Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 15


In de groene trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. YATES Simon4012POELS Wout9
2PINOT Thibaut3513BARGUIL Warren8
3LANDA Mikel3014FUGLSANG Jakob7
4BUCHMANN Emanuel2615G. MARTIN Guillaume6
5BERNAL Egan2316REICHENBACH Sebastien5
6KAMNA Lennard2017KREUZIGER Roman4
7THOMAS Geraint1818BARDET Romain3
8KRUIJSWIJK Steven1619QUINTANA Nairo2
9VALVERDE Alejandro1420URAN Rigoberto1
10PORTE Richie12---
11ALAPHILIPPE Julian10laatsteRICHEZE Maximiliano20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1269
2 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1243
3 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1237
4 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1235
5 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1226
6 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1223
7 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1220
8 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1217
9 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1212
10 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1212
11 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1212
12 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1212
13 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1211
14 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1207
15 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1205
16 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1202
17 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1196
18 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1194
19 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1193
20 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1192
21 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1191
22 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1190
23 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1189
24 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1188
25 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1188
26 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1186
27 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1185
28 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1183
29 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1183
30 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1182
31 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1182
32 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1180
33 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1179
34 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1179
35 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1178
36 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1173
37 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1169
38 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1166
39 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1162
40 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1161
41 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1161
42 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1160
43 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1159
44 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1159
45 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1158
46 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1157
47 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1157
48 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1155
49 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1155
50 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1155
51 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1153
52 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1152
53 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1151
54 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1151
55 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1147
56 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1146
57 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1145
58 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1144
59 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1142
60 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1142
61 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1142
62 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1140
63 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1140
64 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1139
65 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1137
66 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1137
67 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1136
68 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1135
69 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1134
70 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1133
71 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1130
72 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1129
73 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1128
74 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1128
75 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1128
76 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1128
77 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1127
78 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1125
79 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1125
80 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1123
81 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1121
82 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1120
83 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1120
84 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1119
85 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1119
86 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1117
87 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1117
88 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1109
89 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1106
90 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1105
91 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1104
92 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1099
93 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1094
94 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1088
95 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1088
96 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1088
97 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1088
98 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1087
99 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1086
100 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1086
101 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1084
102 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1082
103 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1080
104 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1079
105 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1078
106 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1077
107 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1076
108 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1070
109 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1070
110 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1069
111 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1067
112 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1066
113 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1063
114 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1063
115 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1063
116 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1061
117 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1055
118 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1053
119 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1051
120 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1047
121 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1045
122 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1044
123 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1043
124 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1042
125 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1038
126 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1037
127 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1037
128 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1034
129 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1034
130 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1034
131 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1033
132 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1032
133 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1030
134 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1030
135 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1030
136 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1029
137 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1029
138 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1028
139 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1028
140 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1028
141 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1028
142 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1028
143 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1027
144 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1026
145 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1024
146 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1021
147 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1020
148 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1019
149 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1019
150 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1019
151 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1016
152 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1015
153 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1014
154 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1012
155 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1011
156 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1011
157 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1009
158 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1006
159 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1004
160 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1004
161 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1002
162 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1000
163 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen999
164 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp999
165 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten995
166 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht993
167 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen991
168 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer991
169 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel990
170 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello987
171 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen986
172 Padde Martin SmitBathmen986
173 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel986
174 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde985
175 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen985
176 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen985
177 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen985
178 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen984
179 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen984
180 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen983
181 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse982
182 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel982
183 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen982
184 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel981
185 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel981
186 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde980
187 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen980
188 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen980
189 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel980
190 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen979
191 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen977
192 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel974
193 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn973
194 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel971
195 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg971
196 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven970
197 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen969
198 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel969
199 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem968
200 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam966
201 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen966
202 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse962
203 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten962
204 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel962
205 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer961
206 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen958
207 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo957
208 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam957
209 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld956
210 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen956
211 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen956
212 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen955
213 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel954
214 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen953
215 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch953
216 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba950
217 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello950
218 Wigo Wil GommansVenray945
219 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel944
220 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst943
221 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen942
222 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel942
223 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen942
224 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 941
225 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen941
226 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn941
227 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen939
228 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse938
229 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen938
230 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen938
231 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar938
232 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem938
233 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde937
234 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde937
235 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel936
236 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen936
237 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden936
238 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth935
239 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen935
240 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn935
241 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer934
242 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam934
243 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel933
244 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde931
245 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten931
246 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel931
247 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen931
248 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel931
249 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld930
250 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn930
251 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen927
252 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel927
253 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde926
254 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer924
255 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde922
256 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen922
257 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel922
258 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem921
259 Petje Af gerard roodEefde921
260 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen920
261 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen920
262 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde920
263 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen919
264 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen917
265 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer916
266 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer916
267 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen915
268 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen915
269 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel915
270 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde915
271 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen915
272 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen914
273 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse914
274 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen914
275 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen911
276 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn911
277 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello911
278 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld911
279 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel911
280 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel911
281 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten909
282 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet909
283 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe907
284 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld907
285 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel906
286 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde901
287 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde901
288 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel901
289 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde900
290 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen900
291 RS Richard SingadyBathmen900
292 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen899
293 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen899
294 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen899
295 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel899
296 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel898
297 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen898
298 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer898
299 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten898
300 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen898
301 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord898
302 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen898
303 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen898
304 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp897
305 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel897
306 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel897
307 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar895
308 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde895
309 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde895
310 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen895
311 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe894
312 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel893
313 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen893
314 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen893
315 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello892
316 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel892
317 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel891
318 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello891
319 Maud herman rotmanVorden891
320 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden891
321 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel891
322 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo889
323 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello889
324 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel888
325 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven886
326 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer886
327 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse886
328 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen885
329 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen885
330 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld885
331 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen883
332 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel883
333 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel883
334 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam882
335 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello880
336 Bergop John BergerWilp880
337 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen880
338 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel879
339 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen879
340 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen879
341 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse878
342 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen878
343 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer877
344 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse877
345 Petje op gerard roodEefde876
346 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek875
347 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen874
348 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello874
349 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen874
350 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven874
351 Sepp herman rotmanVorden874
352 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel874
353 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren874
354 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen874
355 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer874
356 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen873
357 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen873
358 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen872
359 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello872
360 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren872
361 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen872
362 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer871
363 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer871
364 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel871
365 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel870
366 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel868
367 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde868
368 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen867
369 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen867
370 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel867
371 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen866
372 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen866
373 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen866
374 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen865
375 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld865
376 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse864
377 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel863
378 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen863
379 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer863
380 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen862
381 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde861
382 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer856
383 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar856
384 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse855
385 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen853
386 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse853
387 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello853
388 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen853
389 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth853
390 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde853
391 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen853
392 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen852
393 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen852
394 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst852
395 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse851
396 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde851
397 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe850
398 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer850
399 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer849
400 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen849
401 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth849
402 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde848
403 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen848
404 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel848
405 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde847
406 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen847
407 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde846
408 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel841
409 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem839
410 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht837
411 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen836
412 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele835
413 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen833
414 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel832
415 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam832
416 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele832
417 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem831
418 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen831
419 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel831
420 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen830
421 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel829
422 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer829
423 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn829
424 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal829
425 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen828
426 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel827
427 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen825
428 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam823
429 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen820
430 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde820
431 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen819
432 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse818
433 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel818
434 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld817
435 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello813
436 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen813
437 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer812
438 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen811
439 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen809
440 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen807
441 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen807
442 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten806
443 Crytonia henk van laarTwello806
444 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel806
445 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen806
446 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen803
447 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem803
448 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen803
449 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen801
450 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen798
451 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse798
452 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten797
453 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel797
454 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen796
455 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar794
456 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 792
457 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel792
458 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren792
459 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen792
460 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel790
461 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer788
462 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel786
463 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen783
464 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar782
465 Der Bram WeversAalten782
466 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen781
467 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp781
468 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren779
469 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen778
470 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel778
471 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen777
472 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde777
473 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe776
474 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel775
475 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen773
476 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen773
477 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 772
478 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel769
479 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde767
480 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst764
481 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel764
482 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen761
483 Wico Wico Muldergorssel758
484 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld756
485 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen754
486 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele753
487 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst752
488 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel751
489 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen750
490 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde749
491 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel748
492 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse747
493 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden746
494 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde745
495 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel745
496 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 744
497 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel743
498 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello741
499 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld741
500 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse738
501 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem738
502 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe738
503 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen737
504 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel736
505 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen735
506 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten734
507 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen730
508 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen728
509 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld728
510 Leuf NL LeufGorssel728
511 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen727
512 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen726
513 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam726
514 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen725
515 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel725
516 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel724
517 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello723
518 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen716
519 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen716
520 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel715
521 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen714
522 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen712
523 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe709
524 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde708
525 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel708
526 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel707
527 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde706
528 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar705
529 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel705
530 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 704
531 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn703
532 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem699
533 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen696
534 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk694
535 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen687
536 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp687
537 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde686
538 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen686
539 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel685
540 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld683
541 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel682
542 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld680
543 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen677
544 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel676
545 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello674
546 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen671
547 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag668
548 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel668
549 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen665
550 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel663
551 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen660
552 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn656
553 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel656
554 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen654
555 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel654
556 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst654
557 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel653
558 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen652
559 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde648
560 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde648
561 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld643
562 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel643
563 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen640
564 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen640
565 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen640
566 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel640
567 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk635
568 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel630
569 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen629
570 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen629
571 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde628
572 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen627
573 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen623
574 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp623
575 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen622
576 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel621
577 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel620
578 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen611
579 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen610
580 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel605
581 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen599
582 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel596
583 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde581
584 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde572
585 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem567
586 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel566
587 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen563
588 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen563
589 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde550
590 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen542
591 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen532
592 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen532
593 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen527
594 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen522
595 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel521
596 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel520
597 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld518
598 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello516
599 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel516
600 Ciske AllardLaren512
601 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel508
602 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel508
603 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel505
604 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen504
605 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel494
606 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen494
607 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel487
608 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen487
609 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst483
610 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer477
611 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello474
612 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer473
613 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer470
614 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel470
615 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse465
616 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel465
617 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen452
618 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe440
619 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer434
620 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp430
621 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet424
622 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse421
623 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen419
624 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde402
625 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde402
626 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde398
627 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse396
628 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel390
629 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn385
630 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 380
631 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel379
632 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen362
633 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer361
634 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer343
635 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel341
636 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde326
637 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel321
638 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel317
639 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe317
640 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel316
641 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo315
642 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen315
643 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen306
644 Rietje Ria VisserEpse298
645 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen294
646 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer293
647 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen287
648 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse281
649 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen278
650 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen276
651 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen274
652 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel252
653 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde248
654 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen235
655 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel226
656 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen215
657 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel209
658 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen207
659 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel205
660 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen200
661 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen192
662 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel183
663 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel181
664 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel178
665 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld175
666 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde172
667 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten167
668 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer165
669 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam164
670 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello164
671 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn163
672 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba158
673 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen157
674 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam156
675 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel152
676 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen152
677 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede150
678 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn149
679 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen149
680 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel149
681 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel147
682 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel145
683 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel145
684 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem145
685 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld144
686 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel144
687 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden144
688 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld144
689 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel144
690 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel144
691 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello144
692 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen143
693 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen143
694 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen142
695 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen142
696 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen140
697 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen139
698 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer135
699 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen135
700 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem135
701 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel132
702 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel132
703 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen132
704 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen132
705 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse130
706 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen130
707 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello125
708 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde124
709 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel124
710 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten123
711 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen123
712 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen122
713 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde120
714 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer112
715 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse112
716 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel108
717 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde105
718 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel104
719 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel104
720 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen103
721 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam103
722 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen103
723 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen102
724 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem102
725 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen102
726 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel100
727 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse99
728 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel98
729 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen98
730 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen95
731 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen93
732 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen92
733 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen92
734 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen90
735 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello90
736 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen90
737 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen90
738 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse87
739 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk80
740 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde78
741 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse67
742 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld65
743 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen64
744 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel62
745 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel62
746 Net binnen gerard roodEefde61
747 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen57
748 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel52
749 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel49
750 Bergaf John BergerWilp44
751 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen41
752 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen40
753 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
754 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde40
755 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello38
756 JMS Max GarssenZutphen38
757 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel37
758 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde31
759 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen23
760 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel21
761 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde17
762 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde-23
763 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-44
764 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem-93