Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 12


In de groene trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. YATES Simon4012TEUNS Dylan9
2BILBAO Pello3513PAUWELS Serge8
3MUHLBERGER Gregor3014FRANK Mathias7
4BENOOT Tiesj2615ROCHE Nicolas6
5FELLINE Fabio2316SCHACHMANN Maximilian5
6TRENTIN Matteo2017GALLOPIN Tony4
7NAESEN Oliver1818VALGREN Michael3
8COSTA Rui1619ERVITI Imanol2
9CLARKE Simon1420BETTIOL Alberto1
10STUYVEN Jasper12---
11VAN AVERMAET Greg10laatsteJANSEN Amund Grondahl20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1309
2 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1275
3 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1266
4 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1263
5 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1260
6 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1253
7 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1252
8 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1252
9 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1252
10 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1252
11 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1251
12 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1245
13 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1243
14 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1242
15 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1242
16 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1237
17 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1234
18 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1232
19 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1229
20 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1228
21 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1228
22 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1227
23 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1222
24 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1220
25 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1219
26 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1218
27 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1217
28 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1208
29 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1208
30 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1207
31 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1206
32 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1201
33 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1199
34 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1199
35 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1198
36 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1197
37 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1197
38 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1196
39 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1195
40 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1195
41 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1193
42 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1193
43 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1192
44 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1191
45 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1191
46 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1191
47 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1190
48 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1189
49 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1186
50 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1186
51 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1185
52 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1185
53 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1184
54 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1183
55 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1183
56 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1182
57 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1182
58 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1180
59 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1180
60 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1179
61 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1177
62 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1177
63 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1174
64 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1174
65 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1173
66 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1170
67 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1169
68 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1168
69 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1167
70 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1167
71 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1165
72 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1165
73 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1164
74 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1163
75 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1161
76 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1161
77 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1160
78 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1159
79 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1159
80 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1158
81 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1157
82 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1157
83 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1155
84 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1147
85 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1146
86 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1144
87 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1142
88 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1142
89 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1139
90 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1136
91 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1135
92 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1129
93 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1128
94 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1128
95 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1128
96 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1126
97 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1120
98 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1120
99 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1120
100 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1119
101 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1117
102 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1116
103 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1110
104 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1109
105 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1107
106 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1105
107 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1103
108 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1103
109 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1103
110 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1099
111 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1095
112 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1088
113 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1088
114 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1086
115 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1082
116 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1082
117 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1078
118 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1077
119 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1077
120 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1074
121 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1074
122 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1073
123 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1070
124 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1070
125 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1066
126 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1062
127 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1061
128 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1055
129 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1053
130 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1051
131 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1051
132 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1047
133 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1046
134 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1045
135 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1044
136 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1043
137 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1040
138 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1039
139 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1034
140 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1032
141 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1030
142 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1030
143 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1030
144 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1029
145 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1029
146 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1028
147 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1028
148 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1028
149 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1028
150 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1028
151 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1026
152 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1026
153 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1024
154 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1024
155 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1021
156 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1020
157 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1019
158 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1019
159 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1019
160 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1016
161 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1014
162 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1014
163 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1012
164 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1011
165 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1011
166 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1010
167 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1009
168 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1004
169 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1004
170 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1002
171 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1002
172 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen999
173 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo997
174 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam997
175 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld996
176 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen996
177 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen995
178 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen995
179 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten995
180 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen994
181 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen993
182 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht993
183 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen991
184 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen991
185 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer991
186 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn991
187 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba990
188 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello990
189 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten989
190 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet989
191 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello987
192 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen986
193 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel986
194 Wigo Wil GommansVenray985
195 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde985
196 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen985
197 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen985
198 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen985
199 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel984
200 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen984
201 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen983
202 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel982
203 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel982
204 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen982
205 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel981
206 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 981
207 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel981
208 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen981
209 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde980
210 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen980
211 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen980
212 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel980
213 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen979
214 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen979
215 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse978
216 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen977
217 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde977
218 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen975
219 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde975
220 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel974
221 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn973
222 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde971
223 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten971
224 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel971
225 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg971
226 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld970
227 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen969
228 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel969
229 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem968
230 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam966
231 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde966
232 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen966
233 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer964
234 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse962
235 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten962
236 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel962
237 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer961
238 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen958
239 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen956
240 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen955
241 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek955
242 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel954
243 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse954
244 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch953
245 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst943
246 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen942
247 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen942
248 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde941
249 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn941
250 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde940
251 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen939
252 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen939
253 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen939
254 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen938
255 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen938
256 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer938
257 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar938
258 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem938
259 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp937
260 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde937
261 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel937
262 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel936
263 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen936
264 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden936
265 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth935
266 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn935
267 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam934
268 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel933
269 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen933
270 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel933
271 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen933
272 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello932
273 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel932
274 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen931
275 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel931
276 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello931
277 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel931
278 Maud herman rotmanVorden931
279 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden931
280 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel931
281 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn930
282 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo929
283 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen927
284 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel927
285 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven926
286 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde926
287 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen925
288 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen922
289 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel922
290 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem921
291 Petje Af gerard roodEefde921
292 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello920
293 Bergop John BergerWilp920
294 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen920
295 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen920
296 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen920
297 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde920
298 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel919
299 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen919
300 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen917
301 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer916
302 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer916
303 Petje op gerard roodEefde916
304 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel915
305 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde915
306 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen915
307 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen914
308 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen912
309 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello911
310 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer911
311 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld911
312 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel911
313 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel911
314 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen907
315 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel907
316 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe907
317 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld907
318 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen906
319 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel906
320 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen905
321 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel903
322 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde901
323 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel901
324 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen900
325 RS Richard SingadyBathmen900
326 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel899
327 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel898
328 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen898
329 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten898
330 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen898
331 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord898
332 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen898
333 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen898
334 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel897
335 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar896
336 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar895
337 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde895
338 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen895
339 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe894
340 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello893
341 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse893
342 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen893
343 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen892
344 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse891
345 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde891
346 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe890
347 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello889
348 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer889
349 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde888
350 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel888
351 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen887
352 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde887
353 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer886
354 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse886
355 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen885
356 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld885
357 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen883
358 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel883
359 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel883
360 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam882
361 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen881
362 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel881
363 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen879
364 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen879
365 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse878
366 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen878
367 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer877
368 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht877
369 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse877
370 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele875
371 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen874
372 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello874
373 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen874
374 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven874
375 Sepp herman rotmanVorden874
376 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel874
377 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren874
378 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen874
379 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer874
380 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen873
381 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen873
382 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello872
383 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren872
384 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen872
385 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel872
386 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem871
387 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen871
388 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer871
389 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel871
390 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel871
391 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen870
392 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel870
393 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel869
394 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel868
395 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde868
396 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen867
397 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen866
398 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen866
399 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld865
400 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen865
401 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse864
402 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen863
403 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer863
404 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen862
405 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar862
406 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde861
407 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen858
408 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse858
409 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen857
410 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld857
411 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer856
412 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse855
413 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello853
414 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen853
415 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth853
416 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde853
417 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen853
418 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 852
419 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer852
420 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen852
421 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst852
422 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen851
423 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer850
424 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen849
425 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth849
426 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen848
427 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel848
428 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen847
429 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde847
430 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten846
431 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen843
432 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem843
433 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem839
434 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten837
435 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen836
436 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen833
437 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel832
438 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam832
439 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele832
440 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer829
441 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn829
442 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal829
443 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen828
444 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel827
445 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden826
446 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 824
447 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen823
448 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam823
449 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen821
450 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp821
451 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello821
452 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen820
453 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde820
454 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen819
455 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel818
456 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel818
457 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe816
458 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel815
459 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen815
460 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen813
461 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel809
462 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen809
463 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen807
464 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen806
465 Crytonia henk van laarTwello806
466 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel806
467 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen806
468 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst804
469 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen803
470 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen798
471 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse798
472 Wico Wico Muldergorssel798
473 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel797
474 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen796
475 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld796
476 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar794
477 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele793
478 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 792
479 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren792
480 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen792
481 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst792
482 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen790
483 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel790
484 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer788
485 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel786
486 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde785
487 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel783
488 Der Bram WeversAalten782
489 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld781
490 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren779
491 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde777
492 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen773
493 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen773
494 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen770
495 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen768
496 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld768
497 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen767
498 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel765
499 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel764
500 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel764
501 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello763
502 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen761
503 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen756
504 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel755
505 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen754
506 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen752
507 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel751
508 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde749
509 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel748
510 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse747
511 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel745
512 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 744
513 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse738
514 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem738
515 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe738
516 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen737
517 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel736
518 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten734
519 Leuf NL LeufGorssel728
520 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam726
521 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen725
522 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel725
523 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel716
524 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen716
525 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk715
526 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello714
527 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen714
528 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe709
529 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen709
530 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag708
531 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde708
532 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel708
533 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel707
534 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde706
535 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar705
536 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel705
537 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen705
538 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn703
539 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem699
540 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn696
541 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen696
542 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk694
543 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel694
544 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde688
545 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde688
546 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen687
547 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp687
548 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde686
549 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen686
550 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld683
551 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel682
552 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld680
553 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen677
554 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen671
555 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel668
556 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen663
557 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel663
558 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen660
559 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel656
560 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen654
561 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst654
562 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel653
563 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen652
564 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld643
565 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel643
566 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen640
567 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen640
568 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen640
569 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel640
570 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel630
571 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen629
572 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde628
573 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen627
574 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp623
575 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen622
576 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde621
577 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel621
578 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel620
579 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde612
580 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen611
581 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen610
582 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel606
583 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel605
584 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen599
585 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello596
586 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel596
587 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen582
588 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem567
589 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen563
590 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen563
591 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel561
592 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel560
593 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel556
594 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde550
595 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer550
596 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel548
597 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel534
598 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen534
599 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen532
600 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen532
601 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen527
602 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen522
603 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe520
604 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld518
605 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello514
606 Ciske AllardLaren512
607 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel510
608 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel508
609 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel505
610 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen504
611 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel487
612 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen487
613 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst483
614 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer477
615 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer473
616 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp470
617 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse465
618 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel465
619 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse461
620 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen452
621 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer434
622 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn425
623 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet424
624 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 420
625 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen419
626 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde402
627 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen402
628 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde402
629 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer401
630 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde398
631 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse396
632 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel390
633 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer383
634 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel379
635 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel361
636 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo355
637 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel341
638 Rietje Ria VisserEpse338
639 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer333
640 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen327
641 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde326
642 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse321
643 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel317
644 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe317
645 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel316
646 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen315
647 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen306
648 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen294
649 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel292
650 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde288
651 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel285
652 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen278
653 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen276
654 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen275
655 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen274
656 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen255
657 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel226
658 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen223
659 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel223
660 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel218
661 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld215
662 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde212
663 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel209
664 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen207
665 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen200
666 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen192
667 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede190
668 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel181
669 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse179
670 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten167
671 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer165
672 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello165
673 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde164
674 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel164
675 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam164
676 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello164
677 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten163
678 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen163
679 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn163
680 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde160
681 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba158
682 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen157
683 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam156
684 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel152
685 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse152
686 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen152
687 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn149
688 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen149
689 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel149
690 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel148
691 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel147
692 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel145
693 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel145
694 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem145
695 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde145
696 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld144
697 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel144
698 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel144
699 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden144
700 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel144
701 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld144
702 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel144
703 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel144
704 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello144
705 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen143
706 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam143
707 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen143
708 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen143
709 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem142
710 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen142
711 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen142
712 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen140
713 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel140
714 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen139
715 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel138
716 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer135
717 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen135
718 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen135
719 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem135
720 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen133
721 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen132
722 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel132
723 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen132
724 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel132
725 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen132
726 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen132
727 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse130
728 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen130
729 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen122
730 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer112
731 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld105
732 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen102
733 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel102
734 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen102
735 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen98
736 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel92
737 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen90
738 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello90
739 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen90
740 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen90
741 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse87
742 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk80
743 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello78
744 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde78
745 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse67
746 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen64
747 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel62
748 Net binnen gerard roodEefde61
749 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde57
750 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen57
751 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel49
752 Bergaf John BergerWilp44
753 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen41
754 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen40
755 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
756 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde40
757 JMS Max GarssenZutphen38
758 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel37
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde31
760 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen23
761 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel21
762 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-4
763 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem-13
764 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde-23