Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 11


In de groene trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012BONIFAZIO Niccolo9
2GROENEWEGEN Dylan3513BERNAL Egan8
3VIVIANI Elia3014TEUNISSEN Mike7
4SAGAN Peter2615RICHEZE Maximiliano6
5DEBUSSCHERE Jens2316HALLER Marco5
6COLBRELLI Sonny2017ALAPHILIPPE Julian4
7PHILIPSEN Jasper1818NAESEN Oliver3
8BOL Cees1619KRUIJSWIJK Steven2
9KRISTOFF Alexander1420D. MARTIN Dan1
10BARGUIL Warren12---
11PASQUALON Andrea10laatsteCICCONE Giulio20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1349
2 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1340
3 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1333
4 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1315
5 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1312
6 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1306
7 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1303
8 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1292
9 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1292
10 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1292
11 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1292
12 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1291
13 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1287
14 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1285
15 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1283
16 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1282
17 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1282
18 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1277
19 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1277
20 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1274
21 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1271
22 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1269
23 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1268
24 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1268
25 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1266
26 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1262
27 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1260
28 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1259
29 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1258
30 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1257
31 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1248
32 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1248
33 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1246
34 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1241
35 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1241
36 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1241
37 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1240
38 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1239
39 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1238
40 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1237
41 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1237
42 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1236
43 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1235
44 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1235
45 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1235
46 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1233
47 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1233
48 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1231
49 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1231
50 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1230
51 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1229
52 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1227
53 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1226
54 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1225
55 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1224
56 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1223
57 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1223
58 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1222
59 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1222
60 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1222
61 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1222
62 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1220
63 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1220
64 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1219
65 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1219
66 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1217
67 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1217
68 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1214
69 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1213
70 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1210
71 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1209
72 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1208
73 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1207
74 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1207
75 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1205
76 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1205
77 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1204
78 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1203
79 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1200
80 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1199
81 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1199
82 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1199
83 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1198
84 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1192
85 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1189
86 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1187
87 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1186
88 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1185
89 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1184
90 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1179
91 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1176
92 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1175
93 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1174
94 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1168
95 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1168
96 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1168
97 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1166
98 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1160
99 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1159
100 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1158
101 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1157
102 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1157
103 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1156
104 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1145
105 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1143
106 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1129
107 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1128
108 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1126
109 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1122
110 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1122
111 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1120
112 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1114
113 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1113
114 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1110
115 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1110
116 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1107
117 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1103
118 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1103
119 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1099
120 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1095
121 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1095
122 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1091
123 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1091
124 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1088
125 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1077
126 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1077
127 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1074
128 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1070
129 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1068
130 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1066
131 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1066
132 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1062
133 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1061
134 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1061
135 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1060
136 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1056
137 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1054
138 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1054
139 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1053
140 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1047
141 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1046
142 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1045
143 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1044
144 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1043
145 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1040
146 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1039
147 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1039
148 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1036
149 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1034
150 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1034
151 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1033
152 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1032
153 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1030
154 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1030
155 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1030
156 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1030
157 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1029
158 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1029
159 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1029
160 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1028
161 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1028
162 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1028
163 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1028
164 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1026
165 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1025
166 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1024
167 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1024
168 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1023
169 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1019
170 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1019
171 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1012
172 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1011
173 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1011
174 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1010
175 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1009
176 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1004
177 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1004
178 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1002
179 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1002
180 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1001
181 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo997
182 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam997
183 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen996
184 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen995
185 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen995
186 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten995
187 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen994
188 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht993
189 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen991
190 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen991
191 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer991
192 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn991
193 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba990
194 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet989
195 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello987
196 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen986
197 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel986
198 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde985
199 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen985
200 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen985
201 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen985
202 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel984
203 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen984
204 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen982
205 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel982
206 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel982
207 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen982
208 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel981
209 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 981
210 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel981
211 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen981
212 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde980
213 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen980
214 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen980
215 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel980
216 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen979
217 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen979
218 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen979
219 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen979
220 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse978
221 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen977
222 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde977
223 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth975
224 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen975
225 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde975
226 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel974
227 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn973
228 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel973
229 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde971
230 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten971
231 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel971
232 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg971
233 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld970
234 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen969
235 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel969
236 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem968
237 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam966
238 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde966
239 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen966
240 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer964
241 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse962
242 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten962
243 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel962
244 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer961
245 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello960
246 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen958
247 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen956
248 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer956
249 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen955
250 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek955
251 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse954
252 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch953
253 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello951
254 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst943
255 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen942
256 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde941
257 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn941
258 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde941
259 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde940
260 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen939
261 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen938
262 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen938
263 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer938
264 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen938
265 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar938
266 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem938
267 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp937
268 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde937
269 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel937
270 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel936
271 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen936
272 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden936
273 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar935
274 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn935
275 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam934
276 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen933
277 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello933
278 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel933
279 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen933
280 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse933
281 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello932
282 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel932
283 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen931
284 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel931
285 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello931
286 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel931
287 Maud herman rotmanVorden931
288 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden931
289 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel931
290 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn930
291 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo929
292 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde928
293 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen927
294 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde927
295 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen927
296 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel927
297 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven926
298 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer926
299 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde926
300 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen925
301 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen922
302 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam922
303 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel922
304 Petje Af gerard roodEefde921
305 Bergop John BergerWilp920
306 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen920
307 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen920
308 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen920
309 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde920
310 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel919
311 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen919
312 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen919
313 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer917
314 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen917
315 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer916
316 Petje op gerard roodEefde916
317 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel915
318 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde915
319 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen915
320 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen914
321 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen912
322 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer911
323 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld911
324 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel911
325 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel911
326 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen907
327 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel907
328 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe907
329 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld907
330 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen906
331 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel906
332 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen905
333 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel903
334 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel901
335 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen900
336 RS Richard SingadyBathmen900
337 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel899
338 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel898
339 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen898
340 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten898
341 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord898
342 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen898
343 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen898
344 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel897
345 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer896
346 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar896
347 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde895
348 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen895
349 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe894
350 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen893
351 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen892
352 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse891
353 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde891
354 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe890
355 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello889
356 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer889
357 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel888
358 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde887
359 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten886
360 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse886
361 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen885
362 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld885
363 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen883
364 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel883
365 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel883
366 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen881
367 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel881
368 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen879
369 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse878
370 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen878
371 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht877
372 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten877
373 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse877
374 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele875
375 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen874
376 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello874
377 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen874
378 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven874
379 Sepp herman rotmanVorden874
380 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel874
381 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren874
382 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen874
383 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer874
384 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen873
385 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen873
386 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello872
387 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren872
388 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam872
389 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen872
390 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel872
391 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem871
392 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen871
393 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer871
394 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel871
395 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel871
396 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen870
397 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel870
398 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel869
399 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer869
400 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel868
401 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde868
402 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen867
403 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen866
404 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen866
405 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld865
406 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen865
407 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse864
408 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 864
409 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen863
410 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen863
411 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam863
412 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer863
413 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen862
414 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar862
415 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen861
416 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde861
417 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen858
418 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse858
419 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen857
420 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld857
421 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse855
422 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello853
423 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen853
424 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth853
425 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde853
426 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen853
427 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 852
428 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer852
429 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen852
430 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst852
431 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen851
432 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer850
433 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel849
434 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen849
435 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth849
436 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen848
437 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel848
438 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen847
439 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen847
440 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen843
441 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem843
442 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem839
443 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen836
444 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen836
445 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen833
446 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel832
447 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 832
448 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele832
449 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren832
450 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen830
451 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn829
452 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal829
453 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen828
454 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel827
455 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden826
456 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel823
457 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp821
458 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello821
459 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld821
460 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen820
461 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde820
462 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen819
463 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel818
464 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel818
465 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe816
466 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel815
467 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen815
468 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen813
469 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen813
470 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen810
471 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen809
472 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen806
473 Crytonia henk van laarTwello806
474 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel806
475 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen806
476 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst804
477 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen803
478 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen801
479 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen798
480 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse798
481 Wico Wico Muldergorssel798
482 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel797
483 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld796
484 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar794
485 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele793
486 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen792
487 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen792
488 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst792
489 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel790
490 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer788
491 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel786
492 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde785
493 Der Bram WeversAalten782
494 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren779
495 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde777
496 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten774
497 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen773
498 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen768
499 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld768
500 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen767
501 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel765
502 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel764
503 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel764
504 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello763
505 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel756
506 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen756
507 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen756
508 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk755
509 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel755
510 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen754
511 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen754
512 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel751
513 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde749
514 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel748
515 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse747
516 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar745
517 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel745
518 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 744
519 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem739
520 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse738
521 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem738
522 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe738
523 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen737
524 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel736
525 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk734
526 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde728
527 Leuf NL LeufGorssel728
528 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde728
529 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde726
530 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam726
531 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen725
532 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel725
533 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld723
534 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel722
535 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello714
536 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe709
537 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen709
538 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag708
539 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde708
540 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel708
541 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel707
542 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde706
543 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel705
544 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen705
545 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn703
546 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen703
547 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn696
548 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen696
549 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen694
550 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel694
551 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen687
552 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp687
553 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen686
554 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld680
555 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen677
556 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen671
557 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel668
558 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen667
559 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel663
560 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp663
561 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde661
562 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen660
563 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel660
564 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel656
565 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst654
566 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel653
567 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen652
568 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld643
569 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel643
570 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen640
571 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen640
572 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen640
573 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel640
574 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello636
575 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel630
576 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen629
577 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde628
578 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen622
579 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel621
580 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde612
581 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen611
582 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen610
583 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem607
584 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel606
585 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel605
586 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen599
587 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel596
588 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde590
589 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer590
590 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel588
591 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen582
592 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel574
593 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen574
594 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen572
595 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen567
596 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen563
597 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen563
598 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen562
599 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel561
600 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel560
601 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe560
602 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel556
603 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello554
604 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen532
605 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld518
606 Ciske AllardLaren512
607 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp510
608 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel510
609 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel508
610 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel505
611 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen504
612 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen492
613 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel487
614 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen487
615 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst483
616 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer477
617 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer473
618 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse465
619 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel465
620 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse461
621 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde438
622 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer434
623 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn425
624 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet424
625 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer423
626 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 420
627 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen419
628 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer413
629 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde402
630 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen402
631 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde402
632 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer401
633 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse396
634 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel390
635 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel379
636 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel361
637 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo355
638 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel341
639 Rietje Ria VisserEpse338
640 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen327
641 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde326
642 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel325
643 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse321
644 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel317
645 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe317
646 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel316
647 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen315
648 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen315
649 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen314
650 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen306
651 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen294
652 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel292
653 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde288
654 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen278
655 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen276
656 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen255
657 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel226
658 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen223
659 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel223
660 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel218
661 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld215
662 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde212
663 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel209
664 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten207
665 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen207
666 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde204
667 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen200
668 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel192
669 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen192
670 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede190
671 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel188
672 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel181
673 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse179
674 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer165
675 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello165
676 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel164
677 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam164
678 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello164
679 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten163
680 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen163
681 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn163
682 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde160
683 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba158
684 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen157
685 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam156
686 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse152
687 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen152
688 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn149
689 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen149
690 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel149
691 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel147
692 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel145
693 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel145
694 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem145
695 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde145
696 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld144
697 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel144
698 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel144
699 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden144
700 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel144
701 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld144
702 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel144
703 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel144
704 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello144
705 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen143
706 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam143
707 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen143
708 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen143
709 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem142
710 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen142
711 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen142
712 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen140
713 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel140
714 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen139
715 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel138
716 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer135
717 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen135
718 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen135
719 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem135
720 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen133
721 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen132
722 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel132
723 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen132
724 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel132
725 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen132
726 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen132
727 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse130
728 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen130
729 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen122
730 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello118
731 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer112
732 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse107
733 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld105
734 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen102
735 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel102
736 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel102
737 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen102
738 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen98
739 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde97
740 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel92
741 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen90
742 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello90
743 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen90
744 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen90
745 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse87
746 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk80
747 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen80
748 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde78
749 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen64
750 Net binnen gerard roodEefde61
751 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen57
752 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel49
753 Bergaf John BergerWilp44
754 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen41
755 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
756 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde40
757 JMS Max GarssenZutphen38
758 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel37
759 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel36
760 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde31
761 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem27
762 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen23
763 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel21
764 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde17