Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 10


In de groene trui Henk Nikkels uit Bathmen en Geert Hiethaar uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1VAN AERT Wout4012THOMAS Geraint9
2VIVIANI Elia3513WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads8
3EWAN Caleb3014BERNAL Egan7
4MATTHEWS Michael2615RICHEZE Maximiliano6
5SAGAN Peter2316KONRAD Patrick5
6PHILIPSEN Jasper2017BOL Cees4
7COLBRELLI Sonny1818KRUIJSWIJK Steven3
8TRENTIN Matteo1619MAS Enric2
9NAESEN Oliver1420BARDET Romain1
10VAN AVERMAET Greg12---
11ALAPHILIPPE Julian10laatsteZABEL Rick20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1132
2 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1132
3 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1124
4 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1124
5 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1123
6 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1120
7 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1118
8 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1110
9 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1104
10 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1100
11 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1099
12 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1099
13 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1094
14 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1087
15 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1087
16 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1085
17 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1082
18 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1082
19 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1081
20 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1081
21 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1081
22 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1081
23 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1081
24 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1081
25 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1080
26 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1074
27 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1071
28 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1071
29 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1071
30 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1066
31 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1065
32 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1064
33 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1062
34 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1062
35 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1062
36 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1062
37 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1060
38 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1060
39 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1059
40 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1052
41 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1051
42 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1051
43 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1047
44 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1045
45 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1045
46 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1044
47 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1043
48 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1042
49 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1040
50 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1040
51 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1038
52 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1036
53 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1036
54 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1035
55 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1033
56 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1029
57 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1029
58 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1028
59 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1027
60 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1025
61 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1023
62 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1023
63 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1021
64 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1020
65 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1020
66 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1019
67 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1018
68 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1017
69 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1016
70 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1015
71 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1015
72 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1014
73 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1014
74 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1012
75 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1012
76 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1011
77 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1010
78 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1010
79 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1010
80 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1009
81 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1005
82 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1004
83 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1001
84 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1001
85 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 999
86 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn998
87 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello997
88 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen996
89 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst994
90 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe993
91 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn991
92 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse990
93 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen990
94 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen990
95 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen988
96 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde987
97 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer983
98 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen980
99 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven978
100 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten978
101 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen978
102 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen975
103 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe971
104 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld966
105 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen958
106 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen958
107 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen955
108 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden953
109 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel953
110 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar949
111 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen948
112 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde948
113 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen946
114 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel945
115 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse934
116 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld933
117 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn929
118 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen923
119 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn923
120 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem919
121 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray918
122 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen916
123 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten909
124 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen908
125 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen903
126 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer903
127 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel900
128 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten898
129 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar897
130 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde895
131 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet888
132 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel882
133 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello882
134 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse882
135 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld879
136 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello879
137 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen879
138 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen878
139 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde878
140 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello878
141 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen874
142 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen873
143 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen871
144 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel871
145 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn866
146 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen866
147 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel865
148 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn864
149 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel864
150 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp861
151 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp859
152 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen858
153 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn857
154 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel857
155 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn853
156 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld853
157 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten852
158 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello852
159 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel852
160 Padde Martin SmitBathmen851
161 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen850
162 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer850
163 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen850
164 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel850
165 Wigo Wil GommansVenray849
166 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem848
167 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek848
168 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen848
169 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen848
170 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten848
171 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen847
172 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen847
173 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel844
174 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde842
175 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam840
176 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo837
177 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam837
178 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen837
179 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen835
180 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen835
181 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen835
182 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba833
183 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn831
184 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel831
185 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven830
186 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde829
187 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen829
188 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet829
189 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel826
190 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen826
191 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen826
192 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen826
193 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe824
194 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen824
195 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten824
196 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen824
197 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen823
198 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen823
199 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen822
200 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 821
201 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen821
202 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen821
203 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen819
204 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen819
205 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse818
206 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel817
207 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth816
208 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer816
209 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde816
210 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel815
211 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen812
212 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten812
213 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde812
214 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld812
215 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem808
216 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde807
217 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel805
218 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel805
219 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer804
220 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn803
221 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer802
222 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse802
223 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten802
224 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht802
225 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel802
226 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel802
227 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel802
228 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen802
229 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde800
230 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen800
231 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen800
232 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen800
233 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen800
234 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel800
235 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen799
236 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel799
237 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello797
238 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen797
239 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel796
240 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek796
241 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen795
242 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde795
243 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg794
244 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam790
245 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde790
246 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer790
247 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel785
248 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo783
249 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen783
250 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst783
251 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello782
252 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen781
253 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen779
254 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp778
255 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen778
256 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen778
257 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen778
258 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar778
259 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem778
260 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen776
261 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn776
262 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel776
263 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen776
264 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden776
265 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse774
266 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello773
267 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen773
268 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello773
269 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde773
270 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel773
271 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen773
272 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello773
273 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel773
274 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel771
275 Maud herman rotmanVorden771
276 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden771
277 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel771
278 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer770
279 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde770
280 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen770
281 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn770
282 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel770
283 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer769
284 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde769
285 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde767
286 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar766
287 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven766
288 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel766
289 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem765
290 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel763
291 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde763
292 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch762
293 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde762
294 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn762
295 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen762
296 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam762
297 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam762
298 Petje Af gerard roodEefde762
299 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel761
300 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen760
301 Bergop John BergerWilp760
302 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen760
303 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen760
304 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen760
305 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen760
306 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde760
307 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello760
308 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer760
309 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel760
310 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen760
311 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse758
312 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde757
313 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen757
314 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel756
315 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel756
316 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel755
317 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde754
318 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen753
319 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld753
320 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel753
321 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden752
322 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer752
323 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld748
324 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen747
325 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel747
326 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen747
327 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar746
328 Petje op gerard roodEefde745
329 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer744
330 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel743
331 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen741
332 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse739
333 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen739
334 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel738
335 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen738
336 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten738
337 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord738
338 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer738
339 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen738
340 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen738
341 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel737
342 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel736
343 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen735
344 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen735
345 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde735
346 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe735
347 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel735
348 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen735
349 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen734
350 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer733
351 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen733
352 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde732
353 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse731
354 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen731
355 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel730
356 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen730
357 RS Richard SingadyBathmen730
358 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel727
359 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe727
360 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen726
361 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen724
362 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen724
363 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten724
364 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse724
365 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel724
366 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel724
367 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel724
368 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen723
369 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen723
370 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel722
371 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten720
372 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse720
373 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello719
374 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 719
375 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen719
376 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen719
377 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe718
378 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam718
379 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde717
380 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht717
381 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen717
382 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar717
383 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele717
384 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel716
385 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen714
386 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello714
387 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen714
388 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen714
389 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen714
390 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen714
391 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld714
392 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven714
393 Sepp herman rotmanVorden714
394 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse714
395 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel714
396 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren714
397 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen714
398 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer714
399 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem712
400 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello712
401 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen712
402 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren712
403 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer712
404 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde712
405 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam712
406 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel712
407 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen712
408 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel712
409 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen712
410 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel711
411 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen710
412 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen710
413 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth708
414 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel708
415 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde708
416 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer707
417 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld707
418 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen706
419 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst706
420 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 703
421 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer703
422 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen702
423 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem701
424 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse701
425 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth700
426 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen699
427 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer698
428 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello695
429 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 695
430 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse695
431 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen691
432 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen691
433 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen691
434 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen690
435 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen690
436 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer690
437 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen688
438 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel688
439 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen688
440 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde688
441 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen687
442 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld686
443 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen684
444 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen683
445 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen682
446 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen681
447 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen678
448 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen674
449 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde674
450 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel672
451 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele672
452 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde671
453 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn669
454 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen667
455 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem667
456 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel667
457 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel664
458 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen664
459 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen664
460 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen664
461 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen663
462 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp662
463 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello662
464 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld662
465 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren662
466 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal662
467 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel660
468 Crytonia henk van laarTwello660
469 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel660
470 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel660
471 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen660
472 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel659
473 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel658
474 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen658
475 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe658
476 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst658
477 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel654
478 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld653
479 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen653
480 Wico Wico Muldergorssel653
481 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen651
482 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen650
483 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen648
484 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar648
485 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst646
486 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen646
487 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel642
488 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren642
489 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse641
490 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel637
491 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen637
492 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen634
493 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel631
494 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel630
495 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer629
496 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn628
497 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen627
498 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel627
499 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde623
500 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde623
501 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele620
502 Der Bram WeversAalten620
503 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe618
504 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde618
505 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen616
506 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk610
507 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen610
508 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel610
509 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen610
510 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello607
511 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse606
512 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel605
513 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde605
514 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel605
515 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 603
516 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel603
517 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten603
518 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen602
519 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen601
520 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde600
521 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar600
522 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen598
523 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen597
524 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem596
525 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld596
526 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel594
527 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk593
528 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen592
529 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp592
530 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen592
531 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen591
532 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel591
533 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp588
534 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen587
535 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem583
536 Leuf NL LeufGorssel583
537 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse582
538 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam580
539 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe579
540 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel579
541 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel575
542 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel571
543 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen565
544 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel563
545 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello563
546 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld563
547 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen563
548 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen561
549 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde557
550 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde557
551 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen555
552 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag551
553 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel551
554 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde551
555 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen551
556 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel549
557 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde549
558 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn548
559 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen547
560 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen536
561 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel535
562 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen535
563 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen535
564 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel535
565 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld534
566 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel533
567 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst531
568 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel527
569 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel526
570 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde525
571 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen524
572 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen514
573 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen514
574 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen514
575 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel507
576 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel505
577 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel504
578 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello503
579 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen502
580 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld501
581 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel499
582 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel499
583 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen493
584 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen491
585 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel487
586 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe485
587 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen482
588 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem477
589 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel473
590 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer471
591 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel470
592 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde463
593 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen461
594 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel460
595 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen457
596 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen454
597 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel451
598 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen450
599 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello449
600 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen447
601 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel443
602 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel441
603 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel439
604 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen433
605 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen427
606 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen426
607 Ciske AllardLaren424
608 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel424
609 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst420
610 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen416
611 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp413
612 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse412
613 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld396
614 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel390
615 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer388
616 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen386
617 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse386
618 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen385
619 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn382
620 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer378
621 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer371
622 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 371
623 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel364
624 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen361
625 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer355
626 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde354
627 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse348
628 Rietje Ria VisserEpse336
629 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer333
630 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen332
631 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer320
632 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel320
633 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel319
634 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet317
635 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel317
636 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde315
637 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde315
638 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo302
639 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel300
640 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel299
641 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel277
642 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen276
643 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel264
644 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe264
645 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel263
646 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen262
647 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen262
648 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen254
649 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen254
650 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen254
651 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde253
652 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse239
653 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde239
654 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen223
655 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen215
656 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen214
657 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen206
658 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel199
659 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld188
660 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel187
661 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde185
662 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen180
663 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel176
664 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen173
665 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten170
666 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede169
667 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde169
668 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen165
669 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel163
670 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel160
671 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel160
672 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse160
673 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello151
674 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba143
675 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer138
676 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel131
677 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen130
678 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel130
679 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen128
680 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem127
681 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen125
682 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse125
683 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde125
684 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel125
685 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel123
686 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn122
687 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen122
688 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer120
689 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen120
690 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen120
691 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld120
692 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel118
693 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen118
694 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem118
695 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde118
696 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld117
697 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen117
698 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam117
699 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel117
700 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel117
701 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden117
702 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen117
703 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen117
704 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel117
705 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel117
706 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen117
707 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel117
708 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn117
709 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam117
710 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello117
711 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen117
712 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen117
713 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel117
714 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel117
715 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello117
716 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen117
717 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten116
718 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen116
719 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse115
720 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen115
721 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen115
722 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel115
723 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen115
724 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen115
725 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel112
726 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam110
727 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello108
728 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem108
729 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel105
730 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel101
731 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen95
732 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen87
733 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel86
734 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer85
735 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse80
736 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld78
737 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel77
738 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen75
739 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen75
740 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen67
741 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello67
742 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde67
743 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen67
744 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen67
745 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk65
746 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen61
747 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde61
748 Net binnen gerard roodEefde61
749 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse60
750 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen53
751 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen41
752 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
753 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde40
754 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel38
755 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel37
756 Bergaf John BergerWilp33
757 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde31
758 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem27
759 JMS Max GarssenZutphen27
760 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel26
761 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen23
762 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel16
763 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen15
764 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde-1