Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de groene trui Remco Meijer uit aruba en Frank Heuvelink uit zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1GROENEWEGEN Dylan4012GREIPEL Andre9
2EWAN Caleb3513PASQUALON Andrea8
3SAGAN Peter3014WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads7
4COLBRELLI Sonny2615RICHEZE Maximiliano6
5PHILIPSEN Jasper2316ZABEL Rick5
6VIVIANI Elia2017GARCIA CORTINA Ivan4
7NIZZOLO Giacomo1818BONIFAZIO Niccolo3
8STUYVEN Jasper1619TRATNIK Jan2
9MATTHEWS Michael1420NAESEN Oliver1
10KRISTOFF Alexander12---
11DE BUYST Jasper10laatsteOFFREDO Yoann20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba950
2 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen950
3 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen937
4 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel928
5 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen924
6 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo924
7 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel923
8 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen922
9 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello920
10 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten920
11 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel915
12 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel914
13 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer911
14 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde911
15 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse911
16 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn911
17 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel911
18 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer910
19 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten910
20 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten910
21 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp910
22 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen909
23 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel904
24 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse901
25 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel901
26 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel901
27 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel901
28 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel901
29 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel901
30 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel901
31 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen900
32 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen899
33 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen899
34 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel893
35 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer892
36 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello892
37 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden891
38 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde890
39 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen890
40 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen890
41 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde886
42 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde885
43 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem885
44 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem884
45 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth884
46 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek884
47 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen884
48 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen882
49 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel882
50 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem882
51 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen882
52 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen879
53 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen879
54 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde878
55 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen878
56 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen877
57 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen875
58 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp875
59 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek871
60 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen871
61 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen870
62 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen866
63 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse865
64 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen864
65 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen863
66 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen861
67 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse861
68 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse860
69 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel859
70 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen857
71 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen853
72 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe853
73 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen852
74 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn850
75 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel850
76 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen850
77 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel850
78 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel849
79 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen846
80 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen844
81 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen841
82 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen840
83 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn840
84 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel840
85 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel839
86 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel839
87 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen838
88 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde836
89 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen835
90 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn835
91 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde833
92 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer833
93 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 829
94 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello829
95 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen827
96 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn824
97 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth823
98 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven818
99 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen818
100 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst815
101 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen814
102 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen810
103 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen808
104 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld808
105 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten804
106 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe797
107 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden791
108 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld785
109 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel784
110 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar782
111 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen782
112 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen780
113 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel776
114 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen774
115 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn769
116 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel762
117 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem761
118 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel761
119 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello760
120 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello759
121 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse757
122 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen748
123 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen740
124 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen740
125 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer737
126 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen736
127 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde728
128 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten728
129 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen725
130 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld723
131 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet722
132 Wigo Wil GommansVenray718
133 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello717
134 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde714
135 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar714
136 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen713
137 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen712
138 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten711
139 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel709
140 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen705
141 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn705
142 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen704
143 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel703
144 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam702
145 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray701
146 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen695
147 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth694
148 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen690
149 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel690
150 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen690
151 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe689
152 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen689
153 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen689
154 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn686
155 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn686
156 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen686
157 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel686
158 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel685
159 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn682
160 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel682
161 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde681
162 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen678
163 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn677
164 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn677
165 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel677
166 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba676
167 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel676
168 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde675
169 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp675
170 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello675
171 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem674
172 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer674
173 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek674
174 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen674
175 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen674
176 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde674
177 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen674
178 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten674
179 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen673
180 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen673
181 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse669
182 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel669
183 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer668
184 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen668
185 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse668
186 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten668
187 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven666
188 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen666
189 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel664
190 Padde Martin SmitBathmen664
191 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar663
192 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel663
193 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam662
194 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld661
195 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen659
196 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel658
197 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp657
198 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten653
199 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello653
200 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten652
201 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel652
202 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen652
203 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen652
204 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen652
205 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen652
206 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen648
207 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer646
208 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer644
209 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem643
210 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen640
211 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen639
212 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch638
213 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde638
214 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen638
215 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen638
216 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht638
217 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel638
218 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen638
219 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel638
220 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen638
221 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel638
222 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen638
223 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel638
224 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn638
225 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen637
226 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen637
227 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen635
228 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen635
229 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen635
230 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo635
231 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello635
232 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam635
233 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen635
234 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem634
235 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde634
236 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet633
237 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem632
238 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde632
239 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer632
240 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn630
241 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse630
242 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello629
243 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde628
244 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer628
245 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse627
246 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen625
247 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst625
248 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel625
249 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar623
250 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 623
251 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen623
252 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen623
253 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde621
254 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel620
255 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen620
256 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten620
257 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord620
258 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen620
259 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel620
260 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp620
261 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen620
262 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg620
263 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld619
264 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen617
265 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden617
266 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel617
267 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen616
268 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn616
269 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel616
270 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten616
271 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen616
272 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen616
273 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden616
274 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen616
275 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar616
276 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem616
277 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer616
278 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer615
279 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel615
280 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde614
281 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel613
282 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse613
283 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel613
284 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 613
285 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel613
286 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer612
287 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen612
288 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde611
289 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn611
290 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek610
291 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen609
292 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel609
293 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen608
294 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde605
295 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel605
296 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen604
297 Bergop John BergerWilp604
298 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam604
299 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen604
300 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen604
301 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen604
302 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen604
303 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam604
304 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde604
305 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello604
306 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello604
307 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel604
308 Petje Af gerard roodEefde604
309 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen604
310 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel604
311 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel603
312 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde603
313 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen603
314 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel603
315 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen603
316 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer600
317 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld600
318 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel600
319 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen600
320 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer598
321 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen598
322 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel597
323 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde597
324 Petje op gerard roodEefde596
325 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello592
326 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld592
327 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen592
328 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse591
329 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen591
330 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel590
331 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen589
332 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen589
333 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde589
334 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe589
335 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel589
336 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen589
337 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen589
338 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen587
339 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello587
340 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel587
341 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel587
342 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen587
343 Maud herman rotmanVorden587
344 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello587
345 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden587
346 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen587
347 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel587
348 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde587
349 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen585
350 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen584
351 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen584
352 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen584
353 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen584
354 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel584
355 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer584
356 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde583
357 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde582
358 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo581
359 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen581
360 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel581
361 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven580
362 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe579
363 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen579
364 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen579
365 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel578
366 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel578
367 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse577
368 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen577
369 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen576
370 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen576
371 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen575
372 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe575
373 RS Richard SingadyBathmen575
374 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen572
375 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht571
376 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth571
377 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen570
378 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde569
379 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen568
380 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello568
381 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello568
382 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen568
383 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen568
384 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen568
385 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen568
386 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren568
387 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel568
388 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer568
389 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen568
390 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam568
391 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel568
392 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen568
393 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen568
394 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel568
395 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen568
396 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld568
397 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven568
398 Sepp herman rotmanVorden568
399 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse568
400 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel568
401 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen568
402 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren568
403 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen568
404 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde568
405 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer568
406 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele568
407 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel567
408 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen567
409 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld564
410 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse564
411 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde564
412 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen564
413 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer564
414 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen564
415 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel563
416 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel563
417 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten563
418 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer563
419 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel562
420 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel562
421 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse560
422 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam560
423 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse560
424 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen556
425 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen556
426 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel555
427 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde552
428 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem552
429 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth550
430 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen550
431 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde550
432 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst550
433 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 549
434 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel549
435 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld549
436 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen548
437 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer547
438 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen546
439 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen544
440 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse543
441 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde543
442 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen540
443 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel540
444 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde539
445 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen538
446 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen537
447 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen537
448 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer537
449 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen537
450 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen535
451 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten534
452 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem533
453 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen533
454 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar533
455 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel533
456 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn533
457 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele533
458 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 533
459 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen533
460 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde531
461 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen530
462 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren529
463 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen528
464 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen528
465 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel528
466 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal528
467 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen527
468 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse526
469 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse523
470 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer521
471 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen521
472 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen521
473 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde520
474 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel520
475 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen519
476 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel514
477 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel514
478 Crytonia henk van laarTwello514
479 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel514
480 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel514
481 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst514
482 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen514
483 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld510
484 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren510
485 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn509
486 Der Bram WeversAalten509
487 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe508
488 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse506
489 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe504
490 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp504
491 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel504
492 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel504
493 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello504
494 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld504
495 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe503
496 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen503
497 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar502
498 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst502
499 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen501
500 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel499
501 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem498
502 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen496
503 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel495
504 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen495
505 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem494
506 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 494
507 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen492
508 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen490
509 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde489
510 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello488
511 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel488
512 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen486
513 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele486
514 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel485
515 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen485
516 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten485
517 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde485
518 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld485
519 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel485
520 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel484
521 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk484
522 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam483
523 Wico Wico Muldergorssel483
524 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen482
525 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel482
526 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde481
527 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld478
528 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel478
529 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp477
530 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel474
531 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen473
532 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel473
533 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel472
534 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello470
535 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp470
536 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen469
537 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn468
538 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen467
539 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel466
540 Leuf NL LeufGorssel466
541 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen464
542 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag464
543 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar463
544 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen462
545 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen462
546 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen457
547 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde455
548 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld454
549 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen454
550 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen450
551 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk450
552 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen450
553 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen450
554 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde443
555 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen442
556 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel439
557 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel439
558 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst438
559 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel436
560 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen436
561 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde433
562 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde431
563 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen431
564 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel431
565 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde431
566 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen427
567 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel426
568 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello425
569 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel424
570 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel422
571 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel422
572 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel420
573 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel419
574 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen419
575 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel419
576 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen418
577 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel418
578 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde415
579 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen409
580 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen406
581 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen406
582 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen406
583 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel406
584 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen401
585 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel398
586 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel393
587 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel392
588 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen391
589 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld391
590 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen387
591 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen387
592 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel387
593 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel379
594 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde378
595 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem378
596 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen377
597 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen374
598 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen369
599 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp369
600 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe364
601 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel359
602 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello359
603 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen357
604 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen355
605 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel355
606 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel355
607 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel347
608 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst346
609 Ciske AllardLaren345
610 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse345
611 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen338
612 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen336
613 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer336
614 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer335
615 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse319
616 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer316
617 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse312
618 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld310
619 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel309
620 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen307
621 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel306
622 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn302
623 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer298
624 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer289
625 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde288
626 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 288
627 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer285
628 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen272
629 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde262
630 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde262
631 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet262
632 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer257
633 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen254
634 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel253
635 Rietje Ria VisserEpse253
636 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel248
637 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel242
638 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo235
639 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel235
640 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde226
641 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen224
642 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel209
643 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe209
644 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel208
645 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel207
646 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen207
647 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel202
648 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen202
649 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen199
650 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen199
651 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen199
652 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen199
653 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde185
654 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen179
655 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede178
656 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen176
657 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel169
658 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen169
659 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse167
660 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel165
661 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld164
662 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten160
663 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel141
664 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel139
665 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel138
666 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen131
667 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen129
668 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel129
669 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen121
670 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel119
671 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde113
672 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba111
673 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer106
674 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel104
675 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel104
676 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen103
677 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde97
678 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen96
679 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen95
680 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer95
681 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem95
682 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse95
683 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde95
684 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen93
685 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel93
686 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen93
687 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse93
688 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel93
689 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld91
690 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse88
691 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen88
692 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen88
693 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten86
694 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld86
695 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen86
696 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel86
697 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen86
698 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem86
699 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde86
700 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel86
701 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld85
702 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn85
703 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer85
704 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen85
705 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam85
706 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse85
707 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel85
708 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel85
709 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden85
710 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen85
711 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen85
712 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel85
713 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen85
714 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel85
715 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel85
716 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen85
717 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen85
718 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel85
719 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn85
720 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam85
721 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem85
722 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello85
723 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen85
724 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen85
725 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen85
726 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel85
727 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel85
728 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello85
729 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen85
730 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen85
731 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel83
732 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen81
733 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello80
734 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen78
735 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse77
736 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam76
737 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen76
738 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel75
739 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel73
740 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk69
741 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel56
742 Net binnen gerard roodEefde53
743 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen53
744 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello51
745 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde51
746 Bergaf John BergerWilp46
747 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen45
748 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello45
749 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde45
750 JMS Max GarssenZutphen45
751 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen45
752 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen45
753 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
754 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde40
755 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen34
756 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen33
757 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen33
758 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel29
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde23
760 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem18
761 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel16
762 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen15
763 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel7
764 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde6