Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Eindklassement


In de gele trui Mark Boschloo uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BERNAL Egan4012G. MARTIN Guillaume9
2THOMAS Geraint3513GAUDU David 8
3KRUIJSWIJK Steven3014ARU Fabio7
4BUCHMANN Emanuel2615BARDET Romain6
5ALAPHILIPPE Julian2316KREUZIGER Roman5
6LANDA Mikel2017REICHENBACH Sebastien4
7URAN Rigoberto1818D. MARTIN Dan3
8QUINTANA Nairo1619LUTSENKO Alexey2
9VALVERDE Alejandro1420HERRADA Jesus1
10BARGUIL Warren12---
11PORTE Richie10laatsteLANGEVELD Sebastian20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen3420
2 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn3414
3 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen3362
4 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld3347
5 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn3344
6 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn3305
7 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel3298
8 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen3295
9 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen3289
10 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg3274
11 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel3265
12 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten3256
13 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen3246
14 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen3244
15 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn3240
16 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen3237
17 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel3231
18 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen3230
19 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer3230
20 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel3229
21 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen3225
22 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem3225
23 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen3221
24 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten3219
25 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer3218
26 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde3214
27 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel3209
28 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn3206
29 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht3202
30 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel3193
31 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren3193
32 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen3192
33 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen3187
34 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer3187
35 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen3187
36 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen3187
37 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel3182
38 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam3179
39 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek3178
40 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel3177
41 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen3177
42 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer3173
43 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen3173
44 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde3171
45 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen3171
46 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen3167
47 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer3167
48 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen3167
49 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen3166
50 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem3165
51 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse3164
52 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel3164
53 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen3163
54 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello3162
55 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden3161
56 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam3158
57 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp3152
58 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde3151
59 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe3151
60 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen3148
61 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen3147
62 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel3143
63 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo3140
64 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde3140
65 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen3137
66 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel3137
67 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen3136
68 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel3136
69 Petje Af gerard roodEefde3135
70 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel3135
71 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen3129
72 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen3129
73 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel3127
74 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar3121
75 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst3115
76 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen3114
77 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel3113
78 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen3111
79 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel3110
80 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel3110
81 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse3108
82 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen3106
83 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld3106
84 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel3104
85 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel3103
86 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo3101
87 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer3099
88 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen3099
89 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen3098
90 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel3096
91 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn3094
92 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth3094
93 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde3094
94 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen3092
95 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen3091
96 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen3089
97 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen3088
98 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer3086
99 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen3086
100 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel3083
101 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse3079
102 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel3077
103 Crytonia henk van laarTwello3074
104 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello3071
105 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen3071
106 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer3071
107 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray3066
108 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen3064
109 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel3063
110 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen3062
111 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen3061
112 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen3061
113 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen3059
114 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde3059
115 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar3056
116 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen3055
117 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen3053
118 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde3051
119 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn3050
120 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel3050
121 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 3046
122 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel3046
123 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel3043
124 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel3042
125 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden3040
126 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren3040
127 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen3038
128 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen3037
129 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel3037
130 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel3036
131 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp3036
132 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen3036
133 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde3035
134 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen3035
135 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen3035
136 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen3035
137 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen3033
138 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen3032
139 Padde Martin SmitBathmen3031
140 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer3029
141 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen3027
142 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen3026
143 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel3023
144 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse3021
145 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse3020
146 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn3016
147 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen3015
148 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde3015
149 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen3014
150 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello3014
151 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen3008
152 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn3007
153 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven3005
154 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde3003
155 Sepp herman rotmanVorden3003
156 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel3000
157 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2999
158 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2998
159 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2997
160 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2996
161 Maud herman rotmanVorden2995
162 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2993
163 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2993
164 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2988
165 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2985
166 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2985
167 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2983
168 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2982
169 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2982
170 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2981
171 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2980
172 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2980
173 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2980
174 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2979
175 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2978
176 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2976
177 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2976
178 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2974
179 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2974
180 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2973
181 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2973
182 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2972
183 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2972
184 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2970
185 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2970
186 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2969
187 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2968
188 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2966
189 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2965
190 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2963
191 Bergop John BergerWilp2962
192 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2960
193 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2959
194 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2958
195 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2956
196 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2953
197 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2953
198 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2951
199 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2951
200 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2949
201 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2949
202 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2947
203 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2947
204 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2946
205 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2945
206 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2944
207 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2942
208 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2940
209 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2939
210 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2938
211 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2937
212 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen2934
213 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2933
214 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2933
215 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2931
216 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2928
217 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2927
218 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2927
219 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2925
220 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2925
221 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2923
222 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2919
223 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2919
224 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2918
225 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2917
226 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2916
227 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2913
228 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2910
229 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2910
230 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2906
231 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2906
232 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2906
233 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2905
234 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2904
235 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2902
236 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2899
237 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel2899
238 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2898
239 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem2897
240 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2891
241 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2888
242 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2888
243 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2887
244 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2887
245 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2887
246 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2886
247 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2885
248 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2885
249 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2885
250 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2884
251 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2883
252 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2877
253 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen2875
254 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2875
255 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2875
256 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld2874
257 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2873
258 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2872
259 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen2870
260 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel2870
261 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2868
262 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2867
263 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2867
264 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2866
265 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2865
266 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde2863
267 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2863
268 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2863
269 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2862
270 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2858
271 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2858
272 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2856
273 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2855
274 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2852
275 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2850
276 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2847
277 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2847
278 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2847
279 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2846
280 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2844
281 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2842
282 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2841
283 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2834
284 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel2832
285 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2832
286 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2830
287 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde2830
288 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2829
289 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2826
290 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2825
291 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2825
292 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2822
293 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen2821
294 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen2819
295 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2814
296 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde2814
297 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2812
298 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2812
299 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst2812
300 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2810
301 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse2804
302 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel2802
303 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2800
304 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2799
305 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen2799
306 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2796
307 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde2795
308 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2795
309 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen2794
310 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2792
311 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2790
312 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen2789
313 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2788
314 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel2787
315 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2786
316 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2786
317 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2785
318 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2785
319 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2785
320 Petje op gerard roodEefde2784
321 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel2782
322 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2781
323 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen2781
324 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2778
325 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2778
326 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2776
327 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse2775
328 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen2773
329 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst2772
330 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde2765
331 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen2764
332 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2763
333 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2762
334 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2762
335 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer2761
336 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2758
337 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2754
338 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen2753
339 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen2753
340 Wico Wico Muldergorssel2753
341 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2752
342 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen2751
343 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen2748
344 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel2747
345 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2747
346 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2747
347 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello2746
348 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2746
349 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2745
350 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2745
351 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht2745
352 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2744
353 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2742
354 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2742
355 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel2742
356 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2741
357 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2740
358 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen2735
359 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2734
360 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld2733
361 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel2732
362 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp2731
363 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2731
364 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2729
365 Der Bram WeversAalten2728
366 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2727
367 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2722
368 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello2720
369 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2719
370 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2716
371 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2715
372 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2711
373 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen2709
374 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2703
375 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel2701
376 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel2698
377 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde2696
378 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen2688
379 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2686
380 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2684
381 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde2684
382 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2681
383 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 2681
384 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel2672
385 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2671
386 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer2669
387 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2669
388 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2667
389 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2661
390 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen2658
391 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2656
392 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2656
393 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2652
394 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2645
395 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel2645
396 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld2644
397 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2641
398 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2640
399 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld2637
400 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2636
401 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello2635
402 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2632
403 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk2631
404 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2626
405 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2626
406 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde2625
407 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde2625
408 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2624
409 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem2623
410 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello2621
411 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel2620
412 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde2606
413 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2605
414 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek2602
415 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2600
416 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2597
417 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2593
418 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse2588
419 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2588
420 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde2588
421 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2586
422 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2583
423 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst2578
424 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel2577
425 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2575
426 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2575
427 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2572
428 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2565
429 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen2565
430 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2558
431 Leuf NL LeufGorssel2557
432 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel2555
433 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2554
434 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2551
435 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2551
436 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2549
437 Ciske AllardLaren2536
438 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2532
439 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2530
440 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2529
441 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse2529
442 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2527
443 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2527
444 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2524
445 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2518
446 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer2511
447 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2511
448 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2511
449 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2511
450 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet2509
451 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2504
452 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag2503
453 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba2499
454 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2499
455 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer2497
456 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde2496
457 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2489
458 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel2488
459 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde2487
460 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2485
461 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse2484
462 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten2480
463 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde2473
464 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2472
465 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2468
466 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2468
467 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten2467
468 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel2466
469 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2466
470 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde2464
471 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel2463
472 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2461
473 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen2461
474 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem2460
475 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2458
476 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2457
477 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse2453
478 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2450
479 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello2449
480 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld2447
481 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer2447
482 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2444
483 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten2441
484 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen2440
485 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2440
486 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2439
487 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2438
488 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen2437
489 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel2436
490 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe2434
491 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2434
492 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2431
493 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen2427
494 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2427
495 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde2427
496 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2424
497 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2422
498 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel2422
499 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen2419
500 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2417
501 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2413
502 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2412
503 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2410
504 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2407
505 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten2406
506 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2405
507 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2404
508 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2403
509 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel2403
510 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2402
511 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2401
512 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2400
513 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer2397
514 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2397
515 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2392
516 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel2389
517 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel2389
518 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel2388
519 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2386
520 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2385
521 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde2384
522 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2383
523 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello2382
524 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen2380
525 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2378
526 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2378
527 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2376
528 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2376
529 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello2375
530 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2375
531 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2374
532 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2372
533 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello2369
534 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2369
535 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2366
536 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2365
537 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer2362
538 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2361
539 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel2360
540 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2358
541 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2358
542 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel2357
543 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2356
544 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2356
545 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen2354
546 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2353
547 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen2351
548 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2349
549 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse2345
550 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2343
551 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2340
552 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2340
553 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem2339
554 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen2338
555 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden2338
556 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2337
557 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel2335
558 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2334
559 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen2331
560 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen2325
561 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2323
562 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld2323
563 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde2321
564 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde2319
565 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2316
566 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2315
567 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen2313
568 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel2313
569 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2311
570 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen2310
571 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen2310
572 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2310
573 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen2309
574 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel2308
575 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello2308
576 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse2306
577 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer2304
578 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel2298
579 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2298
580 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2298
581 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2297
582 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2293
583 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2290
584 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2289
585 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel2287
586 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen2286
587 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen2283
588 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2282
589 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse2282
590 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel2282
591 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2280
592 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2280
593 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen2277
594 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen2276
595 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen2274
596 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp2269
597 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2259
598 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2255
599 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2255
600 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer2253
601 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde2249
602 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel2249
603 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2246
604 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen2246
605 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde2244
606 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2243
607 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2243
608 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth2242
609 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2241
610 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel2241
611 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel2239
612 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel2238
613 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2238
614 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2234
615 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2234
616 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen2231
617 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2230
618 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen2229
619 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2229
620 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2229
621 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2227
622 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel2226
623 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2224
624 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen2222
625 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen2222
626 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel2221
627 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2220
628 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde2215
629 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello2214
630 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2213
631 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer2210
632 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2205
633 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2202
634 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel2200
635 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse2197
636 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2197
637 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2196
638 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2196
639 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello2189
640 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse2184
641 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2183
642 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2183
643 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen2181
644 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen2179
645 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse2173
646 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2167
647 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel2156
648 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen2156
649 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek2151
650 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel2147
651 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2146
652 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel2142
653 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen2142
654 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2139
655 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen2139
656 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2136
657 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld2134
658 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem2134
659 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde2133
660 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2131
661 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen2130
662 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2130
663 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen2129
664 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen2127
665 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello2126
666 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden2125
667 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen2121
668 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2118
669 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2116
670 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe2112
671 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen2111
672 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen2109
673 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2108
674 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen2104
675 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen2097
676 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam2097
677 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse2096
678 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp2094
679 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel2094
680 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde2094
681 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel2087
682 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2085
683 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen2083
684 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen2081
685 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen2080
686 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen2079
687 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen2058
688 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2056
689 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen2052
690 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel2050
691 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen2049
692 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2047
693 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2042
694 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten2042
695 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2037
696 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2026
697 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba2016
698 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2011
699 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2009
700 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel2007
701 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse2005
702 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2005
703 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel2003
704 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1994
705 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1993
706 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1986
707 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1985
708 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1985
709 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1977
710 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1973
711 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1971
712 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1971
713 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1967
714 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1962
715 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1961
716 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1956
717 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1954
718 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1945
719 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1941
720 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1932
721 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1919
722 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1916
723 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1910
724 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1899
725 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1898
726 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1891
727 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1890
728 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1886
729 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1848
730 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1841
731 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1822
732 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1820
733 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1813
734 Bergaf John BergerWilp1810
735 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1807
736 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1805
737 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1794
738 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1786
739 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1747
740 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1730
741 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1635
742 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1608
743 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1510
744 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1418
745 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1351
746 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde1343
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel1201
748 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1121
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel1086
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel761
751 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello615
752 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel594
753 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen593
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem387
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel304
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel256
757 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde206
758 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde187
759 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen186
760 Net binnen gerard roodEefde184
761 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel175
762 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen175
763 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel172
764 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde158