Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 21


In de gele trui Mark Boschloo uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012HALLER Marco9
2GROENEWEGEN Dylan3513PASQUALON Andrea8
3BONIFAZIO Niccolo3014SIMON Julien7
4RICHEZE Maximiliano2615HOULE Hugo6
5BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2316DEBUSSCHERE Jens5
6GREIPEL Andre2017VALVERDE Alejandro4
7TRENTIN Matteo1818VIVIANI Elia3
8STUYVEN Jasper1619BONNET William2
9ARNDT Nikias1420BYSTROM Sven Erik1
10SAGAN Peter12---
11COLBRELLI Sonny10laatsteWURTZ SCHMIDT Mads20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen3206
2 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn3200
3 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld3156
4 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen3148
5 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn3148
6 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel3105
7 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen3092
8 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn3091
9 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen3078
10 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn3067
11 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten3064
12 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg3058
13 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel3048
14 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten3048
15 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen3045
16 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen3045
17 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen3044
18 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel3036
19 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel3031
20 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen3026
21 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem3026
22 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer3023
23 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel3021
24 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde3020
25 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen3020
26 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen3017
27 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen3017
28 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel3009
29 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn3007
30 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen3007
31 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer3005
32 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer3002
33 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen3001
34 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam3000
35 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2997
36 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2996
37 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2996
38 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2993
39 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2993
40 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2991
41 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2986
42 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2983
43 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2982
44 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2980
45 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2979
46 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2978
47 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2977
48 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2977
49 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2969
50 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2969
51 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2968
52 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2968
53 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2967
54 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2966
55 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2966
56 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2962
57 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2961
58 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2960
59 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2957
60 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2951
61 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2950
62 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2949
63 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2948
64 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2948
65 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2946
66 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2944
67 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2943
68 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2942
69 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2942
70 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2941
71 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2937
72 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2935
73 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2932
74 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2930
75 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2929
76 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2928
77 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2926
78 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2925
79 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2923
80 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2922
81 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2920
82 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2919
83 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2918
84 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2918
85 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2916
86 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2916
87 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2915
88 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2907
89 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2905
90 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2904
91 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2901
92 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2901
93 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2898
94 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2898
95 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2898
96 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2898
97 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2896
98 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2896
99 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2896
100 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2896
101 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2896
102 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2895
103 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2895
104 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2893
105 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2893
106 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2889
107 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2883
108 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2881
109 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse2881
110 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2880
111 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2879
112 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2876
113 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde2876
114 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2875
115 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2873
116 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2872
117 Crytonia henk van laarTwello2869
118 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2868
119 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2866
120 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2866
121 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2866
122 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2865
123 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2864
124 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2863
125 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2861
126 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde2855
127 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2850
128 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2849
129 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel2845
130 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen2843
131 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2841
132 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2841
133 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2841
134 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2840
135 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp2840
136 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2839
137 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2839
138 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2839
139 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2836
140 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel2835
141 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2834
142 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2834
143 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen2833
144 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2831
145 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen2831
146 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2829
147 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen2829
148 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen2829
149 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2827
150 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen2825
151 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2825
152 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2825
153 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2822
154 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2820
155 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2818
156 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2817
157 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2817
158 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2816
159 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2814
160 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2814
161 Maud herman rotmanVorden2812
162 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2812
163 Sepp herman rotmanVorden2812
164 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2811
165 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2809
166 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2808
167 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2808
168 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2807
169 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2806
170 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2803
171 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2803
172 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2802
173 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2799
174 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2799
175 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2798
176 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2797
177 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2797
178 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2796
179 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2796
180 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2795
181 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2795
182 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen2794
183 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2792
184 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2790
185 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2788
186 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2787
187 Bergop John BergerWilp2783
188 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2783
189 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2782
190 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2780
191 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde2779
192 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2778
193 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2777
194 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2775
195 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2773
196 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2772
197 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2771
198 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2770
199 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2767
200 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2766
201 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2766
202 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2766
203 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2765
204 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2765
205 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2763
206 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2761
207 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2759
208 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2756
209 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2754
210 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2752
211 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2749
212 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2749
213 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2748
214 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem2746
215 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2743
216 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2743
217 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2742
218 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2740
219 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2739
220 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2739
221 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2737
222 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2732
223 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2732
224 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2729
225 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2729
226 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2725
227 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2725
228 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2725
229 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2725
230 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2724
231 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2723
232 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2723
233 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2722
234 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2721
235 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2720
236 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2719
237 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2719
238 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2718
239 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2718
240 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2717
241 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2716
242 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2716
243 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen2715
244 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2714
245 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2708
246 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2706
247 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2705
248 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2704
249 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2703
250 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2701
251 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2701
252 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2700
253 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2699
254 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2698
255 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2697
256 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2697
257 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2695
258 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2695
259 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2695
260 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2695
261 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2695
262 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2694
263 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2693
264 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld2691
265 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2690
266 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen2689
267 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel2689
268 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel2687
269 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2684
270 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2683
271 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2678
272 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel2676
273 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2676
274 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2674
275 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2673
276 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2673
277 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2672
278 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2670
279 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde2668
280 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp2668
281 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2666
282 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2665
283 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2663
284 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2662
285 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2662
286 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen2662
287 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2661
288 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen2660
289 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde2660
290 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen2658
291 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2656
292 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2654
293 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2654
294 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2650
295 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2650
296 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel2649
297 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde2641
298 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2640
299 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2639
300 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2638
301 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2636
302 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2635
303 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2634
304 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2634
305 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen2632
306 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse2631
307 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst2629
308 Petje op gerard roodEefde2627
309 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2626
310 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel2624
311 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde2624
312 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen2620
313 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2617
314 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2616
315 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel2615
316 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen2614
317 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen2614
318 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2614
319 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2614
320 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2613
321 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2612
322 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2612
323 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer2611
324 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2611
325 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2609
326 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2605
327 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2605
328 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde2605
329 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2605
330 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2604
331 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen2603
332 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2603
333 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2602
334 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2601
335 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel2597
336 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse2595
337 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2592
338 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht2592
339 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2592
340 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen2592
341 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2590
342 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2589
343 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2589
344 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen2589
345 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2588
346 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2586
347 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2585
348 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen2585
349 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2585
350 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen2584
351 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2583
352 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst2575
353 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2574
354 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2574
355 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2573
356 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2573
357 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen2572
358 Wico Wico Muldergorssel2569
359 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello2567
360 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2566
361 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello2565
362 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld2564
363 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2560
364 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel2560
365 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2559
366 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel2554
367 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel2553
368 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen2552
369 Der Bram WeversAalten2552
370 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2550
371 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2548
372 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2546
373 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2546
374 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde2545
375 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2538
376 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2535
377 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2535
378 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2530
379 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2529
380 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2528
381 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2526
382 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2520
383 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2519
384 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2519
385 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel2518
386 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2517
387 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2515
388 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2513
389 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello2510
390 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde2509
391 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen2507
392 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer2507
393 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel2506
394 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel2502
395 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde2502
396 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2496
397 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2495
398 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld2494
399 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2493
400 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2492
401 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 2492
402 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen2491
403 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel2490
404 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer2488
405 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2488
406 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2488
407 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2488
408 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2488
409 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2485
410 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2481
411 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2480
412 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2480
413 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek2479
414 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse2478
415 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba2476
416 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello2476
417 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2475
418 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen2475
419 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer2474
420 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2466
421 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2462
422 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2462
423 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse2461
424 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2457
425 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2456
426 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2452
427 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2451
428 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem2451
429 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld2451
430 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde2450
431 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2445
432 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2445
433 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten2444
434 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel2443
435 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde2441
436 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2441
437 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk2439
438 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem2435
439 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet2434
440 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2434
441 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel2433
442 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2427
443 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel2426
444 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2425
445 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2425
446 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2421
447 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten2418
448 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2418
449 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2417
450 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2415
451 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde2414
452 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel2413
453 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst2412
454 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2411
455 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2405
456 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2401
457 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde2400
458 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde2400
459 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2399
460 Leuf NL LeufGorssel2392
461 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2390
462 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2389
463 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2387
464 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2387
465 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2384
466 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten2383
467 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel2383
468 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2382
469 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2380
470 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2379
471 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2373
472 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2372
473 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2371
474 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel2366
475 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag2366
476 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen2363
477 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2362
478 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde2361
479 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2361
480 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2361
481 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2355
482 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2355
483 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2353
484 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2351
485 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde2347
486 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2347
487 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2346
488 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2346
489 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2342
490 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2340
491 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2339
492 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse2338
493 Ciske AllardLaren2338
494 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel2334
495 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde2333
496 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2333
497 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2333
498 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2333
499 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2329
500 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten2329
501 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2329
502 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen2327
503 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse2322
504 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2320
505 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2320
506 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen2319
507 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2319
508 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2317
509 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen2315
510 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2314
511 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen2314
512 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen2308
513 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer2308
514 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld2306
515 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2303
516 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen2302
517 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde2301
518 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2300
519 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen2299
520 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello2291
521 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen2288
522 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen2287
523 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel2287
524 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2282
525 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello2280
526 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2279
527 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2275
528 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2275
529 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2270
530 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2270
531 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2269
532 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel2263
533 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen2260
534 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2259
535 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2255
536 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe2254
537 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen2254
538 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen2251
539 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2240
540 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2232
541 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel2232
542 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2232
543 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde2226
544 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2224
545 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse2223
546 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde2221
547 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel2221
548 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello2214
549 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2210
550 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer2209
551 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen2209
552 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2207
553 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2207
554 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2207
555 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2207
556 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen2206
557 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2206
558 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth2205
559 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2205
560 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2204
561 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen2204
562 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello2202
563 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen2199
564 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen2198
565 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2197
566 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2196
567 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel2195
568 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2191
569 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2191
570 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen2189
571 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello2187
572 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel2183
573 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2183
574 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen2179
575 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse2173
576 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2167
577 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel2167
578 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2163
579 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen2158
580 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2158
581 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer2157
582 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel2156
583 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse2155
584 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek2151
585 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2151
586 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2146
587 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp2146
588 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2144
589 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel2143
590 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2143
591 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen2142
592 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2139
593 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen2139
594 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld2134
595 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2131
596 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel2130
597 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel2128
598 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen2128
599 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld2128
600 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2124
601 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde2122
602 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen2121
603 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen2119
604 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2118
605 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe2112
606 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello2112
607 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2110
608 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2110
609 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2107
610 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel2106
611 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer2105
612 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel2104
613 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2103
614 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden2102
615 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2102
616 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse2096
617 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde2095
618 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2093
619 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel2092
620 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen2088
621 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem2088
622 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2087
623 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel2087
624 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2085
625 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen2081
626 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen2081
627 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden2077
628 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen2074
629 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2072
630 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel2071
631 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen2067
632 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2066
633 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde2064
634 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello2064
635 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel2052
636 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer2051
637 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen2042
638 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2042
639 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse2040
640 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2037
641 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen2037
642 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2032
643 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen2032
644 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel2027
645 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2027
646 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen2027
647 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel2026
648 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2024
649 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2023
650 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2017
651 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2015
652 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2011
653 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2011
654 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen2009
655 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2007
656 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel2006
657 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel2005
658 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2004
659 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2002
660 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1999
661 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1997
662 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1994
663 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1991
664 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1988
665 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1987
666 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1984
667 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1978
668 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1975
669 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1973
670 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1971
671 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1971
672 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1968
673 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1967
674 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1963
675 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1952
676 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1949
677 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1944
678 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1940
679 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1938
680 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1931
681 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1929
682 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1926
683 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1917
684 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1914
685 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1912
686 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1910
687 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1906
688 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1903
689 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1902
690 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1899
691 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1898
692 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1895
693 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1894
694 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1894
695 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1880
696 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1874
697 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1870
698 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1852
699 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1852
700 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1849
701 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1839
702 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1838
703 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1836
704 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1835
705 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1826
706 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1822
707 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1820
708 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1800
709 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1798
710 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1796
711 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1794
712 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1789
713 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1787
714 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1784
715 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1779
716 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1771
717 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1767
718 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1767
719 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1764
720 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1760
721 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1755
722 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1746
723 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1740
724 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1739
725 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1715
726 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1712
727 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1701
728 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1694
729 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1680
730 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1676
731 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1661
732 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1652
733 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1641
734 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1638
735 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1635
736 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1616
737 Bergaf John BergerWilp1615
738 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1586
739 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1581
740 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1566
741 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1537
742 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1504
743 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1397
744 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1357
745 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde1250
746 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1223
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel1117
748 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1011
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel945
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel725
751 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel594
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen593
753 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello592
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem342
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel304
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel256
757 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde206
758 Net binnen gerard roodEefde184
759 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel175
760 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen166
761 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde159
762 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde158
763 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen155
764 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel152