Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 20


In de gele trui Mark Boschloo uit Bathmen en dianne kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1NIBALI Vincenzo4012MUHLBERGER Gregor9
2VALVERDE Alejandro3513KAMNA Lennard8
3LANDA Mikel3014SOLER Marc7
4BERNAL Egan2615A. YATES Adam6
5THOMAS Geraint2316S. YATES Simon5
6URAN Rigoberto2017ZAKARIN Ilnur4
7BUCHMANN Emanuel1818GESBERT Elie3
8KRUIJSWIJK Steven1619D. MARTIN Dan2
9POELS Wout1420IMPEY Daryl1
10QUINTANA Nairo12---
11BARGUIL Warren10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen3082
2 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn3082
3 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld3038
4 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen3032
5 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn3030
6 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2984
7 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2983
8 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2983
9 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2970
10 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg2958
11 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2956
12 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2949
13 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2945
14 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel2940
15 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2936
16 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2933
17 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2926
18 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2920
19 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2918
20 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2918
21 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel2917
22 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2917
23 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2913
24 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2912
25 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2911
26 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2909
27 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2909
28 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer2908
29 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2902
30 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2901
31 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2901
32 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2896
33 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2895
34 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2892
35 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2889
36 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2887
37 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2885
38 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2881
39 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2880
40 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2875
41 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2874
42 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2868
43 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2868
44 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2866
45 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2865
46 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2863
47 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2862
48 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2862
49 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2862
50 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2861
51 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2861
52 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2860
53 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2860
54 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2859
55 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2857
56 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2857
57 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2856
58 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2855
59 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2852
60 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2852
61 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2849
62 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2849
63 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2847
64 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2847
65 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2845
66 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2840
67 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2833
68 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2832
69 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2830
70 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2830
71 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2830
72 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2827
73 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2826
74 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2826
75 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2825
76 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2822
77 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2821
78 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2820
79 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2819
80 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2818
81 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2817
82 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2817
83 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2815
84 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2814
85 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2814
86 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2811
87 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2808
88 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2808
89 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2806
90 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2806
91 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2806
92 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2805
93 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2804
94 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2803
95 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2802
96 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2801
97 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2800
98 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2800
99 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2798
100 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2798
101 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2796
102 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2792
103 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2789
104 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2786
105 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2785
106 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2785
107 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2783
108 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2775
109 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2775
110 Crytonia henk van laarTwello2775
111 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2773
112 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2773
113 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2772
114 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2772
115 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2772
116 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2771
117 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2771
118 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2770
119 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2762
120 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2761
121 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2760
122 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2759
123 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2759
124 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen2753
125 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel2751
126 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2751
127 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2749
128 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2749
129 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse2748
130 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde2746
131 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2745
132 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2744
133 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen2743
134 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2743
135 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen2739
136 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2737
137 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen2737
138 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2735
139 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen2735
140 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2733
141 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2733
142 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2732
143 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen2731
144 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde2731
145 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2730
146 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2728
147 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp2727
148 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel2727
149 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2725
150 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2724
151 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2724
152 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2724
153 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2723
154 Maud herman rotmanVorden2722
155 Sepp herman rotmanVorden2722
156 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2719
157 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2718
158 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2716
159 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2716
160 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2712
161 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2711
162 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2710
163 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2709
164 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2709
165 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2709
166 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2708
167 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2707
168 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2706
169 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen2704
170 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2703
171 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2701
172 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2700
173 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2694
174 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2694
175 Bergop John BergerWilp2693
176 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2692
177 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2692
178 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2691
179 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2690
180 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2690
181 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2690
182 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2690
183 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2689
184 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde2689
185 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2687
186 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2687
187 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2685
188 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2684
189 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2683
190 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2680
191 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2679
192 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2678
193 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2677
194 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2676
195 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2675
196 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2675
197 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2674
198 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2673
199 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2672
200 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2665
201 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2664
202 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2662
203 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2659
204 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2657
205 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2655
206 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2654
207 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2654
208 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2654
209 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2653
210 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2650
211 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2650
212 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2649
213 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2649
214 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2648
215 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen2647
216 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2647
217 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2645
218 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2642
219 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2639
220 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2638
221 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2635
222 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2635
223 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2635
224 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2635
225 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem2634
226 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2633
227 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2633
228 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2627
229 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2627
230 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2626
231 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2626
232 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2625
233 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2625
234 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2624
235 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2624
236 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2624
237 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2624
238 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2618
239 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2617
240 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2617
241 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2616
242 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2616
243 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2612
244 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2611
245 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen2610
246 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2607
247 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2607
248 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2605
249 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2605
250 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2604
251 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2603
252 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2601
253 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2601
254 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2601
255 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2600
256 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2600
257 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld2597
258 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2594
259 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2594
260 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2594
261 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2592
262 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2591
263 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2591
264 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2590
265 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2589
266 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel2586
267 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2585
268 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2583
269 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2582
270 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen2581
271 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2581
272 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel2581
273 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2579
274 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde2578
275 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2578
276 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2578
277 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2577
278 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde2576
279 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2576
280 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2575
281 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2575
282 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2573
283 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2572
284 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2572
285 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2566
286 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2564
287 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2563
288 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2561
289 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2560
290 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2560
291 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2560
292 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel2559
293 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2554
294 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2550
295 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel2548
296 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2548
297 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2548
298 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen2542
299 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse2541
300 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2540
301 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen2540
302 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst2539
303 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2538
304 Petje op gerard roodEefde2537
305 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen2534
306 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2533
307 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen2526
308 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2522
309 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen2522
310 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel2521
311 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2521
312 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde2518
313 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2517
314 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2516
315 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2515
316 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2515
317 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde2515
318 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2515
319 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2514
320 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2512
321 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2511
322 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel2511
323 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde2511
324 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2509
325 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2508
326 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2508
327 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse2508
328 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen2506
329 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2505
330 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2500
331 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2500
332 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2499
333 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen2499
334 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2499
335 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht2498
336 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2496
337 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen2495
338 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2495
339 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2493
340 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen2492
341 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2492
342 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2491
343 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen2491
344 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer2491
345 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen2490
346 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2485
347 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2484
348 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel2484
349 Der Bram WeversAalten2484
350 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2482
351 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel2482
352 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen2482
353 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2481
354 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst2481
355 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2480
356 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello2477
357 Wico Wico Muldergorssel2475
358 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld2474
359 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2474
360 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2473
361 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel2467
362 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2465
363 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen2461
364 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2460
365 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello2455
366 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2455
367 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2454
368 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2452
369 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2450
370 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2448
371 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp2448
372 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde2448
373 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel2443
374 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2442
375 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2442
376 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen2441
377 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2439
378 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen2439
379 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2436
380 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2430
381 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2430
382 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2423
383 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello2420
384 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2419
385 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer2417
386 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen2417
387 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel2416
388 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel2411
389 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2406
390 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2405
391 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2405
392 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2405
393 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld2404
394 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2404
395 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2402
396 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 2401
397 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel2400
398 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2397
399 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde2396
400 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2390
401 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2390
402 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek2389
403 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello2386
404 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2381
405 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse2378
406 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2376
407 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2370
408 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde2368
409 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2367
410 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2362
411 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2360
412 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk2352
413 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde2349
414 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde2349
415 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2347
416 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2347
417 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2344
418 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem2343
419 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel2342
420 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst2338
421 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld2338
422 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2334
423 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel2333
424 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2324
425 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2321
426 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2321
427 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2319
428 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2319
429 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2317
430 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2315
431 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde2307
432 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen2303
433 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2302
434 Leuf NL LeufGorssel2302
435 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2301
436 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel2299
437 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2294
438 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2293
439 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2292
440 Ciske AllardLaren2291
441 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer2289
442 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse2287
443 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba2286
444 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2282
445 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2282
446 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde2276
447 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel2275
448 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2273
449 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet2273
450 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2272
451 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer2268
452 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2268
453 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2268
454 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2268
455 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2263
456 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2259
457 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2256
458 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2250
459 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse2246
460 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel2245
461 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2242
462 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde2241
463 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde2239
464 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten2239
465 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde2235
466 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag2235
467 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2230
468 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten2229
469 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2225
470 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel2223
471 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel2223
472 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2222
473 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2213
474 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello2213
475 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2213
476 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen2212
477 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld2212
478 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel2209
479 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen2208
480 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe2207
481 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2207
482 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2205
483 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel2204
484 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten2203
485 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2202
486 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2201
487 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2201
488 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem2201
489 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen2198
490 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer2198
491 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde2198
492 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2197
493 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2196
494 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2195
495 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2195
496 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2194
497 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2194
498 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2193
499 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2192
500 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse2188
501 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2185
502 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2182
503 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2179
504 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2177
505 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2176
506 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen2173
507 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen2173
508 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello2172
509 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel2169
510 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten2168
511 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2167
512 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2166
513 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2164
514 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2160
515 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2160
516 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2151
517 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2151
518 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel2150
519 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2148
520 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello2148
521 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel2148
522 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2147
523 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2147
524 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2146
525 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2145
526 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2145
527 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel2145
528 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde2144
529 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2142
530 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2140
531 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2140
532 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2140
533 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2134
534 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2133
535 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2132
536 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen2130
537 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel2130
538 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2128
539 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2127
540 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2127
541 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2125
542 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer2124
543 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2113
544 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2113
545 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2110
546 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2108
547 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen2107
548 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse2107
549 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2103
550 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2102
551 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen2100
552 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello2099
553 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen2099
554 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen2097
555 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel2097
556 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2093
557 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2091
558 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen2090
559 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer2090
560 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2089
561 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel2089
562 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen2088
563 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel2085
564 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2085
565 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem2084
566 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel2083
567 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2076
568 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2073
569 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden2073
570 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2071
571 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2068
572 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2067
573 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse2065
574 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde2064
575 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello2064
576 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen2062
577 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen2060
578 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp2060
579 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde2057
580 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen2056
581 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel2053
582 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld2053
583 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2052
584 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde2050
585 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer2047
586 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde2045
587 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2045
588 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2041
589 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen2040
590 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen2038
591 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2036
592 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse2036
593 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen2036
594 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2035
595 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel2034
596 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer2034
597 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen2033
598 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2032
599 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2030
600 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen2028
601 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen2027
602 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth2024
603 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen2023
604 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel2023
605 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2020
606 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2016
607 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2015
608 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2011
609 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2011
610 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel2010
611 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2009
612 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2008
613 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2007
614 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde2006
615 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2003
616 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2002
617 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen2002
618 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel2002
619 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2002
620 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel2001
621 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2000
622 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1999
623 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1988
624 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1988
625 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1985
626 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1983
627 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1980
628 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1979
629 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1977
630 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1976
631 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1975
632 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1974
633 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1974
634 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1969
635 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1967
636 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1967
637 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1959
638 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1959
639 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1958
640 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1951
641 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1948
642 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1946
643 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1945
644 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1944
645 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1942
646 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1938
647 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1937
648 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1936
649 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1934
650 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1931
651 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1931
652 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1927
653 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1927
654 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1925
655 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1924
656 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1922
657 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1919
658 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1917
659 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1915
660 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1912
661 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1911
662 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1910
663 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1907
664 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1906
665 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1904
666 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1903
667 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1903
668 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1903
669 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1902
670 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1901
671 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1898
672 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1898
673 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1898
674 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1895
675 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1894
676 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1894
677 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1892
678 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1889
679 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1889
680 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1880
681 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1874
682 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1874
683 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1870
684 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1861
685 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1852
686 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1852
687 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1849
688 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1849
689 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1847
690 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1847
691 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1839
692 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1839
693 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1833
694 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1830
695 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1826
696 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1822
697 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1818
698 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1818
699 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1806
700 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1800
701 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1798
702 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1796
703 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1794
704 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1792
705 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1791
706 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1790
707 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1789
708 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1789
709 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1787
710 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1786
711 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1785
712 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1784
713 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1767
714 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1767
715 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1764
716 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1760
717 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1751
718 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1746
719 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1741
720 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1739
721 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1728
722 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1725
723 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1712
724 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1705
725 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1690
726 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1680
727 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1676
728 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1676
729 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1657
730 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1637
731 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1636
732 Bergaf John BergerWilp1615
733 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1614
734 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1612
735 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1603
736 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1603
737 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1582
738 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1577
739 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1546
740 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1537
741 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1446
742 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1414
743 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1393
744 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1286
745 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1223
746 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde1156
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel1078
748 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1011
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel945
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel718
751 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello592
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen575
753 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel568
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem342
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel274
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel238
757 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde200
758 Net binnen gerard roodEefde158
759 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel148
760 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel144
761 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen139
762 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde132
763 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde131
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen128