Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 18


In de gele trui Mark Boschloo uit Bathmen en dianne kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1QUINTANA Nairo4012PINOT Thibaut9
2BARDET Romain3513THOMAS Geraint8
3LUTSENKO Alexey3014ALAPHILIPPE Julian7
4KAMNA Lennard2615URAN Rigoberto6
5CARUSO Damiano2316LANDA Mikel5
6BENOOT Tiesj2017PORTE Richie4
7WOODS Michael1818BARGUIL Warren3
8BERNAL Egan1619VALVERDE Alejandro2
9PAUWELS Serge1420G. MARTIN Guillaume1
10KRUIJSWIJK Steven12---
11BUCHMANN Emanuel10laatsteMORKOV Michael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2971
2 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2971
3 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2939
4 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2921
5 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2909
6 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2901
7 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2885
8 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2874
9 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2872
10 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg2867
11 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2857
12 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2852
13 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2841
14 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2839
15 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2837
16 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2833
17 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2829
18 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel2827
19 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2825
20 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2825
21 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2821
22 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2814
23 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2811
24 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2807
25 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2806
26 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2806
27 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2805
28 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel2801
29 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2800
30 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2800
31 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2799
32 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2796
33 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2796
34 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2791
35 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2784
36 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2783
37 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2779
38 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2779
39 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2779
40 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2778
41 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2778
42 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2777
43 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2776
44 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2775
45 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2770
46 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2769
47 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2769
48 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2767
49 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2766
50 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2766
51 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2766
52 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2765
53 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2765
54 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2764
55 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer2762
56 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2756
57 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2753
58 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2748
59 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2748
60 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2745
61 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2742
62 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2741
63 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2739
64 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2738
65 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2737
66 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2732
67 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2732
68 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2732
69 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2732
70 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2732
71 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2729
72 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2728
73 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2725
74 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2725
75 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2724
76 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2722
77 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2720
78 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2720
79 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2719
80 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2717
81 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2716
82 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2716
83 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2716
84 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2715
85 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2715
86 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2714
87 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2714
88 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2712
89 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2709
90 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2707
91 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2707
92 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2707
93 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2707
94 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2704
95 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2704
96 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2702
97 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2701
98 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2700
99 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2698
100 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2697
101 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2694
102 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2693
103 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2691
104 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2688
105 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2687
106 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2686
107 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2684
108 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2682
109 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2680
110 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2677
111 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2673
112 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2673
113 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse2673
114 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2672
115 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2671
116 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2670
117 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2666
118 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2666
119 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2664
120 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2664
121 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2664
122 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2661
123 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2657
124 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2656
125 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2654
126 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2654
127 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2653
128 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2652
129 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2649
130 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen2648
131 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2645
132 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2645
133 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2642
134 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2642
135 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2641
136 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2640
137 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2640
138 Crytonia henk van laarTwello2640
139 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2637
140 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2637
141 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2636
142 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2634
143 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2633
144 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2633
145 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2633
146 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2631
147 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2629
148 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2626
149 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen2625
150 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2624
151 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2624
152 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2624
153 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen2622
154 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2621
155 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2620
156 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2620
157 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen2620
158 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2619
159 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2618
160 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2618
161 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen2617
162 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2614
163 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2613
164 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2612
165 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel2611
166 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2611
167 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2610
168 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2608
169 Maud herman rotmanVorden2607
170 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2605
171 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen2603
172 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2603
173 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2597
174 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2597
175 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp2596
176 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2594
177 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2592
178 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde2591
179 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2591
180 Bergop John BergerWilp2590
181 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2590
182 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2590
183 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2590
184 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2590
185 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2588
186 Sepp herman rotmanVorden2587
187 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2586
188 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen2583
189 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2583
190 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2582
191 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2582
192 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2582
193 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2577
194 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel2577
195 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2570
196 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2570
197 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2570
198 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2565
199 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2565
200 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2564
201 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2563
202 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde2563
203 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2561
204 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2561
205 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2561
206 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2558
207 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2556
208 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde2554
209 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2549
210 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2548
211 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2548
212 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2545
213 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2544
214 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2544
215 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2540
216 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2537
217 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2537
218 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2535
219 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2535
220 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2534
221 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen2534
222 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2534
223 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2531
224 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2529
225 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2527
226 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2527
227 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2527
228 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2525
229 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2525
230 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2524
231 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2523
232 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2523
233 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2522
234 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2520
235 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2520
236 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2517
237 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2516
238 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2516
239 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2514
240 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2512
241 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2511
242 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2511
243 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2511
244 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2511
245 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2507
246 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2507
247 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2506
248 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2504
249 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2504
250 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2504
251 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2503
252 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2503
253 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2501
254 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2496
255 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel2494
256 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2494
257 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2491
258 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2489
259 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2488
260 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem2486
261 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2484
262 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2483
263 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2482
264 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2481
265 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2478
266 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2478
267 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2478
268 Petje op gerard roodEefde2477
269 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen2476
270 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2475
271 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2473
272 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2471
273 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2469
274 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2468
275 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2467
276 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2467
277 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2464
278 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2461
279 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2461
280 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2460
281 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen2459
282 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen2459
283 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld2459
284 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen2457
285 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2456
286 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2456
287 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2453
288 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2453
289 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2452
290 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2451
291 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2450
292 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2448
293 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2446
294 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2444
295 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2444
296 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel2444
297 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel2441
298 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde2438
299 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2437
300 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2436
301 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel2434
302 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2433
303 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello2432
304 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen2431
305 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2431
306 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen2430
307 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen2429
308 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel2428
309 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2427
310 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel2426
311 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde2424
312 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2424
313 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel2423
314 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp2422
315 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2421
316 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse2420
317 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2420
318 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde2419
319 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2419
320 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen2417
321 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse2417
322 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen2415
323 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer2414
324 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2414
325 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2411
326 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2411
327 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2411
328 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen2410
329 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2410
330 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst2410
331 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2410
332 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2404
333 Der Bram WeversAalten2404
334 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2402
335 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen2402
336 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde2400
337 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde2398
338 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel2397
339 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2397
340 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2396
341 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2396
342 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2395
343 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2392
344 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2391
345 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht2390
346 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2390
347 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2389
348 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen2389
349 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2386
350 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen2384
351 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2383
352 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2382
353 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2377
354 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2370
355 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2369
356 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello2368
357 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen2368
358 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde2367
359 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel2367
360 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2363
361 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2363
362 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2360
363 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2359
364 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld2357
365 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2356
366 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2355
367 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2353
368 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2352
369 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2351
370 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2350
371 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer2349
372 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2345
373 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen2343
374 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello2342
375 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2340
376 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2337
377 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel2335
378 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel2334
379 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2333
380 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2330
381 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2329
382 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2326
383 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2324
384 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2322
385 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld2321
386 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2313
387 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2312
388 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2311
389 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek2307
390 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen2306
391 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2305
392 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel2304
393 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde2301
394 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen2297
395 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse2297
396 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2297
397 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2296
398 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2295
399 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 2295
400 Wico Wico Muldergorssel2293
401 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst2291
402 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen2290
403 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer2288
404 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba2286
405 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2284
406 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2279
407 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2277
408 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2273
409 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2271
410 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer2268
411 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2268
412 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2268
413 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2268
414 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello2267
415 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2265
416 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel2264
417 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde2263
418 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2260
419 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2259
420 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2258
421 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2257
422 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2256
423 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2255
424 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2250
425 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet2249
426 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem2248
427 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse2245
428 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2242
429 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde2241
430 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2241
431 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde2235
432 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2233
433 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel2233
434 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2230
435 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten2229
436 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2229
437 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2228
438 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk2228
439 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2225
440 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel2223
441 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel2223
442 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2219
443 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2217
444 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2211
445 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel2209
446 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst2208
447 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2207
448 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2205
449 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2205
450 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten2203
451 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2203
452 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel2203
453 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2202
454 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2201
455 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem2201
456 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2196
457 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2195
458 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2194
459 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2193
460 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2193
461 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld2192
462 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse2191
463 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2190
464 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2184
465 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde2184
466 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel2182
467 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel2180
468 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2179
469 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde2177
470 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2176
471 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag2171
472 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde2171
473 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde2171
474 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel2169
475 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2169
476 Ciske AllardLaren2169
477 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten2168
478 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2167
479 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2166
480 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2166
481 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2163
482 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2154
483 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2154
484 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde2150
485 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten2150
486 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2146
487 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2146
488 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen2145
489 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde2144
490 Leuf NL LeufGorssel2144
491 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2143
492 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2141
493 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2140
494 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2140
495 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2140
496 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel2137
497 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2133
498 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2133
499 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen2132
500 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2131
501 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2128
502 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2127
503 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen2124
504 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2120
505 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello2116
506 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2113
507 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello2113
508 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2113
509 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen2113
510 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen2111
511 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2110
512 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2110
513 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen2107
514 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse2107
515 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2104
516 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen2101
517 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen2100
518 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2099
519 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe2094
520 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2093
521 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2090
522 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel2089
523 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen2088
524 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2088
525 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2085
526 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde2081
527 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2077
528 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2075
529 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2072
530 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel2070
531 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld2067
532 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse2065
533 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer2065
534 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen2062
535 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2061
536 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen2061
537 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen2059
538 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2058
539 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde2057
540 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen2057
541 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2052
542 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2052
543 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel2051
544 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen2050
545 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel2046
546 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2045
547 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel2045
548 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello2038
549 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen2035
550 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2031
551 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2022
552 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen2022
553 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2022
554 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2022
555 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2021
556 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer2017
557 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel2015
558 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2010
559 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2009
560 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2009
561 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2007
562 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2007
563 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel2007
564 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde2006
565 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello2002
566 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2002
567 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen2002
568 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1998
569 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1996
570 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1995
571 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1988
572 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1988
573 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1984
574 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1983
575 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1982
576 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1979
577 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1976
578 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1973
579 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1960
580 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1958
581 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1958
582 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1958
583 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1950
584 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1950
585 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1948
586 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1947
587 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1945
588 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1944
589 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1942
590 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1940
591 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1939
592 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1938
593 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1937
594 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1937
595 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1936
596 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1933
597 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1933
598 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1933
599 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1931
600 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1930
601 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1929
602 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1927
603 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1927
604 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1926
605 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1924
606 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1924
607 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1922
608 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1919
609 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1918
610 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1915
611 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1914
612 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1913
613 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1911
614 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde1907
615 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1903
616 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1901
617 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1900
618 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1898
619 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1897
620 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello1896
621 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1894
622 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1893
623 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1891
624 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde1889
625 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1888
626 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1888
627 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1887
628 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1885
629 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1882
630 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1882
631 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1879
632 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1879
633 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden1875
634 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1874
635 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1872
636 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1872
637 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1869
638 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1868
639 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1868
640 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1865
641 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1864
642 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1863
643 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1861
644 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1848
645 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1848
646 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1848
647 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer1845
648 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1845
649 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse1843
650 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1841
651 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen1836
652 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1832
653 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1829
654 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1827
655 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1825
656 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel1824
657 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1823
658 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1822
659 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1819
660 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel1819
661 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1818
662 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1817
663 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1816
664 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1815
665 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1813
666 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1809
667 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1808
668 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1806
669 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1798
670 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1792
671 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1792
672 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1790
673 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1788
674 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1787
675 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1783
676 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1781
677 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1780
678 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1779
679 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1774
680 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1773
681 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1771
682 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1767
683 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1763
684 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1761
685 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1757
686 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1756
687 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1754
688 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1754
689 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1744
690 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1740
691 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1739
692 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1738
693 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1737
694 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1733
695 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1729
696 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1729
697 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1725
698 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1725
699 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1718
700 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1718
701 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1712
702 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1707
703 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1704
704 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1702
705 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1695
706 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1692
707 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1673
708 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1660
709 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1659
710 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1657
711 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1651
712 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1646
713 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1634
714 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1631
715 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1630
716 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1628
717 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1620
718 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1617
719 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1602
720 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1596
721 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1592
722 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1592
723 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1575
724 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1557
725 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1540
726 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1540
727 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1513
728 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1513
729 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1511
730 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1502
731 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1499
732 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1485
733 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1482
734 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1471
735 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1468
736 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1457
737 Bergaf John BergerWilp1448
738 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1445
739 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1438
740 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1410
741 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1347
742 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1328
743 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1298
744 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1221
745 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1147
746 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde1057
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel984
748 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde963
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel862
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel708
751 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello582
752 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel563
753 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen540
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem319
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel251
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel230
757 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde171
758 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel148
759 Net binnen gerard roodEefde147
760 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel141
761 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde131
762 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen120
763 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen119
764 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde112