Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de gele trui Mark Boschloo uit Bathmen en dianne kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1TRENTIN Matteo4012POSTLBERGER Lukas9
2ASGREEN Kasper3513BOASSON HAGEN Edvald8
3VAN AVERMAET Greg3014LAENGEN Vegard Stake 7
4MOLLEMA Bauke2615HENAO Sergio6
5TEUNS Dylan2316ROCHE Nicolas5
6IZAGIRRE Gorka2017KING Ben4
7OSS Daniel1818STUYVEN Jasper3
8PERICHON Pierre Luc1619BYSTROM Sven Erik2
9SKUJINS Toms1420MEURISSE Xandro1
10HERRADA Jesus12---
11CLARKE Simon10laatsteBONIFAZIO Niccolo20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2823
2 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2823
3 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2797
4 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2773
5 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2771
6 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2758
7 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2746
8 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2742
9 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2733
10 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2724
11 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2723
12 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg2717
13 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2710
14 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2709
15 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2705
16 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2704
17 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2700
18 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2698
19 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2692
20 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2689
21 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2683
22 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2683
23 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel2679
24 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2678
25 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2673
26 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2672
27 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2669
28 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2668
29 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2668
30 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2664
31 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2664
32 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2663
33 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2662
34 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2660
35 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2659
36 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2659
37 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2659
38 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel2656
39 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2653
40 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2652
41 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2647
42 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2643
43 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2641
44 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2640
45 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2638
46 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2636
47 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2636
48 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2635
49 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2634
50 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2633
51 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2633
52 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2633
53 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2632
54 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2630
55 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2630
56 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2629
57 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2628
58 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2625
59 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2624
60 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2619
61 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2618
62 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2618
63 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2617
64 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2613
65 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2613
66 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer2612
67 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2610
68 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2608
69 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2607
70 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2601
71 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2600
72 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2597
73 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2595
74 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2593
75 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2593
76 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2592
77 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2592
78 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2591
79 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2590
80 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2589
81 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2588
82 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2588
83 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2587
84 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2581
85 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2581
86 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2580
87 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2580
88 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2579
89 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2578
90 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2577
91 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2575
92 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2574
93 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2572
94 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2570
95 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2569
96 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2569
97 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2569
98 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2568
99 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2568
100 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2565
101 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2565
102 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2562
103 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2562
104 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2562
105 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2562
106 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2560
107 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2556
108 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2549
109 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2549
110 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2548
111 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2548
112 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2548
113 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2547
114 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2546
115 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2543
116 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2543
117 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2538
118 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2537
119 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2536
120 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2534
121 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2533
122 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2533
123 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2532
124 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2531
125 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2531
126 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2531
127 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2531
128 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse2529
129 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2526
130 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2524
131 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2524
132 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2523
133 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2521
134 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2518
135 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2516
136 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2516
137 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2516
138 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2513
139 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen2513
140 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2512
141 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel2503
142 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2503
143 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2503
144 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2502
145 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2502
146 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2502
147 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen2502
148 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2502
149 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2502
150 Crytonia henk van laarTwello2500
151 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2498
152 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2496
153 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde2496
154 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2496
155 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2495
156 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2495
157 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2492
158 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2492
159 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen2487
160 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2487
161 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2486
162 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2485
163 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen2484
164 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2482
165 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2480
166 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2479
167 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2476
168 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2476
169 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2476
170 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2476
171 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2475
172 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2474
173 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2472
174 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen2471
175 Maud herman rotmanVorden2471
176 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2470
177 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2468
178 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2467
179 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp2463
180 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2463
181 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde2461
182 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2461
183 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2460
184 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen2459
185 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2459
186 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2459
187 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2459
188 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2458
189 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2455
190 Bergop John BergerWilp2453
191 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2451
192 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2449
193 Sepp herman rotmanVorden2449
194 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2448
195 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel2446
196 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2443
197 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2441
198 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2440
199 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2438
200 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2435
201 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2434
202 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2434
203 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2433
204 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen2432
205 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2431
206 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2431
207 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2430
208 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2428
209 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2427
210 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2425
211 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2423
212 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2421
213 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2419
214 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2419
215 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2417
216 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2416
217 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2415
218 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2414
219 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2412
220 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2411
221 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2411
222 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2409
223 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2408
224 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2407
225 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2405
226 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2403
227 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2402
228 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2400
229 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp2399
230 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde2399
231 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2398
232 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2398
233 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2396
234 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2395
235 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2395
236 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2389
237 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2389
238 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2389
239 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2388
240 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem2388
241 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2385
242 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2385
243 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2384
244 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2384
245 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2384
246 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2383
247 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2382
248 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2379
249 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2377
250 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel2375
251 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2375
252 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2375
253 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2372
254 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2371
255 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2369
256 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2368
257 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2366
258 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2363
259 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2362
260 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2362
261 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2361
262 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2361
263 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2361
264 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2360
265 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2358
266 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2357
267 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen2356
268 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2355
269 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2355
270 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2353
271 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2352
272 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2352
273 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2352
274 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2352
275 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2349
276 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2348
277 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2346
278 Petje op gerard roodEefde2346
279 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2343
280 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2343
281 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2342
282 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2341
283 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde2340
284 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2339
285 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen2339
286 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2339
287 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen2339
288 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2335
289 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2333
290 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2333
291 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld2333
292 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2331
293 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2327
294 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse2322
295 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2321
296 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2320
297 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2319
298 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2316
299 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde2315
300 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde2313
301 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2311
302 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2311
303 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen2311
304 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen2310
305 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2310
306 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2310
307 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel2308
308 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel2307
309 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel2307
310 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen2306
311 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2306
312 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello2305
313 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen2305
314 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen2304
315 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2304
316 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel2304
317 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2301
318 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2301
319 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2298
320 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2297
321 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2296
322 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel2295
323 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2294
324 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen2293
325 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2292
326 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2291
327 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde2289
328 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen2289
329 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2288
330 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer2287
331 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2287
332 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2284
333 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde2284
334 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2283
335 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer2281
336 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen2281
337 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse2281
338 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba2279
339 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2279
340 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel2276
341 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2275
342 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst2274
343 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2273
344 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2271
345 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht2271
346 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde2271
347 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2270
348 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2269
349 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel2268
350 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen2267
351 Der Bram WeversAalten2267
352 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2267
353 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen2267
354 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2267
355 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2266
356 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2266
357 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen2266
358 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2264
359 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer2261
360 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2261
361 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2261
362 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2261
363 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen2260
364 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2260
365 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2260
366 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2257
367 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel2255
368 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2255
369 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek2254
370 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2251
371 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2251
372 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen2251
373 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2249
374 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2249
375 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2249
376 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2249
377 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2249
378 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2248
379 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2248
380 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel2247
381 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse2247
382 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2243
383 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2241
384 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello2241
385 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2238
386 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse2238
387 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen2238
388 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2235
389 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello2235
390 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde2234
391 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2233
392 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2232
393 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde2228
394 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld2227
395 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2223
396 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2222
397 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten2222
398 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2222
399 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2222
400 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer2222
401 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2219
402 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2219
403 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2218
404 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel2216
405 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel2216
406 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet2216
407 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel2215
408 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel2214
409 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2202
410 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel2201
411 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2200
412 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel2200
413 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2199
414 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 2198
415 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2197
416 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten2196
417 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2196
418 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel2196
419 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2195
420 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2194
421 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld2194
422 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2192
423 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2189
424 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2188
425 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2187
426 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2187
427 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2186
428 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2183
429 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2183
430 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen2182
431 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2181
432 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2177
433 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2175
434 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2172
435 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde2172
436 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2172
437 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2171
438 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2170
439 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2170
440 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2169
441 Wico Wico Muldergorssel2168
442 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem2164
443 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2163
444 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst2162
445 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten2161
446 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen2161
447 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2160
448 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2159
449 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2157
450 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2156
451 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2156
452 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello2154
453 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2148
454 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2146
455 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2146
456 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel2144
457 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2142
458 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2142
459 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2139
460 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde2137
461 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde2137
462 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel2136
463 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2133
464 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2133
465 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2132
466 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem2130
467 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2130
468 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2126
469 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2124
470 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2123
471 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2122
472 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2121
473 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2109
474 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen2105
475 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2104
476 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2101
477 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2101
478 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen2100
479 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse2100
480 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk2098
481 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde2095
482 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen2094
483 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen2093
484 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen2092
485 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld2091
486 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2087
487 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2086
488 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2083
489 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst2083
490 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen2081
491 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2078
492 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2075
493 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2071
494 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2068
495 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2065
496 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2063
497 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2059
498 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen2055
499 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2055
500 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse2052
501 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen2052
502 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde2050
503 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde2046
504 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2045
505 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2045
506 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde2045
507 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag2045
508 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello2044
509 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen2043
510 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2042
511 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel2040
512 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel2039
513 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2038
514 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2036
515 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2036
516 Leuf NL LeufGorssel2036
517 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten2034
518 Ciske AllardLaren2029
519 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello2025
520 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde2024
521 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde2024
522 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen2022
523 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2016
524 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen2015
525 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2010
526 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2009
527 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2007
528 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde2007
529 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2000
530 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2000
531 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2000
532 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1999
533 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1998
534 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1995
535 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1995
536 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1994
537 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1990
538 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1988
539 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1985
540 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1983
541 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1983
542 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1979
543 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1979
544 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1975
545 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1973
546 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1972
547 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1971
548 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1969
549 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1962
550 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1962
551 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1958
552 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1958
553 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1958
554 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1951
555 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1950
556 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1945
557 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1942
558 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1942
559 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1941
560 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1940
561 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1937
562 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1936
563 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1934
564 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1931
565 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1931
566 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1930
567 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1930
568 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1928
569 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1927
570 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1927
571 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1924
572 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1923
573 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1922
574 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1918
575 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1917
576 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1917
577 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1914
578 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1914
579 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1901
580 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1898
581 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1898
582 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1896
583 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1891
584 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1888
585 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1886
586 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1886
587 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1886
588 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1884
589 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1883
590 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1879
591 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1874
592 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1872
593 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1871
594 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1871
595 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1869
596 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1864
597 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1862
598 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1861
599 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1860
600 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen1860
601 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1857
602 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1856
603 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1856
604 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1855
605 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1847
606 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1830
607 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1829
608 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1828
609 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1825
610 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1822
611 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1822
612 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1818
613 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1817
614 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1816
615 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1815
616 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1805
617 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1805
618 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1802
619 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1800
620 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1800
621 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1798
622 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1793
623 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1792
624 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1791
625 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1791
626 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1789
627 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1788
628 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1783
629 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde1781
630 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1780
631 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1780
632 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1773
633 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1767
634 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1763
635 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1755
636 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1749
637 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1746
638 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello1745
639 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1743
640 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1742
641 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1738
642 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1735
643 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde1733
644 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1728
645 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1721
646 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1719
647 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden1718
648 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1716
649 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1716
650 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1709
651 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1708
652 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1697
653 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1693
654 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1693
655 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1693
656 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1693
657 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse1689
658 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1688
659 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1685
660 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen1681
661 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1677
662 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1676
663 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer1668
664 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel1668
665 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1664
666 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1664
667 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1663
668 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1661
669 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1659
670 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1656
671 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel1655
672 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1654
673 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1654
674 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1654
675 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1646
676 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1642
677 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1638
678 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1637
679 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1635
680 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1630
681 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1630
682 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1629
683 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1628
684 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1627
685 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1624
686 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1616
687 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1616
688 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1615
689 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1607
690 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1603
691 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1601
692 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1601
693 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1595
694 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1595
695 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1588
696 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1583
697 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1579
698 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1573
699 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1571
700 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1566
701 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1565
702 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1562
703 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1559
704 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1550
705 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1549
706 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1547
707 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1546
708 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1542
709 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1524
710 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1522
711 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1522
712 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1513
713 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1510
714 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1508
715 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1507
716 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1495
717 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1480
718 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1478
719 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1454
720 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1448
721 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1448
722 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1445
723 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1445
724 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1432
725 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1416
726 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1404
727 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1395
728 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1393
729 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1391
730 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1379
731 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1374
732 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1369
733 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1368
734 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1367
735 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1345
736 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1338
737 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1318
738 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1308
739 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1292
740 Bergaf John BergerWilp1289
741 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1280
742 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1214
743 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1208
744 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1183
745 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1164
746 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde1001
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel993
748 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde858
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel852
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel680
751 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel545
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen536
753 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello511
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem387
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel251
756 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde251
757 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel204
758 Net binnen gerard roodEefde201
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde131
760 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel128
761 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel127
762 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen119
763 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde112
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen94