Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de gele trui dianne kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012BOASSON HAGEN Edvald9
2VIVIANI Elia3513COLBRELLI Sonny8
3GROENEWEGEN Dylan3014RICHEZE Maximiliano7
4SAGAN Peter2615GREIPEL Andre6
5BONIFAZIO Niccolo2316JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt5
6MATTHEWS Michael2017NAESEN Oliver4
7TRENTIN Matteo1818BARGUIL Warren3
8STUYVEN Jasper1619VAN AVERMAET Greg2
9KRISTOFF Alexander1420ALAPHILIPPE Julian1
10PASQUALON Andrea12---
11DEBUSSCHERE Jens10laatsteVALGREN Michael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2783
2 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2780
3 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2770
4 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2757
5 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2706
6 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2702
7 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2701
8 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2688
9 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg2687
10 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2681
11 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2680
12 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2669
13 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2662
14 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2659
15 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2659
16 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2658
17 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel2656
18 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2653
19 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2652
20 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2643
21 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2643
22 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel2639
23 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2639
24 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2638
25 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2638
26 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2634
27 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2633
28 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2633
29 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2630
30 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2630
31 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2628
32 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2628
33 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2628
34 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2625
35 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2625
36 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2622
37 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2620
38 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2619
39 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2619
40 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2619
41 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2613
42 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2613
43 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2613
44 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2612
45 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer2612
46 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2610
47 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2606
48 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2604
49 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2602
50 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2601
51 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2595
52 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2595
53 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2594
54 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2594
55 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2593
56 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2592
57 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2592
58 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2591
59 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2590
60 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2589
61 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2588
62 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2588
63 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2585
64 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2584
65 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2580
66 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2580
67 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2578
68 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2577
69 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2575
70 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2574
71 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2570
72 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2569
73 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2568
74 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2568
75 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2567
76 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2567
77 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2565
78 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2561
79 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2560
80 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2559
81 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2558
82 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2557
83 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2555
84 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2554
85 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2553
86 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2551
87 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2549
88 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2549
89 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2548
90 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2548
91 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2548
92 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2548
93 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2547
94 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2546
95 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2544
96 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2543
97 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2543
98 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2539
99 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2537
100 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2536
101 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2536
102 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2533
103 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2533
104 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2532
105 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2532
106 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2532
107 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2529
108 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2528
109 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2526
110 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2526
111 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2525
112 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2525
113 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2525
114 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2524
115 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2519
116 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2518
117 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2518
118 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2516
119 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2513
120 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2512
121 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2508
122 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2507
123 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel2503
124 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2502
125 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen2502
126 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2502
127 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2502
128 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2502
129 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2501
130 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2501
131 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2501
132 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen2501
133 Crytonia henk van laarTwello2500
134 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2498
135 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2498
136 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2496
137 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2496
138 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2495
139 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2494
140 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2494
141 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2493
142 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2492
143 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse2491
144 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2489
145 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen2487
146 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2487
147 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2486
148 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2486
149 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2486
150 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2485
151 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2484
152 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2481
153 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2480
154 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2478
155 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2478
156 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2476
157 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2474
158 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2472
159 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2472
160 Maud herman rotmanVorden2471
161 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2470
162 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde2466
163 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2462
164 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2461
165 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2461
166 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2460
167 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen2459
168 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2459
169 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen2454
170 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2452
171 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2452
172 Sepp herman rotmanVorden2449
173 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2446
174 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2443
175 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2443
176 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen2441
177 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2438
178 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2438
179 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2437
180 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2437
181 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2435
182 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2434
183 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2433
184 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen2432
185 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2430
186 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2429
187 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2429
188 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2429
189 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2428
190 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2428
191 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2425
192 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp2425
193 Bergop John BergerWilp2423
194 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2423
195 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2419
196 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2419
197 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2418
198 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2415
199 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2414
200 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde2413
201 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2411
202 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2411
203 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2411
204 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2411
205 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2409
206 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2409
207 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2408
208 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2407
209 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel2406
210 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2405
211 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2403
212 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2402
213 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2401
214 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2398
215 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2398
216 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2398
217 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2398
218 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2397
219 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2395
220 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2395
221 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2395
222 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2395
223 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2394
224 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2389
225 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2389
226 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2389
227 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2389
228 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2388
229 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2388
230 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2385
231 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2385
232 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2384
233 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2383
234 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2379
235 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2378
236 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2377
237 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2375
238 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2375
239 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2373
240 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde2373
241 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2372
242 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2372
243 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2371
244 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2366
245 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2362
246 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2362
247 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2360
248 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2357
249 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2355
250 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2355
251 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2354
252 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2352
253 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2349
254 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2346
255 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2344
256 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2344
257 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2342
258 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2341
259 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2341
260 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2339
261 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2337
262 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2334
263 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2333
264 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2333
265 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2331
266 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2331
267 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2330
268 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2330
269 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2328
270 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2326
271 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2323
272 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2321
273 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2320
274 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2319
275 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2318
276 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2318
277 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem2318
278 Petje op gerard roodEefde2316
279 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2314
280 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2313
281 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2312
282 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2311
283 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse2310
284 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2310
285 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2310
286 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2309
287 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2309
288 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel2308
289 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel2307
290 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello2305
291 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel2304
292 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2301
293 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2301
294 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen2299
295 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen2299
296 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2299
297 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp2298
298 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2298
299 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel2295
300 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2294
301 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2292
302 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld2291
303 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2290
304 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen2290
305 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde2289
306 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2289
307 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel2287
308 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2284
309 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel2284
310 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2281
311 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2280
312 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen2280
313 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde2277
314 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst2274
315 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht2271
316 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2271
317 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2269
318 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel2268
319 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen2267
320 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2267
321 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen2267
322 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen2266
323 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2266
324 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2265
325 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen2264
326 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2262
327 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2260
328 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen2260
329 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde2259
330 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2259
331 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2258
332 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer2257
333 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2257
334 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2255
335 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen2253
336 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen2253
337 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2252
338 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen2251
339 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen2251
340 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse2251
341 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde2250
342 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2249
343 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2245
344 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2243
345 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2241
346 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello2241
347 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde2241
348 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2240
349 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2239
350 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba2238
351 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel2238
352 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen2238
353 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen2237
354 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2237
355 Der Bram WeversAalten2237
356 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2234
357 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2233
358 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde2231
359 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2228
360 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek2224
361 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2223
362 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2223
363 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2223
364 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2222
365 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2222
366 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse2221
367 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen2219
368 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2219
369 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2218
370 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2215
371 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld2215
372 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel2213
373 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer2210
374 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2208
375 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2208
376 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel2206
377 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2205
378 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello2205
379 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen2202
380 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2201
381 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2199
382 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2196
383 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2192
384 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2191
385 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2189
386 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 2186
387 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel2185
388 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen2182
389 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2178
390 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer2177
391 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2175
392 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel2175
393 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2174
394 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde2173
395 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2172
396 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2170
397 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld2168
398 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel2163
399 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2162
400 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen2161
401 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2160
402 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer2160
403 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2160
404 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2160
405 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2160
406 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2155
407 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2154
408 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel2154
409 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2150
410 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2146
411 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2142
412 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2142
413 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2142
414 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde2142
415 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet2142
416 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2142
417 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2141
418 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2141
419 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2139
420 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse2137
421 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst2136
422 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten2135
423 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel2135
424 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2135
425 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2134
426 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2134
427 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2132
428 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde2129
429 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde2127
430 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2126
431 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello2124
432 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel2123
433 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2122
434 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten2121
435 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel2119
436 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2118
437 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2117
438 Wico Wico Muldergorssel2112
439 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2110
440 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2108
441 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2106
442 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2106
443 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel2105
444 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2099
445 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk2098
446 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2095
447 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2095
448 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2093
449 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2093
450 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem2090
451 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2088
452 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2088
453 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2087
454 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2087
455 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2085
456 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel2083
457 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2083
458 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld2083
459 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2082
460 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2078
461 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2076
462 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2076
463 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2071
464 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse2069
465 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2068
466 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen2067
467 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem2063
468 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten2060
469 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2059
470 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde2056
471 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2055
472 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde2046
473 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten2046
474 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2045
475 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2045
476 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde2043
477 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2043
478 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2041
479 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel2040
480 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel2040
481 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel2039
482 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten2034
483 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2033
484 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2032
485 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2032
486 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel2032
487 Ciske AllardLaren2029
488 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2028
489 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen2027
490 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst2027
491 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2024
492 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen2023
493 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen2023
494 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen2022
495 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2022
496 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2020
497 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2020
498 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde2019
499 Leuf NL LeufGorssel2018
500 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2017
501 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse2017
502 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2016
503 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello2014
504 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2008
505 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2005
506 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2003
507 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2002
508 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1999
509 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1997
510 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1995
511 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1995
512 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1994
513 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1994
514 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1993
515 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1990
516 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1988
517 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1986
518 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1986
519 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1984
520 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1979
521 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1978
522 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1973
523 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1973
524 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1971
525 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1970
526 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1970
527 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1968
528 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1968
529 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1966
530 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1964
531 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1962
532 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1959
533 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1958
534 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1954
535 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1952
536 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1950
537 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1949
538 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1944
539 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1944
540 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1942
541 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1941
542 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1940
543 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1939
544 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1937
545 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1934
546 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1934
547 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1929
548 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1927
549 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1924
550 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1922
551 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1914
552 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1908
553 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1907
554 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1902
555 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1902
556 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1902
557 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1897
558 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1896
559 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1894
560 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1893
561 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1892
562 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1891
563 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1884
564 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1882
565 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1879
566 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1879
567 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1875
568 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1872
569 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1872
570 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1868
571 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1868
572 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1866
573 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1866
574 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1863
575 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1860
576 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1858
577 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1857
578 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1857
579 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1855
580 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1851
581 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1850
582 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1846
583 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1844
584 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1844
585 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1841
586 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1836
587 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1830
588 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen1830
589 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1829
590 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1825
591 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1823
592 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1823
593 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1822
594 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1820
595 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1818
596 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1813
597 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1810
598 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1809
599 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1807
600 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1805
601 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1804
602 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1801
603 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1800
604 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1800
605 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1797
606 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1795
607 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1791
608 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1790
609 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1786
610 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1782
611 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1781
612 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1779
613 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1778
614 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1777
615 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1775
616 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1773
617 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1761
618 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1761
619 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1761
620 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1760
621 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1759
622 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1758
623 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1757
624 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1757
625 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1755
626 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1754
627 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello1745
628 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1742
629 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde1733
630 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1728
631 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1724
632 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1721
633 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1721
634 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1717
635 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1717
636 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1716
637 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1716
638 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde1711
639 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1710
640 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1710
641 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1707
642 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1707
643 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden1706
644 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1703
645 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1703
646 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1700
647 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1696
648 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1693
649 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1693
650 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1688
651 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1682
652 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1681
653 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1676
654 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1674
655 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen1669
656 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer1668
657 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1667
658 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1664
659 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1664
660 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1659
661 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1659
662 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel1656
663 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1654
664 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1654
665 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1651
666 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse1651
667 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1651
668 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1649
669 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel1635
670 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1634
671 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1634
672 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1630
673 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1630
674 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1628
675 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1626
676 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1624
677 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1621
678 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1615
679 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1604
680 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1603
681 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1603
682 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1599
683 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1598
684 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1591
685 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1590
686 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1589
687 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1586
688 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1583
689 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1581
690 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1579
691 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1575
692 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1571
693 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1569
694 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1565
695 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1563
696 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1562
697 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1559
698 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1557
699 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1547
700 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1537
701 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1535
702 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1531
703 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1530
704 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1527
705 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1527
706 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1524
707 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1524
708 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1516
709 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1512
710 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1510
711 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1504
712 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1501
713 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1496
714 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1495
715 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1484
716 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1469
717 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1454
718 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1445
719 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1443
720 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1435
721 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1422
722 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1422
723 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1420
724 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1408
725 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1406
726 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1404
727 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1393
728 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1391
729 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1374
730 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1353
731 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1351
732 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1348
733 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1342
734 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1332
735 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1321
736 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1319
737 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1308
738 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1292
739 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1276
740 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1268
741 Bergaf John BergerWilp1251
742 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1188
743 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1183
744 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1164
745 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1152
746 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel990
747 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde967
748 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel852
749 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde846
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel618
751 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel577
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen535
753 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello469
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem352
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde197
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel196
757 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel178
758 Net binnen gerard roodEefde159
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde128
760 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel120
761 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel119
762 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen110
763 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde109
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen92