Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


In de gele trui dianne kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012BARGUIL Warren9
2THOMAS Geraint3513QUINTANA Nairo8
3KRUIJSWIJK Steven3014KREUZIGER Roman7
4PINOT Thibaut2615D. MARTIN Dan6
5BERNAL Egan2316G. MARTIN Guillaume5
6BUCHMANN Emanuel2017ARU Fabio4
7LANDA Mikel1818GAUDU David 3
8VALVERDE Alejandro1619BARDET Romain2
9FUGLSANG Jakob1420MEURISSE Xandro1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11PORTE Richie10laatsteOFFREDO Yoann20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2631
2 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2620
3 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2620
4 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2605
5 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg2562
6 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2554
7 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2550
8 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2544
9 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2542
10 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2537
11 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2525
12 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2525
13 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2522
14 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel2522
15 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2521
16 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2514
17 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel2509
18 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2508
19 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2504
20 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2502
21 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2502
22 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2500
23 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2499
24 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2499
25 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2499
26 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2496
27 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2494
28 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2491
29 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2489
30 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2488
31 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2487
32 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer2486
33 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2485
34 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2481
35 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2480
36 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2477
37 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2477
38 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2476
39 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2476
40 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2473
41 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2473
42 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2470
43 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2470
44 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2468
45 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2468
46 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2467
47 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2464
48 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2460
49 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2459
50 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2458
51 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2458
52 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2457
53 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2457
54 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2457
55 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2456
56 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2454
57 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2454
58 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2452
59 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2449
60 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2448
61 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2448
62 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2446
63 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2444
64 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2443
65 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2442
66 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2441
67 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2440
68 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2439
69 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2436
70 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2432
71 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2432
72 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2431
73 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2431
74 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2431
75 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2429
76 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2428
77 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2428
78 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2427
79 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2426
80 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2424
81 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2423
82 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2423
83 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2421
84 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2420
85 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2417
86 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2415
87 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2415
88 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2414
89 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2414
90 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2414
91 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2413
92 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2411
93 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2407
94 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2407
95 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2405
96 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2404
97 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2404
98 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2400
99 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2400
100 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2398
101 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2398
102 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2395
103 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2394
104 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2390
105 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2390
106 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2390
107 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel2388
108 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2388
109 Crytonia henk van laarTwello2388
110 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2387
111 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2387
112 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2386
113 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2386
114 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2385
115 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2385
116 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2383
117 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2381
118 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2381
119 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2380
120 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2379
121 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2377
122 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2376
123 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen2376
124 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2376
125 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2376
126 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2372
127 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2370
128 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2369
129 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2369
130 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2367
131 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2366
132 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2365
133 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2364
134 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2362
135 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen2361
136 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2360
137 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2360
138 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2359
139 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2358
140 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2358
141 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2355
142 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde2353
143 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2352
144 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2350
145 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2350
146 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2348
147 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2348
148 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen2347
149 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2347
150 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2347
151 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2345
152 Maud herman rotmanVorden2345
153 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2344
154 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2344
155 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2342
156 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2338
157 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2338
158 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen2337
159 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2337
160 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen2335
161 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2334
162 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2334
163 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2334
164 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2333
165 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2333
166 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen2330
167 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2329
168 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2329
169 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen2326
170 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2325
171 Sepp herman rotmanVorden2323
172 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse2319
173 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2319
174 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2318
175 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2318
176 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2318
177 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2314
178 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2314
179 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2314
180 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2309
181 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2308
182 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2308
183 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2308
184 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2306
185 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2305
186 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2303
187 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2301
188 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2301
189 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2301
190 Bergop John BergerWilp2295
191 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2294
192 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2293
193 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2293
194 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2292
195 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2291
196 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2291
197 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2289
198 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2288
199 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2287
200 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2285
201 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2285
202 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2284
203 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2283
204 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2283
205 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2282
206 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2281
207 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2280
208 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde2278
209 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2277
210 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2277
211 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2276
212 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2274
213 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2273
214 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2272
215 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2272
216 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2271
217 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2271
218 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2270
219 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2270
220 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2269
221 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2269
222 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde2267
223 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2264
224 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2264
225 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2262
226 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2262
227 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2262
228 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2261
229 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2260
230 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel2259
231 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2258
232 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2256
233 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2255
234 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2254
235 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2253
236 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2253
237 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2252
238 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2252
239 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2250
240 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2250
241 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2250
242 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2249
243 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp2248
244 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2247
245 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2245
246 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2243
247 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2242
248 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2240
249 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2240
250 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2240
251 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2235
252 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2233
253 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2232
254 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2227
255 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen2227
256 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2226
257 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2222
258 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2221
259 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen2220
260 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2215
261 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2214
262 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2214
263 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2213
264 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel2212
265 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2209
266 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2206
267 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2205
268 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2205
269 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2203
270 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2202
271 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2200
272 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2200
273 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2199
274 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2198
275 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2196
276 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel2195
277 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2194
278 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2194
279 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel2193
280 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2192
281 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen2189
282 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2186
283 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen2186
284 Petje op gerard roodEefde2185
285 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse2184
286 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2183
287 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2183
288 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2182
289 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2182
290 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2182
291 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello2179
292 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2178
293 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2178
294 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2178
295 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2177
296 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2177
297 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2177
298 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen2175
299 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde2174
300 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2174
301 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2171
302 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2166
303 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen2166
304 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam2163
305 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld2163
306 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst2162
307 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2162
308 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2159
309 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2158
310 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2157
311 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2155
312 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde2152
313 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2152
314 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel2152
315 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2151
316 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2149
317 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel2149
318 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2146
319 Der Bram WeversAalten2146
320 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde2146
321 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht2145
322 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen2142
323 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel2142
324 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2141
325 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen2140
326 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2140
327 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel2139
328 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2139
329 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2137
330 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2136
331 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen2135
332 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer2135
333 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel2135
334 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem2132
335 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2130
336 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2130
337 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2129
338 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2127
339 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2127
340 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2126
341 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp2126
342 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen2125
343 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen2123
344 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel2123
345 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen2121
346 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2119
347 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2119
348 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2119
349 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2118
350 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen2117
351 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2115
352 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello2115
353 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse2115
354 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2115
355 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde2114
356 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde2113
357 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel2113
358 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen2112
359 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen2110
360 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2110
361 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen2110
362 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello2108
363 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2106
364 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2104
365 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld2103
366 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2101
367 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel2101
368 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2100
369 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen2097
370 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek2096
371 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2093
372 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 2092
373 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen2091
374 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen2088
375 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2087
376 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2081
377 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer2081
378 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen2073
379 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2072
380 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel2071
381 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen2069
382 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2065
383 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2065
384 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2063
385 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld2062
386 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2058
387 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2056
388 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse2055
389 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel2050
390 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2047
391 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2047
392 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2046
393 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2034
394 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2034
395 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde2030
396 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp2028
397 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde2028
398 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2027
399 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst2024
400 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2023
401 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2022
402 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2021
403 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2019
404 Wico Wico Muldergorssel2018
405 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2017
406 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2006
407 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2004
408 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk2004
409 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1998
410 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1995
411 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1993
412 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1991
413 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1989
414 Ciske AllardLaren1989
415 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel1988
416 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1987
417 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1987
418 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld1983
419 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse1980
420 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1978
421 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1976
422 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1975
423 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1974
424 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1969
425 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1968
426 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1966
427 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1966
428 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1963
429 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1960
430 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1959
431 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1958
432 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde1953
433 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1951
434 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst1950
435 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1948
436 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1946
437 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1942
438 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1940
439 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1939
440 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1938
441 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1935
442 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1935
443 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1931
444 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1927
445 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1926
446 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1924
447 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1923
448 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1922
449 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1922
450 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1921
451 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1921
452 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1920
453 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1914
454 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1913
455 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1912
456 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1909
457 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1908
458 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1908
459 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1902
460 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1894
461 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1894
462 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1891
463 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1891
464 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1891
465 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1890
466 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1890
467 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1890
468 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1890
469 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1890
470 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1890
471 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1888
472 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1887
473 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1886
474 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1884
475 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1882
476 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1880
477 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1880
478 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1878
479 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1878
480 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1877
481 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1877
482 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1875
483 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1875
484 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1874
485 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1873
486 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1867
487 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1864
488 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1864
489 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1864
490 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen1864
491 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1861
492 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1861
493 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1859
494 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1856
495 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1856
496 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1852
497 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1852
498 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1851
499 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1850
500 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1850
501 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1850
502 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1842
503 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1841
504 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1839
505 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1838
506 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1836
507 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1835
508 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1835
509 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1832
510 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1831
511 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1829
512 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1829
513 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1829
514 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1828
515 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1827
516 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1826
517 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1825
518 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1824
519 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1822
520 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1818
521 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1818
522 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1813
523 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1813
524 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1811
525 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1810
526 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1809
527 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1809
528 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1807
529 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1806
530 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1805
531 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1800
532 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1799
533 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1797
534 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1796
535 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1795
536 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1793
537 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1791
538 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1791
539 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1791
540 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1790
541 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1790
542 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1787
543 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1785
544 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello1781
545 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1779
546 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1777
547 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1776
548 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1775
549 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1775
550 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1773
551 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1772
552 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1772
553 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1771
554 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde1769
555 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1766
556 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1764
557 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1763
558 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1762
559 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1757
560 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1756
561 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1755
562 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1754
563 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1753
564 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1752
565 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1750
566 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1748
567 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1745
568 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1745
569 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1743
570 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1743
571 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden1742
572 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1739
573 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1738
574 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1736
575 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1736
576 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1735
577 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1735
578 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1733
579 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1732
580 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1732
581 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse1730
582 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1729
583 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1729
584 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1729
585 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1726
586 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1726
587 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1725
588 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1725
589 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1717
590 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1716
591 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1715
592 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1714
593 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1713
594 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1711
595 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1710
596 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1710
597 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1709
598 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1709
599 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen1708
600 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1706
601 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1706
602 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer1704
603 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1703
604 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1700
605 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1697
606 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1696
607 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1695
608 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1694
609 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1693
610 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel1692
611 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1690
612 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1690
613 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1689
614 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1688
615 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1687
616 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1687
617 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1687
618 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1687
619 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1685
620 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1676
621 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1673
622 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1672
623 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel1671
624 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1667
625 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1666
626 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1665
627 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1665
628 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1663
629 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1662
630 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde1661
631 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1661
632 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1658
633 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1654
634 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1647
635 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1643
636 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1643
637 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1642
638 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1640
639 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1639
640 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1639
641 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1636
642 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1634
643 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1628
644 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1628
645 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1628
646 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1626
647 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1626
648 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1625
649 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1624
650 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1622
651 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1622
652 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1619
653 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1617
654 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1616
655 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1616
656 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1615
657 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1613
658 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1610
659 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1606
660 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1606
661 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1601
662 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1600
663 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1598
664 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1595
665 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1594
666 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1594
667 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1594
668 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1590
669 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1588
670 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1583
671 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1581
672 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1580
673 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1578
674 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1577
675 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1577
676 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1574
677 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1574
678 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1573
679 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1573
680 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1571
681 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1570
682 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1566
683 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1566
684 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1563
685 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1563
686 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1560
687 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1560
688 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1553
689 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1548
690 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1541
691 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1537
692 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1535
693 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1534
694 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1534
695 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1532
696 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1531
697 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1531
698 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1530
699 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1524
700 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1521
701 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1512
702 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1508
703 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1505
704 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1504
705 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1503
706 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1496
707 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1494
708 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1491
709 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1482
710 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1473
711 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1467
712 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1467
713 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1465
714 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1463
715 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1462
716 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1462
717 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1461
718 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1459
719 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1458
720 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1450
721 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1441
722 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1440
723 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1419
724 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1419
725 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1403
726 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1402
727 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1402
728 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1388
729 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1388
730 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1378
731 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1361
732 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1356
733 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1345
734 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1342
735 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1335
736 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1327
737 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1315
738 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1292
739 Bergaf John BergerWilp1291
740 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1232
741 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1225
742 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1163
743 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1159
744 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1137
745 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1111
746 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel995
747 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde893
748 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel892
749 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde842
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel592
751 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel526
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen488
753 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello464
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem352
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde197
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel196
757 Net binnen gerard roodEefde159
758 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel155
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde128
760 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel120
761 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel119
762 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen110
763 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde109
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen92