Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 15


In de gele trui dianne kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. YATES Simon4012POELS Wout9
2PINOT Thibaut3513BARGUIL Warren8
3LANDA Mikel3014FUGLSANG Jakob7
4BUCHMANN Emanuel2615G. MARTIN Guillaume6
5BERNAL Egan2316REICHENBACH Sebastien5
6KAMNA Lennard2017KREUZIGER Roman4
7THOMAS Geraint1818BARDET Romain3
8KRUIJSWIJK Steven1619QUINTANA Nairo2
9VALVERDE Alejandro1420URAN Rigoberto1
10PORTE Richie12---
11ALAPHILIPPE Julian10laatsteRICHEZE Maximiliano20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2403
2 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2392
3 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2392
4 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2389
5 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2348
6 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2334
7 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg2333
8 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2326
9 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2322
10 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2321
11 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2311
12 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2304
13 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2303
14 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2300
15 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel2296
16 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2295
17 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2291
18 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2291
19 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2290
20 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2288
21 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2286
22 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2284
23 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2280
24 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2280
25 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2277
26 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2277
27 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2277
28 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2277
29 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2276
30 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2276
31 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2275
32 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel2275
33 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2275
34 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2275
35 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2270
36 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2269
37 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2266
38 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2266
39 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2265
40 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2265
41 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2263
42 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2262
43 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2262
44 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2259
45 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2255
46 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2252
47 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2252
48 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2251
49 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2250
50 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2249
51 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2248
52 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2248
53 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2247
54 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2243
55 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2243
56 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2243
57 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2243
58 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer2242
59 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2235
60 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2233
61 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2233
62 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2232
63 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2232
64 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2232
65 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2230
66 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2228
67 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2228
68 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2228
69 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2225
70 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2222
71 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2222
72 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2219
73 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2217
74 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2215
75 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2215
76 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2215
77 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2214
78 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2212
79 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2211
80 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2210
81 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2210
82 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2209
83 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2208
84 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2207
85 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2207
86 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2206
87 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2205
88 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2205
89 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2204
90 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2202
91 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2199
92 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2197
93 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2196
94 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2194
95 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2193
96 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2192
97 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2191
98 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2191
99 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2190
100 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2189
101 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2189
102 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2188
103 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2185
104 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2185
105 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2183
106 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2182
107 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2182
108 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2182
109 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2182
110 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2179
111 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2179
112 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2177
113 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2174
114 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2172
115 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2172
116 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2171
117 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2169
118 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2169
119 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2169
120 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2168
121 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2167
122 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2167
123 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2166
124 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2166
125 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen2164
126 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2163
127 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2163
128 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2162
129 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2160
130 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2160
131 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2160
132 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2160
133 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2159
134 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2159
135 Crytonia henk van laarTwello2158
136 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2155
137 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2154
138 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde2153
139 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2150
140 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen2150
141 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel2147
142 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2146
143 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2146
144 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2146
145 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2146
146 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2144
147 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2143
148 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2143
149 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2142
150 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2142
151 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2134
152 Maud herman rotmanVorden2133
153 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen2133
154 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen2133
155 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2133
156 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2132
157 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2132
158 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2131
159 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2128
160 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2128
161 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2126
162 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2124
163 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2122
164 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2119
165 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen2118
166 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2117
167 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen2117
168 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello2116
169 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2116
170 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen2116
171 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse2116
172 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2114
173 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen2111
174 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen2111
175 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2110
176 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2110
177 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen2109
178 Sepp herman rotmanVorden2109
179 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam2108
180 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen2107
181 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2107
182 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2106
183 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam2105
184 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2101
185 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2100
186 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2097
187 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen2096
188 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2096
189 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello2095
190 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2095
191 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2095
192 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2095
193 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2094
194 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen2093
195 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2093
196 Bergop John BergerWilp2091
197 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2089
198 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam2088
199 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2085
200 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen2081
201 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde2081
202 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2079
203 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel2078
204 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2077
205 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst2077
206 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde2075
207 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde2075
208 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2074
209 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2074
210 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen2073
211 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen2072
212 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp2072
213 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel2072
214 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2072
215 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel2072
216 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello2071
217 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2071
218 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel2070
219 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello2069
220 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten2068
221 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen2067
222 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2067
223 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde2067
224 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2067
225 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2067
226 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2063
227 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2061
228 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2060
229 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe2060
230 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2059
231 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2059
232 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel2056
233 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2055
234 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen2054
235 RS Richard SingadyBathmen2054
236 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel2052
237 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2050
238 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde2047
239 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2046
240 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten2043
241 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2043
242 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele2041
243 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen2040
244 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel2035
245 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2034
246 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen2031
247 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde2031
248 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2029
249 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen2029
250 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2027
251 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp2022
252 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba2021
253 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp2021
254 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2020
255 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2020
256 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse2020
257 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2018
258 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn2018
259 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen2018
260 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen2018
261 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2018
262 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde2017
263 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2015
264 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen2014
265 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel2011
266 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren2011
267 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel2010
268 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen2006
269 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2005
270 Petje op gerard roodEefde2005
271 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele2005
272 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2004
273 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 2002
274 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 2002
275 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2002
276 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello2001
277 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer2001
278 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2000
279 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2000
280 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen1999
281 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1999
282 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1996
283 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1995
284 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1995
285 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1995
286 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1992
287 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1990
288 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1990
289 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1990
290 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1988
291 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1986
292 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel1986
293 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen1986
294 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1986
295 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1985
296 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1984
297 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen1983
298 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1983
299 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1982
300 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1980
301 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1979
302 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1977
303 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1974
304 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1974
305 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1972
306 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1972
307 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel1971
308 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1970
309 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1970
310 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1969
311 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1969
312 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1967
313 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1966
314 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1965
315 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1965
316 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1964
317 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1963
318 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1963
319 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1961
320 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1961
321 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1961
322 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1958
323 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1957
324 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1957
325 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1957
326 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1956
327 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1955
328 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1954
329 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen1954
330 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1953
331 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1951
332 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1950
333 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst1950
334 Der Bram WeversAalten1950
335 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1948
336 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1948
337 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1948
338 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1946
339 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1945
340 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1942
341 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1942
342 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1942
343 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1940
344 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1940
345 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1939
346 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1938
347 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1937
348 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde1937
349 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1935
350 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1935
351 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1933
352 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1933
353 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1932
354 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen1931
355 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1931
356 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1930
357 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse1930
358 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1930
359 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel1927
360 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1926
361 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1925
362 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1925
363 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1924
364 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1923
365 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1920
366 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1919
367 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1919
368 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1917
369 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld1915
370 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1914
371 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1913
372 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1911
373 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen1911
374 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello1907
375 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1906
376 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1906
377 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1901
378 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1900
379 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1900
380 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1900
381 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen1900
382 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1899
383 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1899
384 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1897
385 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1897
386 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel1896
387 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1895
388 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1892
389 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1891
390 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen1885
391 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1884
392 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1884
393 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1884
394 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1880
395 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen1880
396 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1878
397 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 1876
398 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1872
399 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1869
400 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1862
401 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1860
402 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1858
403 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1856
404 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1854
405 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1854
406 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1852
407 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1852
408 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1851
409 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1850
410 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1850
411 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1850
412 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1850
413 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1848
414 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde1846
415 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1846
416 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1845
417 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1844
418 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1844
419 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1843
420 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1843
421 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1839
422 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1839
423 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1838
424 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1838
425 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1837
426 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1837
427 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1835
428 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1835
429 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1834
430 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1834
431 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1833
432 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1832
433 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1829
434 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1827
435 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1824
436 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1823
437 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst1822
438 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1821
439 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1819
440 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1816
441 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk1815
442 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1814
443 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1811
444 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1810
445 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1808
446 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1807
447 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1801
448 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1800
449 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1796
450 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1796
451 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1796
452 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1795
453 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1795
454 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld1794
455 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1789
456 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1789
457 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1787
458 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1785
459 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1784
460 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1783
461 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1782
462 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1782
463 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1781
464 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel1779
465 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1778
466 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1778
467 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1778
468 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1774
469 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1772
470 Ciske AllardLaren1772
471 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1771
472 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1769
473 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1769
474 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1768
475 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1767
476 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1766
477 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse1766
478 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1763
479 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1760
480 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1759
481 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1759
482 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1753
483 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1753
484 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1752
485 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1750
486 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1747
487 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1743
488 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1742
489 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1742
490 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst1742
491 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1740
492 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1739
493 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1739
494 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde1738
495 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1738
496 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1737
497 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1736
498 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1735
499 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1735
500 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1732
501 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1732
502 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1732
503 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1732
504 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1728
505 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1726
506 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1726
507 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1724
508 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1723
509 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1723
510 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1723
511 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1722
512 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1722
513 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1717
514 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1717
515 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1717
516 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1716
517 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1715
518 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1715
519 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1714
520 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1714
521 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1714
522 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1714
523 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1713
524 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1711
525 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1710
526 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1709
527 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1708
528 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1705
529 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1701
530 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1701
531 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1693
532 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1691
533 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1689
534 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1689
535 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1686
536 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1676
537 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1675
538 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1673
539 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1670
540 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1670
541 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1669
542 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1666
543 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1665
544 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1663
545 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1661
546 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1659
547 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1658
548 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1657
549 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1656
550 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1654
551 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1653
552 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1649
553 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1649
554 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1648
555 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1647
556 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1643
557 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1641
558 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1637
559 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1636
560 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1632
561 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1630
562 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1628
563 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1622
564 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1620
565 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1618
566 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1618
567 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1618
568 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1616
569 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1616
570 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1615
571 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1613
572 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen1611
573 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1605
574 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1603
575 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1602
576 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1600
577 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1598
578 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1598
579 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1597
580 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1594
581 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1594
582 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1591
583 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1590
584 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1590
585 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1588
586 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1586
587 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1583
588 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1581
589 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1580
590 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1578
591 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1573
592 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1572
593 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1571
594 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1567
595 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1566
596 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1566
597 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1564
598 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1563
599 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1563
600 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1560
601 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1560
602 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1556
603 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1550
604 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1547
605 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1542
606 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1542
607 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1541
608 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1540
609 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1540
610 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1539
611 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1538
612 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1537
613 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1537
614 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1531
615 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1531
616 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello1531
617 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1529
618 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1527
619 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1521
620 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1519
621 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1517
622 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1515
623 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1513
624 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1512
625 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1508
626 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde1507
627 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1504
628 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1499
629 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1496
630 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1496
631 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1496
632 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1496
633 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1493
634 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1491
635 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1491
636 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1488
637 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1487
638 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1484
639 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1480
640 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1475
641 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1474
642 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1471
643 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse1470
644 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1469
645 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden1469
646 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1468
647 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1467
648 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1464
649 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1462
650 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1462
651 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1462
652 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1461
653 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1459
654 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde1459
655 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1459
656 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1457
657 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1452
658 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1450
659 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1449
660 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen1443
661 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1441
662 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1440
663 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1437
664 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer1435
665 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1435
666 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel1435
667 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1434
668 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1433
669 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1433
670 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1432
671 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1431
672 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1414
673 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1413
674 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel1411
675 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1411
676 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1406
677 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1403
678 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1403
679 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1402
680 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1400
681 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1398
682 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1395
683 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1393
684 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1392
685 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1392
686 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1392
687 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1390
688 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1389
689 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1382
690 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1382
691 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1375
692 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1372
693 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1365
694 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1358
695 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1358
696 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1358
697 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1352
698 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1351
699 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1351
700 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1351
701 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1344
702 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1342
703 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1338
704 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1335
705 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1331
706 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1330
707 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1329
708 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1329
709 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1329
710 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1320
711 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1320
712 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1319
713 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1312
714 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1311
715 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1308
716 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1284
717 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1274
718 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1272
719 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1265
720 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1265
721 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1258
722 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1253
723 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1241
724 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1237
725 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1236
726 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1232
727 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1229
728 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1226
729 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1217
730 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1213
731 JMS Max GarssenZutphen1188
732 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1180
733 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1178
734 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1152
735 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen1150
736 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1143
737 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel1132
738 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk1105
739 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1101
740 Bergaf John BergerWilp1097
741 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen1060
742 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1049
743 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello1035
744 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1020
745 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1018
746 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel867
747 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde811
748 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel760
749 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde737
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel543
751 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel526
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen488
753 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello452
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem307
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde197
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel175
757 Net binnen gerard roodEefde159
758 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel155
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde127
760 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel119
761 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen110
762 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde105
763 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen92