Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 14


In de gele trui dianne kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1PINOT Thibaut4012VALVERDE Alejandro9
2ALAPHILIPPE Julian3513DE PLUS Laurens8
3KRUIJSWIJK Steven3014PORTE Richie7
4BUCHMANN Emanuel2615GAUDU David 6
5BERNAL Egan2316MAS Enric5
6LANDA Mikel2017QUINTANA Nairo4
7URAN Rigoberto1818MOLLEMA Bauke3
8THOMAS Geraint1619ARU Fabio2
9BARGUIL Warren1420KREUZIGER Roman1
10FUGLSANG Jakob12---
11BENNETT George10laatsteBURGHARDT Marcus20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2232
2 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2221
3 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2221
4 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2219
5 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2204
6 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2185
7 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2183
8 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2180
9 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg2172
10 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2164
11 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2157
12 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2156
13 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2155
14 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht2154
15 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2152
16 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen2149
17 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2149
18 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray2144
19 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam2143
20 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2143
21 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2142
22 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde2142
23 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel2141
24 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen2139
25 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2136
26 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp2135
27 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2134
28 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2133
29 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2131
30 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2127
31 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2127
32 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2122
33 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2120
34 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen2120
35 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2118
36 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen2117
37 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2115
38 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2112
39 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2109
40 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen2108
41 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen2108
42 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2107
43 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2107
44 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel2107
45 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2107
46 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2107
47 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen2107
48 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2105
49 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel2104
50 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2103
51 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2102
52 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2101
53 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2100
54 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2099
55 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen2098
56 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2098
57 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2096
58 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2092
59 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2091
60 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2085
61 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2078
62 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel2078
63 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel2078
64 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2076
65 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse2074
66 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2074
67 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2073
68 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2071
69 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2070
70 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten2069
71 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2069
72 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2069
73 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel2067
74 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2065
75 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2065
76 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2065
77 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2063
78 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel2063
79 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2062
80 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2062
81 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2061
82 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2061
83 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2060
84 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer2057
85 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2055
86 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen2054
87 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst2054
88 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer2052
89 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2052
90 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn2052
91 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde2048
92 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2047
93 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2045
94 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2045
95 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn2044
96 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch2044
97 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer2043
98 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2040
99 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen2039
100 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2038
101 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2037
102 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen2036
103 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse2036
104 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2036
105 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen2036
106 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2035
107 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn2035
108 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten2033
109 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2032
110 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2032
111 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel2028
112 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2027
113 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer2026
114 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2025
115 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2022
116 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen2019
117 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2019
118 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde2018
119 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel2016
120 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel2014
121 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2013
122 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2012
123 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2012
124 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2012
125 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde2011
126 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam2011
127 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2009
128 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren2009
129 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen2007
130 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello2007
131 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2007
132 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2006
133 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2005
134 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2005
135 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2005
136 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2004
137 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2004
138 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2001
139 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde2001
140 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen2001
141 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1998
142 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1998
143 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1997
144 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1996
145 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1994
146 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1992
147 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1992
148 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1991
149 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1989
150 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1989
151 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1988
152 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1988
153 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1988
154 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1987
155 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1987
156 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1987
157 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1986
158 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1983
159 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1981
160 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1981
161 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1980
162 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1980
163 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1979
164 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1978
165 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1978
166 Maud herman rotmanVorden1977
167 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1976
168 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1974
169 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1972
170 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1968
171 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1967
172 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1966
173 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1965
174 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1964
175 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1964
176 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1963
177 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1963
178 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1962
179 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1961
180 Crytonia henk van laarTwello1959
181 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1957
182 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1957
183 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1956
184 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1955
185 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1952
186 Bergop John BergerWilp1951
187 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1951
188 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1950
189 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1949
190 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1948
191 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1946
192 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1946
193 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1946
194 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1944
195 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1944
196 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1944
197 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1944
198 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1944
199 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1941
200 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1941
201 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1941
202 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1940
203 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1940
204 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1938
205 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1936
206 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1936
207 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1935
208 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1933
209 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1932
210 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1932
211 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1931
212 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1930
213 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1928
214 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1928
215 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1928
216 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1928
217 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1926
218 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1926
219 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1925
220 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1925
221 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1925
222 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1925
223 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1924
224 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1923
225 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1923
226 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1922
227 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1920
228 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1919
229 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1919
230 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1919
231 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1917
232 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen1917
233 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1917
234 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1915
235 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen1914
236 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1913
237 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1912
238 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1912
239 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1912
240 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1911
241 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1910
242 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1909
243 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1905
244 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1901
245 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde1901
246 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1900
247 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen1900
248 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1899
249 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1899
250 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1898
251 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1898
252 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1897
253 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1896
254 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1896
255 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1896
256 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1895
257 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1892
258 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1890
259 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1889
260 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1889
261 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1889
262 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1888
263 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1887
264 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele1886
265 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1886
266 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1885
267 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1885
268 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1882
269 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde1882
270 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1881
271 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1876
272 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1875
273 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1874
274 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1872
275 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1867
276 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1866
277 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1865
278 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1865
279 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1865
280 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1865
281 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1864
282 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp1864
283 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1864
284 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1862
285 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1860
286 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1860
287 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1860
288 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1859
289 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1859
290 Petje op gerard roodEefde1859
291 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1858
292 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen1856
293 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1855
294 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1855
295 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1854
296 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1852
297 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1851
298 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1850
299 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen1850
300 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1848
301 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1848
302 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1845
303 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1844
304 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1843
305 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1843
306 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1843
307 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1842
308 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1841
309 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1841
310 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1841
311 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1840
312 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1840
313 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1840
314 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1840
315 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1839
316 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1839
317 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1838
318 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1837
319 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1834
320 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1834
321 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1834
322 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1834
323 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1832
324 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1832
325 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren1831
326 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde1831
327 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1830
328 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1828
329 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel1828
330 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen1828
331 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1827
332 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1827
333 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1827
334 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1827
335 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1826
336 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1825
337 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1825
338 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1823
339 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1822
340 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1822
341 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1821
342 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1819
343 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1818
344 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1817
345 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1817
346 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello1817
347 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1817
348 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1816
349 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen1815
350 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1814
351 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1814
352 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1814
353 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1811
354 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1810
355 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1810
356 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1810
357 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1810
358 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1810
359 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1809
360 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1807
361 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1806
362 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1805
363 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse1805
364 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1802
365 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1801
366 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1801
367 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1797
368 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1796
369 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen1796
370 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen1796
371 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1796
372 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel1795
373 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1793
374 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1793
375 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1793
376 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde1793
377 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1791
378 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1791
379 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1791
380 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1791
381 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1790
382 Der Bram WeversAalten1790
383 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1789
384 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel1788
385 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1787
386 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1787
387 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1787
388 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1786
389 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1786
390 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1785
391 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1785
392 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst1785
393 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1784
394 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1783
395 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1780
396 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen1780
397 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1779
398 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1779
399 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1777
400 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1777
401 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1776
402 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1775
403 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1775
404 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld1774
405 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1773
406 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1773
407 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1772
408 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1772
409 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1772
410 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1772
411 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1772
412 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1771
413 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1770
414 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1768
415 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1768
416 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1768
417 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1767
418 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1767
419 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1765
420 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1764
421 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1763
422 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1763
423 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1762
424 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1761
425 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1760
426 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1759
427 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1759
428 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1756
429 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1756
430 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen1755
431 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1754
432 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1753
433 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1752
434 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1750
435 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel1750
436 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1750
437 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1749
438 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1748
439 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1746
440 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello1745
441 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1743
442 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen1742
443 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1737
444 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1735
445 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1735
446 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1733
447 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen1732
448 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1731
449 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1731
450 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1729
451 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1727
452 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1727
453 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1725
454 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1725
455 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen1724
456 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1722
457 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1722
458 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1716
459 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1716
460 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1715
461 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1714
462 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1712
463 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 1712
464 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1712
465 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1709
466 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1707
467 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1707
468 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1705
469 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1704
470 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1703
471 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1700
472 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1699
473 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1698
474 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1696
475 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1695
476 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1693
477 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1691
478 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1689
479 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen1689
480 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1688
481 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst1687
482 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk1686
483 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1685
484 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1684
485 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1684
486 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1679
487 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde1678
488 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1677
489 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1676
490 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1666
491 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1665
492 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel1664
493 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1664
494 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1660
495 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1660
496 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1659
497 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1656
498 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1655
499 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1647
500 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1647
501 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1646
502 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1644
503 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1643
504 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1639
505 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1632
506 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1632
507 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1630
508 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1629
509 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1627
510 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1623
511 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1622
512 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1622
513 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1619
514 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1617
515 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1616
516 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1613
517 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1613
518 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse1612
519 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1612
520 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1611
521 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1608
522 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1608
523 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1607
524 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1605
525 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1602
526 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1600
527 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1599
528 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1596
529 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld1595
530 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1594
531 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1593
532 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1590
533 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1588
534 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1587
535 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst1587
536 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1585
537 Ciske AllardLaren1584
538 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1582
539 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1581
540 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1580
541 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1580
542 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1580
543 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1578
544 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1576
545 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde1574
546 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1573
547 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1573
548 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1573
549 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1573
550 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1572
551 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1571
552 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1570
553 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1569
554 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1565
555 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1565
556 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1564
557 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1563
558 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1562
559 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1560
560 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1559
561 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1558
562 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1558
563 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1556
564 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1552
565 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1548
566 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1545
567 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1544
568 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1544
569 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1540
570 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1539
571 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1536
572 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1534
573 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1531
574 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1527
575 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1521
576 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1515
577 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1514
578 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1511
579 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1510
580 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1510
581 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1508
582 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1508
583 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1504
584 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1503
585 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1498
586 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1496
587 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1491
588 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1491
589 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1490
590 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1488
591 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1486
592 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1483
593 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1482
594 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1478
595 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1477
596 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1476
597 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1475
598 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1472
599 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1471
600 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1467
601 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1463
602 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1462
603 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1458
604 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1457
605 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1451
606 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1450
607 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1450
608 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1449
609 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1446
610 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1445
611 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1443
612 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1441
613 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1440
614 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1425
615 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1424
616 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1423
617 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1421
618 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen1420
619 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1410
620 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1400
621 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1397
622 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1396
623 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1394
624 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1391
625 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1389
626 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1389
627 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1384
628 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1382
629 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1379
630 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1362
631 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1355
632 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1351
633 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1349
634 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1342
635 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1340
636 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1336
637 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1335
638 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1331
639 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1328
640 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1323
641 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1321
642 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1320
643 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1319
644 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1318
645 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1313
646 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello1312
647 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1311
648 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde1310
649 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1303
650 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1299
651 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1296
652 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1292
653 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1291
654 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1290
655 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1286
656 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1280
657 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1279
658 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde1278
659 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1277
660 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1274
661 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1273
662 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1273
663 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1272
664 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1272
665 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1271
666 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden1264
667 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1261
668 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1257
669 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1250
670 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1243
671 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen1240
672 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1236
673 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1234
674 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse1233
675 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel1231
676 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer1230
677 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1228
678 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1222
679 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1220
680 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer1217
681 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1215
682 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1215
683 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1212
684 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1212
685 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1212
686 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen1210
687 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1208
688 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel1207
689 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1205
690 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1205
691 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1202
692 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1197
693 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1195
694 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1192
695 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1188
696 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel1183
697 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen1180
698 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1180
699 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1180
700 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1179
701 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1178
702 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1173
703 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1173
704 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel1172
705 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen1171
706 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen1170
707 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse1165
708 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede1161
709 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen1160
710 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1157
711 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde1156
712 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1155
713 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1151
714 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen1149
715 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten1147
716 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel1147
717 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse1146
718 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1140
719 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1137
720 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1119
721 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1099
722 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel1099
723 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1077
724 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen1076
725 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld1075
726 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel1074
727 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1065
728 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel1045
729 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel1037
730 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1032
731 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde1017
732 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1009
733 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen996
734 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel988
735 JMS Max GarssenZutphen987
736 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen979
737 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen974
738 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen971
739 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk959
740 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse939
741 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello928
742 Bergaf John BergerWilp927
743 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen905
744 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen892
745 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen864
746 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel764
747 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde752
748 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde676
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel658
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel525
751 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel486
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen468
753 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello444
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem277
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde197
756 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel155
757 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel155
758 Net binnen gerard roodEefde139
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde127
760 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel119
761 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen110
762 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde105
763 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen72