Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 13


In de gele trui Matthijs Kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012FUGLSANG Jakob9
2THOMAS Geraint3513MOLLEMA Bauke8
3T. DE GENDT Thomas3014VALVERDE Alejandro7
4URAN Rigoberto2615BUCHMANN Emanuel6
5PORTE Richie2316TRATNIK Jan5
6KRUIJSWIJK Steven2017HAGA Chad4
7PINOT Thibaut1818POLITT Nils3
8ASGREEN Kasper1619BETTIOL Alberto2
9MAS Enric1420WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads1
10ROSSKOPF Joey12---
11OLIVEIRA Nelson10laatsteAMADOR Andrey20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2024
2 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2008
3 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2008
4 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1997
5 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1997
6 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1992
7 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1986
8 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1985
9 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1984
10 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1981
11 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1980
12 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1973
13 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1971
14 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1971
15 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1971
16 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1970
17 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1968
18 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1967
19 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1958
20 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1955
21 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1952
22 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1950
23 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1947
24 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1946
25 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1946
26 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1945
27 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1945
28 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1945
29 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1941
30 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1938
31 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1937
32 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1937
33 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1937
34 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1935
35 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1933
36 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1932
37 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1931
38 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1928
39 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1925
40 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1923
41 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1923
42 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1923
43 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1923
44 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1922
45 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1918
46 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1917
47 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1913
48 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1913
49 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1912
50 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1910
51 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1909
52 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1906
53 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1905
54 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1902
55 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1901
56 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1901
57 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1900
58 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1900
59 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1899
60 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1896
61 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1896
62 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1896
63 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1896
64 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1896
65 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1896
66 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1895
67 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1895
68 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1895
69 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1894
70 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1893
71 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1893
72 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1891
73 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1888
74 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1888
75 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1887
76 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1885
77 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1884
78 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1884
79 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1884
80 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1883
81 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1883
82 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1882
83 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1881
84 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1880
85 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1879
86 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1876
87 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1876
88 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1876
89 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1875
90 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1875
91 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1874
92 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1871
93 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1870
94 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1869
95 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1868
96 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1868
97 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1862
98 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1862
99 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1861
100 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1861
101 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1860
102 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1858
103 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1858
104 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1857
105 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1857
106 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1855
107 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1853
108 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1851
109 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1850
110 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1847
111 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1844
112 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1844
113 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1843
114 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1842
115 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1841
116 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1839
117 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1839
118 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1837
119 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1836
120 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1836
121 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1834
122 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1834
123 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1833
124 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1832
125 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1831
126 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1831
127 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1829
128 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1829
129 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1828
130 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1826
131 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1825
132 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1824
133 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1824
134 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1824
135 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1823
136 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1822
137 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1820
138 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1819
139 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1818
140 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1817
141 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1815
142 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1815
143 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1815
144 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1811
145 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1810
146 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1809
147 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1809
148 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1809
149 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1809
150 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1809
151 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1809
152 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1808
153 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1808
154 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1808
155 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1807
156 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1806
157 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1805
158 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1805
159 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1805
160 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1805
161 Bergop John BergerWilp1805
162 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1805
163 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1803
164 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1803
165 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1803
166 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1802
167 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1802
168 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1802
169 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1801
170 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1800
171 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1800
172 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1800
173 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1800
174 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1800
175 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1799
176 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1798
177 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1796
178 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1795
179 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1795
180 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1795
181 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1794
182 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1794
183 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1794
184 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1794
185 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1792
186 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1792
187 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1790
188 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1790
189 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1790
190 Maud herman rotmanVorden1790
191 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1789
192 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1788
193 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1788
194 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1788
195 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1788
196 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1787
197 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1785
198 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1785
199 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1784
200 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1783
201 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1783
202 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1782
203 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1782
204 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1782
205 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1780
206 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1779
207 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1779
208 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1778
209 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1778
210 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1778
211 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1777
212 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1777
213 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1776
214 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1776
215 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1776
216 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1776
217 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1775
218 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1775
219 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1775
220 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1774
221 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1774
222 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1771
223 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1771
224 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1770
225 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1770
226 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1770
227 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1769
228 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1769
229 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1768
230 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1768
231 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1767
232 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1766
233 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1766
234 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1766
235 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1766
236 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1765
237 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1763
238 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1763
239 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1762
240 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1761
241 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1761
242 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1760
243 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1760
244 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1759
245 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1758
246 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1757
247 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1756
248 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1756
249 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1756
250 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1756
251 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1755
252 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1755
253 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1754
254 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1754
255 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1754
256 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1752
257 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1750
258 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1750
259 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1749
260 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1748
261 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1748
262 Crytonia henk van laarTwello1747
263 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1745
264 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1744
265 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1744
266 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1744
267 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1743
268 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1743
269 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1742
270 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1742
271 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1741
272 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1741
273 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1740
274 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1740
275 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1740
276 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1738
277 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1738
278 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1738
279 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1737
280 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1736
281 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1733
282 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1733
283 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1730
284 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1730
285 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1730
286 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1729
287 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1729
288 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1729
289 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1728
290 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1728
291 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1728
292 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1726
293 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1726
294 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1726
295 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1724
296 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1724
297 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1724
298 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1723
299 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1723
300 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1721
301 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1720
302 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1720
303 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1719
304 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1719
305 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1718
306 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1718
307 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1718
308 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1717
309 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1716
310 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1714
311 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1714
312 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1714
313 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1714
314 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1713
315 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1713
316 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1712
317 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1712
318 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1711
319 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1710
320 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1710
321 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1709
322 Petje op gerard roodEefde1709
323 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1708
324 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1708
325 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1708
326 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1707
327 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen1706
328 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1704
329 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1702
330 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1701
331 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1701
332 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1700
333 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1700
334 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1700
335 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1699
336 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1698
337 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1698
338 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1698
339 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1697
340 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1695
341 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1694
342 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1692
343 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1692
344 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1690
345 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1690
346 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele1690
347 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1689
348 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1689
349 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1688
350 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1687
351 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1687
352 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1687
353 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1687
354 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1686
355 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1686
356 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1685
357 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1684
358 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1682
359 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1681
360 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1680
361 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1679
362 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1679
363 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1679
364 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1678
365 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1678
366 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde1678
367 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1677
368 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen1676
369 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1676
370 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1675
371 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1674
372 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1672
373 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen1672
374 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1670
375 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1669
376 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1668
377 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen1666
378 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1665
379 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1665
380 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1664
381 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1663
382 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1661
383 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1659
384 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde1658
385 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1658
386 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1657
387 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp1657
388 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen1656
389 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1655
390 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1652
391 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1651
392 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1650
393 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1647
394 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1647
395 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1645
396 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1645
397 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1644
398 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1644
399 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1643
400 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello1642
401 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1642
402 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1641
403 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1640
404 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1639
405 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1638
406 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst1638
407 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1637
408 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1634
409 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld1634
410 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1634
411 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1632
412 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1630
413 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1629
414 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1627
415 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1626
416 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1625
417 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1625
418 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1624
419 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1624
420 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1622
421 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1622
422 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1621
423 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1621
424 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1621
425 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1621
426 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1620
427 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse1620
428 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel1620
429 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1619
430 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1616
431 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1616
432 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1615
433 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren1614
434 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1613
435 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1613
436 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1612
437 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1612
438 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1611
439 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1611
440 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1610
441 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1609
442 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1608
443 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1608
444 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1607
445 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1606
446 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1605
447 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1604
448 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1602
449 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1601
450 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1601
451 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1600
452 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel1600
453 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1599
454 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen1599
455 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1598
456 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1596
457 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1596
458 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1595
459 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1594
460 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1590
461 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello1590
462 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1590
463 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1588
464 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1586
465 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde1586
466 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1585
467 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1585
468 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1584
469 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen1583
470 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde1583
471 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1582
472 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1582
473 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1581
474 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1581
475 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1581
476 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1581
477 Der Bram WeversAalten1581
478 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1580
479 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1578
480 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen1578
481 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen1578
482 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1577
483 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1573
484 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen1572
485 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1572
486 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1571
487 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1571
488 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1570
489 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1569
490 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst1568
491 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1560
492 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1560
493 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1559
494 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen1559
495 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1557
496 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel1556
497 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1556
498 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1554
499 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1554
500 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1553
501 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel1552
502 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1549
503 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1549
504 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen1548
505 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 1547
506 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1544
507 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1542
508 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1540
509 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1540
510 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1539
511 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1537
512 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1534
513 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1531
514 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1531
515 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1531
516 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde1529
517 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk1525
518 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1524
519 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1521
520 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1520
521 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen1518
522 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen1514
523 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1512
524 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1511
525 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1510
526 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1509
527 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1504
528 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1501
529 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1497
530 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen1497
531 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1492
532 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel1492
533 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1492
534 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1491
535 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1488
536 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1479
537 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1477
538 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1474
539 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1474
540 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1473
541 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1468
542 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1467
543 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1462
544 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1462
545 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1459
546 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1458
547 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1458
548 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1456
549 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse1452
550 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1450
551 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1450
552 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1447
553 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1441
554 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1437
555 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1436
556 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1435
557 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1434
558 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1432
559 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1431
560 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1428
561 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1426
562 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1425
563 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1424
564 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1421
565 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1420
566 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1419
567 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1417
568 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1416
569 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1416
570 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1413
571 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1411
572 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1407
573 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1403
574 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1402
575 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld1399
576 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst1397
577 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1395
578 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1393
579 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1385
580 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1383
581 Ciske AllardLaren1382
582 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1380
583 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1380
584 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1375
585 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde1365
586 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1362
587 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1357
588 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1355
589 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1351
590 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1349
591 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1347
592 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1340
593 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1335
594 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1334
595 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1334
596 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1330
597 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1327
598 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1319
599 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1314
600 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1313
601 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1313
602 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1306
603 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1304
604 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1301
605 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1300
606 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1299
607 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1295
608 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1293
609 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1292
610 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1288
611 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1278
612 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1269
613 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1264
614 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1261
615 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1261
616 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1256
617 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1251
618 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1243
619 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1231
620 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1230
621 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1229
622 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1229
623 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1225
624 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1223
625 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1223
626 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1215
627 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1213
628 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1212
629 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1209
630 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1208
631 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1206
632 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1189
633 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1177
634 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1174
635 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen1170
636 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1169
637 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1165
638 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1157
639 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1156
640 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1155
641 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1154
642 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1150
643 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1141
644 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1139
645 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1136
646 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1132
647 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1131
648 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1120
649 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1094
650 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1092
651 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1090
652 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1090
653 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde1080
654 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1078
655 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1077
656 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen1075
657 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello1061
658 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1061
659 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde1058
660 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1052
661 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1051
662 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1051
663 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1045
664 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1045
665 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1040
666 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1039
667 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen1035
668 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1030
669 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde1030
670 Rietje Ria VisserEpse1028
671 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1027
672 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1027
673 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1024
674 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1023
675 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1022
676 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1021
677 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam1020
678 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1017
679 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel1011
680 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1010
681 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse1006
682 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden1003
683 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1003
684 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen999
685 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel998
686 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel996
687 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen995
688 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen995
689 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen994
690 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen993
691 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen992
692 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse990
693 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel990
694 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel990
695 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde987
696 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld987
697 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer984
698 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen979
699 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen976
700 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer976
701 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel973
702 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen972
703 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld972
704 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde970
705 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel964
706 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde961
707 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel960
708 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel960
709 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen959
710 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen954
711 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen954
712 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten946
713 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen944
714 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen944
715 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen940
716 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede939
717 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello935
718 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam929
719 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel925
720 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen921
721 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel913
722 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse912
723 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse910
724 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen909
725 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel890
726 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld884
727 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse850
728 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello850
729 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel841
730 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem833
731 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel827
732 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde807
733 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen805
734 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello801
735 JMS Max GarssenZutphen800
736 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen793
737 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen791
738 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel789
739 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen786
740 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen783
741 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk779
742 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen771
743 Bergaf John BergerWilp730
744 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen727
745 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen696
746 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde684
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel676
748 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde607
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel544
750 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel526
751 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel508
752 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello464
753 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen460
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem294
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde197
756 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel155
757 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel155
758 Net binnen gerard roodEefde139
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde127
760 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel119
761 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen110
762 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
763 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde99
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen72