Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 12


In de gele trui Matthijs Kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. YATES Simon4012TEUNS Dylan9
2BILBAO Pello3513PAUWELS Serge8
3MUHLBERGER Gregor3014FRANK Mathias7
4BENOOT Tiesj2615ROCHE Nicolas6
5FELLINE Fabio2316SCHACHMANN Maximilian5
6TRENTIN Matteo2017GALLOPIN Tony4
7NAESEN Oliver1818VALGREN Michael3
8COSTA Rui1619ERVITI Imanol2
9CLARKE Simon1420BETTIOL Alberto1
10STUYVEN Jasper12---
11VAN AVERMAET Greg10laatsteJANSEN Amund Grondahl20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1942
2 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1915
3 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1906
4 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1901
5 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1895
6 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1877
7 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1875
8 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1874
9 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1871
10 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1866
11 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1861
12 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1855
13 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1854
14 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1853
15 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1850
16 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1846
17 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1843
18 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1843
19 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1842
20 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1841
21 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1839
22 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1839
23 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1839
24 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1838
25 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1837
26 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1835
27 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1833
28 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1829
29 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1828
30 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1828
31 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1827
32 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1827
33 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1826
34 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1824
35 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1822
36 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1818
37 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1818
38 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1817
39 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1813
40 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1813
41 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1812
42 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1810
43 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1808
44 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1808
45 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1805
46 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1805
47 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1805
48 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1805
49 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1803
50 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1803
51 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1799
52 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1797
53 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1797
54 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1796
55 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1794
56 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1791
57 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1790
58 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1790
59 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1790
60 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1788
61 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1787
62 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1787
63 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1787
64 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1787
65 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1786
66 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1785
67 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1784
68 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1783
69 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1782
70 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1782
71 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1781
72 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1781
73 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1781
74 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1779
75 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1779
76 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1777
77 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1777
78 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1776
79 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1776
80 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1774
81 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1774
82 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1773
83 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1773
84 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1772
85 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1771
86 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1770
87 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1769
88 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1767
89 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1766
90 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1766
91 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1765
92 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1765
93 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1763
94 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1763
95 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1763
96 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1761
97 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1759
98 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1757
99 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1757
100 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1757
101 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1756
102 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1756
103 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1755
104 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1754
105 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1754
106 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1754
107 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1752
108 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1752
109 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1752
110 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1751
111 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1749
112 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1748
113 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1748
114 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1748
115 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1748
116 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1747
117 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1744
118 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1742
119 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1742
120 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1742
121 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1740
122 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1740
123 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1740
124 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1738
125 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1738
126 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1735
127 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1735
128 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1735
129 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1733
130 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1733
131 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1733
132 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1732
133 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1730
134 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1728
135 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1728
136 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1726
137 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1726
138 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1726
139 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1726
140 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1725
141 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1724
142 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1724
143 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1720
144 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1719
145 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1719
146 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1719
147 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1719
148 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1718
149 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1718
150 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1717
151 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1713
152 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1711
153 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1710
154 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1710
155 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1709
156 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1707
157 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1707
158 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1707
159 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1707
160 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1707
161 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1707
162 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1706
163 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1706
164 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1706
165 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1705
166 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1705
167 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1702
168 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1701
169 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1701
170 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1701
171 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1701
172 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1700
173 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1699
174 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1696
175 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1696
176 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1695
177 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1694
178 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1693
179 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1693
180 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1692
181 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1691
182 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1689
183 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1689
184 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1689
185 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1686
186 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1686
187 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1685
188 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1685
189 Maud herman rotmanVorden1685
190 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1684
191 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1683
192 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1683
193 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1682
194 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1681
195 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1681
196 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1681
197 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1681
198 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1680
199 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1679
200 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1679
201 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1678
202 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1677
203 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1677
204 Bergop John BergerWilp1677
205 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1677
206 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1676
207 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1674
208 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1674
209 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1674
210 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1674
211 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1673
212 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1672
213 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1671
214 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1670
215 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1670
216 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1670
217 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1669
218 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1668
219 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1667
220 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1666
221 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1665
222 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1662
223 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1662
224 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1660
225 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1660
226 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1660
227 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1660
228 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1659
229 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1657
230 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1657
231 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1656
232 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1654
233 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1653
234 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1653
235 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1652
236 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1652
237 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1651
238 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1651
239 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1650
240 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1650
241 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1650
242 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1650
243 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1650
244 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1649
245 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1648
246 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1648
247 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1647
248 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1647
249 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1647
250 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1647
251 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1645
252 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1645
253 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1643
254 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1642
255 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1642
256 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1641
257 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1641
258 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1640
259 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1640
260 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1640
261 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1640
262 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1639
263 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1639
264 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1636
265 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1636
266 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1636
267 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1634
268 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1633
269 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1631
270 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1631
271 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1631
272 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1629
273 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1629
274 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1629
275 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1628
276 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1627
277 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1626
278 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1626
279 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1626
280 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1625
281 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1625
282 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1625
283 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1624
284 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1624
285 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1624
286 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1623
287 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1623
288 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1623
289 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1622
290 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1621
291 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1621
292 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1621
293 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1620
294 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1619
295 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1619
296 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1619
297 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1619
298 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1618
299 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1617
300 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1617
301 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1617
302 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1615
303 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1615
304 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1615
305 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1614
306 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1613
307 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1612
308 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1611
309 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1611
310 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1610
311 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1610
312 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1609
313 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1609
314 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1609
315 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1608
316 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1606
317 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1606
318 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1605
319 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1605
320 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1605
321 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1604
322 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1604
323 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1604
324 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1604
325 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1603
326 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1603
327 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1602
328 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1602
329 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1601
330 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1600
331 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1600
332 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1600
333 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1599
334 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1598
335 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1598
336 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1596
337 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1595
338 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1595
339 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1595
340 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1594
341 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1594
342 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1594
343 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1593
344 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1592
345 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1591
346 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1591
347 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1589
348 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1588
349 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1586
350 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1585
351 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1585
352 Petje op gerard roodEefde1585
353 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1584
354 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1583
355 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1583
356 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1582
357 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1581
358 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1581
359 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1581
360 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1581
361 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1580
362 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1580
363 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1578
364 Crytonia henk van laarTwello1578
365 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1577
366 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1576
367 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1574
368 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1574
369 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1574
370 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1574
371 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1574
372 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1573
373 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1573
374 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele1572
375 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1571
376 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1571
377 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1570
378 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1569
379 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1569
380 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1567
381 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1566
382 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1565
383 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1565
384 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1563
385 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1562
386 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1561
387 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1561
388 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1560
389 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1558
390 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1554
391 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1554
392 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1553
393 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1552
394 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1551
395 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1551
396 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1550
397 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1549
398 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1548
399 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1548
400 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1547
401 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello1547
402 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1546
403 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1546
404 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1544
405 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen1544
406 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1542
407 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1540
408 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1539
409 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1539
410 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1539
411 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1539
412 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1537
413 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen1537
414 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1534
415 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1534
416 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1533
417 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1532
418 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1531
419 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1531
420 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1530
421 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1529
422 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1528
423 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1527
424 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1526
425 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp1526
426 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1525
427 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1525
428 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1522
429 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen1522
430 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1521
431 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1520
432 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1520
433 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1517
434 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1516
435 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1515
436 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1514
437 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1514
438 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1512
439 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1511
440 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1511
441 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1511
442 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1509
443 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1507
444 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1507
445 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde1505
446 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1505
447 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1504
448 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1504
449 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1501
450 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1498
451 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen1497
452 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1494
453 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst1493
454 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1492
455 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1491
456 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1489
457 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1488
458 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1487
459 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1487
460 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren1486
461 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1483
462 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen1481
463 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1481
464 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1480
465 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1479
466 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1479
467 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1478
468 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1476
469 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel1475
470 Der Bram WeversAalten1474
471 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1473
472 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde1473
473 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1472
474 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld1469
475 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1467
476 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse1467
477 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello1467
478 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1466
479 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1465
480 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1462
481 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1461
482 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1460
483 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1458
484 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1457
485 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1456
486 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1456
487 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1455
488 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1452
489 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1450
490 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1450
491 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1447
492 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1446
493 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel1445
494 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1443
495 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1439
496 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen1431
497 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1431
498 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1430
499 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde1430
500 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1428
501 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1428
502 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen1428
503 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1428
504 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1427
505 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst1426
506 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1424
507 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1423
508 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1422
509 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1420
510 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 1418
511 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1417
512 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1414
513 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1413
514 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen1413
515 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen1413
516 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1411
517 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1410
518 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1407
519 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen1407
520 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1404
521 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1399
522 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1398
523 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1398
524 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde1398
525 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1398
526 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1396
527 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen1394
528 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde1393
529 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1390
530 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1390
531 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1388
532 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel1384
533 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1383
534 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel1382
535 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1371
536 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1368
537 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1368
538 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk1368
539 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1366
540 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1361
541 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1361
542 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1358
543 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen1356
544 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1355
545 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1354
546 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1349
547 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1346
548 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel1346
549 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1336
550 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1335
551 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1331
552 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1331
553 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1326
554 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1323
555 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1322
556 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1322
557 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1322
558 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1320
559 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen1319
560 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen1318
561 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1315
562 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1310
563 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1308
564 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen1308
565 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1307
566 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1304
567 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1297
568 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1294
569 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1289
570 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1289
571 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1288
572 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1287
573 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1286
574 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1285
575 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1279
576 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1278
577 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1275
578 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse1273
579 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld1271
580 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1267
581 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1258
582 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1255
583 Ciske AllardLaren1254
584 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1253
585 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1252
586 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1247
587 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1247
588 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1244
589 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1243
590 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1242
591 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst1237
592 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1231
593 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1217
594 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1212
595 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1209
596 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1203
597 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1202
598 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde1198
599 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1191
600 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1188
601 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1185
602 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1180
603 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1178
604 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1172
605 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1166
606 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1149
607 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1147
608 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1143
609 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1133
610 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1125
611 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1125
612 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1118
613 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1117
614 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1115
615 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1108
616 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1104
617 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1104
618 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1097
619 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1097
620 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1091
621 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1090
622 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1085
623 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1081
624 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1079
625 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1071
626 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1067
627 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1064
628 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1057
629 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1053
630 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1050
631 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1043
632 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1034
633 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1032
634 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1032
635 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1030
636 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1028
637 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1024
638 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1009
639 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1008
640 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen1008
641 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen994
642 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer987
643 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel987
644 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen982
645 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen979
646 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel974
647 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen972
648 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel962
649 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde959
650 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld952
651 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer917
652 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde907
653 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel906
654 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer901
655 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen899
656 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen894
657 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello893
658 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen892
659 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen877
660 Rietje Ria VisserEpse876
661 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem873
662 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde870
663 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem865
664 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam864
665 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen863
666 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba856
667 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn851
668 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld850
669 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse847
670 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse847
671 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde847
672 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel845
673 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn845
674 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen845
675 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel844
676 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel841
677 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten840
678 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen840
679 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel840
680 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen840
681 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen836
682 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen833
683 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel832
684 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen823
685 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel823
686 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel818
687 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde815
688 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel811
689 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen811
690 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen810
691 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede809
692 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer807
693 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen807
694 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen806
695 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden805
696 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen803
697 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde802
698 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen801
699 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam799
700 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse798
701 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel798
702 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam798
703 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen797
704 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel797
705 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld796
706 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen796
707 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten795
708 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer792
709 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel792
710 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen790
711 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel789
712 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen789
713 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel788
714 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel788
715 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen786
716 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen786
717 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse785
718 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello778
719 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel772
720 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen771
721 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen759
722 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello732
723 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel731
724 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen731
725 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse727
726 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse726
727 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen725
728 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel716
729 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld711
730 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem692
731 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello684
732 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel682
733 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde666
734 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen665
735 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel665
736 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde649
737 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk648
738 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen647
739 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel642
740 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen639
741 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen611
742 JMS Max GarssenZutphen610
743 Bergaf John BergerWilp594
744 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen590
745 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen583
746 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen581
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel571
748 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel561
749 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde482
750 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen460
751 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel454
752 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello429
753 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel422
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem249
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde169
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel155
757 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel134
758 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde126
759 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel113
760 Net binnen gerard roodEefde110
761 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen104
762 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
763 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde86
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen67