Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 11


In de gele trui Matthijs Kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012BONIFAZIO Niccolo9
2GROENEWEGEN Dylan3513BERNAL Egan8
3VIVIANI Elia3014TEUNISSEN Mike7
4SAGAN Peter2615RICHEZE Maximiliano6
5DEBUSSCHERE Jens2316HALLER Marco5
6COLBRELLI Sonny2017ALAPHILIPPE Julian4
7PHILIPSEN Jasper1818NAESEN Oliver3
8BOL Cees1619KRUIJSWIJK Steven2
9KRISTOFF Alexander1420D. MARTIN Dan1
10BARGUIL Warren12---
11PASQUALON Andrea10laatsteCICCONE Giulio20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1922
2 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1904
3 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1875
4 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1873
5 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1872
6 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1871
7 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1857
8 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1855
9 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1854
10 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1851
11 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1846
12 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1844
13 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1841
14 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1836
15 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1834
16 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1831
17 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1830
18 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1829
19 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1829
20 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1823
21 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1822
22 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1821
23 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1821
24 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1819
25 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1818
26 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1815
27 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1814
28 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1812
29 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1812
30 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1811
31 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1809
32 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1808
33 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1807
34 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1807
35 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1803
36 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1803
37 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1803
38 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1803
39 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1803
40 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1803
41 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1803
42 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1801
43 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1798
44 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1798
45 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1797
46 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1796
47 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1790
48 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1789
49 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1788
50 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1788
51 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1788
52 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1787
53 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1787
54 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1786
55 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1786
56 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1786
57 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1783
58 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1781
59 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1780
60 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1780
61 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1779
62 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1779
63 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1778
64 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1778
65 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1778
66 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1778
67 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1777
68 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1777
69 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1776
70 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1774
71 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1773
72 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1772
73 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1770
74 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1767
75 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1766
76 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1763
77 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1762
78 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1762
79 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1761
80 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1761
81 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1761
82 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1760
83 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1759
84 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1757
85 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1757
86 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1757
87 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1757
88 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1756
89 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1754
90 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1754
91 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1753
92 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1751
93 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1749
94 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1749
95 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1748
96 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1748
97 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1748
98 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1747
99 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1746
100 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1745
101 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1745
102 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1744
103 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1744
104 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1743
105 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1742
106 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1742
107 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1741
108 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1741
109 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1739
110 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1738
111 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1738
112 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1737
113 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1737
114 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1736
115 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1735
116 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1735
117 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1734
118 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1734
119 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1733
120 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1732
121 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1732
122 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1732
123 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1732
124 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1729
125 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1728
126 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1726
127 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1726
128 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1725
129 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1722
130 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1722
131 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1722
132 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1721
133 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1720
134 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1719
135 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1719
136 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1718
137 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1718
138 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1717
139 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1716
140 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1713
141 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1713
142 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1713
143 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1712
144 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1712
145 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1711
146 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1710
147 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1710
148 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1708
149 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1708
150 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1708
151 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1707
152 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1707
153 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1707
154 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1707
155 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1706
156 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1706
157 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1706
158 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1705
159 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1704
160 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1703
161 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1703
162 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1703
163 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1703
164 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1702
165 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1702
166 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1702
167 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1701
168 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1701
169 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1700
170 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1700
171 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1699
172 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1696
173 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1695
174 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1695
175 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1693
176 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1692
177 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1691
178 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1691
179 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1691
180 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1690
181 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1690
182 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1690
183 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1689
184 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1689
185 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1689
186 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1687
187 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1687
188 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1687
189 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1686
190 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1686
191 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1686
192 Maud herman rotmanVorden1685
193 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1681
194 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1681
195 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1680
196 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1679
197 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1679
198 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1675
199 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1675
200 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1673
201 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1671
202 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1671
203 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1671
204 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1670
205 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1670
206 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1670
207 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1669
208 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1668
209 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1667
210 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1667
211 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1667
212 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1666
213 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1666
214 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1665
215 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1665
216 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1663
217 Bergop John BergerWilp1662
218 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1661
219 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1660
220 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1660
221 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1660
222 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1655
223 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1655
224 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1654
225 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1654
226 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1654
227 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1653
228 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1651
229 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1651
230 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1651
231 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1651
232 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1650
233 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1650
234 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1650
235 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1648
236 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1648
237 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1648
238 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1647
239 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1645
240 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1645
241 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1645
242 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1645
243 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1644
244 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1642
245 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1641
246 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1641
247 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1640
248 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1640
249 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1640
250 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1640
251 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1640
252 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1639
253 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1638
254 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1638
255 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1637
256 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1636
257 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1635
258 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1635
259 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1634
260 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1634
261 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1634
262 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1634
263 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1633
264 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1633
265 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1633
266 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1633
267 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1632
268 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1632
269 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1632
270 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1631
271 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1630
272 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1629
273 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1629
274 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1629
275 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1627
276 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1626
277 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1626
278 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1626
279 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1626
280 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1624
281 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1623
282 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1623
283 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1623
284 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1623
285 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1623
286 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1623
287 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1622
288 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1621
289 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1621
290 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1619
291 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1619
292 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1618
293 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1617
294 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1616
295 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1616
296 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1616
297 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1616
298 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1615
299 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1615
300 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1615
301 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1614
302 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1614
303 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1611
304 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1610
305 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1610
306 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1610
307 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1610
308 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1610
309 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1609
310 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1609
311 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1609
312 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1609
313 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1609
314 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1607
315 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1607
316 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1607
317 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1606
318 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1606
319 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1604
320 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1603
321 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1602
322 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1602
323 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1601
324 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1601
325 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1600
326 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1600
327 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1599
328 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1598
329 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1596
330 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1596
331 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1595
332 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1595
333 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1594
334 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1594
335 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1591
336 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1590
337 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1590
338 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1589
339 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1588
340 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1587
341 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1586
342 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1585
343 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1585
344 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1584
345 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1584
346 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1584
347 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1582
348 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1581
349 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1580
350 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1580
351 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1580
352 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1579
353 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1578
354 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1578
355 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1578
356 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1577
357 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1576
358 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1575
359 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1574
360 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1574
361 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1574
362 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1574
363 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1574
364 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1573
365 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1573
366 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1572
367 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1571
368 Petje op gerard roodEefde1570
369 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1569
370 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1568
371 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1568
372 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1568
373 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1567
374 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1566
375 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1565
376 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1565
377 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1563
378 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1563
379 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele1562
380 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1561
381 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1561
382 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1559
383 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1556
384 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1555
385 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1554
386 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1553
387 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1551
388 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1551
389 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1551
390 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1549
391 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1549
392 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1549
393 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1549
394 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1548
395 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1545
396 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1545
397 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1545
398 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen1544
399 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1543
400 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1543
401 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1543
402 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1542
403 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello1542
404 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1542
405 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1541
406 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1541
407 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1539
408 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1538
409 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1538
410 Crytonia henk van laarTwello1538
411 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen1537
412 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1536
413 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1534
414 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1534
415 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1533
416 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1532
417 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1530
418 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1529
419 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1527
420 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1526
421 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp1526
422 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1524
423 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1524
424 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1522
425 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1522
426 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1520
427 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1519
428 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1519
429 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1517
430 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1516
431 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1516
432 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1513
433 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen1512
434 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1512
435 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1511
436 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1510
437 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1509
438 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1509
439 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1509
440 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1509
441 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1506
442 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde1505
443 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1505
444 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1502
445 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1500
446 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1500
447 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1499
448 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1499
449 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1498
450 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1498
451 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1498
452 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1497
453 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1497
454 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1494
455 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1494
456 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1492
457 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1489
458 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1488
459 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst1488
460 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen1487
461 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1486
462 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren1486
463 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1486
464 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1482
465 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1480
466 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1478
467 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1477
468 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1476
469 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1476
470 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1474
471 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1474
472 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde1473
473 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1468
474 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen1468
475 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1465
476 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1465
477 Der Bram WeversAalten1464
478 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld1464
479 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen1461
480 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1458
481 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1457
482 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse1457
483 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1457
484 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1455
485 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1455
486 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello1452
487 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1450
488 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1450
489 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1450
490 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1449
491 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel1449
492 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1448
493 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1447
494 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1447
495 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1445
496 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1443
497 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1434
498 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1429
499 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1428
500 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1427
501 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1424
502 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen1424
503 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1423
504 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1423
505 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst1421
506 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1420
507 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1420
508 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1420
509 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde1420
510 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1420
511 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel1419
512 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1411
513 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1410
514 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1408
515 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk1408
516 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1405
517 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1398
518 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde1398
519 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen1396
520 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde1393
521 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1393
522 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1390
523 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1390
524 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1388
525 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen1387
526 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1386
527 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel1384
528 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1384
529 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1381
530 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 1378
531 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1378
532 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen1373
533 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen1373
534 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1367
535 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1366
536 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1362
537 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1361
538 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1361
539 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel1356
540 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1355
541 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1354
542 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen1352
543 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1350
544 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1349
545 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel1346
546 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1343
547 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1340
548 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1332
549 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1331
550 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1331
551 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1329
552 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1326
553 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1326
554 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1324
555 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1322
556 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1321
557 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1318
558 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1317
559 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1316
560 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1312
561 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen1308
562 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1307
563 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1303
564 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1299
565 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1295
566 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1289
567 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1285
568 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1284
569 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1283
570 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1281
571 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen1279
572 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1278
573 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1275
574 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1268
575 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen1268
576 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1264
577 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1262
578 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse1259
579 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1258
580 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1257
581 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1255
582 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1255
583 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1250
584 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1249
585 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1241
586 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1238
587 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde1238
588 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1234
589 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1231
590 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1231
591 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld1231
592 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst1227
593 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1220
594 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1220
595 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1217
596 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1215
597 Ciske AllardLaren1214
598 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1201
599 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1193
600 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1192
601 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1188
602 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1188
603 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1156
604 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1146
605 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1143
606 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1131
607 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel1128
608 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1125
609 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1116
610 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1115
611 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1108
612 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1099
613 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1097
614 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1097
615 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1089
616 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1088
617 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel1085
618 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1081
619 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse1080
620 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1078
621 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1071
622 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1069
623 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld1067
624 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1065
625 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1064
626 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1064
627 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1063
628 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1062
629 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1062
630 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp1044
631 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1043
632 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer1040
633 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen1034
634 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1027
635 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1026
636 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel1024
637 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1022
638 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1022
639 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1008
640 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel993
641 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde989
642 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen988
643 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen977
644 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel977
645 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen972
646 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel962
647 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel958
648 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen943
649 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen925
650 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld917
651 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde907
652 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen901
653 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen889
654 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer886
655 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen882
656 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer875
657 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen872
658 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde870
659 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel868
660 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello853
661 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn845
662 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen845
663 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse842
664 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel840
665 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel840
666 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem838
667 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen836
668 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten835
669 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen832
670 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam829
671 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten827
672 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel823
673 Rietje Ria VisserEpse821
674 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba821
675 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel818
676 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn816
677 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde816
678 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel811
679 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede809
680 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen807
681 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse807
682 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden805
683 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen800
684 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem799
685 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde799
686 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel798
687 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen798
688 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen797
689 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde797
690 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel797
691 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld796
692 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen795
693 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam794
694 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel792
695 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen791
696 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen790
697 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen789
698 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel788
699 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen787
700 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel787
701 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel784
702 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen783
703 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel783
704 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel783
705 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen781
706 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello778
707 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen775
708 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel775
709 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse771
710 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen771
711 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen770
712 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen768
713 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse767
714 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer767
715 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer766
716 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen766
717 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse758
718 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld749
719 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen746
720 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel746
721 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen731
722 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam721
723 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen719
724 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel716
725 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld706
726 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel705
727 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello692
728 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem692
729 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse691
730 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel678
731 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen677
732 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde662
733 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk648
734 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen647
735 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello644
736 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen630
737 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen623
738 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel616
739 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen611
740 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel611
741 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde609
742 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel602
743 Bergaf John BergerWilp594
744 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen575
745 JMS Max GarssenZutphen570
746 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen541
747 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel538
748 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen515
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel494
750 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde448
751 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen444
752 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello392
753 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel371
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem283
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel174
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel155
757 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde126
758 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde124
759 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde123
760 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel111
761 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel92
762 Net binnen gerard roodEefde90
763 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen82
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen47