Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


In de gele trui Matthijs Kamperman uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012KONRAD Patrick9
2THOMAS Geraint3513URAN Rigoberto8
3BERNAL Egan3014VALVERDE Alejandro7
4KRUIJSWIJK Steven2615BARDET Romain6
5BUCHMANN Emanuel2316FUGLSANG Jakob5
6MAS Enric2017BARGUIL Warren4
7A. YATES Adam1818KREUZIGER Roman3
8QUINTANA Nairo1619MEURISSE Xandro2
9D. MARTIN Dan1420PORTE Richie1
10CICCONE Giulio12---
11PINOT Thibaut10laatsteOFFREDO Yoann20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1742
2 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1699
3 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1695
4 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1691
5 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1691
6 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1680
7 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1679
8 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1678
9 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1677
10 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1667
11 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1661
12 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1657
13 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1655
14 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1654
15 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1653
16 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1652
17 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1652
18 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1650
19 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1650
20 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1649
21 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1645
22 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1644
23 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1643
24 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1643
25 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1643
26 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1643
27 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1642
28 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1641
29 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1639
30 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1639
31 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1637
32 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1633
33 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1633
34 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1632
35 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1632
36 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1632
37 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1629
38 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1628
39 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1628
40 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1628
41 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1628
42 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1627
43 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1626
44 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1624
45 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1622
46 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1622
47 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1618
48 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1618
49 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1615
50 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1613
51 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1610
52 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1607
53 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1606
54 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1606
55 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1606
56 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1602
57 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1602
58 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1601
59 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1600
60 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1598
61 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1598
62 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1598
63 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1597
64 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1595
65 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1595
66 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1593
67 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1592
68 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1592
69 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1592
70 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1592
71 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1592
72 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1592
73 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1591
74 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1590
75 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1589
76 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1589
77 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1589
78 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1588
79 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1588
80 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1586
81 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1585
82 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1584
83 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1584
84 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1583
85 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1583
86 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1583
87 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1582
88 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1582
89 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1581
90 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1578
91 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1578
92 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1578
93 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1577
94 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1576
95 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1575
96 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1575
97 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1574
98 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1574
99 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1574
100 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1574
101 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1574
102 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1573
103 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1572
104 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1572
105 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1571
106 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1571
107 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1569
108 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1569
109 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1568
110 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1566
111 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1566
112 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1566
113 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1562
114 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1562
115 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1562
116 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1562
117 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1561
118 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1559
119 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1559
120 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1555
121 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1555
122 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1553
123 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1552
124 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1551
125 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1551
126 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1550
127 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1550
128 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1547
129 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1547
130 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1547
131 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1546
132 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1546
133 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1546
134 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1545
135 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1544
136 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1544
137 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1543
138 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1543
139 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1543
140 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1543
141 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1543
142 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1542
143 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1542
144 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1541
145 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1541
146 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1541
147 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1541
148 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1540
149 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1539
150 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1539
151 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1539
152 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1538
153 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1537
154 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1537
155 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1536
156 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1535
157 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1535
158 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1535
159 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1532
160 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1531
161 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1530
162 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1530
163 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1529
164 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1528
165 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1527
166 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1527
167 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1527
168 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1526
169 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1526
170 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1526
171 Maud herman rotmanVorden1525
172 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1524
173 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1524
174 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1522
175 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1522
176 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1520
177 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1519
178 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1518
179 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1516
180 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1516
181 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1515
182 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1514
183 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1513
184 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1513
185 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1511
186 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1511
187 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1511
188 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1511
189 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1511
190 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1511
191 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1510
192 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1510
193 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1510
194 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1510
195 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1509
196 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1509
197 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1508
198 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1507
199 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1506
200 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1506
201 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1505
202 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1504
203 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1504
204 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1503
205 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1502
206 Bergop John BergerWilp1502
207 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1502
208 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1501
209 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1501
210 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1500
211 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1499
212 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1499
213 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1499
214 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1498
215 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1497
216 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1497
217 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1496
218 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1495
219 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1491
220 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1490
221 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1489
222 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1488
223 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1487
224 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1487
225 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1487
226 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1485
227 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1485
228 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1481
229 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1481
230 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1481
231 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1481
232 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1480
233 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1480
234 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1480
235 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1480
236 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1480
237 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1480
238 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1480
239 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1478
240 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1478
241 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1478
242 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1478
243 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1477
244 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1476
245 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1476
246 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1476
247 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1476
248 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1475
249 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1474
250 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1474
251 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1474
252 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1474
253 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1473
254 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1472
255 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1472
256 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1472
257 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1471
258 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1470
259 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1469
260 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1469
261 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1468
262 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1467
263 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1466
264 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1466
265 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1465
266 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1464
267 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1462
268 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1462
269 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1461
270 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1461
271 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1460
272 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1459
273 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1459
274 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1459
275 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1459
276 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1459
277 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1458
278 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1457
279 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1457
280 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1457
281 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1456
282 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1455
283 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1455
284 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1455
285 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1455
286 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1455
287 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1454
288 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1454
289 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1454
290 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1453
291 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1453
292 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1452
293 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1451
294 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1450
295 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1450
296 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1450
297 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1450
298 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1450
299 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1449
300 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1448
301 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1447
302 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1446
303 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1446
304 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1445
305 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1444
306 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1443
307 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1442
308 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1442
309 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1441
310 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1440
311 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1440
312 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1440
313 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1439
314 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1438
315 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1438
316 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1437
317 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1437
318 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1437
319 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1436
320 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1436
321 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1436
322 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1436
323 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1435
324 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1435
325 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1435
326 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1434
327 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1434
328 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1433
329 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1433
330 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1433
331 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1432
332 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1432
333 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1431
334 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1431
335 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1430
336 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1429
337 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1428
338 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1426
339 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1425
340 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1425
341 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1422
342 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1421
343 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1419
344 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1419
345 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1419
346 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1418
347 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1418
348 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1417
349 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1417
350 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1417
351 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1417
352 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1416
353 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1415
354 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1415
355 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1415
356 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1414
357 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1413
358 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1413
359 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1412
360 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1409
361 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1409
362 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1409
363 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1407
364 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1406
365 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1405
366 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1403
367 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1403
368 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1402
369 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1401
370 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1400
371 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1400
372 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1399
373 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1399
374 Petje op gerard roodEefde1399
375 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1397
376 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1397
377 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1395
378 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1395
379 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1395
380 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1394
381 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1393
382 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1393
383 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1393
384 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1392
385 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1392
386 Crytonia henk van laarTwello1392
387 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1391
388 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1391
389 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen1391
390 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1390
391 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1390
392 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele1389
393 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1389
394 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1389
395 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1389
396 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1388
397 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen1387
398 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1386
399 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1385
400 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1385
401 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1383
402 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello1383
403 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1382
404 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1382
405 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1381
406 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1379
407 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1379
408 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde1379
409 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1375
410 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1374
411 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1372
412 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1372
413 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1371
414 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1371
415 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1371
416 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1371
417 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1371
418 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1370
419 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1370
420 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1369
421 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1368
422 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp1367
423 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1366
424 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1365
425 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1363
426 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1362
427 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1361
428 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1361
429 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1360
430 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1359
431 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1358
432 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1357
433 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1356
434 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1355
435 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1354
436 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1352
437 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1352
438 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1352
439 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren1349
440 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1347
441 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1346
442 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1346
443 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1346
444 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1345
445 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1344
446 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1344
447 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1343
448 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1343
449 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1343
450 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1343
451 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1342
452 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst1342
453 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen1341
454 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1339
455 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1339
456 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1338
457 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1338
458 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1338
459 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1338
460 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1336
461 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1335
462 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1333
463 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1329
464 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1327
465 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen1327
466 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1325
467 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1322
468 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1322
469 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1321
470 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld1321
471 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1320
472 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel1318
473 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1317
474 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1316
475 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse1316
476 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen1315
477 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde1315
478 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1314
479 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1314
480 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1313
481 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1313
482 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen1313
483 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1312
484 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1310
485 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1310
486 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1304
487 Der Bram WeversAalten1302
488 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1301
489 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde1301
490 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1300
491 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1298
492 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1298
493 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello1296
494 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1292
495 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1291
496 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen1291
497 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1289
498 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1286
499 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1286
500 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1283
501 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel1282
502 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen1281
503 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1280
504 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1279
505 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1279
506 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1279
507 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1278
508 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1276
509 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst1275
510 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1273
511 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1269
512 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1269
513 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1267
514 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk1267
515 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen1267
516 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1263
517 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1260
518 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1256
519 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1255
520 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1254
521 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1252
522 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1252
523 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1250
524 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1250
525 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1248
526 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen1247
527 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen1247
528 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen1247
529 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1246
530 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1241
531 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1241
532 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde1241
533 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1238
534 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 1237
535 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1237
536 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde1236
537 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1231
538 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1231
539 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1229
540 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1227
541 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1226
542 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel1226
543 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1226
544 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1224
545 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1222
546 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1220
547 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1217
548 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1217
549 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1212
550 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1211
551 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1200
552 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel1195
553 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1193
554 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen1192
555 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1192
556 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1190
557 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel1189
558 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1188
559 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1187
560 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse1184
561 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1183
562 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen1180
563 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1180
564 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1179
565 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1175
566 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen1173
567 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1166
568 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1161
569 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1159
570 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1158
571 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1157
572 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1157
573 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen1152
574 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel1152
575 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1146
576 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel1145
577 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1144
578 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello1144
579 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel1142
580 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1137
581 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1136
582 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1127
583 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag1126
584 Ciske AllardLaren1126
585 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1123
586 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel1114
587 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde1113
588 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde1111
589 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel1109
590 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1107
591 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello1105
592 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1105
593 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst1104
594 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1102
595 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer1101
596 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1099
597 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld1089
598 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel1073
599 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1072
600 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1062
601 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1061
602 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1059
603 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1049
604 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1035
605 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1034
606 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel1029
607 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1028
608 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1028
609 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1028
610 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel1028
611 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1025
612 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1021
613 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1014
614 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1012
615 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello1011
616 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde1010
617 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde1010
618 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer1010
619 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1009
620 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde1002
621 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse998
622 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel993
623 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel990
624 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel984
625 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer982
626 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel978
627 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem978
628 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel975
629 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer969
630 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen966
631 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn965
632 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen962
633 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer962
634 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer961
635 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst959
636 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel955
637 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen953
638 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp947
639 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld945
640 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen936
641 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen936
642 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen932
643 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen916
644 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel906
645 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde905
646 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen899
647 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel898
648 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld890
649 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde880
650 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel878
651 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen874
652 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen862
653 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen855
654 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer848
655 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel841
656 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde835
657 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen826
658 Rietje Ria VisserEpse819
659 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer818
660 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen817
661 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse815
662 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel814
663 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem811
664 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen810
665 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen809
666 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel808
667 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba806
668 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello806
669 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn799
670 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten798
671 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel796
672 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel793
673 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn789
674 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede788
675 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse788
676 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem784
677 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen782
678 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam782
679 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde781
680 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen780
681 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten780
682 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen780
683 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden778
684 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen776
685 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen774
686 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen773
687 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel772
688 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel771
689 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen771
690 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde770
691 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel770
692 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel769
693 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld769
694 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam768
695 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen766
696 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel765
697 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen763
698 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel761
699 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen760
700 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen760
701 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel760
702 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen757
703 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel756
704 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen756
705 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel756
706 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen755
707 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen753
708 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer752
709 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen751
710 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello751
711 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel749
712 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse743
713 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse740
714 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer739
715 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen734
716 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld725
717 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel724
718 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse723
719 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen719
720 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde712
721 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen707
722 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen692
723 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel689
724 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld679
725 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello678
726 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam675
727 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem665
728 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse664
729 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen660
730 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel659
731 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk633
732 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde627
733 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen624
734 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello621
735 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel617
736 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen607
737 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel605
738 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen604
739 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde598
740 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel593
741 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen588
742 Bergaf John BergerWilp583
743 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel574
744 JMS Max GarssenZutphen559
745 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen552
746 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel530
747 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen504
748 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen499
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel484
750 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde412
751 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello382
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen381
753 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel355
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem283
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel187
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel150
757 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde124
758 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde123
759 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel111
760 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde108
761 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel92
762 Net binnen gerard roodEefde90
763 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen82
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen47