Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 10


In de gele trui Geert Hiethaar uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1VAN AERT Wout4012THOMAS Geraint9
2VIVIANI Elia3513WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads8
3EWAN Caleb3014BERNAL Egan7
4MATTHEWS Michael2615RICHEZE Maximiliano6
5SAGAN Peter2316KONRAD Patrick5
6PHILIPSEN Jasper2017BOL Cees4
7COLBRELLI Sonny1818KRUIJSWIJK Steven3
8TRENTIN Matteo1619MAS Enric2
9NAESEN Oliver1420BARDET Romain1
10VAN AVERMAET Greg12---
11ALAPHILIPPE Julian10laatsteZABEL Rick20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1659
2 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1639
3 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1631
4 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1617
5 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1605
6 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1602
7 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1599
8 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1593
9 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1592
10 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1586
11 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1584
12 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1584
13 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1583
14 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1582
15 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1575
16 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1562
17 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1561
18 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1560
19 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1555
20 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1552
21 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1552
22 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1552
23 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1552
24 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1552
25 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1549
26 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1546
27 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1544
28 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1543
29 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1542
30 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1542
31 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1542
32 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1537
33 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1535
34 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1534
35 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1531
36 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1526
37 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1526
38 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1526
39 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1519
40 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1515
41 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1510
42 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1507
43 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1504
44 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1504
45 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1503
46 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1502
47 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1501
48 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1499
49 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1499
50 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1497
51 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1491
52 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1489
53 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1484
54 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1482
55 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1482
56 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1481
57 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1478
58 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1472
59 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1472
60 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1470
61 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1469
62 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1467
63 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1467
64 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1466
65 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1465
66 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1464
67 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1464
68 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1462
69 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1462
70 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1459
71 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1459
72 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1458
73 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1457
74 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1457
75 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1454
76 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1454
77 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1448
78 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1445
79 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1444
80 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1442
81 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1441
82 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1441
83 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1440
84 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1438
85 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1438
86 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1438
87 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1438
88 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1437
89 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1435
90 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1435
91 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1434
92 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1434
93 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1434
94 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1433
95 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1432
96 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1431
97 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1428
98 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1428
99 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1428
100 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1425
101 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1423
102 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1422
103 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1421
104 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1420
105 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1419
106 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1419
107 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1418
108 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1416
109 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1415
110 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1415
111 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1413
112 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1412
113 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1412
114 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1411
115 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1409
116 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1409
117 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1407
118 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1407
119 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1406
120 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1405
121 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1402
122 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1401
123 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1401
124 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1400
125 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1400
126 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1400
127 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1399
128 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1397
129 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1397
130 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1397
131 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1394
132 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1394
133 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1393
134 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1393
135 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1393
136 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1393
137 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1393
138 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1392
139 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1392
140 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1392
141 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1391
142 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1391
143 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1390
144 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1389
145 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1389
146 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1388
147 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1387
148 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1386
149 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1386
150 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1385
151 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1384
152 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1382
153 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1381
154 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1381
155 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1380
156 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1380
157 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1380
158 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1379
159 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1378
160 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1378
161 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1376
162 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1375
163 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1375
164 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1373
165 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1373
166 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1372
167 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1372
168 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1372
169 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1372
170 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1371
171 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1370
172 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1369
173 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1363
174 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1361
175 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1361
176 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1361
177 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1361
178 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1360
179 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1360
180 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1360
181 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1359
182 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1359
183 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1358
184 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1358
185 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1356
186 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1355
187 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1353
188 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1352
189 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1352
190 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1352
191 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1352
192 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1351
193 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1350
194 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1350
195 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1350
196 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1349
197 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1348
198 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1347
199 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1346
200 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1345
201 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1344
202 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1344
203 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1344
204 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1343
205 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1341
206 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1339
207 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1338
208 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1336
209 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1335
210 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1333
211 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1332
212 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1331
213 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1331
214 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1331
215 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1331
216 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1331
217 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1331
218 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1330
219 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1330
220 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1330
221 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1330
222 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1328
223 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1327
224 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1327
225 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1327
226 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1326
227 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1325
228 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1325
229 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1325
230 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1325
231 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1325
232 Maud herman rotmanVorden1324
233 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1322
234 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1321
235 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1321
236 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1320
237 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1317
238 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1315
239 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1315
240 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1315
241 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1314
242 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1312
243 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1312
244 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1312
245 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1312
246 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1310
247 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1310
248 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1310
249 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1310
250 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1309
251 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1309
252 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1306
253 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1306
254 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1305
255 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1305
256 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1304
257 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1302
258 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1302
259 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1302
260 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1301
261 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1300
262 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1300
263 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1299
264 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1298
265 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1298
266 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1297
267 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1297
268 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1296
269 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1296
270 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1296
271 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1295
272 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1293
273 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1292
274 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1291
275 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1290
276 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1289
277 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1287
278 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1286
279 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1285
280 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1284
281 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1284
282 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1283
283 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1282
284 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1281
285 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1281
286 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1281
287 Bergop John BergerWilp1279
288 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1279
289 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1279
290 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1277
291 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1276
292 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1276
293 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1276
294 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1274
295 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1274
296 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1274
297 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1274
298 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1272
299 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1272
300 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1271
301 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1271
302 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1270
303 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1270
304 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1270
305 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1269
306 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1268
307 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1268
308 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1267
309 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1266
310 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1265
311 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1264
312 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1264
313 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1263
314 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1262
315 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1261
316 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1260
317 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1259
318 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1259
319 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1258
320 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1258
321 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1258
322 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1258
323 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1256
324 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1255
325 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1255
326 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1255
327 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1254
328 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1253
329 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1252
330 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1250
331 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1250
332 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1250
333 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1250
334 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1250
335 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1248
336 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1248
337 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1248
338 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1247
339 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1247
340 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1246
341 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1246
342 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1245
343 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1245
344 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1244
345 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1243
346 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1242
347 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1242
348 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1241
349 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1238
350 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1237
351 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1236
352 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1236
353 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1235
354 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1235
355 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1235
356 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1234
357 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1234
358 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1233
359 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1232
360 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1231
361 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1230
362 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1230
363 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1229
364 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1229
365 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1229
366 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1229
367 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1228
368 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1228
369 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1228
370 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1227
371 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1227
372 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1227
373 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1226
374 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1226
375 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1226
376 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1225
377 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1225
378 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1225
379 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1223
380 Petje op gerard roodEefde1223
381 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1222
382 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1222
383 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1221
384 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1221
385 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1220
386 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1220
387 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1219
388 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1219
389 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1217
390 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1215
391 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1213
392 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1212
393 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1211
394 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1211
395 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1211
396 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1211
397 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1210
398 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1208
399 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1208
400 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1207
401 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1207
402 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1206
403 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1205
404 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1205
405 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1205
406 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1204
407 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1204
408 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1203
409 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1201
410 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1199
411 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1199
412 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1199
413 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1196
414 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1196
415 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1195
416 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele1192
417 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1192
418 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1189
419 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1189
420 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1183
421 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1182
422 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1182
423 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1181
424 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1180
425 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1179
426 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1178
427 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1178
428 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1178
429 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1178
430 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1177
431 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1177
432 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1176
433 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1173
434 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1173
435 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1173
436 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1172
437 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp1172
438 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1171
439 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1171
440 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1170
441 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1169
442 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1168
443 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1168
444 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1167
445 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1167
446 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello1167
447 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1166
448 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1163
449 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1162
450 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1160
451 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1159
452 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1159
453 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1157
454 Crytonia henk van laarTwello1157
455 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1156
456 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen1156
457 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1155
458 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1154
459 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1153
460 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1152
461 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1151
462 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde1151
463 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1149
464 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren1149
465 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1149
466 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1146
467 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen1146
468 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1145
469 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1144
470 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1142
471 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst1141
472 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen1140
473 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1139
474 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1138
475 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1138
476 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1137
477 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1135
478 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde1134
479 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld1132
480 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1131
481 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1130
482 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1126
483 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1125
484 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen1124
485 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1122
486 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen1120
487 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1120
488 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel1118
489 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1114
490 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1113
491 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1112
492 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1110
493 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1109
494 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1105
495 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1104
496 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen1104
497 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1103
498 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse1103
499 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1100
500 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1098
501 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1097
502 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp1096
503 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1092
504 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1090
505 Der Bram WeversAalten1090
506 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1088
507 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1088
508 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen1086
509 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1086
510 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk1086
511 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1085
512 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen1085
513 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel1083
514 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst1077
515 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello1075
516 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1072
517 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1071
518 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1071
519 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1071
520 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde1068
521 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel1064
522 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1057
523 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 1056
524 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1055
525 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen1054
526 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1054
527 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1053
528 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen1052
529 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1050
530 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1048
531 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel1047
532 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp1044
533 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1043
534 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1041
535 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1039
536 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1036
537 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe1034
538 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1033
539 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1032
540 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen1030
541 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1028
542 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1028
543 Leuf NL LeufGorssel1027
544 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1025
545 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen1025
546 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1021
547 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde1019
548 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel1018
549 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1017
550 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde1017
551 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1016
552 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1012
553 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem1009
554 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1008
555 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1005
556 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1004
557 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1003
558 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1003
559 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen1003
560 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen1003
561 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen1002
562 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen999
563 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello990
564 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen989
565 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen988
566 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel987
567 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel987
568 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld984
569 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde981
570 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel981
571 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel977
572 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen977
573 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen977
574 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse976
575 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag973
576 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel967
577 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel966
578 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel964
579 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel954
580 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst954
581 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse948
582 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel947
583 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel941
584 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse937
585 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen937
586 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello936
587 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen934
588 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel932
589 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen931
590 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen930
591 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen929
592 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen929
593 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen923
594 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde920
595 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen919
596 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen917
597 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer907
598 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel904
599 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde900
600 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel900
601 Ciske AllardLaren899
602 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld894
603 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel888
604 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde879
605 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello862
606 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen848
607 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel842
608 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 842
609 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel840
610 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst832
611 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer828
612 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel827
613 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet827
614 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem827
615 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer825
616 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel822
617 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel819
618 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn819
619 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen817
620 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde804
621 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer804
622 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde804
623 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel804
624 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen793
625 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp786
626 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo785
627 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel780
628 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe779
629 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer773
630 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel769
631 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen766
632 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen764
633 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld762
634 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen757
635 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen756
636 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer748
637 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel743
638 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel742
639 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen740
640 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse731
641 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde727
642 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen717
643 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen717
644 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel708
645 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel706
646 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen698
647 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel695
648 Rietje Ria VisserEpse683
649 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen678
650 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer669
651 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen663
652 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen651
653 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld648
654 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde642
655 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse642
656 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel628
657 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen606
658 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde600
659 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede594
660 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer592
661 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen592
662 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde586
663 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse579
664 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba578
665 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten577
666 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen573
667 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen567
668 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel563
669 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel561
670 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse560
671 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen558
672 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel557
673 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel557
674 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen556
675 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde552
676 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem549
677 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel547
678 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde546
679 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen544
680 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel544
681 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel540
682 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem540
683 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello539
684 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen539
685 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn538
686 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen536
687 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten532
688 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel530
689 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen529
690 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen528
691 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam526
692 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam526
693 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn525
694 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen524
695 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen524
696 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen523
697 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen522
698 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld518
699 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel517
700 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen517
701 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen516
702 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden515
703 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen515
704 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen515
705 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde515
706 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel514
707 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld513
708 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel513
709 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer511
710 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel510
711 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello509
712 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel508
713 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen507
714 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel506
715 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse504
716 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen502
717 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel501
718 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel501
719 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen498
720 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen497
721 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello497
722 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer496
723 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam496
724 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen484
725 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse478
726 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen475
727 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel470
728 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel469
729 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel466
730 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen457
731 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld447
732 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel447
733 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem445
734 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse443
735 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel440
736 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello398
737 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen398
738 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen394
739 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel393
740 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen392
741 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk390
742 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen388
743 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen381
744 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde379
745 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel364
746 Bergaf John BergerWilp363
747 JMS Max GarssenZutphen363
748 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello357
749 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen352
750 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen339
751 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde321
752 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel311
753 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen303
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem247
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel187
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel128
757 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde123
758 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde122
759 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel111
760 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde97
761 Net binnen gerard roodEefde90
762 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen82
763 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel72
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen47