Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 9


In de gele trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1IMPEY Daryl4012SICARD Romain9
2BENOOT Tiesj3513POSTLBERGER Lukas8
3TRATNIK Jan3014BOASSON HAGEN Edvald7
4NAESEN Oliver2615T. MARTIN Tony6
5STUYVEN Jasper2316EIKING Odd Christian5
6ROCHE Nicolas2017FRANK Mathias4
7SOLER Marc1818BERNARD Julien3
8GARCIA CORTINA Ivan1619MOLLEMA Bauke2
9CLARKE Simon1420MOLARD Rudy1
10DELAPLACE Anthony12---
11HERRADA Jesus10laatsteSAGAN Peter20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1425
2 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1421
3 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1415
4 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1393
5 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1392
6 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1376
7 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1370
8 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1369
9 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1366
10 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1361
11 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1359
12 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1356
13 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1352
14 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1352
15 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1350
16 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1345
17 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1342
18 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1342
19 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1342
20 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1342
21 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1342
22 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1342
23 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1342
24 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1341
25 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1334
26 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1333
27 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1333
28 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1330
29 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1329
30 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1327
31 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1324
32 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1321
33 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1318
34 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1316
35 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1316
36 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1316
37 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1313
38 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1306
39 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1305
40 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1305
41 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1304
42 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1297
43 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1292
44 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1291
45 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1290
46 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1288
47 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1286
48 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1285
49 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1284
50 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1281
51 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1281
52 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1281
53 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1279
54 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1279
55 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1279
56 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1278
57 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1276
58 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1275
59 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1274
60 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1274
61 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1273
62 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1270
63 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1268
64 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1267
65 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1267
66 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1267
67 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1265
68 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1262
69 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1261
70 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1261
71 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1260
72 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1259
73 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1259
74 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1258
75 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1255
76 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1254
77 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1254
78 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1250
79 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1250
80 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1250
81 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1248
82 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1248
83 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1247
84 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1247
85 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1246
86 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1246
87 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1245
88 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1244
89 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1243
90 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1242
91 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1241
92 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1241
93 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1240
94 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1239
95 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1239
96 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1238
97 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1235
98 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1234
99 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1231
100 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1231
101 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1231
102 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1230
103 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1230
104 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1229
105 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1228
106 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1228
107 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1227
108 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1227
109 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1227
110 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1225
111 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1225
112 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1225
113 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1224
114 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1221
115 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1221
116 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1220
117 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1219
118 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1218
119 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1218
120 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1218
121 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1217
122 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1216
123 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1216
124 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1216
125 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1215
126 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1214
127 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1212
128 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1212
129 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1210
130 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1210
131 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1209
132 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1209
133 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1208
134 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1208
135 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1206
136 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1206
137 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1205
138 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1205
139 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1205
140 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1204
141 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1204
142 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1204
143 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1203
144 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1201
145 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1199
146 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1199
147 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1199
148 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1199
149 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1198
150 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1198
151 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1198
152 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1197
153 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1195
154 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1193
155 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1193
156 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1192
157 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1192
158 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1191
159 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1191
160 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1190
161 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1190
162 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1190
163 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1189
164 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1187
165 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1187
166 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1187
167 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1186
168 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1186
169 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1186
170 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1185
171 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1185
172 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1185
173 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1185
174 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1184
175 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1183
176 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1182
177 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1181
178 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1180
179 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1180
180 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1178
181 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1178
182 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1177
183 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1176
184 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1176
185 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1174
186 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1173
187 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1173
188 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1173
189 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1172
190 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1171
191 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1171
192 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1171
193 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1170
194 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1170
195 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1169
196 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1169
197 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1169
198 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1169
199 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1169
200 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1169
201 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1168
202 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1167
203 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1167
204 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1166
205 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1165
206 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1165
207 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1164
208 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1164
209 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1163
210 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1163
211 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1162
212 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1161
213 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1161
214 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1161
215 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1160
216 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1159
217 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1158
218 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1156
219 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1155
220 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1155
221 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1154
222 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1153
223 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1152
224 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1152
225 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1151
226 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1150
227 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1150
228 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1150
229 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1150
230 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1150
231 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1149
232 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1148
233 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1147
234 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1146
235 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1146
236 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1144
237 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1143
238 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1143
239 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1142
240 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1142
241 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1141
242 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1141
243 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1141
244 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1140
245 Maud herman rotmanVorden1140
246 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1140
247 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1139
248 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1139
249 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1138
250 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1138
251 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1137
252 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1136
253 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1136
254 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1136
255 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1134
256 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1134
257 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1132
258 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1132
259 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1130
260 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1130
261 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1129
262 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1129
263 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1129
264 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1129
265 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1129
266 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1128
267 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1128
268 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1127
269 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1126
270 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1126
271 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1126
272 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1124
273 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1123
274 Bergop John BergerWilp1123
275 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1123
276 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1122
277 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1121
278 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1121
279 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1121
280 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1120
281 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1119
282 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1119
283 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1118
284 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1116
285 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1115
286 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1115
287 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1115
288 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1115
289 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1115
290 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1114
291 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1114
292 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1114
293 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1114
294 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1113
295 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1112
296 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1111
297 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1110
298 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1109
299 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1107
300 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1107
301 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1106
302 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1106
303 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1106
304 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1106
305 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1104
306 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1103
307 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1103
308 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1103
309 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1103
310 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1103
311 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1102
312 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1102
313 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1102
314 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1101
315 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1101
316 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1101
317 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1100
318 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1099
319 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1098
320 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1098
321 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1098
322 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1097
323 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1096
324 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1095
325 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1094
326 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1094
327 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1094
328 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1094
329 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1093
330 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1093
331 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1092
332 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1091
333 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1090
334 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1090
335 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1089
336 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1089
337 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1088
338 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1088
339 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1088
340 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1087
341 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1085
342 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1084
343 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1084
344 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1084
345 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1084
346 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1083
347 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1083
348 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1082
349 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1082
350 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1080
351 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1080
352 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1079
353 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1079
354 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1078
355 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1078
356 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1076
357 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1076
358 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1075
359 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1075
360 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1075
361 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1074
362 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1074
363 Petje op gerard roodEefde1074
364 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1073
365 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1073
366 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1073
367 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1073
368 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1072
369 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1072
370 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1071
371 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1071
372 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1071
373 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1069
374 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1068
375 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1067
376 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1065
377 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1065
378 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1065
379 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1065
380 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1065
381 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1064
382 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1064
383 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1063
384 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1062
385 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1062
386 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1062
387 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1061
388 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1060
389 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1057
390 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1056
391 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1055
392 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1055
393 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1055
394 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1055
395 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1055
396 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1055
397 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1053
398 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1053
399 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1052
400 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1051
401 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1051
402 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1050
403 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1050
404 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1050
405 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1050
406 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1050
407 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1050
408 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1047
409 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1045
410 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1043
411 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1041
412 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1040
413 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1040
414 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1039
415 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1038
416 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1038
417 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1036
418 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1036
419 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1036
420 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1035
421 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1033
422 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1033
423 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1033
424 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1033
425 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1032
426 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1032
427 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1031
428 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1030
429 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1028
430 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1028
431 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel1028
432 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1027
433 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1026
434 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1025
435 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1025
436 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1025
437 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1024
438 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1024
439 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1023
440 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1023
441 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1022
442 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1022
443 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1022
444 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1020
445 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1019
446 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele1018
447 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1018
448 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren1017
449 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1017
450 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde1017
451 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1015
452 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp1014
453 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1014
454 Crytonia henk van laarTwello1011
455 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen1010
456 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1009
457 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1009
458 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello1009
459 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1005
460 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1005
461 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel1005
462 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen1005
463 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1004
464 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1003
465 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1002
466 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1002
467 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel999
468 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen999
469 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde998
470 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren998
471 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst997
472 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen993
473 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel993
474 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen992
475 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen992
476 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen992
477 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe991
478 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen990
479 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar989
480 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel989
481 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld989
482 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten988
483 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen986
484 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen986
485 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen985
486 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen983
487 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse980
488 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen980
489 Der Bram WeversAalten979
490 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen978
491 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp978
492 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk977
493 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen976
494 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel967
495 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde966
496 Wico Wico Muldergorssel965
497 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar963
498 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen962
499 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen961
500 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen960
501 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer960
502 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel959
503 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel957
504 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel955
505 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen955
506 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal954
507 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen951
508 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel951
509 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen950
510 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen950
511 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse950
512 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen949
513 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen948
514 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde948
515 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 947
516 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel944
517 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen941
518 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen941
519 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk940
520 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde939
521 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello938
522 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen938
523 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel935
524 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld935
525 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst933
526 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel932
527 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp929
528 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe928
529 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel925
530 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel924
531 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen924
532 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel923
533 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen923
534 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel920
535 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam920
536 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen920
537 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen919
538 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer915
539 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten914
540 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe913
541 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld913
542 Leuf NL LeufGorssel910
543 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen910
544 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen908
545 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel907
546 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde901
547 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn897
548 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde897
549 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen897
550 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen896
551 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel896
552 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen896
553 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen895
554 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen895
555 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen893
556 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel890
557 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen889
558 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen887
559 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld885
560 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem884
561 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem883
562 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse883
563 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel878
564 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel878
565 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen877
566 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello875
567 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel872
568 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel870
569 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen869
570 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse867
571 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde867
572 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem866
573 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen865
574 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld864
575 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel864
576 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen862
577 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst861
578 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel860
579 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen860
580 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel858
581 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen851
582 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag846
583 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen844
584 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen844
585 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel842
586 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen841
587 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen841
588 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen839
589 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel829
590 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel828
591 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel828
592 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen827
593 Ciske AllardLaren820
594 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello818
595 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen816
596 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde815
597 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde811
598 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel809
599 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel804
600 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse801
601 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel795
602 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld784
603 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer772
604 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet772
605 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer772
606 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello772
607 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde769
608 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen768
609 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer766
610 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 759
611 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst758
612 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen757
613 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel756
614 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel754
615 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde751
616 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde751
617 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel750
618 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel749
619 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer747
620 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn739
621 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel738
622 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem728
623 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe724
624 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel722
625 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel718
626 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo718
627 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen715
628 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel714
629 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen709
630 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp702
631 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen697
632 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer691
633 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel687
634 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen685
635 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen684
636 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen678
637 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld676
638 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer673
639 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel673
640 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen662
641 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen662
642 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde661
643 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse659
644 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel649
645 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel636
646 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel629
647 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen623
648 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen611
649 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse606
650 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen602
651 Rietje Ria VisserEpse600
652 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen599
653 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel598
654 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer593
655 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld584
656 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde570
657 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen562
658 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer560
659 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde556
660 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen548
661 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba546
662 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen541
663 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde528
664 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse528
665 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten527
666 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen526
667 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel525
668 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede523
669 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen523
670 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel520
671 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel518
672 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem517
673 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel515
674 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse514
675 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel512
676 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem508
677 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen507
678 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello507
679 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen507
680 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn506
681 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen504
682 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel503
683 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten502
684 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel499
685 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen499
686 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen498
687 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde498
688 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam494
689 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam494
690 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen492
691 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen492
692 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen491
693 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld489
694 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn488
695 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel485
696 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen485
697 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen485
698 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen484
699 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden483
700 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen483
701 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde483
702 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel482
703 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld481
704 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel481
705 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen479
706 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde479
707 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel478
708 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen478
709 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer476
710 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel476
711 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen475
712 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse474
713 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel474
714 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen470
715 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel469
716 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel469
717 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer466
718 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen466
719 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen465
720 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello465
721 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam462
722 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen454
723 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse446
724 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen441
725 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello438
726 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel435
727 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel435
728 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel434
729 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen427
730 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel425
731 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem422
732 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse420
733 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld415
734 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel415
735 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel410
736 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello376
737 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen376
738 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel371
739 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen370
740 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen369
741 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen366
742 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde357
743 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk354
744 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen342
745 JMS Max GarssenZutphen341
746 Bergaf John BergerWilp336
747 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen330
748 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen320
749 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde311
750 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel305
751 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello300
752 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel289
753 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen281
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem198
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel147
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel128
757 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde123
758 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde114
759 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel103
760 Net binnen gerard roodEefde82
761 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen74
762 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel72
763 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde64
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen39