Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de gele trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1T. DE GENDT Thomas4012LUTSENKO Alexey9
2PINOT Thibaut3513QUINTANA Nairo8
3ALAPHILIPPE Julian3014URAN Rigoberto7
4MATTHEWS Michael2615GAUDU David 6
5SAGAN Peter2316A. YATES Adam5
6TRENTIN Matteo2017BARGUIL Warren4
7MEURISSE Xandro1818BUCHMANN Emanuel3
8VAN AVERMAET Greg1619MOLLEMA Bauke2
9BERNAL Egan1420ARU Fabio1
10THOMAS Geraint12---
11KONRAD Patrick10laatsteBAK Lars Ytting20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1375
2 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1355
3 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1326
4 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1320
5 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1316
6 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1309
7 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1309
8 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1304
9 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1303
10 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1302
11 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1300
12 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1292
13 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1290
14 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1290
15 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1285
16 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1284
17 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1283
18 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1280
19 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1279
20 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1277
21 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1276
22 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1276
23 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1276
24 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1276
25 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1276
26 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1275
27 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1266
28 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1266
29 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1266
30 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1266
31 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1262
32 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1262
33 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1262
34 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1259
35 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1257
36 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1256
37 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1255
38 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1255
39 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1254
40 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1242
41 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1241
42 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1240
43 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1239
44 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1238
45 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1234
46 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1232
47 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1230
48 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1230
49 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1229
50 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1227
51 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1227
52 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1226
53 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1226
54 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1224
55 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1223
56 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1222
57 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1222
58 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1221
59 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1219
60 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1219
61 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1219
62 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1218
63 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1217
64 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1215
65 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1215
66 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1215
67 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1215
68 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1215
69 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1214
70 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1213
71 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1212
72 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1211
73 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1210
74 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1210
75 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1208
76 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1208
77 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1208
78 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1207
79 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1205
80 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1205
81 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1205
82 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1205
83 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1204
84 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1204
85 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1202
86 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1201
87 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1201
88 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1201
89 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1201
90 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1201
91 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1200
92 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1200
93 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1198
94 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1198
95 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1197
96 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1197
97 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1197
98 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1196
99 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1196
100 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1195
101 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1195
102 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1195
103 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1193
104 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1192
105 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1190
106 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1188
107 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1188
108 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1188
109 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1187
110 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1186
111 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1186
112 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1186
113 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1186
114 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1185
115 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1185
116 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1185
117 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1185
118 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1184
119 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1184
120 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1184
121 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1184
122 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1181
123 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1181
124 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1181
125 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1180
126 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1180
127 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1179
128 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1178
129 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1177
130 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1177
131 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1177
132 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1177
133 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1175
134 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1174
135 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1174
136 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1173
137 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1172
138 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1170
139 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1170
140 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1169
141 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1169
142 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1167
143 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1167
144 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1166
145 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1166
146 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1165
147 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1165
148 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1165
149 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1163
150 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1161
151 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1160
152 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1160
153 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1159
154 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1159
155 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1159
156 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1158
157 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1158
158 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1158
159 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1157
160 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1157
161 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1153
162 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1153
163 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1153
164 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1152
165 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1151
166 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1151
167 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1151
168 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1150
169 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1150
170 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1149
171 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1149
172 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1149
173 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1149
174 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1149
175 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1148
176 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1147
177 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1147
178 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1146
179 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1146
180 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1144
181 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1143
182 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1143
183 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1142
184 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1141
185 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1141
186 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1140
187 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1140
188 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1139
189 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1139
190 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1138
191 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1136
192 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1135
193 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1134
194 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1133
195 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1133
196 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1132
197 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1131
198 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1130
199 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1130
200 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1130
201 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1130
202 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1129
203 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1129
204 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1128
205 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1127
206 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1126
207 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1126
208 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1125
209 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1124
210 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1123
211 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1123
212 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1123
213 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1123
214 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1123
215 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1122
216 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1121
217 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1121
218 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1121
219 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1120
220 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1120
221 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1120
222 Maud herman rotmanVorden1120
223 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1120
224 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1119
225 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1119
226 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1119
227 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1117
228 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1116
229 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1116
230 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1115
231 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1115
232 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1114
233 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1112
234 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1112
235 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1112
236 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1110
237 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1110
238 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1109
239 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1109
240 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1109
241 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello1109
242 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1109
243 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1108
244 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1108
245 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1107
246 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1107
247 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1106
248 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1106
249 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1106
250 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1105
251 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1103
252 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1103
253 Bergop John BergerWilp1103
254 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1102
255 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1101
256 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1101
257 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1100
258 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1100
259 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1099
260 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1099
261 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1099
262 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1098
263 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1098
264 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1097
265 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1096
266 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1095
267 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1095
268 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1095
269 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1095
270 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1095
271 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1094
272 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1094
273 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1094
274 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1094
275 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1094
276 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1093
277 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1093
278 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1093
279 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1091
280 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1090
281 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1089
282 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1088
283 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1087
284 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1087
285 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1087
286 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1086
287 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1086
288 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen1086
289 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1083
290 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1083
291 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1082
292 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1082
293 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1081
294 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1081
295 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1080
296 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1080
297 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1079
298 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1079
299 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1078
300 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1078
301 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1078
302 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1077
303 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1076
304 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1076
305 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1075
306 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1075
307 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen1075
308 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1074
309 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1074
310 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1073
311 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1072
312 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1072
313 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel1071
314 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1071
315 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten1070
316 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1069
317 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1069
318 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1069
319 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1068
320 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1067
321 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1067
322 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1066
323 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1065
324 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1064
325 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1063
326 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1063
327 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1063
328 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1063
329 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1062
330 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1060
331 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1060
332 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1060
333 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1059
334 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1058
335 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1058
336 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1058
337 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1058
338 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1058
339 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1057
340 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1055
341 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1055
342 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1054
343 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1054
344 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1054
345 Petje op gerard roodEefde1054
346 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1054
347 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1053
348 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1053
349 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1053
350 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1052
351 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1052
352 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1051
353 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1051
354 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1050
355 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1049
356 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1049
357 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1048
358 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1048
359 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1046
360 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1045
361 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1045
362 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1045
363 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1045
364 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1043
365 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen1043
366 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1042
367 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1042
368 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1042
369 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1041
370 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1041
371 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1040
372 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1037
373 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1037
374 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1037
375 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1037
376 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1035
377 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1035
378 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1035
379 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde1035
380 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1035
381 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1035
382 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1035
383 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1034
384 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1034
385 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1034
386 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1033
387 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1033
388 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1032
389 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1032
390 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 1030
391 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1030
392 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1030
393 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1030
394 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1030
395 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1030
396 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1029
397 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1027
398 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1027
399 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1026
400 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1025
401 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1024
402 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1024
403 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1021
404 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1020
405 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1020
406 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1020
407 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1018
408 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1017
409 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1016
410 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1016
411 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1016
412 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1014
413 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1013
414 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1013
415 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1012
416 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1011
417 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1009
418 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1009
419 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1008
420 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1007
421 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel1006
422 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1006
423 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1005
424 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen1005
425 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1005
426 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde1005
427 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1003
428 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1003
429 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1002
430 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1002
431 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1002
432 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld1002
433 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1001
434 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel1000
435 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1000
436 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe999
437 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele998
438 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn998
439 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele997
440 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen997
441 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde995
442 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp994
443 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse992
444 Crytonia henk van laarTwello991
445 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse990
446 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren990
447 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen989
448 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel989
449 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello989
450 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel988
451 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe986
452 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel985
453 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel985
454 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen985
455 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello982
456 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen980
457 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde978
458 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel978
459 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst977
460 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld976
461 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen973
462 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde973
463 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel973
464 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer973
465 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen972
466 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen972
467 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen972
468 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe971
469 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen970
470 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen970
471 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel970
472 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello969
473 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten968
474 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe968
475 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren968
476 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen966
477 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel966
478 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar962
479 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello961
480 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse960
481 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel960
482 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen960
483 Der Bram WeversAalten959
484 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld959
485 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp958
486 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen956
487 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen954
488 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde946
489 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen945
490 Wico Wico Muldergorssel943
491 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen942
492 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar941
493 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen941
494 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen940
495 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer940
496 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel935
497 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen935
498 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal932
499 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel931
500 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen930
501 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen930
502 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen929
503 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel929
504 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen929
505 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen928
506 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde928
507 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse928
508 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel924
509 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk920
510 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen919
511 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello918
512 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 917
513 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk917
514 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen914
515 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst911
516 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe908
517 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen908
518 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel905
519 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld905
520 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel904
521 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel903
522 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel902
523 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen902
524 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde902
525 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen901
526 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn900
527 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam900
528 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen899
529 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel897
530 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer893
531 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld893
532 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten892
533 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen891
534 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel891
535 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen890
536 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe889
537 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel887
538 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp886
539 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello885
540 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen881
541 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen880
542 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel880
543 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde879
544 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn877
545 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen876
546 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen875
547 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen875
548 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel875
549 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen875
550 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen869
551 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde868
552 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen867
553 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem864
554 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen864
555 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen862
556 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen862
557 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel861
558 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen857
559 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem856
560 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld855
561 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse853
562 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel852
563 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel851
564 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde847
565 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel846
566 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen845
567 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld844
568 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel840
569 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel840
570 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel839
571 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst839
572 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel838
573 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse837
574 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen835
575 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel834
576 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen831
577 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen830
578 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen828
579 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel825
580 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen821
581 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen819
582 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag817
583 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel814
584 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen811
585 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde811
586 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel809
587 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel808
588 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen807
589 Leuf NL LeufGorssel805
590 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen804
591 Ciske AllardLaren800
592 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello798
593 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen796
594 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde793
595 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel781
596 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel773
597 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer772
598 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse771
599 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem764
600 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel763
601 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel757
602 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld757
603 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet752
604 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen747
605 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen746
606 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer743
607 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello742
608 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel734
609 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel733
610 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel732
611 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde732
612 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst729
613 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel727
614 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel722
615 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde719
616 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde719
617 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer715
618 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer711
619 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel706
620 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp702
621 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen702
622 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 697
623 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer691
624 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem690
625 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo686
626 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen679
627 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn677
628 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen667
629 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel665
630 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld664
631 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel663
632 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen662
633 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel659
634 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe659
635 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen658
636 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel657
637 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer653
638 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen649
639 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse649
640 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen643
641 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen632
642 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen630
643 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel627
644 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel627
645 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel626
646 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde621
647 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld614
648 Rietje Ria VisserEpse600
649 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen593
650 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse578
651 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen574
652 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde570
653 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen567
654 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen562
655 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer556
656 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede551
657 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen548
658 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen546
659 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel540
660 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen531
661 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde528
662 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel520
663 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen519
664 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse518
665 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem517
666 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer515
667 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel515
668 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse514
669 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel510
670 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde509
671 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten507
672 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello507
673 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen505
674 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn504
675 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel503
676 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen503
677 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten502
678 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba501
679 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen497
680 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen497
681 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen496
682 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam494
683 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen494
684 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen491
685 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen487
686 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde486
687 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam484
688 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen483
689 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen482
690 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen482
691 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld481
692 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen481
693 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel481
694 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel478
695 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn476
696 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel476
697 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel475
698 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen475
699 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen475
700 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel474
701 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden473
702 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde473
703 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel472
704 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel471
705 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel467
706 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer466
707 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel466
708 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen464
709 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem463
710 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen463
711 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen463
712 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello463
713 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse462
714 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel459
715 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen454
716 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam452
717 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen450
718 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse444
719 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde444
720 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel444
721 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen441
722 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen435
723 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel435
724 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello432
725 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer431
726 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld426
727 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen425
728 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel424
729 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem420
730 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse410
731 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel408
732 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld403
733 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel402
734 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel388
735 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen376
736 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen367
737 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello364
738 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen360
739 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde357
740 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen346
741 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk344
742 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel342
743 JMS Max GarssenZutphen339
744 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel334
745 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen330
746 Bergaf John BergerWilp324
747 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen320
748 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen318
749 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel299
750 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel299
751 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen279
752 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde266
753 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello255
754 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem162
755 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel116
756 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel109
757 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde102
758 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde89
759 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel70
760 Net binnen gerard roodEefde65
761 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde64
762 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel60
763 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen36
764 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen36