Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de gele trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1GROENEWEGEN Dylan4012GREIPEL Andre9
2EWAN Caleb3513PASQUALON Andrea8
3SAGAN Peter3014WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads7
4COLBRELLI Sonny2615RICHEZE Maximiliano6
5PHILIPSEN Jasper2316ZABEL Rick5
6VIVIANI Elia2017GARCIA CORTINA Ivan4
7NIZZOLO Giacomo1818BONIFAZIO Niccolo3
8STUYVEN Jasper1619TRATNIK Jan2
9MATTHEWS Michael1420NAESEN Oliver1
10KRISTOFF Alexander12---
11DE BUYST Jasper10laatsteOFFREDO Yoann20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1300
2 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1280
3 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1239
4 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1234
5 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1227
6 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1227
7 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1225
8 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1217
9 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1215
10 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1215
11 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1210
12 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1208
13 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1205
14 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1205
15 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1204
16 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1201
17 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1201
18 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1201
19 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1201
20 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1201
21 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1200
22 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1200
23 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1191
24 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1191
25 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1191
26 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1188
27 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1187
28 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1187
29 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1187
30 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1181
31 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1180
32 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1180
33 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1179
34 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1174
35 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1157
36 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1156
37 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1156
38 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1156
39 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1154
40 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1154
41 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1148
42 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1147
43 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1146
44 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1144
45 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1142
46 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1140
47 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1140
48 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1139
49 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1137
50 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1137
51 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1135
52 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1135
53 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1132
54 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1132
55 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1131
56 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1130
57 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1130
58 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1130
59 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1129
60 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1128
61 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1128
62 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1127
63 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1127
64 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1127
65 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1126
66 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1126
67 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1125
68 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1122
69 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1122
70 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1120
71 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1119
72 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1115
73 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1111
74 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1111
75 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1110
76 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1106
77 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1105
78 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1105
79 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1102
80 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1102
81 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1101
82 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1101
83 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1100
84 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1098
85 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1098
86 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1094
87 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1091
88 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1085
89 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1084
90 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1079
91 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1079
92 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1078
93 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1077
94 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1074
95 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1071
96 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1069
97 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1067
98 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1064
99 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1064
100 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1064
101 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1064
102 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1062
103 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1062
104 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1062
105 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1061
106 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1061
107 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1060
108 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1059
109 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1059
110 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1058
111 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1057
112 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1057
113 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1055
114 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1055
115 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1053
116 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1050
117 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1050
118 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1049
119 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1048
120 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1047
121 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1046
122 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1046
123 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1046
124 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1045
125 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1044
126 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1044
127 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1041
128 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1041
129 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1040
130 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1039
131 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1037
132 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1037
133 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1037
134 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1037
135 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1036
136 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1036
137 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1035
138 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1035
139 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1035
140 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1035
141 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1035
142 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1035
143 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1034
144 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1034
145 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1033
146 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1032
147 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1032
148 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1032
149 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1031
150 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1031
151 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1030
152 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1029
153 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1028
154 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1027
155 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1027
156 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1026
157 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1025
158 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1024
159 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1024
160 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1023
161 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1023
162 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1023
163 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1021
164 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1020
165 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1018
166 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1016
167 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1016
168 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1016
169 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1015
170 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1015
171 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1015
172 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1015
173 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1013
174 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1013
175 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1013
176 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1012
177 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1012
178 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1011
179 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1011
180 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1010
181 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1009
182 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1009
183 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1009
184 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1009
185 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1007
186 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1007
187 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1007
188 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1005
189 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1005
190 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1005
191 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1004
192 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1003
193 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1002
194 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1002
195 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1001
196 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1001
197 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1001
198 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1000
199 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel998
200 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde995
201 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde995
202 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde995
203 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo994
204 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen991
205 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer990
206 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel989
207 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen988
208 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen988
209 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet988
210 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel987
211 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen986
212 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam986
213 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde985
214 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel984
215 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer984
216 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn984
217 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg984
218 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet983
219 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen983
220 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel983
221 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel982
222 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen982
223 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten981
224 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht980
225 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel978
226 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel978
227 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp977
228 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen977
229 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen976
230 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe976
231 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen975
232 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen973
233 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen973
234 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn973
235 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem973
236 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen973
237 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel973
238 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel973
239 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel971
240 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello971
241 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel971
242 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde970
243 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde970
244 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen970
245 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello969
246 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen969
247 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld969
248 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen968
249 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen968
250 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel968
251 Maud herman rotmanVorden967
252 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch966
253 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel966
254 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde965
255 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn963
256 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen963
257 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen963
258 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden963
259 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen962
260 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen962
261 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel961
262 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer961
263 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde960
264 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen960
265 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven960
266 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen959
267 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel958
268 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse957
269 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar957
270 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen956
271 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello956
272 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer955
273 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem955
274 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen954
275 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden954
276 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen954
277 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde954
278 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen952
279 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord952
280 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel950
281 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen950
282 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen949
283 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen949
284 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst949
285 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde948
286 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen948
287 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn947
288 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten946
289 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel946
290 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek946
291 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde945
292 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen944
293 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel943
294 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen942
295 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde941
296 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar940
297 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel940
298 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer939
299 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello937
300 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer937
301 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem936
302 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen936
303 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer936
304 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer936
305 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello935
306 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen934
307 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde933
308 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen933
309 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen933
310 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen932
311 Bergop John BergerWilp931
312 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse931
313 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde931
314 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld931
315 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam930
316 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen930
317 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam929
318 Petje Af gerard roodEefde929
319 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden926
320 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel926
321 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel925
322 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen925
323 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen925
324 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde925
325 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 925
326 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello924
327 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen922
328 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello920
329 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen919
330 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen919
331 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde919
332 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen917
333 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen916
334 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe915
335 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen914
336 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde913
337 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten913
338 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen913
339 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 913
340 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel913
341 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar912
342 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel911
343 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse911
344 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen910
345 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen910
346 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen909
347 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel908
348 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen908
349 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel907
350 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer907
351 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem907
352 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel906
353 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel906
354 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen906
355 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 905
356 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen905
357 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen904
358 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer904
359 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse903
360 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel903
361 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen902
362 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel902
363 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar901
364 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel901
365 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel901
366 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello900
367 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde900
368 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel900
369 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel899
370 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen898
371 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer896
372 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth895
373 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren895
374 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen893
375 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth893
376 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele893
377 Petje op gerard roodEefde893
378 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde893
379 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel892
380 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen892
381 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld892
382 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe891
383 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse891
384 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren890
385 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen889
386 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen889
387 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven889
388 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen888
389 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen888
390 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer887
391 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen886
392 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen886
393 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello885
394 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde885
395 Sepp herman rotmanVorden885
396 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen885
397 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello884
398 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen884
399 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld883
400 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer883
401 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen883
402 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen883
403 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten883
404 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen882
405 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen882
406 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse882
407 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel882
408 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen882
409 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen882
410 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen881
411 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele881
412 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen880
413 RS Richard SingadyBathmen880
414 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse879
415 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel879
416 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen879
417 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld879
418 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel878
419 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen877
420 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen877
421 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel877
422 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse877
423 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst877
424 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel875
425 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam873
426 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen873
427 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel872
428 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen871
429 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel870
430 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam868
431 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel867
432 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde866
433 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld860
434 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel860
435 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp859
436 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello859
437 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen859
438 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht858
439 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel858
440 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel857
441 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele856
442 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel855
443 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen853
444 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde852
445 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem851
446 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel851
447 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen851
448 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel851
449 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel849
450 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello849
451 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde847
452 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen847
453 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen846
454 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse846
455 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe844
456 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn844
457 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen842
458 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen842
459 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde839
460 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer838
461 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren838
462 Wico Wico Muldergorssel838
463 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen837
464 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen836
465 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld833
466 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen833
467 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen833
468 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel832
469 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen832
470 Crytonia henk van laarTwello831
471 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe830
472 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel830
473 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen829
474 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen828
475 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe828
476 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel825
477 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst824
478 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen824
479 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel822
480 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen822
481 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel821
482 Der Bram WeversAalten821
483 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen820
484 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse820
485 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer820
486 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen819
487 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel819
488 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar818
489 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde817
490 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren817
491 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen816
492 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen815
493 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen813
494 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde809
495 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen807
496 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen807
497 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen802
498 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer801
499 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen799
500 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld799
501 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk798
502 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel794
503 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal793
504 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst791
505 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde790
506 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen786
507 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen785
508 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam785
509 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde785
510 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn783
511 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde783
512 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel783
513 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld783
514 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe782
515 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel782
516 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp782
517 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel782
518 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem780
519 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn780
520 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen780
521 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen779
522 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel777
523 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse777
524 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen773
525 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel771
526 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello768
527 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem766
528 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar765
529 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel765
530 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem765
531 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld765
532 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld764
533 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse763
534 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 762
535 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel760
536 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel760
537 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel759
538 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen757
539 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel756
540 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld755
541 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk755
542 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten752
543 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello751
544 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen750
545 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen749
546 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen748
547 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen747
548 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp747
549 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen747
550 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen746
551 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen745
552 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen745
553 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen745
554 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde745
555 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen744
556 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel743
557 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel741
558 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel739
559 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello739
560 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel739
561 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen739
562 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel739
563 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel738
564 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel737
565 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel737
566 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen736
567 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe736
568 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde736
569 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen734
570 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel734
571 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen729
572 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen728
573 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde728
574 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen722
575 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag721
576 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel717
577 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel714
578 Leuf NL LeufGorssel713
579 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel713
580 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst709
581 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel707
582 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen699
583 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen693
584 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde691
585 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel684
586 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse681
587 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel678
588 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen676
589 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel674
590 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse670
591 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel665
592 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer661
593 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde660
594 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen660
595 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen654
596 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen654
597 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel654
598 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld652
599 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel649
600 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen649
601 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde645
602 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen641
603 Ciske AllardLaren639
604 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel635
605 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen624
606 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen620
607 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel614
608 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp613
609 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer611
610 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem609
611 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel608
612 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello608
613 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer601
614 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst594
615 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen589
616 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel588
617 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel576
618 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer575
619 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet575
620 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 562
621 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel560
622 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer559
623 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld558
624 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen558
625 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen552
626 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen547
627 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn543
628 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel540
629 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde539
630 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer539
631 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde539
632 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo537
633 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse531
634 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel523
635 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde521
636 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel518
637 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe518
638 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen514
639 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen507
640 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen505
641 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel501
642 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel501
643 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel501
644 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen496
645 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen496
646 Rietje Ria VisserEpse490
647 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen488
648 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen488
649 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer487
650 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse485
651 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede478
652 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel468
653 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen462
654 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld458
655 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde456
656 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde442
657 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten430
658 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen428
659 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel425
660 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde424
661 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen423
662 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen413
663 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel402
664 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde399
665 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba396
666 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen389
667 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer388
668 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten384
669 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn384
670 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello382
671 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen379
672 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen378
673 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen376
674 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel373
675 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen372
676 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse372
677 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello371
678 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen371
679 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam371
680 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen371
681 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen369
682 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel369
683 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen367
684 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel367
685 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel367
686 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde361
687 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel360
688 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse359
689 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld357
690 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel357
691 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel357
692 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen356
693 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem356
694 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen355
695 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse355
696 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel355
697 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen355
698 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde355
699 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden354
700 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen354
701 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel354
702 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen354
703 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel354
704 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer353
705 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem353
706 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel348
707 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen347
708 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen347
709 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn346
710 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse346
711 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel346
712 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen346
713 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel346
714 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel346
715 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen343
716 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello343
717 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel342
718 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel342
719 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer341
720 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel339
721 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld338
722 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen338
723 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen337
724 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam335
725 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam333
726 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen331
727 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel330
728 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen320
729 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen319
730 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen312
731 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel312
732 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem311
733 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld309
734 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen308
735 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse304
736 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen304
737 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel303
738 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk302
739 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel288
740 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen287
741 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello274
742 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde273
743 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel270
744 Bergaf John BergerWilp268
745 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen265
746 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen264
747 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen258
748 JMS Max GarssenZutphen256
749 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen244
750 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen228
751 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel209
752 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem190
753 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde175
754 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello170
755 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel109
756 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel78
757 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde70
758 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde69
759 Net binnen gerard roodEefde65
760 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde64
761 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel50
762 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
763 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen36
764 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen16