Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 6


In de gele trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1TEUNS Dylan4012BERNAL Egan9
2CICCONE Giulio3513A. YATES Adam8
3MEURISSE Xandro3014D. MARTIN Dan7
4THOMAS Geraint2615URAN Rigoberto6
5PINOT Thibaut2316WOODS Michael5
6ALAPHILIPPE Julian2017BENNETT George4
7QUINTANA Nairo1818MAS Enric3
8BUCHMANN Emanuel1619MOLLEMA Bauke2
9FUGLSANG Jakob1420KRUIJSWIJK Steven1
10LANDA Mikel12---
11PORTE Richie10laatstePEREZ Anthony20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1072
2 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1054
3 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1011
4 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer999
5 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse997
6 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp996
7 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten989
8 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo980
9 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer977
10 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel977
11 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten975
12 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde974
13 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde974
14 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel969
15 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten969
16 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen967
17 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen967
18 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer966
19 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde966
20 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse966
21 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn966
22 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel966
23 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello964
24 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen961
25 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel960
26 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel960
27 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel960
28 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde960
29 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden960
30 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello959
31 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel955
32 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen954
33 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn954
34 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst953
35 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen952
36 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel951
37 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde950
38 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten944
39 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel943
40 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel932
41 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen932
42 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse925
43 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen924
44 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen924
45 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde924
46 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer920
47 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel920
48 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen919
49 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem916
50 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen916
51 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel916
52 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn915
53 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn914
54 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen908
55 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen908
56 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray908
57 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel907
58 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe907
59 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek904
60 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen904
61 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar903
62 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel902
63 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen901
64 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen899
65 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam899
66 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen898
67 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen895
68 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo895
69 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek894
70 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 891
71 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem891
72 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse890
73 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen890
74 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen888
75 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen888
76 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel886
77 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel886
78 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel886
79 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen886
80 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp886
81 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen886
82 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar885
83 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel885
84 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn885
85 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen884
86 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn882
87 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen882
88 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde882
89 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp882
90 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen881
91 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen880
92 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn880
93 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven880
94 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem880
95 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen879
96 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen878
97 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel878
98 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam878
99 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel878
100 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel877
101 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen877
102 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer875
103 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen874
104 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth874
105 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer872
106 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel872
107 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen871
108 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel871
109 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 870
110 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen870
111 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse870
112 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld870
113 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse869
114 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel869
115 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen865
116 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello865
117 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen865
118 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba864
119 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen864
120 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen864
121 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen863
122 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen862
123 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen862
124 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten861
125 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen860
126 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem859
127 Wigo Wil GommansVenray859
128 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten858
129 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen858
130 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen858
131 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse856
132 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen856
133 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen856
134 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen856
135 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo855
136 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen855
137 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel855
138 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp854
139 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen852
140 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven851
141 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten851
142 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello851
143 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel850
144 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel850
145 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden849
146 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel847
147 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth847
148 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel847
149 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek846
150 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen846
151 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen846
152 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen845
153 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn844
154 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde844
155 Padde Martin SmitBathmen842
156 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde841
157 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen841
158 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel840
159 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde837
160 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer836
161 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen836
162 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten836
163 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen834
164 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen833
165 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten833
166 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel833
167 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet833
168 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde832
169 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn832
170 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn832
171 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen832
172 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel832
173 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel831
174 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen831
175 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten830
176 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde830
177 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem828
178 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen827
179 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel827
180 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen827
181 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde826
182 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel826
183 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel826
184 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen824
185 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel824
186 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde823
187 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde823
188 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen823
189 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen822
190 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem822
191 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen820
192 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel820
193 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello820
194 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld819
195 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer819
196 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg819
197 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen818
198 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld818
199 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen817
200 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse817
201 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen817
202 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen817
203 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel816
204 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn816
205 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer816
206 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn816
207 Maud herman rotmanVorden816
208 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello816
209 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse815
210 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel815
211 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen814
212 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer813
213 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen813
214 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn812
215 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen812
216 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel812
217 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden812
218 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel810
219 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen810
220 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer810
221 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen809
222 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen809
223 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven809
224 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam809
225 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello808
226 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel807
227 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde807
228 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn807
229 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen806
230 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar806
231 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel806
232 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen805
233 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen805
234 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello805
235 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen805
236 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem804
237 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse804
238 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht803
239 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden803
240 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen803
241 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde803
242 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen802
243 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer802
244 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen801
245 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel801
246 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord801
247 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe801
248 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel799
249 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe799
250 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen799
251 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp799
252 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten799
253 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth798
254 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen798
255 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen797
256 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde797
257 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen796
258 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn796
259 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen796
260 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn796
261 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel796
262 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen796
263 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten795
264 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel795
265 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen795
266 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek795
267 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen793
268 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde793
269 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen793
270 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld793
271 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden792
272 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen792
273 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel792
274 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen792
275 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen791
276 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen791
277 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel791
278 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen791
279 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch789
280 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer789
281 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst789
282 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen789
283 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel789
284 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer788
285 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde788
286 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde788
287 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel786
288 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen786
289 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem785
290 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen785
291 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer785
292 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen783
293 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde782
294 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen782
295 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen782
296 Bergop John BergerWilp780
297 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen780
298 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse780
299 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam779
300 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen779
301 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet779
302 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam778
303 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello778
304 Petje Af gerard roodEefde778
305 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 776
306 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel776
307 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde776
308 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel775
309 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten774
310 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen774
311 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 774
312 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen774
313 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde774
314 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen773
315 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar773
316 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde772
317 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde771
318 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen770
319 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello769
320 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen769
321 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen768
322 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem768
323 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel767
324 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel767
325 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 766
326 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen765
327 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen765
328 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer765
329 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen765
330 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen764
331 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel764
332 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello764
333 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel763
334 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen763
335 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen763
336 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen762
337 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde762
338 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar762
339 Zwart wit Theo SnellebergGorssel762
340 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse761
341 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel760
342 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel758
343 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen758
344 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer757
345 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel757
346 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer756
347 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen755
348 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello755
349 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen755
350 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe755
351 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth754
352 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele754
353 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde754
354 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde754
355 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen754
356 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel753
357 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer753
358 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen752
359 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen752
360 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel751
361 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel750
362 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel750
363 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen750
364 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello749
365 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel749
366 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen748
367 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen747
368 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen747
369 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld745
370 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen745
371 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen744
372 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren744
373 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse743
374 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen743
375 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse743
376 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen742
377 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde742
378 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse742
379 Petje op gerard roodEefde742
380 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen741
381 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen741
382 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld741
383 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde740
384 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren739
385 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel739
386 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth738
387 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen738
388 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen738
389 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven738
390 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst738
391 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel737
392 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen737
393 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen737
394 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer736
395 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel735
396 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar735
397 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel735
398 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello734
399 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam734
400 Sepp herman rotmanVorden734
401 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen734
402 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel733
403 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello733
404 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen733
405 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld732
406 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer732
407 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen732
408 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen731
409 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen731
410 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen731
411 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele731
412 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen731
413 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde730
414 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde730
415 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen730
416 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele730
417 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen729
418 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe728
419 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel728
420 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel728
421 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen728
422 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld728
423 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel727
424 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel726
425 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse726
426 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel724
427 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp722
428 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello722
429 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel721
430 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten721
431 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen720
432 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen720
433 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel718
434 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello718
435 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam717
436 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen717
437 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen716
438 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen715
439 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde715
440 RS Richard SingadyBathmen715
441 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem714
442 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen714
443 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde713
444 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse713
445 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde713
446 Wico Wico Muldergorssel713
447 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel712
448 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel710
449 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld709
450 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde709
451 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel709
452 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen708
453 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen708
454 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht707
455 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn707
456 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel707
457 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel706
458 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe705
459 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer701
460 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn700
461 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen700
462 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel700
463 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen699
464 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren699
465 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen699
466 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello698
467 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld696
468 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen696
469 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse695
470 Crytonia henk van laarTwello692
471 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel691
472 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe691
473 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp691
474 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen691
475 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen689
476 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse689
477 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel686
478 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel686
479 Der Bram WeversAalten685
480 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst685
481 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel685
482 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe684
483 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel682
484 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen682
485 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel681
486 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren680
487 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen680
488 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar679
489 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen678
490 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen677
491 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk673
492 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen671
493 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen669
494 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer669
495 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen666
496 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe666
497 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen664
498 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen663
499 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel661
500 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld660
501 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam660
502 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen659
503 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde658
504 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel658
505 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel657
506 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen656
507 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen656
508 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen655
509 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel655
510 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen654
511 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde653
512 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp652
513 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst652
514 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe652
515 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel651
516 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen651
517 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen649
518 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn647
519 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel647
520 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen645
521 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen644
522 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem643
523 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal642
524 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen641
525 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer641
526 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen641
527 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar640
528 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen639
529 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse638
530 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel637
531 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello636
532 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel634
533 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel634
534 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel634
535 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel632
536 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld632
537 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 631
538 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld630
539 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen629
540 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen629
541 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld628
542 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel628
543 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem627
544 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld627
545 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen626
546 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse626
547 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen624
548 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen624
549 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk624
550 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen624
551 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello623
552 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen623
553 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen623
554 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen620
555 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello620
556 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel620
557 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel620
558 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde620
559 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen619
560 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen619
561 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen618
562 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten615
563 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen615
564 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse612
565 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel612
566 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel612
567 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen611
568 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde611
569 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde611
570 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel609
571 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel606
572 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel606
573 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen604
574 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde603
575 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen601
576 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst598
577 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel597
578 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse597
579 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen597
580 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel596
581 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag596
582 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel594
583 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel592
584 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel588
585 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde587
586 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel578
587 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen571
588 Leuf NL LeufGorssel568
589 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel567
590 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer566
591 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel561
592 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen559
593 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen559
594 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen556
595 Ciske AllardLaren555
596 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel552
597 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel550
598 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde546
599 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen545
600 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem542
601 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel539
602 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer531
603 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel530
604 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp527
605 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld527
606 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel525
607 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen522
608 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer520
609 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde519
610 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello518
611 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 518
612 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen515
613 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen514
614 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel510
615 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo507
616 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet505
617 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst501
618 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn499
619 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel493
620 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem493
621 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse491
622 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen490
623 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel488
624 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe488
625 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen488
626 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel487
627 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer486
628 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel486
629 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen484
630 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel479
631 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel478
632 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen477
633 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen475
634 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde469
635 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel469
636 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld469
637 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde469
638 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel468
639 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer466
640 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen466
641 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen462
642 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer460
643 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen458
644 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld458
645 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen458
646 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde456
647 Rietje Ria VisserEpse441
648 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde440
649 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede438
650 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel431
651 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen430
652 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen428
653 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde424
654 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen423
655 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen413
656 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer413
657 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen411
658 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel409
659 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten400
660 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba396
661 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse394
662 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen389
663 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer388
664 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten384
665 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn384
666 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello382
667 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen379
668 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen376
669 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel373
670 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen372
671 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse372
672 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen371
673 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello371
674 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam371
675 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen371
676 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen369
677 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen367
678 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel367
679 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde363
680 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel362
681 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde361
682 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel360
683 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse359
684 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld357
685 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel357
686 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel357
687 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen357
688 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen356
689 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem356
690 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen355
691 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse355
692 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel355
693 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen355
694 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde355
695 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel355
696 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden354
697 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen354
698 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel354
699 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen354
700 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel354
701 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer353
702 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem353
703 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen348
704 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel348
705 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen347
706 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen347
707 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn346
708 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse346
709 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel346
710 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen346
711 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel346
712 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel346
713 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen343
714 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello343
715 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer341
716 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde339
717 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld338
718 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen338
719 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen337
720 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel337
721 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam335
722 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam333
723 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen331
724 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel321
725 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen319
726 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen312
727 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel312
728 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem311
729 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld309
730 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen308
731 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse304
732 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen304
733 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel303
734 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk302
735 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel302
736 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel299
737 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen292
738 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel288
739 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen287
740 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel276
741 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello274
742 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde273
743 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel270
744 Bergaf John BergerWilp268
745 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen265
746 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen264
747 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen258
748 JMS Max GarssenZutphen256
749 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen244
750 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen228
751 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel209
752 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem188
753 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde175
754 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello142
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde69
756 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel66
757 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel58
758 Net binnen gerard roodEefde58
759 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde57
760 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel41
761 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde40
762 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen29
763 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel20
764 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen7