Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 1


In de gele trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1TEUNISSEN Mike4012BETTIOL Alberto9
2SAGAN Peter3513PASQUALON Andrea8
3EWAN Caleb3014KRISTOFF Alexander7
4NIZZOLO Giacomo2615JANSEN Amund Grondahl6
5COLBRELLI Sonny2316VAN AERT Wout5
6MATTHEWS Michael2017LAPORTE Christophe4
7TRENTIN Matteo1818GREIPEL Andre3
8NAESEN Oliver1619IMPEY Daryl2
9VIVIANI Elia1420G. MARTIN Guillaume1
10STUYVEN Jasper12---
11VAN AVERMAET Greg10laatsteCOSNEFROY Benoit20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba255
2 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen252
3 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen247
4 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel233
5 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello228
6 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse228
7 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel228
8 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel227
9 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen226
10 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen226
11 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen226
12 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen226
13 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer224
14 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel221
15 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen221
16 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen221
17 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel220
18 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello218
19 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer217
20 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen217
21 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello217
22 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen216
23 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer215
24 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde215
25 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel215
26 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel215
27 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse215
28 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek215
29 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel215
30 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten215
31 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten215
32 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel215
33 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen215
34 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn215
35 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen215
36 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten215
37 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel215
38 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen215
39 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp215
40 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen215
41 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen215
42 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo215
43 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden214
44 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp214
45 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel212
46 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde212
47 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen212
48 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen212
49 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth212
50 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel212
51 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn212
52 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn212
53 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe212
54 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek212
55 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel211
56 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde211
57 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen210
58 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen210
59 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen210
60 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen210
61 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen210
62 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse210
63 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel210
64 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen210
65 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen210
66 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem210
67 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel210
68 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel210
69 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem210
70 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen210
71 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel210
72 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen210
73 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse210
74 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel208
75 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel208
76 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde207
77 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen206
78 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar205
79 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld205
80 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 205
81 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem205
82 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen205
83 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse205
84 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten204
85 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel204
86 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen203
87 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen202
88 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen202
89 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld202
90 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen202
91 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen200
92 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde200
93 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer200
94 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel200
95 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello199
96 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde199
97 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde199
98 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven198
99 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen198
100 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn198
101 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello197
102 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen197
103 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse196
104 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden193
105 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe193
106 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen191
107 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen191
108 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth190
109 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen189
110 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen189
111 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen189
112 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel189
113 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld188
114 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst186
115 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem185
116 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel185
117 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen184
118 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn183
119 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen182
120 Wigo Wil GommansVenray181
121 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen178
122 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet178
123 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel176
124 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen174
125 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen173
126 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer172
127 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn171
128 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen171
129 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem171
130 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel171
131 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen168
132 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel165
133 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden163
134 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde163
135 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel163
136 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello163
137 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde162
138 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen162
139 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen159
140 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen159
141 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen159
142 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen158
143 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar157
144 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten157
145 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen154
146 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth154
147 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen152
148 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray152
149 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn152
150 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe151
151 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam151
152 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam151
153 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten151
154 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen150
155 Padde Martin SmitBathmen150
156 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld150
157 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer147
158 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn147
159 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen147
160 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn147
161 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn147
162 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel147
163 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn147
164 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen147
165 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde147
166 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel147
167 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer146
168 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel146
169 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde144
170 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse144
171 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen143
172 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn143
173 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse143
174 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel143
175 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen143
176 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen142
177 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen141
178 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel141
179 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel141
180 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen141
181 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello141
182 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel141
183 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel141
184 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn140
185 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 140
186 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde140
187 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel140
188 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde140
189 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem139
190 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer139
191 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek139
192 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen139
193 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar139
194 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel139
195 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel139
196 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen139
197 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen139
198 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten139
199 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer138
200 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde138
201 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven138
202 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse138
203 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten138
204 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba137
205 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde137
206 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen137
207 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen136
208 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde136
209 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel136
210 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello136
211 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde135
212 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem134
213 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten134
214 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten134
215 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel134
216 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen134
217 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello134
218 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen134
219 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen134
220 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp134
221 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen134
222 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp134
223 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen134
224 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen134
225 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer133
226 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen132
227 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen132
228 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello132
229 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse132
230 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer132
231 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel132
232 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen132
233 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg132
234 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde130
235 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem130
236 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse129
237 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen129
238 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn129
239 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen129
240 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch129
241 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde129
242 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde129
243 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen129
244 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen129
245 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht129
246 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel129
247 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen129
248 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen129
249 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen129
250 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel129
251 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen129
252 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde129
253 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo129
254 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel129
255 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen129
256 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel129
257 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn129
258 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam129
259 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen129
260 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen128
261 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem128
262 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde128
263 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen128
264 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer128
265 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer127
266 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel127
267 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel127
268 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde127
269 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel127
270 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen127
271 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde127
272 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen126
273 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen126
274 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer126
275 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem126
276 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen126
277 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen125
278 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp125
279 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen124
280 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn124
281 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel124
282 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen124
283 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde124
284 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen124
285 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen124
286 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer124
287 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden124
288 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen124
289 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar124
290 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem124
291 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel124
292 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel124
293 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn124
294 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel124
295 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel124
296 Zwart wit Theo SnellebergGorssel124
297 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde123
298 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen122
299 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo122
300 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen122
301 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen122
302 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel122
303 RS Richard SingadyBathmen122
304 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen122
305 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten121
306 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde121
307 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 121
308 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet121
309 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde121
310 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen121
311 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen121
312 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen121
313 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek121
314 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld121
315 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel120
316 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse120
317 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen120
318 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten120
319 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord120
320 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen120
321 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello120
322 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen120
323 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen120
324 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe119
325 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen119
326 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar119
327 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen119
328 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen119
329 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer119
330 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst119
331 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen118
332 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse117
333 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel117
334 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel117
335 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse117
336 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen117
337 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen116
338 Bergop John BergerWilp116
339 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam116
340 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld116
341 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen116
342 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel116
343 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen116
344 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel116
345 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen116
346 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen116
347 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam116
348 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde116
349 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello116
350 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde116
351 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel116
352 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen116
353 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel116
354 Petje Af gerard roodEefde116
355 Petje op gerard roodEefde116
356 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen116
357 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen116
358 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld116
359 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth115
360 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen115
361 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp115
362 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen115
363 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel115
364 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen115
365 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen114
366 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen114
367 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel114
368 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel114
369 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen113
370 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer112
371 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello112
372 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse112
373 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer112
374 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde112
375 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen111
376 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen111
377 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen111
378 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen111
379 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello111
380 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel111
381 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel111
382 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel111
383 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen111
384 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel111
385 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven111
386 Maud herman rotmanVorden111
387 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello111
388 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden111
389 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel111
390 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde111
391 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel111
392 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse110
393 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen110
394 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp110
395 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen110
396 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen110
397 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen110
398 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel110
399 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel110
400 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer110
401 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen110
402 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth109
403 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse109
404 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde109
405 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen109
406 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe109
407 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel109
408 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam109
409 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe109
410 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel109
411 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen109
412 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen109
413 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde109
414 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst109
415 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen109
416 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel108
417 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem108
418 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 108
419 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten108
420 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde107
421 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen106
422 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde106
423 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello106
424 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht106
425 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello106
426 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen106
427 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen106
428 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen106
429 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen106
430 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen106
431 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen106
432 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen106
433 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren106
434 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld106
435 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel106
436 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer106
437 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen106
438 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen106
439 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen106
440 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam106
441 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel106
442 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen106
443 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen106
444 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel106
445 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel106
446 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel106
447 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld106
448 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven106
449 Sepp Jansen herman rotmanVorden106
450 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse106
451 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel106
452 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel106
453 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse106
454 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen106
455 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren106
456 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen106
457 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal106
458 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer106
459 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele106
460 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer106
461 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld106
462 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten104
463 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem104
464 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen104
465 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer104
466 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar104
467 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel104
468 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel104
469 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn104
470 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele104
471 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen104
472 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren104
473 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 104
474 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen104
475 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen104
476 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen103
477 Wico Wico Muldergorssel103
478 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen102
479 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen102
480 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde102
481 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen102
482 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse102
483 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen101
484 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen101
485 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen101
486 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen100
487 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer100
488 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel99
489 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel99
490 Crytonia henk van laarTwello99
491 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel99
492 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel99
493 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar99
494 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld99
495 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst99
496 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse99
497 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst99
498 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel99
499 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen99
500 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen99
501 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel98
502 Der Bram WeversAalten97
503 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello97
504 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel97
505 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel97
506 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel97
507 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag97
508 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen96
509 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen96
510 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen95
511 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen95
512 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel95
513 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren95
514 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen94
515 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele94
516 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk94
517 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam93
518 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 92
519 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello92
520 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde92
521 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp91
522 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel91
523 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello91
524 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld91
525 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe91
526 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn91
527 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde90
528 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel90
529 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar89
530 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello89
531 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen89
532 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen89
533 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel89
534 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen89
535 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen89
536 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen88
537 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen88
538 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel86
539 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen86
540 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld86
541 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten86
542 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde86
543 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld86
544 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel86
545 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel86
546 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen85
547 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel85
548 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk84
549 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde84
550 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen84
551 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen84
552 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld83
553 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen82
554 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel82
555 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen81
556 Leuf NL LeufGorssel81
557 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe80
558 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen80
559 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde80
560 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe79
561 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel79
562 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde79
563 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen79
564 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde79
565 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen79
566 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel79
567 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel79
568 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld79
569 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde79
570 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen76
571 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen75
572 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel74
573 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen74
574 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel73
575 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen72
576 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen72
577 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel72
578 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen72
579 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen72
580 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem72
581 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel72
582 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel71
583 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel71
584 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel70
585 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel70
586 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen70
587 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel69
588 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen69
589 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst69
590 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen69
591 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel69
592 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde68
593 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst68
594 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen67
595 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel67
596 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen67
597 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel66
598 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel66
599 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel65
600 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse65
601 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn65
602 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 65
603 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen62
604 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel62
605 Rietje Ria VisserEpse60
606 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe60
607 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello59
608 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel59
609 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen57
610 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen56
611 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen56
612 Ciske AllardLaren55
613 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel55
614 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse55
615 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse55
616 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel54
617 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen52
618 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde52
619 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen50
620 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer50
621 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld50
622 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer50
623 De Grote Mazen ron yanseWijchen49
624 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen49
625 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer49
626 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer48
627 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo45
628 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer45
629 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel45
630 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp45
631 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel45
632 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde43
633 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen42
634 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel42
635 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel36
636 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen36
637 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde35
638 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel35
639 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen35
640 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer35
641 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten35
642 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde35
643 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel35
644 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen35
645 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe35
646 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen35
647 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel35
648 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet35
649 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen35
650 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen35
651 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen35
652 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen35
653 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer34
654 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel31
655 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel31
656 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel30
657 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld28
658 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen26
659 Net binnen gerard roodEefde26
660 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen25
661 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel20
662 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde20
663 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel20
664 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello19
665 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde15
666 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem14
667 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel14
668 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel12
669 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen11
670 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen10
671 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen10
672 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel10
673 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede9
674 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde6
675 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen6
676 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde5
677 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello5
678 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse5
679 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse5
680 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel5
681 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel5
682 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel5
683 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba1
684 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1
685 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen1
686 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1
687 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1
688 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen1
689 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1
690 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse1
691 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1
692 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel1
693 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1
694 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen0
695 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld0
696 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk0
697 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn0
698 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde0
699 Bergaf John BergerWilp0
700 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
701 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer0
702 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen0
703 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen0
704 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello0
705 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten0
706 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam0
707 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse0
708 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse0
709 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen0
710 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel0
711 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer0
712 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
713 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden0
714 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen0
715 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld0
716 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen0
717 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen0
718 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel0
719 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen0
720 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel0
721 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen0
722 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse0
723 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen0
724 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel0
725 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel0
726 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
727 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
728 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen0
729 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem0
730 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen0
731 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde0
732 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen0
733 JMS Max GarssenZutphen0
734 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen0
735 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen0
736 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem0
737 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel0
738 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel0
739 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel0
740 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn0
741 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel0
742 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel0
743 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam0
744 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde0
745 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel0
746 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel0
747 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello0
748 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen0
749 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen0
750 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen0
751 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde0
752 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen0
753 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
754 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen0
755 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen0
756 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel0
757 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel0
758 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde0
759 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel0
760 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello0
761 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen0
762 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen0
763 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen0
764 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen0