Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 12


In de bolletjes trui B. Michorius uit eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. YATES Simon4012TEUNS Dylan9
2BILBAO Pello3513PAUWELS Serge8
3MUHLBERGER Gregor3014FRANK Mathias7
4BENOOT Tiesj2615ROCHE Nicolas6
5FELLINE Fabio2316SCHACHMANN Maximilian5
6TRENTIN Matteo2017GALLOPIN Tony4
7NAESEN Oliver1818VALGREN Michael3
8COSTA Rui1619ERVITI Imanol2
9CLARKE Simon1420BETTIOL Alberto1
10STUYVEN Jasper12---
11VAN AVERMAET Greg10laatsteJANSEN Amund Grondahl20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde580
2 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn548
3 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel548
4 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde537
5 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen536
6 Padde Martin SmitBathmen529
7 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen525
8 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde522
9 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen520
10 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde520
11 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen520
12 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen519
13 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen516
14 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen515
15 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld515
16 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn512
17 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer511
18 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten504
19 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel503
20 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn502
21 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel502
22 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn499
23 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray498
24 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde498
25 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel497
26 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten496
27 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen496
28 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam496
29 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen496
30 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo495
31 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar494
32 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe494
33 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel494
34 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen494
35 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn492
36 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld492
37 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen491
38 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn491
39 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar491
40 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen491
41 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen490
42 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen489
43 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse489
44 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden489
45 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo489
46 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel486
47 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse486
48 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel485
49 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg485
50 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde484
51 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel484
52 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen483
53 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn482
54 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn482
55 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn481
56 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen481
57 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse480
58 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel480
59 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel480
60 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen480
61 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem479
62 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse477
63 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel477
64 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel475
65 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen475
66 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen474
67 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen473
68 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem473
69 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer471
70 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe471
71 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel471
72 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel471
73 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel470
74 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen470
75 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse469
76 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 469
77 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen469
78 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen469
79 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen467
80 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde467
81 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen466
82 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp466
83 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet463
84 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen463
85 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel462
86 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel461
87 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel461
88 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde458
89 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen457
90 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel457
91 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek456
92 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo456
93 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen456
94 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde455
95 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel455
96 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel455
97 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel455
98 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp455
99 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel455
100 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde455
101 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen455
102 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen455
103 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten455
104 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen454
105 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel454
106 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen454
107 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer454
108 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde453
109 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst453
110 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde452
111 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel452
112 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse451
113 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde450
114 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel450
115 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn450
116 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer449
117 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel449
118 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen449
119 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth449
120 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde449
121 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse448
122 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen448
123 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel448
124 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse448
125 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen447
126 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld447
127 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen447
128 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde447
129 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen446
130 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer446
131 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen446
132 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen445
133 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst444
134 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel444
135 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel444
136 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen443
137 Bergop John BergerWilp442
138 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen442
139 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel441
140 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam441
141 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel441
142 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst441
143 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer440
144 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen440
145 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer440
146 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen440
147 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer440
148 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel440
149 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen440
150 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen439
151 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel439
152 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen438
153 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten438
154 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen438
155 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel438
156 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen438
157 Crytonia henk van laarTwello437
158 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld437
159 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer437
160 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen436
161 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar436
162 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel436
163 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer435
164 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten435
165 Ciske AllardLaren435
166 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen435
167 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen435
168 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet435
169 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp434
170 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel434
171 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen433
172 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar433
173 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello433
174 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel432
175 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen432
176 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel431
177 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen431
178 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 431
179 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen430
180 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde430
181 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen430
182 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen429
183 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht429
184 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel429
185 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden429
186 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen429
187 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen429
188 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde428
189 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel428
190 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam428
191 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde428
192 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen428
193 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde428
194 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel427
195 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam427
196 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse427
197 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel427
198 Maud herman rotmanVorden426
199 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen425
200 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde424
201 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel424
202 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven424
203 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel424
204 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba423
205 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello423
206 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem423
207 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel423
208 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen423
209 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel422
210 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer422
211 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel422
212 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello422
213 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele421
214 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen421
215 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen421
216 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello420
217 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde420
218 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen420
219 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen420
220 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen419
221 Petje Af gerard roodEefde419
222 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer419
223 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello418
224 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel418
225 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde418
226 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel418
227 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen418
228 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel417
229 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel416
230 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth416
231 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde416
232 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel416
233 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen415
234 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde415
235 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde415
236 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen415
237 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel415
238 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren415
239 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel415
240 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld415
241 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen414
242 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld414
243 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde413
244 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel413
245 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel413
246 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen413
247 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 413
248 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel413
249 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren413
250 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen413
251 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel412
252 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp412
253 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen412
254 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello411
255 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen411
256 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn411
257 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele411
258 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer410
259 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen410
260 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse410
261 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen409
262 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe409
263 Petje op gerard roodEefde409
264 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek409
265 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel408
266 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen408
267 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel408
268 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel408
269 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld408
270 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel408
271 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen407
272 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren407
273 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen406
274 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld406
275 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen406
276 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel406
277 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel405
278 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen405
279 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse404
280 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe404
281 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen404
282 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer403
283 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse403
284 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar402
285 Der Bram WeversAalten402
286 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen401
287 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen401
288 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen401
289 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen401
290 RS Richard SingadyBathmen401
291 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen401
292 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten400
293 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel400
294 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen400
295 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen400
296 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel399
297 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe398
298 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem398
299 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer398
300 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen398
301 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen398
302 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello397
303 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel397
304 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem397
305 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen397
306 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen397
307 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe397
308 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde397
309 Sepp herman rotmanVorden397
310 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen397
311 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn396
312 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen396
313 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel396
314 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst396
315 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen396
316 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen396
317 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen395
318 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam395
319 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen394
320 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen394
321 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven394
322 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen394
323 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen394
324 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen393
325 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello393
326 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel393
327 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel393
328 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel392
329 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse392
330 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel391
331 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen391
332 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord391
333 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde390
334 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen390
335 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen390
336 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 389
337 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven389
338 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel389
339 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp389
340 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello389
341 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam389
342 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello388
343 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen388
344 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba388
345 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen387
346 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten387
347 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem387
348 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen387
349 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe387
350 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen387
351 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen387
352 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel386
353 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde386
354 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde386
355 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren385
356 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen385
357 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen385
358 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde385
359 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse385
360 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen384
361 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp384
362 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen384
363 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer384
364 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem384
365 Leuf NL LeufGorssel384
366 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde384
367 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten383
368 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel383
369 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello382
370 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse382
371 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet382
372 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn382
373 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen382
374 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen382
375 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten381
376 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen381
377 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde381
378 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen381
379 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen381
380 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek380
381 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen380
382 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello380
383 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen379
384 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse379
385 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen379
386 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen379
387 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen378
388 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen378
389 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse378
390 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp377
391 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen377
392 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen377
393 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam377
394 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen377
395 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen377
396 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel377
397 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel377
398 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld376
399 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen375
400 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 375
401 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen375
402 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen375
403 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen375
404 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba374
405 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn373
406 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen373
407 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld373
408 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk373
409 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen372
410 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen372
411 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello372
412 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde372
413 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen372
414 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde372
415 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel371
416 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe371
417 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 371
418 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen371
419 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer370
420 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde370
421 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse370
422 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel370
423 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn370
424 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen370
425 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel370
426 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst370
427 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel369
428 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem369
429 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello369
430 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde369
431 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel369
432 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen367
433 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello367
434 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel367
435 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen366
436 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht366
437 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel366
438 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen365
439 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst365
440 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen365
441 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel364
442 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden364
443 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele364
444 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello363
445 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer363
446 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer363
447 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel363
448 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel362
449 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld362
450 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam362
451 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar361
452 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen361
453 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar361
454 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel361
455 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden360
456 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth360
457 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch360
458 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen360
459 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel359
460 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde359
461 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen359
462 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld359
463 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel359
464 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen359
465 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen358
466 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen358
467 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen358
468 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen358
469 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse358
470 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel358
471 Wico Wico Muldergorssel358
472 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen357
473 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen357
474 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer357
475 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse357
476 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello356
477 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn356
478 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel356
479 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel355
480 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen355
481 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten355
482 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen355
483 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel355
484 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel354
485 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth354
486 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel354
487 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen354
488 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer354
489 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde354
490 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel353
491 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen353
492 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam353
493 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen353
494 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen352
495 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse352
496 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen352
497 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse352
498 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel352
499 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 351
500 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam351
501 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen351
502 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen351
503 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel351
504 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel350
505 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe349
506 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel349
507 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen349
508 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld349
509 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse348
510 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen348
511 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer348
512 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen347
513 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel347
514 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen347
515 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen347
516 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen346
517 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen345
518 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel345
519 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen345
520 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem344
521 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen344
522 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel344
523 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst344
524 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal344
525 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel343
526 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen342
527 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel342
528 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven341
529 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel341
530 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde340
531 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen340
532 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer339
533 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn339
534 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde338
535 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello338
536 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel338
537 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen338
538 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel337
539 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel336
540 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello336
541 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse336
542 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen335
543 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem335
544 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn335
545 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen335
546 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten334
547 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo334
548 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem334
549 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen334
550 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen333
551 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen333
552 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen333
553 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel333
554 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen332
555 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam332
556 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen332
557 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen332
558 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel330
559 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn330
560 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten330
561 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen330
562 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer330
563 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel329
564 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel329
565 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag329
566 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel328
567 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek328
568 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk326
569 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer326
570 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde326
571 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen325
572 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel325
573 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel324
574 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen324
575 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde324
576 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen324
577 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer324
578 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer323
579 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel323
580 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen323
581 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel322
582 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn321
583 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel321
584 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel321
585 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde320
586 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen319
587 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten319
588 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen319
589 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel319
590 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen319
591 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel319
592 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen318
593 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen317
594 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen317
595 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen317
596 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel317
597 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld316
598 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel316
599 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden316
600 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen316
601 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel316
602 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde315
603 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde314
604 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld314
605 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp313
606 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse312
607 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde311
608 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel311
609 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen311
610 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen311
611 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel311
612 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello310
613 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen310
614 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel309
615 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel309
616 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel308
617 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen308
618 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen308
619 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen308
620 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen308
621 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen307
622 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel307
623 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel306
624 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel306
625 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel306
626 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn305
627 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen305
628 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen303
629 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen303
630 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer303
631 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen303
632 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten303
633 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen302
634 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel301
635 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel301
636 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer301
637 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel301
638 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen300
639 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar299
640 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello299
641 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello298
642 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer297
643 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen297
644 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel296
645 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem296
646 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel296
647 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen296
648 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel295
649 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel295
650 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel295
651 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde295
652 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen294
653 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse293
654 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen292
655 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten292
656 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth291
657 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen291
658 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen291
659 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde291
660 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen291
661 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel291
662 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel288
663 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen288
664 Wigo Wil GommansVenray286
665 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld286
666 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen285
667 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello285
668 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld285
669 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen284
670 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde284
671 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem282
672 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem281
673 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen281
674 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden281
675 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen280
676 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer280
677 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel280
678 Rietje Ria VisserEpse279
679 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem279
680 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel279
681 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe277
682 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld277
683 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde277
684 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen277
685 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer276
686 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen274
687 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld274
688 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen273
689 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer272
690 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen271
691 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem271
692 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten268
693 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde267
694 JMS Max GarssenZutphen264
695 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen261
696 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde259
697 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe258
698 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel257
699 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten255
700 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde253
701 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld252
702 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld252
703 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen251
704 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen251
705 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen249
706 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen248
707 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello247
708 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen247
709 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn246
710 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen246
711 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen245
712 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen242
713 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen242
714 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse242
715 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel241
716 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello240
717 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen239
718 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen239
719 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen237
720 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse236
721 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen233
722 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen233
723 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse233
724 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer231
725 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel230
726 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen225
727 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello225
728 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp224
729 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen220
730 Bergaf John BergerWilp218
731 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel217
732 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen216
733 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel215
734 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel213
735 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde210
736 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde210
737 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen209
738 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk203
739 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen199
740 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen193
741 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello190
742 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen189
743 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede188
744 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse185
745 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem159
746 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen158
747 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel158
748 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel156
749 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen153
750 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel130
751 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen128
752 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde126
753 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde120
754 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde92
755 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel82
756 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen80
757 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel75
758 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel70
759 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
760 Net binnen gerard roodEefde37
761 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen23
762 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem13
763 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde-23
764 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel-42