Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 9


In de bolletjes trui Gerwin Bruggeman uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1IMPEY Daryl4012SICARD Romain9
2BENOOT Tiesj3513POSTLBERGER Lukas8
3TRATNIK Jan3014BOASSON HAGEN Edvald7
4NAESEN Oliver2615T. MARTIN Tony6
5STUYVEN Jasper2316EIKING Odd Christian5
6ROCHE Nicolas2017FRANK Mathias4
7SOLER Marc1818BERNARD Julien3
8GARCIA CORTINA Ivan1619MOLLEMA Bauke2
9CLARKE Simon1420MOLARD Rudy1
10DELAPLACE Anthony12---
11HERRADA Jesus10laatsteSAGAN Peter20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde507
2 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen506
3 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel498
4 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde494
5 Padde Martin SmitBathmen494
6 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen493
7 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn492
8 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde490
9 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen490
10 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde487
11 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen486
12 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld485
13 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen484
14 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn482
15 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer481
16 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray478
17 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse476
18 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam476
19 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo475
20 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg475
21 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar474
22 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten474
23 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde473
24 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn472
25 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn471
26 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel471
27 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn470
28 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen469
29 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen469
30 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse469
31 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem469
32 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo469
33 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen467
34 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen466
35 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten466
36 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel466
37 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen466
38 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen466
39 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen466
40 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer465
41 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel465
42 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen465
43 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel464
44 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen464
45 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde464
46 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel464
47 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel464
48 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen463
49 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn462
50 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn462
51 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar461
52 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse460
53 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel460
54 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen460
55 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen460
56 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 459
57 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen459
58 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen459
59 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn456
60 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen456
61 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel456
62 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel455
63 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp455
64 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen455
65 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen454
66 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse454
67 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen453
68 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen453
69 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem453
70 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel453
71 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello451
72 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel451
73 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel451
74 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde450
75 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen450
76 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel449
77 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen448
78 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen447
79 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel447
80 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen447
81 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel447
82 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek446
83 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer446
84 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp446
85 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen446
86 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe445
87 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel445
88 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel445
89 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen445
90 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp444
91 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn444
92 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel444
93 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen443
94 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel442
95 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld442
96 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel441
97 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel441
98 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde441
99 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer440
100 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten440
101 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen439
102 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth439
103 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen439
104 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel439
105 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde439
106 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel438
107 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen438
108 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel438
109 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse438
110 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen438
111 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer437
112 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer437
113 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde437
114 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde436
115 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen436
116 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel436
117 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten435
118 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen435
119 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen435
120 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse434
121 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen434
122 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel434
123 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden434
124 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel434
125 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde433
126 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen433
127 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde433
128 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe433
129 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar432
130 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel432
131 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen432
132 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen432
133 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen432
134 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam432
135 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse431
136 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel431
137 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst431
138 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen430
139 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer430
140 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen430
141 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen430
142 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel430
143 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer429
144 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht429
145 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel429
146 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden429
147 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen429
148 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten428
149 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde428
150 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar428
151 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet428
152 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde428
153 Bergop John BergerWilp427
154 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde427
155 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel427
156 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen426
157 Maud herman rotmanVorden426
158 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde426
159 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe426
160 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel425
161 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel424
162 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven424
163 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello423
164 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel423
165 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel423
166 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen423
167 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel422
168 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello422
169 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen422
170 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde422
171 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse421
172 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam421
173 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten421
174 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen421
175 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel421
176 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer420
177 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer420
178 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld420
179 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde420
180 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde420
181 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel420
182 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen420
183 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen420
184 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet420
185 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp420
186 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen420
187 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen420
188 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer419
189 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel419
190 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen419
191 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen419
192 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen419
193 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen419
194 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer419
195 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen418
196 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen418
197 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello418
198 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel418
199 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam417
200 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth416
201 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel416
202 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde415
203 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde415
204 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel415
205 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel415
206 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren415
207 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen415
208 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen415
209 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen415
210 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen414
211 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel413
212 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel413
213 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar413
214 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren413
215 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen413
216 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk413
217 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel412
218 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele411
219 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen411
220 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele411
221 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen411
222 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel411
223 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen411
224 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 410
225 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde410
226 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 409
227 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen409
228 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld409
229 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe409
230 Petje Af gerard roodEefde409
231 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen408
232 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel408
233 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello408
234 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld408
235 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel408
236 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen407
237 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello407
238 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam407
239 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen407
240 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren407
241 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde406
242 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld406
243 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen406
244 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel406
245 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten405
246 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel405
247 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen405
248 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren405
249 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn405
250 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen404
251 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen404
252 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen404
253 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba403
254 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel403
255 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel403
256 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello403
257 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem403
258 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel403
259 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel403
260 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst403
261 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen403
262 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel402
263 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet402
264 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen402
265 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen401
266 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo401
267 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel401
268 RS Richard SingadyBathmen401
269 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen401
270 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen401
271 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde400
272 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen400
273 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld399
274 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen398
275 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel398
276 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst397
277 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel397
278 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello397
279 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer397
280 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen397
281 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello397
282 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel397
283 Crytonia henk van laarTwello397
284 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen397
285 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe397
286 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde397
287 Sepp herman rotmanVorden397
288 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen397
289 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel396
290 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen396
291 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen396
292 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen396
293 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen396
294 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello396
295 Ciske AllardLaren395
296 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen395
297 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen395
298 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel395
299 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello394
300 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde394
301 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen394
302 Petje op gerard roodEefde394
303 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven394
304 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen394
305 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek394
306 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen394
307 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden393
308 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen393
309 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer393
310 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel392
311 Der Bram WeversAalten392
312 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel392
313 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen392
314 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel391
315 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam391
316 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn391
317 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst391
318 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel390
319 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen390
320 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen390
321 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen390
322 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 390
323 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven389
324 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp389
325 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen389
326 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel389
327 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde388
328 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen388
329 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen388
330 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde387
331 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel387
332 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen387
333 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen387
334 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde387
335 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn386
336 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde385
337 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse385
338 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse384
339 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel384
340 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel384
341 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer384
342 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello384
343 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde384
344 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten383
345 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen383
346 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel383
347 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn382
348 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen382
349 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen381
350 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord381
351 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen381
352 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen381
353 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen381
354 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen380
355 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen380
356 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth379
357 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello378
358 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek378
359 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen378
360 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde378
361 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel378
362 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse378
363 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen377
364 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten377
365 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen377
366 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse377
367 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen377
368 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel376
369 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde376
370 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp375
371 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam375
372 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen375
373 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse375
374 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen375
375 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen375
376 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen374
377 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth374
378 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen374
379 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel374
380 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp374
381 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen374
382 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen373
383 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 373
384 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel373
385 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba372
386 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten372
387 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel372
388 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo372
389 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer372
390 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen372
391 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde372
392 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen372
393 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel372
394 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn371
395 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld371
396 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse371
397 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde371
398 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen371
399 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen370
400 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen370
401 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse369
402 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse369
403 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde369
404 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel369
405 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel369
406 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer368
407 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen368
408 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde368
409 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse368
410 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen368
411 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn368
412 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten368
413 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen368
414 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel368
415 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen368
416 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem368
417 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse368
418 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse367
419 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen367
420 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen367
421 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel367
422 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello367
423 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem367
424 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel367
425 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 366
426 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen366
427 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel366
428 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer366
429 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel366
430 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld366
431 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen365
432 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen364
433 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen364
434 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen364
435 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele364
436 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde364
437 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer364
438 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar362
439 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen362
440 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel362
441 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel361
442 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen361
443 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht361
444 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk361
445 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar361
446 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer360
447 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch360
448 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden360
449 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst360
450 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth358
451 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen358
452 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen358
453 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel358
454 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel358
455 Leuf NL LeufGorssel358
456 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel358
457 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel357
458 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen357
459 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer357
460 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel357
461 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 356
462 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel356
463 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe356
464 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen356
465 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen356
466 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel355
467 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen355
468 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde355
469 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel355
470 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel355
471 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst355
472 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen354
473 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe354
474 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen354
475 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel353
476 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba353
477 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen353
478 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde353
479 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse353
480 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel352
481 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel352
482 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten352
483 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde352
484 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel352
485 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen352
486 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen352
487 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen352
488 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel352
489 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe351
490 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen351
491 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen351
492 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp351
493 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen351
494 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel351
495 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel351
496 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen350
497 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe349
498 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel349
499 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen349
500 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem349
501 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer348
502 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen348
503 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen347
504 Wico Wico Muldergorssel347
505 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld346
506 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen345
507 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen345
508 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen345
509 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel345
510 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem344
511 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen344
512 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal344
513 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen343
514 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen343
515 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam343
516 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten343
517 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello343
518 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld342
519 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen342
520 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten342
521 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel342
522 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel341
523 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen341
524 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen340
525 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde340
526 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello340
527 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen340
528 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar339
529 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn339
530 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst339
531 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen338
532 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld338
533 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel338
534 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen338
535 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem337
536 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe337
537 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse337
538 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen337
539 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer337
540 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel337
541 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen336
542 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen335
543 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer335
544 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen335
545 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn335
546 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen333
547 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer333
548 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel333
549 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel333
550 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel333
551 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel333
552 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem332
553 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen332
554 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen332
555 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen332
556 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen332
557 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel332
558 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen331
559 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde331
560 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem331
561 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen331
562 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel331
563 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem329
564 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer329
565 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel329
566 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen329
567 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel329
568 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn328
569 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello328
570 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen328
571 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen328
572 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel328
573 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse328
574 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel328
575 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten328
576 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel328
577 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel327
578 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen327
579 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam327
580 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam327
581 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek326
582 Wigo Wil GommansVenray326
583 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde326
584 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen325
585 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen325
586 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel325
587 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen325
588 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde322
589 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer321
590 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen321
591 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn321
592 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn319
593 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel319
594 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel318
595 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn318
596 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen318
597 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen317
598 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen317
599 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen317
600 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel317
601 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen317
602 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello317
603 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen317
604 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer317
605 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse317
606 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld316
607 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden316
608 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen316
609 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello315
610 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen315
611 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde315
612 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer315
613 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel315
614 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld314
615 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld314
616 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen313
617 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen312
618 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse312
619 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam312
620 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel312
621 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde311
622 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen311
623 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel311
624 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen311
625 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel311
626 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello309
627 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel309
628 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld309
629 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen308
630 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen307
631 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen307
632 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer306
633 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel306
634 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen306
635 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel306
636 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel306
637 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel306
638 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen305
639 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag304
640 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel303
641 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel303
642 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem302
643 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel302
644 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel302
645 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel301
646 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel301
647 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer301
648 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven298
649 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde298
650 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten298
651 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello298
652 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem297
653 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde297
654 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer297
655 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen297
656 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde297
657 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen296
658 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn296
659 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen296
660 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden296
661 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe296
662 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen296
663 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten295
664 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel295
665 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen295
666 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen294
667 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello294
668 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen294
669 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen293
670 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen293
671 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse291
672 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen291
673 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel291
674 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde291
675 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen290
676 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen287
677 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer287
678 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen286
679 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld286
680 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen286
681 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen286
682 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel284
683 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen283
684 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen282
685 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello282
686 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen282
687 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen281
688 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld280
689 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel279
690 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem279
691 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel278
692 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen277
693 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse277
694 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen277
695 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse276
696 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem275
697 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen273
698 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel272
699 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen271
700 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen271
701 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen271
702 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse271
703 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem271
704 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel270
705 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld269
706 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen268
707 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse268
708 Rietje Ria VisserEpse264
709 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel263
710 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen259
711 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp259
712 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello259
713 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel254
714 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen253
715 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld251
716 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen251
717 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen251
718 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen250
719 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde250
720 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen249
721 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld247
722 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel247
723 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel243
724 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer241
725 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen240
726 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen239
727 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello238
728 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde237
729 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde237
730 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen231
731 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen231
732 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel231
733 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen229
734 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede228
735 JMS Max GarssenZutphen224
736 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen222
737 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde220
738 Bergaf John BergerWilp218
739 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen213
740 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem211
741 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk203
742 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello193
743 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel192
744 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel189
745 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse185
746 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello185
747 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen176
748 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel166
749 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen165
750 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde162
751 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel147
752 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel122
753 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen112
754 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde90
755 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde74
756 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel73
757 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel70
758 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen58
759 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem47
760 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel38
761 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel32
762 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde17
763 Net binnen gerard roodEefde17
764 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen3