Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de bolletjes trui Gerwin Bruggeman uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1T. DE GENDT Thomas4012LUTSENKO Alexey9
2PINOT Thibaut3513QUINTANA Nairo8
3ALAPHILIPPE Julian3014URAN Rigoberto7
4MATTHEWS Michael2615GAUDU David 6
5SAGAN Peter2316A. YATES Adam5
6TRENTIN Matteo2017BARGUIL Warren4
7MEURISSE Xandro1818BUCHMANN Emanuel3
8VAN AVERMAET Greg1619MOLLEMA Bauke2
9BERNAL Egan1420ARU Fabio1
10THOMAS Geraint12---
11KONRAD Patrick10laatsteBAK Lars Ytting20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde487
2 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen486
3 Padde Martin SmitBathmen474
4 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn472
5 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde470
6 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen470
7 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld465
8 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen464
9 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn462
10 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer461
11 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen459
12 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde457
13 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam456
14 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg455
15 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar454
16 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten454
17 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo453
18 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde453
19 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn452
20 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray451
21 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen450
22 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo449
23 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen446
24 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten446
25 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel446
26 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen446
27 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse446
28 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen446
29 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen446
30 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen445
31 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen444
32 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel444
33 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen443
34 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel443
35 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse442
36 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem442
37 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn442
38 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn441
39 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar441
40 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse440
41 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn440
42 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel440
43 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen440
44 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen440
45 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen439
46 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 439
47 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen439
48 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen439
49 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer438
50 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel438
51 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel437
52 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde437
53 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn436
54 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen436
55 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel435
56 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp435
57 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen435
58 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen434
59 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen433
60 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen433
61 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem433
62 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello431
63 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel431
64 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen430
65 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse428
66 tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel428
67 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen427
68 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel427
69 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen427
70 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel427
71 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen426
72 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek426
73 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer426
74 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp426
75 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen426
76 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel425
77 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen425
78 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn424
79 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel424
80 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel423
81 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel422
82 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld422
83 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen421
84 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer420
85 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten420
86 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel419
87 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen419
88 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth419
89 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen419
90 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde419
91 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel418
92 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen418
93 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel418
94 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen418
95 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer417
96 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde417
97 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen416
98 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel416
99 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen415
100 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen414
101 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden414
102 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel414
103 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen413
104 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde413
105 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen413
106 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel412
107 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel412
108 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel412
109 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen412
110 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel412
111 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse411
112 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst411
113 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen410
114 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer410
115 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel410
116 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen410
117 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen410
118 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht409
119 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden409
120 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen409
121 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten408
122 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde408
123 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar408
124 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet408
125 Bergop John BergerWilp407
126 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel407
127 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten406
128 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde406
129 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen406
130 Maud herman rotmanVorden406
131 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp406
132 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde406
133 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde406
134 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar405
135 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel405
136 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse404
137 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel404
138 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven404
139 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello403
140 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel403
141 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen403
142 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen403
143 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel402
144 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer402
145 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen402
146 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel402
147 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello402
148 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen402
149 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe402
150 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse401
151 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam401
152 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten401
153 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen401
154 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer400
155 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde400
156 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde400
157 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen400
158 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen400
159 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde400
160 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer399
161 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen399
162 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen398
163 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen398
164 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello398
165 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel398
166 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel398
167 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen397
168 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth396
169 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld396
170 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel396
171 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel395
172 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen395
173 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen394
174 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel394
175 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde393
176 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel393
177 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren393
178 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen393
179 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen393
180 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer392
181 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele391
182 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele391
183 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel391
184 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen391
185 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer390
186 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe390
187 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam390
188 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde390
189 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel390
190 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 390
191 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde390
192 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen390
193 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen389
194 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen389
195 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe389
196 Petje Af gerard roodEefde389
197 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello388
198 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren388
199 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel388
200 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen387
201 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello387
202 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam387
203 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen387
204 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren387
205 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen386
206 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen386
207 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld386
208 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen386
209 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen386
210 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld386
211 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde386
212 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel386
213 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel385
214 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten385
215 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen385
216 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen384
217 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet384
218 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen384
219 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel384
220 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel383
221 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel383
222 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel383
223 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde383
224 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel383
225 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello383
226 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem383
227 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde383
228 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel383
229 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst383
230 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen383
231 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 382
232 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel382
233 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen382
234 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen381
235 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen381
236 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel381
237 RS Richard SingadyBathmen381
238 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen381
239 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen381
240 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde380
241 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen380
242 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde379
243 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld379
244 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel377
245 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer377
246 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen377
247 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello377
248 Crytonia henk van laarTwello377
249 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld377
250 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam377
251 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe377
252 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp377
253 Sepp herman rotmanVorden377
254 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen377
255 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba376
256 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel376
257 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen376
258 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen376
259 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse376
260 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen376
261 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen376
262 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello376
263 Ciske AllardLaren375
264 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen375
265 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen375
266 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen375
267 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren375
268 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel375
269 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde374
270 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen374
271 Petje op gerard roodEefde374
272 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven374
273 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen374
274 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek374
275 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen374
276 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen373
277 Der Bram WeversAalten372
278 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde372
279 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel371
280 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn371
281 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel371
282 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst371
283 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel370
284 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen370
285 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen370
286 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven369
287 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp369
288 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo369
289 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen368
290 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel368
291 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel368
292 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe368
293 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld368
294 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde368
295 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen368
296 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel367
297 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel367
298 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel367
299 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen367
300 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen367
301 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn366
302 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen366
303 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel365
304 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde365
305 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse365
306 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse365
307 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer364
308 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello364
309 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen364
310 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen364
311 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen363
312 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn362
313 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen362
314 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde362
315 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen361
316 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord361
317 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer361
318 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam361
319 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen360
320 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen359
321 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde358
322 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen358
323 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten357
324 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen357
325 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen357
326 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten356
327 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde356
328 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse356
329 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel355
330 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam355
331 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen355
332 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen354
333 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen354
334 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen354
335 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen353
336 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen353
337 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk353
338 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth352
339 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel352
340 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen352
341 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen352
342 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel352
343 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel352
344 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen351
345 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen351
346 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde351
347 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse351
348 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen351
349 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen350
350 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar350
351 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse349
352 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem349
353 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde349
354 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel349
355 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen349
356 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel349
357 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem348
358 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel348
359 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen348
360 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen348
361 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen348
362 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse347
363 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer347
364 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel347
365 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst347
366 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen347
367 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello347
368 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp347
369 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 346
370 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel346
371 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen346
372 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen346
373 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel346
374 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer346
375 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel346
376 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel346
377 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel346
378 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse346
379 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen345
380 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen345
381 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen345
382 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen344
383 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen344
384 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde344
385 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde343
386 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 343
387 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde343
388 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel343
389 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse343
390 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn343
391 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten342
392 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel342
393 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen341
394 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht341
395 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk341
396 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld341
397 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse341
398 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn340
399 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch340
400 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem340
401 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen340
402 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde340
403 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello340
404 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde340
405 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar339
406 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen338
407 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen338
408 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel338
409 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen337
410 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele337
411 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn337
412 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel337
413 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld336
414 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel335
415 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel335
416 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel335
417 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen335
418 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen334
419 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer334
420 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe334
421 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen334
422 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen334
423 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer334
424 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden333
425 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde333
426 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen333
427 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet333
428 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel333
429 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst333
430 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen332
431 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel332
432 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen331
433 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst331
434 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe329
435 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel329
436 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen329
437 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel328
438 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen328
439 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 328
440 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer327
441 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam327
442 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen327
443 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen327
444 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel326
445 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel326
446 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen325
447 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp325
448 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel325
449 Wico Wico Muldergorssel325
450 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem324
451 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel324
452 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe324
453 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen324
454 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel324
455 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam323
456 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel323
457 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde323
458 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen323
459 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba322
460 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde322
461 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten322
462 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo322
463 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen322
464 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel322
465 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal322
466 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen321
467 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse321
468 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten321
469 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen321
470 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar319
471 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello319
472 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen318
473 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel318
474 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen318
475 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer318
476 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen318
477 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen318
478 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel317
479 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse317
480 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam317
481 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst317
482 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn315
483 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen315
484 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen315
485 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel315
486 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer315
487 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen315
488 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld314
489 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel314
490 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen313
491 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer313
492 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen313
493 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen313
494 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello313
495 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen312
496 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen312
497 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen312
498 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde311
499 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel311
500 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen311
501 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer310
502 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe310
503 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer309
504 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel309
505 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn309
506 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen309
507 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel308
508 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen308
509 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello308
510 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer308
511 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel308
512 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten308
513 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba308
514 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen308
515 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen308
516 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel308
517 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel307
518 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello307
519 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer307
520 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel307
521 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel306
522 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden306
523 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel306
524 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen306
525 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel306
526 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen305
527 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde305
528 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel305
529 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde304
530 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden303
531 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen303
532 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen303
533 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen303
534 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel303
535 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer302
536 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello302
537 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen302
538 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde302
539 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel302
540 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse302
541 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen302
542 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel302
543 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten302
544 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde302
545 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel302
546 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn302
547 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen302
548 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten302
549 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen302
550 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel302
551 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen302
552 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse302
553 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen302
554 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel302
555 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam302
556 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe301
557 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer301
558 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse300
559 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel300
560 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello299
561 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel299
562 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel299
563 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen299
564 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel299
565 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen297
566 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen297
567 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde297
568 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel297
569 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel297
570 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld296
571 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel296
572 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello296
573 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar295
574 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde295
575 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello295
576 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen295
577 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel294
578 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen294
579 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen294
580 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen293
581 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen293
582 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel293
583 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel292
584 Wigo Wil GommansVenray290
585 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 289
586 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen289
587 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth289
588 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde289
589 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel288
590 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek288
591 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem287
592 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse287
593 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer286
594 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem286
595 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen285
596 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld284
597 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld283
598 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen283
599 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem282
600 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem282
601 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen282
602 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld282
603 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn281
604 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel279
605 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel279
606 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen278
607 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel277
608 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer276
609 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten275
610 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag275
611 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen275
612 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse274
613 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld274
614 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten271
615 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel271
616 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn269
617 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden269
618 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel269
619 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem269
620 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse268
621 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel268
622 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth268
623 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel268
624 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen267
625 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen267
626 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel267
627 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse267
628 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen267
629 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel267
630 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel267
631 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel267
632 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen266
633 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen266
634 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen266
635 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen265
636 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen265
637 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer265
638 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen264
639 Rietje Ria VisserEpse264
640 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem263
641 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen263
642 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen262
643 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn262
644 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen262
645 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer262
646 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello262
647 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen261
648 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek260
649 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld260
650 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel259
651 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp259
652 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen258
653 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen258
654 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen258
655 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel258
656 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen257
657 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde257
658 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede256
659 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel255
660 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen255
661 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer254
662 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen254
663 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde254
664 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen253
665 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen253
666 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn253
667 Leuf NL LeufGorssel253
668 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn252
669 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp252
670 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen251
671 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel250
672 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen250
673 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem248
674 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven248
675 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde248
676 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello247
677 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel247
678 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen244
679 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen243
680 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen241
681 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello241
682 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem241
683 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel240
684 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen240
685 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel240
686 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen240
687 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse240
688 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde238
689 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen238
690 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde237
691 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld235
692 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel232
693 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem231
694 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel231
695 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen229
696 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen229
697 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen228
698 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen227
699 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen227
700 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld226
701 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse225
702 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde225
703 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen223
704 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel223
705 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel223
706 JMS Max GarssenZutphen222
707 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen222
708 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel220
709 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde220
710 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen220
711 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen219
712 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen219
713 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen213
714 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen213
715 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen213
716 Bergaf John BergerWilp206
717 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel206
718 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe206
719 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen205
720 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen205
721 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen205
722 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen205
723 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen205
724 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse205
725 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde205
726 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer204
727 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld201
728 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen201
729 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld200
730 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel199
731 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel199
732 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel194
733 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk193
734 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel193
735 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello192
736 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel190
737 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello188
738 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello179
739 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel176
740 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen174
741 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen167
742 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen167
743 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen165
744 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen165
745 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel156
746 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse155
747 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello148
748 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen140
749 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde127
750 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel116
751 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem109
752 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen90
753 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde78
754 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel74
755 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel58
756 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel40
757 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde40
758 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel20
759 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen20
760 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde17
761 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem11
762 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen0
763 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel0
764 Net binnen gerard roodEefde0