Dag klassement
Uitslag Etappe 3


Geen dagprijs

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1VAN AVERMAET Greg4012OSS Daniel9
2VAN GARDEREN Tejay3513FUGLSANG Jakob8
3THOMAS Geraint3014PORTE Richie7
4GILBERT Philippe2615ZAKARIN Ilnur6
5JUNGELS Bob2316VALVERDE Alejandro5
6ALAPHILIPPE Julian2017LANDA Mikel4
7DUMOULIN Tom1818FROOME Christopher3
8ANDERSEN Soren Kragh1619PHINNEY Taylor2
9MATTHEWS Michael1420YATES Adam1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11MAJKA Rafal10laatsteCRADDOCK Lawson20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel174
2 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe168
3 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel168
4 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld161
5 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer157
6 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel150
7 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten149
8 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel148
9 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem148
10 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel148
11 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek147
12 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld147
13 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse146
14 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse146
15 Grote bek j. graveBathmen145
16 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen145
17 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer145
18 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel143
19 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel143
20 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld143
21 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn141
22 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel140
23 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello140
24 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde139
25 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft139
26 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen138
27 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem138
28 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen138
29 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer138
30 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen138
31 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel138
32 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel137
33 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel136
34 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem136
35 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel135
36 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello134
37 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello133
38 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn133
39 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten133
40 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel132
41 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen132
42 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst132
43 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth130
44 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen130
45 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen130
46 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld129
47 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse129
48 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde129
49 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel128
50 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen128
51 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel128
52 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde128
53 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen127
54 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel127
55 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen127
56 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel127
57 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba127
58 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek127
59 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel127
60 jip willy terinkzutphen127
61 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen127
62 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen126
63 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen126
64 Telegozers TelegoGorssel126
65 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello125
66 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn124
67 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse124
68 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden124
69 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel124
70 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel124
71 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen124
72 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen124
73 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello124
74 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen124
75 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen124
76 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel124
77 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn123
78 De Beun C. van TriestEpe123
79 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse123
80 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde123
81 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn123
82 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen123
83 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem123
84 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen123
85 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen123
86 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel122
87 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel122
88 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe122
89 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel121
90 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe121
91 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde121
92 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel121
93 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde120
94 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen120
95 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen120
96 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen120
97 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde120
98 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten120
99 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 120
100 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen119
101 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen119
102 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel119
103 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam118
104 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel118
105 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel118
106 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel118
107 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem118
108 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde118
109 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde118
110 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo118
111 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel118
112 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth117
113 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld117
114 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen117
115 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse117
116 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse117
117 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe117
118 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld117
119 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst117
120 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten116
121 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen116
122 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel116
123 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse116
124 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten116
125 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten116
126 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel116
127 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen116
128 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen116
129 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen115
130 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen115
131 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel115
132 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen115
133 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde115
134 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen115
135 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde114
136 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen114
137 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel114
138 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen114
139 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel114
140 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer113
141 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel113
142 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe113
143 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel112
144 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe112
145 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 112
146 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem112
147 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel112
148 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello112
149 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde112
150 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn111
151 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem111
152 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel111
153 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen111
154 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel110
155 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel110
156 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda110
157 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent110
158 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse110
159 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem110
160 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer110
161 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel110
162 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld110
163 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel110
164 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde110
165 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen110
166 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde109
167 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse109
168 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde109
169 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht109
170 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel109
171 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel109
172 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel109
173 Wigo Wil GommansVenray109
174 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel109
175 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten108
176 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen108
177 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel108
178 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel108
179 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer107
180 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel107
181 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde107
182 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe107
183 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer107
184 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel107
185 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep107
186 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel107
187 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel107
188 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer106
189 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen106
190 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel106
191 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld106
192 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen106
193 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen105
194 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen105
195 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel104
196 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello104
197 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer104
198 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen104
199 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello104
200 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen104
201 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 104
202 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel104
203 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel104
204 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel104
205 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen104
206 librand bert liebrandeefde104
207 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren104
208 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen104
209 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen104
210 Sannie C. van TriestEpe104
211 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal104
212 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen103
213 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen103
214 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel103
215 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen103
216 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek103
217 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen102
218 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen102
219 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld102
220 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen102
221 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen102
222 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel102
223 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld102
224 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele102
225 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden102
226 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse102
227 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren102
228 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk101
229 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel101
230 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem101
231 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo101
232 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen101
233 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen101
234 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen101
235 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten101
236 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel100
237 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel100
238 Corleone C. van TriestEpe100
239 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel100
240 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer100
241 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel100
242 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth100
243 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde100
244 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen100
245 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn100
246 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden100
247 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello100
248 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen100
249 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen100
250 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn100
251 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel100
252 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen99
253 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen99
254 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 99
255 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello99
256 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen99
257 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen99
258 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen99
259 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel99
260 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel98
261 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer98
262 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer98
263 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel98
264 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst98
265 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten98
266 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen98
267 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel98
268 Zwagers 2 Stefan JansenZutphen98
269 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen97
270 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel97
271 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren97
272 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel97
273 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel97
274 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek97
275 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen97
276 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen97
277 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer97
278 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen97
279 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello97
280 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen97
281 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen97
282 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst97
283 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde97
284 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn96
285 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen96
286 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen96
287 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen95
288 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld95
289 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen95
290 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer95
291 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet95
292 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen95
293 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer94
294 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde94
295 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld94
296 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen94
297 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen94
298 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo94
299 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse94
300 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello94
301 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen94
302 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen93
303 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen93
304 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde93
305 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen93
306 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel93
307 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer93
308 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen93
309 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst93
310 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse92
311 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel92
312 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen92
313 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen92
314 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel92
315 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen92
316 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen92
317 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo92
318 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse92
319 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden92
320 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel92
321 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde91
322 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel91
323 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde91
324 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba91
325 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel91
326 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen91
327 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede91
328 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen91
329 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld90
330 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde90
331 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel90
332 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen90
333 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld90
334 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse90
335 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen90
336 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer90
337 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen90
338 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen90
339 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel90
340 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer90
341 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel90
342 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello90
343 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel90
344 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen90
345 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer90
346 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 89
347 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 89
348 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen89
349 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde89
350 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel89
351 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen88
352 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo88
353 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen88
354 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello88
355 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp88
356 The Stones henk van tilVoorst88
357 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn88
358 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen87
359 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse87
360 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen87
361 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen87
362 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld86
363 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer86
364 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen86
365 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar86
366 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel86
367 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe86
368 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse86
369 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel86
370 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse86
371 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen86
372 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello86
373 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen86
374 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede86
375 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet86
376 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel86
377 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel85
378 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel85
379 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel85
380 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel85
381 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde85
382 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer85
383 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe84
384 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen84
385 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen84
386 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde84
387 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn84
388 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel84
389 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel84
390 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo84
391 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel84
392 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel84
393 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen84
394 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen83
395 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello83
396 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer83
397 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde83
398 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn83
399 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel83
400 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel83
401 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen83
402 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse83
403 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer83
404 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen82
405 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn82
406 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn82
407 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen82
408 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen82
409 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen82
410 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen82
411 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen81
412 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)81
413 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem81
414 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel81
415 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen81
416 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen81
417 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde80
418 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen80
419 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen80
420 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel80
421 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde80
422 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel80
423 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen80
424 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe80
425 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel80
426 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen80
427 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen80
428 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen80
429 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel80
430 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen80
431 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst80
432 Sophie henk van tilVoorst80
433 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren80
434 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk80
435 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen80
436 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen80
437 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen80
438 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 80
439 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen79
440 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld79
441 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel79
442 De sprint Kokbrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen79
443 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel79
444 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen79
445 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde79
446 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse79
447 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord79
448 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen79
449 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem79
450 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen79
451 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel79
452 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen79
453 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel79
454 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde79
455 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde79
456 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg79
457 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen79
458 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde78
459 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen78
460 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 78
461 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer78
462 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn78
463 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe78
464 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp78
465 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen78
466 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren78
467 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel77
468 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde77
469 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel77
470 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen77
471 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen77
472 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen77
473 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello77
474 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten77
475 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde77
476 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen77
477 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe77
478 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde77
479 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen76
480 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen76
481 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem76
482 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen76
483 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel76
484 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld75
485 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe75
486 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn75
487 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst75
488 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen75
489 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel75
490 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven74
491 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel74
492 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel74
493 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello74
494 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen74
495 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen74
496 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde74
497 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde74
498 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse74
499 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem74
500 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn74
501 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel74
502 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello74
503 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse74
504 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel74
505 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen74
506 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen74
507 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel74
508 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem74
509 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel74
510 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde74
511 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen74
512 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem74
513 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen74
514 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen74
515 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen74
516 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen74
517 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen74
518 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen74
519 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen74
520 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel74
521 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel73
522 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden73
523 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem73
524 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen73
525 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam73
526 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam73
527 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel73
528 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello73
529 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello72
530 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen72
531 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem72
532 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel72
533 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel72
534 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele72
535 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello72
536 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde72
537 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn72
538 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar72
539 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen72
540 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello72
541 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen72
542 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde72
543 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum72
544 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer72
545 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp70
546 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen70
547 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel70
548 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel70
549 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde70
550 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen70
551 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel70
552 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen70
553 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel70
554 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen70
555 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn70
556 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen69
557 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen69
558 Petje Af gerard roodEefde69
559 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel69
560 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen69
561 8B Johan van OmmenEpse68
562 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld68
563 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen68
564 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen68
565 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel68
566 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart68
567 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld68
568 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen68
569 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde68
570 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen68
571 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele68
572 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten68
573 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen67
574 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen67
575 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp67
576 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen67
577 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen67
578 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven67
579 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen67
580 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen67
581 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel67
582 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello66
583 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen66
584 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen66
585 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen66
586 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde66
587 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp66
588 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen66
589 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen66
590 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar66
591 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel66
592 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde65
593 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen65
594 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde65
595 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen65
596 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 65
597 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe65
598 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen65
599 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen65
600 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen65
601 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel65
602 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel64
603 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen64
604 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek64
605 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek64
606 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe64
607 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo64
608 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen64
609 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer64
610 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek64
611 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld63
612 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer63
613 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth63
614 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen63
615 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel63
616 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn63
617 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen62
618 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse62
619 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel62
620 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen62
621 De winnaar AllardLaren61
622 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello61
623 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 61
624 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar61
625 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst61
626 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel61
627 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen60
628 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde60
629 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello60
630 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar60
631 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn60
632 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld60
633 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar60
634 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen60
635 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen60
636 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen60
637 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo60
638 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen60
639 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn60
640 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen60
641 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp60
642 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen60
643 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld59
644 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer59
645 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen59
646 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel59
647 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe59
648 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel59
649 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld59
650 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde59
651 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel59
652 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel59
653 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde59
654 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde59
655 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen59
656 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer58
657 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde58
658 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello58
659 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek58
660 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen58
661 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth58
662 vis jos tiebotheino58
663 Bergop John BergerWilp57
664 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel57
665 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen57
666 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde57
667 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel57
668 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen57
669 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse57
670 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde56
671 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen56
672 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld55
673 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen55
674 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen55
675 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde55
676 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen55
677 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen55
678 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen55
679 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen55
680 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven54
681 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth54
682 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen54
683 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen54
684 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen54
685 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen54
686 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer54
687 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst54
688 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem54
689 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn54
690 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse54
691 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel54
692 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen54
693 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar54
694 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba54
695 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen54
696 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten54
697 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem54
698 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen54
699 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem54
700 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren54
701 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden54
702 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel54
703 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe54
704 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel54
705 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel54
706 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld54
707 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde54
708 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen54
709 Sprinttop John BergerWilp54
710 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen54
711 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen54
712 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek54
713 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel54
714 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen54
715 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen54
716 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse54
717 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse54
718 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse54
719 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel53
720 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen52
721 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel52
722 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene52
723 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar52
724 wck Erik klumperHarfsen52
725 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen51
726 raddraaiers frits koersEpse51
727 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel50
728 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel50
729 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp50
730 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel49
731 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen49
732 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen49
733 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde48
734 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel48
735 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen48
736 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen48
737 luna anita jimminkHarfsen48
738 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel48
739 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen47
740 Petje Op gerard roodEefde47
741 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen46
742 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden46
743 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen46
744 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde46
745 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel46
746 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 45
747 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel45
748 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel44
749 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen43
750 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde43
751 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen43
752 de Vod gert klompGorssel43
753 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen43
754 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen42
755 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer42
756 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer42
757 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel40
758 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray40
759 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen38
760 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel35
761 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen34
762 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel34
763 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen34
764 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde34
765 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen34
766 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen34
767 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel34
768 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer34
769 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen34
770 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello34
771 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden34
772 supertrain willy terinkZutphen34
773 il capo m.voortmanDeventer30
774 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel30
775 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde29
776 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde20
777 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel19
778 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen19
779 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel18
780 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel17
781 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel17
782 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven14
783 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello14
784 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer14
785 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel14
786 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse14
787 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel14
788 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde14
789 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen14
790 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten14
791 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek14
792 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem14
793 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten14
794 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen14
795 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem14
796 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo14
797 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel14
798 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld14
799 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde14
800 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello14
801 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde14
802 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen14
803 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel14
804 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen14
805 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel14
806 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel12
807 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
808 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel0
809 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel0
810 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen0
811 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde0
812 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel0
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam0