Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 13


In de groene trui Roy peppelenbos uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1SAGAN Peter4012SMITH Dion9
2KRISTOFF Alexander3513GUARNIERI Jacopo8
3DEMARE Arnaud3014DUPONT Timothy7
4DEGENKOLB John2615LATOUR Pierre6
5VAN AVERMAET Greg2316ARNDT Nikias5
6LAMPAERT Yves2017BOASSON HAGEN Edvald4
7CORT NIELSEN Magnus 1818DE BUYST Jasper3
8PASQUALON Andrea1619LAPORTE Christophe2
9COLBRELLI Sonny1420HEPBURN Michael1
10PHINNEY Taylor12---
11JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt10laatsteGOGL Michael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel1469
2 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1465
3 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1454
4 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1454
5 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1454
6 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1449
7 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1446
8 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1444
9 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1444
10 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1444
11 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1444
12 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1443
13 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1443
14 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse1441
15 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1431
16 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1430
17 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1421
18 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1421
19 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen1419
20 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1418
21 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1416
22 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1415
23 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1409
24 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1408
25 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1407
26 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1400
27 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1400
28 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1400
29 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1396
30 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1395
31 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1395
32 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1395
33 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1391
34 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1391
35 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1390
36 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1389
37 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1385
38 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1381
39 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1380
40 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1380
41 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen1379
42 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1378
43 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1378
44 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1378
45 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1378
46 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1378
47 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1369
48 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1369
49 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1367
50 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1361
51 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1352
52 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1352
53 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1352
54 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1350
55 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1348
56 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1346
57 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello1346
58 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1343
59 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen1342
60 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1342
61 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1340
62 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1337
63 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1336
64 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1335
65 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1335
66 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1332
67 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1331
68 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1329
69 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1327
70 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1326
71 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1324
72 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1322
73 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1316
74 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1313
75 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1313
76 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen1313
77 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1312
78 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1308
79 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1305
80 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1303
81 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1301
82 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1296
83 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1294
84 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1294
85 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1290
86 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde1287
87 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1281
88 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1279
89 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1277
90 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1276
91 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1272
92 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1269
93 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1268
94 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1267
95 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1264
96 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1263
97 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1256
98 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1253
99 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1245
100 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1245
101 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1243
102 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1241
103 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1235
104 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1234
105 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen1234
106 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1223
107 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1221
108 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1220
109 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1215
110 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1213
111 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1212
112 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1211
113 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1208
114 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1197
115 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1185
116 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1183
117 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray1178
118 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1175
119 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1164
120 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1156
121 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1146
122 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1145
123 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1133
124 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen1133
125 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen1123
126 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1119
127 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk1099
128 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1095
129 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1088
130 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen1077
131 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen1077
132 Zwagers 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1062
133 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1052
134 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1047
135 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer1034
136 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1034
137 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba1034
138 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1034
139 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello1028
140 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1011
141 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen999
142 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen994
143 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem994
144 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn993
145 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek969
146 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe967
147 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar966
148 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer965
149 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel963
150 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo957
151 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello954
152 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen948
153 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten948
154 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven941
155 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer941
156 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde933
157 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp930
158 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn929
159 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn929
160 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen923
161 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel923
162 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer920
163 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen918
164 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk918
165 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer916
166 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel915
167 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst915
168 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn909
169 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello907
170 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen904
171 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel903
172 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten900
173 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel897
174 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld897
175 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen895
176 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen894
177 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse891
178 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel890
179 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello889
180 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde886
181 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten885
182 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer883
183 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen882
184 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen881
185 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen881
186 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse879
187 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse875
188 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer874
189 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn872
190 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem872
191 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello872
192 Telegozers TelegoGorssel872
193 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel872
194 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn871
195 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen870
196 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem869
197 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven869
198 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel868
199 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel864
200 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel863
201 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen860
202 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth858
203 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen854
204 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer853
205 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe852
206 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen851
207 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen851
208 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten849
209 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse847
210 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen846
211 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse845
212 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten844
213 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen842
214 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde838
215 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen838
216 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld837
217 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven837
218 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen837
219 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer836
220 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn836
221 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel835
222 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel834
223 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde834
224 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn833
225 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen831
226 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen830
227 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe828
228 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth827
229 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel827
230 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn827
231 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen827
232 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen826
233 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel825
234 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel825
235 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld825
236 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen824
237 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst824
238 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde823
239 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen821
240 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda820
241 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld820
242 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen819
243 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde819
244 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld818
245 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel818
246 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen817
247 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde816
248 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello815
249 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn813
250 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen812
251 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem812
252 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp811
253 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede811
254 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld809
255 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen808
256 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp808
257 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen807
258 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen805
259 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele804
260 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten804
261 Corleone C. van TriestEpe803
262 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer802
263 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel801
264 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen801
265 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen800
266 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel799
267 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen799
268 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde797
269 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen796
270 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen796
271 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel796
272 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 795
273 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen794
274 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen793
275 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer793
276 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo793
277 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel793
278 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen791
279 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel791
280 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen791
281 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten790
282 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen789
283 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer789
284 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel789
285 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel788
286 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde786
287 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel786
288 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen784
289 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde783
290 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen783
291 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 782
292 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede782
293 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen781
294 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello780
295 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello780
296 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel780
297 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen779
298 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse779
299 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem777
300 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel776
301 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel775
302 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem775
303 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen774
304 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen773
305 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen773
306 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel772
307 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem771
308 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer770
309 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen769
310 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen768
311 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn768
312 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel767
313 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam766
314 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen766
315 Wigo Wil GommansVenray765
316 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen764
317 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen764
318 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen763
319 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen762
320 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene762
321 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 761
322 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen761
323 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem760
324 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel758
325 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn758
326 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel757
327 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen757
328 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel754
329 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld754
330 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld754
331 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel754
332 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn754
333 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden754
334 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde753
335 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld753
336 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel751
337 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel751
338 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde750
339 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse750
340 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld749
341 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar749
342 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer749
343 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen748
344 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen748
345 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel748
346 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen747
347 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen745
348 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth744
349 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer744
350 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld743
351 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel743
352 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel742
353 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel742
354 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen741
355 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn741
356 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer740
357 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen739
358 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen739
359 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen738
360 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen737
361 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen737
362 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen736
363 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde735
364 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn733
365 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde733
366 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen731
367 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)730
368 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse728
369 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde728
370 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen727
371 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello725
372 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel725
373 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel725
374 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel724
375 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel723
376 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer723
377 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel722
378 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel721
379 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord718
380 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel717
381 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde717
382 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde716
383 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen716
384 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde716
385 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen715
386 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen713
387 raddraaiers frits koersEpse712
388 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen710
389 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen710
390 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel710
391 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel708
392 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen708
393 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn707
394 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen706
395 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen706
396 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden706
397 librand bert liebrandeefde705
398 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar703
399 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer702
400 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel702
401 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel700
402 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst698
403 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen698
404 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello697
405 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel695
406 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen695
407 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen695
408 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen694
409 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen694
410 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen693
411 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen693
412 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel692
413 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen691
414 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen691
415 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel691
416 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse689
417 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen688
418 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen688
419 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam688
420 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel688
421 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen687
422 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen686
423 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse686
424 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen685
425 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen685
426 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen685
427 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo684
428 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen683
429 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen683
430 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello681
431 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 681
432 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel680
433 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo679
434 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel679
435 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel679
436 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren678
437 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello677
438 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen677
439 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel676
440 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe676
441 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele675
442 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen674
443 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen672
444 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen670
445 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer670
446 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde668
447 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe667
448 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen667
449 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet666
450 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen665
451 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde665
452 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen665
453 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde665
454 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde663
455 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel663
456 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen661
457 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten661
458 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen660
459 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde658
460 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel658
461 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld657
462 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel655
463 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen653
464 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen653
465 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde652
466 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft652
467 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek651
468 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello651
469 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde651
470 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen651
471 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse651
472 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren650
473 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar650
474 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem649
475 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe648
476 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen648
477 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel648
478 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse647
479 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde646
480 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel646
481 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen645
482 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde645
483 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal645
484 wck Erik klumperHarfsen644
485 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel643
486 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen642
487 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde642
488 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen642
489 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth641
490 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde639
491 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde638
492 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen638
493 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde637
494 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen637
495 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen636
496 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde636
497 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel636
498 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse634
499 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer634
500 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum631
501 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel630
502 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar630
503 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden629
504 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 629
505 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer629
506 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel628
507 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel628
508 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen626
509 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel626
510 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren625
511 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen624
512 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen621
513 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel621
514 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 621
515 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel620
516 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen618
517 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel617
518 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel615
519 Petje Op gerard roodEefde613
520 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel613
521 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello613
522 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen610
523 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam609
524 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo608
525 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren608
526 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel608
527 Petje Af gerard roodEefde607
528 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel605
529 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen603
530 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde602
531 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen601
532 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen598
533 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde598
534 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek597
535 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel596
536 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo594
537 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen594
538 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp594
539 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart591
540 de Vod gert klompGorssel590
541 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden589
542 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel589
543 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer588
544 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen588
545 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen586
546 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe583
547 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen583
548 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld583
549 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel580
550 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel579
551 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel578
552 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel578
553 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde577
554 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel577
555 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe577
556 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen577
557 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel573
558 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen570
559 vis jos tiebotheino567
560 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg566
561 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen565
562 luna anita jimminkHarfsen564
563 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello564
564 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel559
565 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen559
566 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen559
567 il capo m.voortmanDeventer557
568 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde555
569 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld555
570 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent554
571 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten553
572 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen552
573 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel552
574 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe552
575 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer549
576 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen548
577 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst548
578 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse546
579 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen546
580 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar545
581 8B Johan van OmmenEpse544
582 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep543
583 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel541
584 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel539
585 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel538
586 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel536
587 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten536
588 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel533
589 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde533
590 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 533
591 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde531
592 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek531
593 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe528
594 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde527
595 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen526
596 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek525
597 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen525
598 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn521
599 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar521
600 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem519
601 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen518
602 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe517
603 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde517
604 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel517
605 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel517
606 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe516
607 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde516
608 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 514
609 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel500
610 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen497
611 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen494
612 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe492
613 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel490
614 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel489
615 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten488
616 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen487
617 De winnaar AllardLaren487
618 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello487
619 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel486
620 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen485
621 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst485
622 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen483
623 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde480
624 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld478
625 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen474
626 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele473
627 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde471
628 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen471
629 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen461
630 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen456
631 Sannie C. van TriestEpe456
632 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel455
633 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen455
634 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn454
635 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel454
636 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen453
637 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel451
638 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld449
639 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde449
640 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld446
641 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen443
642 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel443
643 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello439
644 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld434
645 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 432
646 De Beun C. van TriestEpe432
647 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel430
648 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel429
649 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet427
650 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen423
651 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel423
652 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel421
653 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer420
654 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen418
655 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen417
656 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen416
657 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel408
658 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen404
659 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp398
660 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen386
661 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe386
662 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer385
663 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem382
664 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn382
665 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem378
666 Grote bek j. graveBathmen376
667 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel375
668 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen372
669 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel363
670 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp358
671 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel356
672 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen354
673 Sophie henk van tilVoorst353
674 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel351
675 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld350
676 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello350
677 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen348
678 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel341
679 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde331
680 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen317
681 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen310
682 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp301
683 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht299
684 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel248
685 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer240
686 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel233
687 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek215
688 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen207
689 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen185
690 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden180
691 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello178
692 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek156
693 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld154
694 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen146
695 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse142
696 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo141
697 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek138
698 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen130
699 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel129
700 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen129
701 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld125
702 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde124
703 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel123
704 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen120
705 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen118
706 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel117
707 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen115
708 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde114
709 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde113
710 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen111
711 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello111
712 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello111
713 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel110
714 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen110
715 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel105
716 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen104
717 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen102
718 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen101
719 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse98
720 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden98
721 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer97
722 jip willy terinkzutphen96
723 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen96
724 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn96
725 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel96
726 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer95
727 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer95
728 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba95
729 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse94
730 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel94
731 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo93
732 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel92
733 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld91
734 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen90
735 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel90
736 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel90
737 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem90
738 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst90
739 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem89
740 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen88
741 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer86
742 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde85
743 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen85
744 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel83
745 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe83
746 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde83
747 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel82
748 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem82
749 The Stones henk van tilVoorst80
750 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse78
751 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello78
752 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel78
753 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen78
754 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel78
755 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen78
756 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst78
757 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen77
758 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse77
759 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld74
760 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse72
761 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen72
762 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen72
763 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen71
764 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel69
765 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello69
766 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel68
767 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen68
768 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello66
769 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel65
770 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen65
771 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren64
772 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen64
773 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem63
774 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel63
775 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 62
776 Bergop John BergerWilp62
777 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse57
778 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel55
779 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel54
780 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth53
781 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel52
782 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel49
783 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen49
784 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel49
785 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel47
786 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen47
787 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde45
788 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen42
789 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen42
790 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel36
791 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen35
792 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen22
793 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel21
794 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen16
795 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen14
796 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel12
797 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen6
798 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel6
799 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen3
800 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello3
801 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-7
802 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen-8
803 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen-9
804 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel-9
805 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen-10
806 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde-16
807 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel-24
808 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-31
809 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen-36
810 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel-42
811 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel-45
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-76
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-100