Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 9


In de groene trui George van Helsdingen uit Apeldoorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1DEGENKOLB John4012POLITT Nils9
2VAN AVERMAET Greg3513GAVIRIA Fernando8
3LAMPAERT Yves3014CHAVANEL Sylvain7
4GILBERT Philippe2615BARGUIL Warren6
5SAGAN Peter2316THOMAS Geraint5
6STUYVEN Jasper2017CALMEJANE Lilian4
7JUNGELS Bob1818VALVERDE Alejandro3
8GREIPEL Andre1619DUMOULIN Tom2
9BOASSON HAGEN Edvald1420KRUIJSWIJK Steven1
10DUPONT Timothy12---
11KRISTOFF Alexander10laatsteCLAEYS Dimitri20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1450
2 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1439
3 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1438
4 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1431
5 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1430
6 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1430
7 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1429
8 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1429
9 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1429
10 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1429
11 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse1426
12 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen1426
13 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1425
14 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1424
15 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel1421
16 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1419
17 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1419
18 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1416
19 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1410
20 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1407
21 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1405
22 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1404
23 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1400
24 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1400
25 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1399
26 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1399
27 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1392
28 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1392
29 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1389
30 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1382
31 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1382
32 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1382
33 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1381
34 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1381
35 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1381
36 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1380
37 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1380
38 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen1380
39 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1379
40 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1379
41 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1379
42 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1377
43 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1375
44 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1374
45 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1374
46 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1369
47 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1366
48 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1361
49 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1361
50 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1361
51 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1361
52 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1360
53 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1360
54 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1360
55 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1358
56 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1356
57 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1349
58 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1346
59 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1345
60 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello1345
61 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1344
62 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1338
63 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1338
64 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1337
65 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1336
66 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1336
67 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1335
68 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1334
69 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1333
70 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1333
71 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1332
72 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1331
73 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen1329
74 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1328
75 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1327
76 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1327
77 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1327
78 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1323
79 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1323
80 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1322
81 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1321
82 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen1321
83 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1317
84 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1316
85 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1316
86 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1314
87 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1313
88 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1312
89 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1312
90 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1309
91 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1306
92 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1305
93 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1304
94 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1303
95 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1299
96 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1299
97 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde1292
98 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1291
99 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1284
100 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1275
101 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1273
102 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1266
103 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1265
104 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1255
105 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1246
106 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1243
107 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1243
108 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1227
109 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1223
110 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1221
111 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1221
112 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1219
113 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1215
114 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1214
115 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray1209
116 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen1208
117 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1203
118 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1196
119 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1194
120 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1192
121 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1191
122 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1190
123 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1185
124 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen1185
125 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen1174
126 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello1156
127 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen1150
128 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen1150
129 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1141
130 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk1139
131 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1133
132 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1132
133 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba1132
134 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1128
135 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1127
136 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1101
137 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer1089
138 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1087
139 Zwagers 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1080
140 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer1074
141 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1067
142 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen1057
143 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1057
144 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1052
145 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp1051
146 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1046
147 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen1045
148 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel1044
149 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1039
150 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1038
151 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1037
152 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello1037
153 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1035
154 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1034
155 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1030
156 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1024
157 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1024
158 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1020
159 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer1019
160 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer1013
161 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1012
162 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo1012
163 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen1012
164 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1010
165 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1008
166 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst1008
167 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1004
168 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1003
169 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1002
170 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1001
171 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn998
172 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde991
173 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde991
174 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem990
175 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello988
176 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen987
177 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen985
178 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen985
179 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen975
180 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel974
181 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven972
182 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen972
183 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen971
184 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen971
185 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe969
186 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn968
187 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn967
188 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen965
189 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen964
190 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen964
191 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst964
192 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel964
193 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe963
194 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen962
195 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde961
196 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel961
197 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse960
198 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk959
199 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen959
200 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen956
201 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel956
202 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda955
203 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld955
204 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen955
205 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse954
206 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn952
207 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello951
208 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn950
209 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen949
210 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel948
211 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen946
212 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer945
213 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel945
214 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 944
215 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp944
216 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel944
217 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen943
218 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld940
219 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen940
220 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen940
221 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel939
222 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten937
223 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel937
224 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten937
225 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen937
226 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen937
227 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel935
228 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen935
229 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse935
230 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer934
231 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen934
232 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen933
233 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer933
234 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten932
235 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse932
236 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello930
237 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen929
238 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen928
239 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel928
240 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen927
241 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 926
242 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen926
243 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth925
244 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld925
245 Telegozers TelegoGorssel925
246 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde925
247 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe924
248 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld924
249 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar924
250 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 924
251 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen923
252 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn922
253 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer922
254 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel922
255 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen922
256 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem921
257 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde921
258 Corleone C. van TriestEpe920
259 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse919
260 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn918
261 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen918
262 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde918
263 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer917
264 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel917
265 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde915
266 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello915
267 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen914
268 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld913
269 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth912
270 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer912
271 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen912
272 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen909
273 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel908
274 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem907
275 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello905
276 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer904
277 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen904
278 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen903
279 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen903
280 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel903
281 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen902
282 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen901
283 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde900
284 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer900
285 Wigo Wil GommansVenray900
286 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele899
287 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde895
288 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen894
289 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel893
290 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen893
291 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld892
292 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen892
293 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde891
294 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld890
295 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen890
296 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel889
297 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel889
298 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel889
299 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde888
300 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)886
301 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp885
302 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede883
303 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen883
304 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen882
305 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel882
306 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen881
307 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen881
308 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam880
309 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen879
310 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem879
311 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde877
312 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen877
313 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe877
314 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede877
315 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn876
316 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello875
317 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst875
318 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel875
319 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem874
320 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld874
321 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde873
322 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel873
323 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen873
324 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem872
325 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel871
326 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem870
327 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde868
328 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn868
329 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen867
330 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo865
331 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn864
332 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn863
333 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde863
334 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem862
335 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene861
336 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer860
337 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel860
338 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren860
339 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen858
340 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen858
341 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld858
342 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel858
343 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen858
344 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam858
345 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse857
346 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen856
347 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen852
348 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer850
349 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel850
350 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo849
351 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn849
352 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden849
353 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde847
354 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe847
355 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn847
356 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen846
357 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen845
358 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel844
359 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren843
360 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen841
361 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel841
362 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen840
363 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld840
364 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer840
365 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen840
366 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth839
367 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer839
368 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel838
369 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel837
370 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello837
371 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel835
372 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen835
373 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen835
374 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen834
375 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen833
376 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel832
377 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen832
378 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen829
379 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel827
380 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn827
381 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello827
382 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen826
383 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel826
384 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen825
385 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse825
386 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse823
387 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde823
388 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde822
389 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten822
390 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden822
391 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen821
392 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel821
393 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen821
394 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen820
395 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel820
396 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel820
397 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel820
398 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar819
399 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel818
400 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer818
401 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel817
402 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse815
403 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen815
404 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel815
405 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel815
406 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo814
407 wck Erik klumperHarfsen814
408 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen813
409 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen813
410 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen813
411 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen813
412 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen812
413 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel812
414 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel812
415 librand bert liebrandeefde812
416 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen812
417 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen811
418 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde810
419 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel810
420 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord809
421 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen808
422 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn808
423 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello807
424 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel806
425 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde806
426 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen805
427 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde804
428 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel804
429 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello801
430 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem801
431 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen801
432 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen801
433 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen801
434 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde800
435 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele800
436 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden799
437 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 799
438 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer798
439 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel798
440 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde798
441 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen798
442 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen798
443 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen796
444 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen796
445 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel795
446 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde795
447 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel795
448 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar795
449 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet794
450 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen792
451 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel791
452 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer789
453 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel789
454 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde789
455 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde788
456 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde787
457 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen785
458 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek785
459 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen785
460 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen784
461 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen783
462 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen781
463 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel781
464 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel780
465 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen779
466 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse777
467 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen776
468 luna anita jimminkHarfsen774
469 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam774
470 vis jos tiebotheino773
471 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde773
472 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel773
473 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen772
474 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 771
475 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel767
476 raddraaiers frits koersEpse767
477 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer766
478 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen766
479 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo764
480 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen764
481 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde763
482 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel762
483 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten761
484 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen760
485 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum759
486 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen758
487 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen757
488 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse757
489 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen756
490 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart756
491 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren755
492 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer754
493 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld754
494 Petje Op gerard roodEefde752
495 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel750
496 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde750
497 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde749
498 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen749
499 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft749
500 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen748
501 8B Johan van OmmenEpse744
502 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep743
503 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde742
504 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello741
505 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen741
506 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen740
507 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar740
508 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel739
509 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo738
510 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren738
511 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel738
512 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel737
513 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek734
514 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello734
515 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel734
516 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen732
517 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen731
518 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe731
519 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent731
520 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg731
521 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen730
522 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld729
523 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde727
524 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen725
525 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel724
526 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse723
527 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel722
528 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen720
529 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten719
530 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden719
531 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel718
532 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen716
533 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen715
534 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen713
535 Petje Af gerard roodEefde711
536 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel711
537 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse709
538 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel708
539 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn707
540 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer705
541 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth703
542 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe702
543 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel701
544 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel701
545 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp700
546 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen700
547 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel698
548 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel698
549 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde696
550 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel696
551 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen693
552 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek691
553 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel689
554 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel689
555 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen688
556 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe688
557 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel687
558 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen687
559 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel686
560 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen684
561 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen682
562 de Vod gert klompGorssel680
563 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel679
564 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe678
565 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld678
566 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde677
567 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel677
568 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen676
569 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel675
570 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello675
571 il capo m.voortmanDeventer675
572 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen674
573 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten673
574 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen671
575 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel670
576 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde669
577 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel668
578 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel666
579 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde666
580 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel663
581 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen656
582 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen656
583 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen655
584 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel651
585 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek650
586 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer649
587 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 644
588 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe642
589 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen641
590 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst641
591 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst641
592 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe640
593 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde640
594 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen635
595 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele633
596 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen631
597 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 630
598 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal629
599 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel628
600 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel628
601 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar624
602 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen622
603 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer620
604 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen620
605 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen617
606 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld617
607 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar611
608 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen610
609 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen607
610 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen603
611 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 603
612 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel602
613 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld594
614 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen593
615 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde589
616 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde587
617 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel586
618 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen583
619 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen578
620 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel575
621 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde575
622 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen575
623 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde573
624 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen572
625 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld569
626 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen567
627 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello567
628 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde565
629 Grote bek j. graveBathmen563
630 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld563
631 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem560
632 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel550
633 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel545
634 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer545
635 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel539
636 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen539
637 De winnaar AllardLaren537
638 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel531
639 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel531
640 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten524
641 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen524
642 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen523
643 De Beun C. van TriestEpe522
644 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe517
645 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen517
646 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet517
647 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello515
648 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen513
649 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel509
650 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel503
651 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel501
652 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe497
653 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel497
654 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen496
655 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp488
656 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel483
657 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 482
658 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer480
659 Sophie henk van tilVoorst473
660 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp472
661 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn471
662 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel471
663 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde466
664 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel460
665 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld456
666 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello433
667 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen430
668 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld430
669 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn422
670 Sannie C. van TriestEpe421
671 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel420
672 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen420
673 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht419
674 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem418
675 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem416
676 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel415
677 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel409
678 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe408
679 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel407
680 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel396
681 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen394
682 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen382
683 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel368
684 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp342
685 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde328
686 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen313
687 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel266
688 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek258
689 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen252
690 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen242
691 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld234
692 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse222
693 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek220
694 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo215
695 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden214
696 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello214
697 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld205
698 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde204
699 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel203
700 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel203
701 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen198
702 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel197
703 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen194
704 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen191
705 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello191
706 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen190
707 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen189
708 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel185
709 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen184
710 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse178
711 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden178
712 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer177
713 jip willy terinkzutphen176
714 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen176
715 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn176
716 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen176
717 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba175
718 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen175
719 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo173
720 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld171
721 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen170
722 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel170
723 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel170
724 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst170
725 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem169
726 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer169
727 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer169
728 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen169
729 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel169
730 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen168
731 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse168
732 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel167
733 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer166
734 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde165
735 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen165
736 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel163
737 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe163
738 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde163
739 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem162
740 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen162
741 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek161
742 The Stones henk van tilVoorst160
743 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse158
744 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello158
745 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel158
746 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen158
747 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel158
748 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen158
749 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst158
750 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen157
751 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen157
752 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel156
753 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse155
754 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld154
755 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse152
756 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen152
757 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen152
758 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello151
759 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel149
760 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello149
761 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde147
762 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel145
763 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen145
764 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen145
765 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem144
766 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren144
767 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem143
768 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel143
769 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 142
770 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen138
771 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel135
772 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth133
773 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel132
774 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse131
775 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel129
776 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen129
777 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel129
778 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel128
779 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel127
780 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen127
781 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel126
782 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel116
783 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen115
784 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen111
785 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen108
786 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen106
787 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen102
788 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello100
789 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde97
790 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel96
791 Bergop John BergerWilp96
792 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel91
793 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel88
794 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde85
795 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen83
796 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello83
797 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel78
798 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen76
799 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel71
800 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen70
801 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel70
802 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde64
803 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen56
804 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen54
805 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel49
806 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel43
807 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen41
808 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel35
809 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel2
810 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1
811 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-11
812 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-20
813 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen-37