Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de groene trui Gerwin Bruggeman uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1GROENEWEGEN Dylan4012DUPONT Timothy9
2SAGAN Peter3513COLBRELLI Sonny8
3DEGENKOLB John3014PHINNEY Taylor7
4KRISTOFF Alexander2615KITTEL Marcel6
5DEMARE Arnaud2316SMITH Dion5
6BOUDAT Thomas2017THOMAS Geraint4
7ARNDT Nikias1818NIBALI Vincenzo3
8CAVENDISH Mark1619FROOME Christopher2
9LAMPAERT Yves1420RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano1
10PASQUALON Andrea12---
11OSS Daniel10laatsteT. MARTIN Tony20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1281
2 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1272
3 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen1271
4 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1268
5 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse1268
6 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1261
7 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1261
8 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1261
9 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1256
10 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1256
11 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1255
12 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1252
13 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1252
14 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel1252
15 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1251
16 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1251
17 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1251
18 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1251
19 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1251
20 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1247
21 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1247
22 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1242
23 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1241
24 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1240
25 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1238
26 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1238
27 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1238
28 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1236
29 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1236
30 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1234
31 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1231
32 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1231
33 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1228
34 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1226
35 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1223
36 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1223
37 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1223
38 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1222
39 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1222
40 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1218
41 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1218
42 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1217
43 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1217
44 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1216
45 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1216
46 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1215
47 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1213
48 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1213
49 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1211
50 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1211
51 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1209
52 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1203
53 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1200
54 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1200
55 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1200
56 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1196
57 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1196
58 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1196
59 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1195
60 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1195
61 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1195
62 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1193
63 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1191
64 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1189
65 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1188
66 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1187
67 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1186
68 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen1184
69 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1184
70 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen1183
71 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1183
72 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1183
73 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1182
74 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1182
75 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1179
76 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1177
77 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1174
78 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello1173
79 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1170
80 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1169
81 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1167
82 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1163
83 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1160
84 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1157
85 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1157
86 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1156
87 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1155
88 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1154
89 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1153
90 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1153
91 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen1152
92 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1150
93 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1147
94 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1145
95 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1144
96 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1141
97 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1140
98 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1138
99 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1134
100 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1132
101 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1129
102 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1128
103 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1124
104 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde1123
105 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1118
106 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1118
107 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1114
108 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1114
109 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen1111
110 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1105
111 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen1098
112 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen1098
113 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1097
114 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1097
115 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1095
116 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1093
117 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray1093
118 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1091
119 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1090
120 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1084
121 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1078
122 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen1074
123 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen1074
124 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba1072
125 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1070
126 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer1067
127 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1066
128 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1066
129 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1064
130 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello1059
131 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1058
132 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1050
133 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1044
134 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk1042
135 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1036
136 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer1034
137 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1030
138 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1030
139 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp1029
140 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1023
141 Zwagers 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1020
142 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1012
143 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer998
144 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen994
145 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen990
146 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel987
147 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen986
148 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel986
149 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse983
150 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven982
151 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen980
152 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello980
153 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen979
154 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven978
155 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde977
156 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten975
157 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn973
158 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel972
159 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek970
160 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen970
161 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen967
162 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse966
163 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo966
164 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen965
165 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten963
166 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten959
167 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen956
168 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem953
169 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello953
170 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven952
171 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel952
172 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen951
173 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk950
174 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde950
175 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen950
176 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde948
177 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse948
178 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel947
179 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn944
180 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen944
181 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen944
182 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn941
183 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst940
184 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen939
185 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen939
186 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen938
187 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen938
188 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde937
189 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn936
190 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen936
191 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen934
192 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer934
193 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen933
194 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel933
195 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen932
196 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel929
197 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda928
198 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen928
199 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn925
200 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel924
201 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel924
202 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn923
203 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse923
204 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld922
205 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen922
206 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen920
207 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen920
208 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp919
209 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld918
210 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer918
211 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer917
212 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen916
213 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel915
214 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen912
215 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen911
216 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen909
217 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel909
218 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen908
219 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen908
220 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen908
221 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld907
222 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst907
223 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer906
224 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten906
225 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde905
226 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel905
227 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen905
228 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen902
229 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld902
230 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar902
231 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse901
232 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer900
233 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen898
234 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde898
235 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello897
236 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld896
237 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe896
238 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen896
239 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn895
240 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse894
241 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen893
242 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer893
243 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde892
244 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 892
245 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten891
246 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel890
247 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten890
248 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen890
249 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer889
250 Wigo Wil GommansVenray889
251 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele888
252 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen887
253 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth886
254 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe883
255 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen881
256 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse880
257 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam879
258 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel877
259 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen877
260 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen876
261 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel876
262 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello872
263 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde872
264 Telegozers TelegoGorssel872
265 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen872
266 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen870
267 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen868
268 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel868
269 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel868
270 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen867
271 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel867
272 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde866
273 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)866
274 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer866
275 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede866
276 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn864
277 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel863
278 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp863
279 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel863
280 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde861
281 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem861
282 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 861
283 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe860
284 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde859
285 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen859
286 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel859
287 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel859
288 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer858
289 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem858
290 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde857
291 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn857
292 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde856
293 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen856
294 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel856
295 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen856
296 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn854
297 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde853
298 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen852
299 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld850
300 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo850
301 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer849
302 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel849
303 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen846
304 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen846
305 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 845
306 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde845
307 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn845
308 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen843
309 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen843
310 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel843
311 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren843
312 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen842
313 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel842
314 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel842
315 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde841
316 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen839
317 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel839
318 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen838
319 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden838
320 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel836
321 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen835
322 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld834
323 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel833
324 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel832
325 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth831
326 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen828
327 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer828
328 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello828
329 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede828
330 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden828
331 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem828
332 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello828
333 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen827
334 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem827
335 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen827
336 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen826
337 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen825
338 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe825
339 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen825
340 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem825
341 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel824
342 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel824
343 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel824
344 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth823
345 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn823
346 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen821
347 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld821
348 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel820
349 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer820
350 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen820
351 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello819
352 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen819
353 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel818
354 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen818
355 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen818
356 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen817
357 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld817
358 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel816
359 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse815
360 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse814
361 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde814
362 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren813
363 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe813
364 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen812
365 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello811
366 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde811
367 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel810
368 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn810
369 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel810
370 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel809
371 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen809
372 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo808
373 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello808
374 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde807
375 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen807
376 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse807
377 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam806
378 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello805
379 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen805
380 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen805
381 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen805
382 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten804
383 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst804
384 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer803
385 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen803
386 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde801
387 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene801
388 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen801
389 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen801
390 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen801
391 wck Erik klumperHarfsen801
392 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel800
393 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden799
394 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen798
395 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello795
396 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel794
397 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel794
398 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo794
399 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel794
400 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen793
401 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn792
402 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel791
403 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer791
404 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem789
405 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen789
406 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord789
407 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde789
408 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele789
409 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel788
410 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar788
411 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen787
412 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen787
413 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel786
414 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen786
415 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen785
416 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel785
417 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen785
418 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 785
419 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer784
420 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel783
421 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen782
422 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen781
423 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel781
424 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde780
425 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen779
426 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen778
427 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet777
428 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen774
429 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn773
430 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel773
431 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen771
432 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel771
433 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen770
434 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen770
435 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel769
436 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo768
437 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen768
438 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde767
439 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse767
440 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer767
441 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn767
442 Corleone C. van TriestEpe766
443 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel766
444 luna anita jimminkHarfsen766
445 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen765
446 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel765
447 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen764
448 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum763
449 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel763
450 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde761
451 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde761
452 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar761
453 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel756
454 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem756
455 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel755
456 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen755
457 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam755
458 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen753
459 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen752
460 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde751
461 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde750
462 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen749
463 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen749
464 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse749
465 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek749
466 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel748
467 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen747
468 raddraaiers frits koersEpse746
469 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem745
470 vis jos tiebotheino744
471 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo742
472 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer742
473 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde740
474 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen739
475 librand bert liebrandeefde739
476 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer738
477 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 737
478 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren737
479 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten737
480 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde736
481 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart736
482 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde735
483 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe732
484 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello732
485 8B Johan van OmmenEpse731
486 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen731
487 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer730
488 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde729
489 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen729
490 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel728
491 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel727
492 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen725
493 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen725
494 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello724
495 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel723
496 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden723
497 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel723
498 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde721
499 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep720
500 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel719
501 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse719
502 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen718
503 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel718
504 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel717
505 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen717
506 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg717
507 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde716
508 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen716
509 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse713
510 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen713
511 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel712
512 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen711
513 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen711
514 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld710
515 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse710
516 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren710
517 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel708
518 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen707
519 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel706
520 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen706
521 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen705
522 Petje Op gerard roodEefde703
523 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel702
524 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel700
525 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel699
526 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp698
527 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen698
528 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen698
529 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel697
530 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft696
531 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten695
532 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen695
533 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn695
534 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent694
535 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld693
536 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar689
537 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen688
538 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe687
539 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek685
540 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen683
541 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen681
542 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde681
543 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen681
544 de Vod gert klompGorssel680
545 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel678
546 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel678
547 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen677
548 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen677
549 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen677
550 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel676
551 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe676
552 Petje Af gerard roodEefde676
553 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe675
554 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel671
555 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek671
556 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek671
557 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel670
558 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen670
559 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen668
560 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen665
561 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld663
562 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde663
563 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld663
564 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel662
565 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel662
566 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel661
567 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen661
568 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde660
569 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen660
570 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde660
571 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen658
572 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel657
573 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel657
574 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel657
575 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth654
576 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen653
577 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel646
578 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde646
579 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe646
580 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 644
581 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer640
582 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel639
583 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst636
584 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel635
585 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten633
586 il capo m.voortmanDeventer627
587 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel623
588 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel623
589 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello623
590 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst622
591 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele618
592 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen615
593 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel613
594 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel608
595 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen607
596 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde607
597 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe605
598 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen604
599 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld600
600 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen599
601 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde596
602 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen594
603 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer592
604 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen591
605 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen588
606 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde588
607 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld578
608 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde577
609 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen576
610 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar574
611 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal574
612 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen573
613 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar572
614 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen570
615 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel569
616 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen568
617 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen567
618 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten561
619 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld559
620 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen556
621 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel556
622 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel555
623 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen555
624 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld552
625 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer550
626 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde549
627 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 548
628 Grote bek j. graveBathmen548
629 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem542
630 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel541
631 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen535
632 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel533
633 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen531
634 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel531
635 De Beun C. van TriestEpe526
636 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 525
637 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen525
638 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet523
639 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen518
640 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello510
641 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe508
642 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen508
643 De winnaar AllardLaren505
644 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde502
645 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp493
646 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen492
647 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel489
648 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe488
649 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel483
650 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen481
651 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp475
652 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel475
653 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel474
654 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 472
655 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel467
656 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel456
657 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello448
658 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel443
659 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer442
660 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel437
661 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel432
662 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld429
663 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn428
664 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen426
665 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem424
666 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem422
667 Sophie henk van tilVoorst422
668 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht422
669 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe421
670 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld420
671 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello416
672 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel416
673 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen408
674 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel407
675 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen400
676 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde396
677 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel394
678 Sannie C. van TriestEpe391
679 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn375
680 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen375
681 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel363
682 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel363
683 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp360
684 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel359
685 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen341
686 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen280
687 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek266
688 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek253
689 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld236
690 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo235
691 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde234
692 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen234
693 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse229
694 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel226
695 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld225
696 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde223
697 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel223
698 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen220
699 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen219
700 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen214
701 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello214
702 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen214
703 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek213
704 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello211
705 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel211
706 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse207
707 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden207
708 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel204
709 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen204
710 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo202
711 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen200
712 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen200
713 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem196
714 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen194
715 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde194
716 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen194
717 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer193
718 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer193
719 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer193
720 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel190
721 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen189
722 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba187
723 jip willy terinkzutphen187
724 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe187
725 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn187
726 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer186
727 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen186
728 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen186
729 The Stones henk van tilVoorst185
730 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden183
731 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse183
732 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen183
733 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello181
734 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel181
735 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel181
736 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse181
737 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse180
738 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel178
739 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld178
740 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel178
741 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen176
742 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello176
743 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen175
744 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen175
745 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst175
746 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem174
747 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel174
748 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren174
749 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen174
750 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel173
751 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen173
752 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse171
753 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem171
754 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello171
755 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde171
756 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen170
757 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel168
758 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen168
759 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen168
760 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst168
761 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 167
762 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen167
763 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse166
764 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel161
765 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel160
766 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel159
767 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel157
768 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen157
769 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth157
770 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld155
771 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel155
772 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel155
773 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde154
774 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel152
775 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel146
776 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel145
777 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen145
778 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel144
779 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen143
780 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen139
781 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel132
782 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello132
783 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen128
784 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem128
785 Bergop John BergerWilp127
786 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel126
787 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel126
788 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel123
789 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen117
790 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen115
791 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen113
792 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel110
793 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello109
794 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen107
795 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel104
796 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel101
797 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen96
798 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen94
799 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel86
800 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
801 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen80
802 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen77
803 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde76
804 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel64
805 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde54
806 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde53
807 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel34
808 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel31
809 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-18
810 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-19
811 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-20
812 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen-37
813 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-40