Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Eindklassement


In de gele trui Wim van Schooten uit deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1THOMAS Geraint4012FUGLSANG Jakob9
2DUMOULIN Tom3513LATOUR Pierre8
3FROOME Christopher3014VALVERDE Alejandro7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615BERNAL Egan Arley6
5KRUIJSWIJK Steven2316KANGERT Tanel5
6BARDET Romain2017BARGUIL Warren4
7LANDA Mikel1818POZZOVIVO Domenico3
8D. MARTIN Daniel1619MAJKA Rafal2
9ZAKARIN Ilnur1420CARUSO Damiano1
10QUINTANA Nairo12---
11JUNGELS Bob10laatsteCRADDOCK Lawson20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer3129
2 Zwoagers 2 Stefan en JoostZutphen3084
3 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn3064
4 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen3053
5 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel3045
6 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld3029
7 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn3021
8 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse3010
9 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2994
10 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2985
11 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2983
12 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2983
13 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2982
14 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2980
15 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2978
16 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2966
17 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2965
18 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2963
19 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2935
20 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2928
21 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2921
22 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2912
23 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2906
24 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2904
25 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2904
26 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2901
27 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2900
28 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2895
29 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2893
30 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2892
31 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen2881
32 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2877
33 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2871
34 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2867
35 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2865
36 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2864
37 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen2857
38 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2857
39 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2849
40 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2845
41 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2845
42 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2840
43 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel2839
44 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2837
45 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel2835
46 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2832
47 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2829
48 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld2822
49 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2820
50 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2819
51 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2817
52 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel2816
53 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede2815
54 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2809
55 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2808
56 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2807
57 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2805
58 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2790
59 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2790
60 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2789
61 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda2786
62 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen2784
63 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2783
64 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten2778
65 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2774
66 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel2771
67 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe2769
68 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2763
69 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2761
70 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem2756
71 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2755
72 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel2755
73 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2752
74 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2752
75 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2748
76 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2748
77 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2745
78 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2744
79 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello2741
80 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn2738
81 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2736
82 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2734
83 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2732
84 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2732
85 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2731
86 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2730
87 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2728
88 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel2726
89 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2724
90 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2724
91 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2721
92 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel2720
93 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2719
94 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2719
95 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2719
96 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde2718
97 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren2708
98 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2705
99 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2703
100 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2702
101 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen2699
102 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe2698
103 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2697
104 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2696
105 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer2695
106 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen2695
107 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer2694
108 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2692
109 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2689
110 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen2689
111 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2689
112 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello2689
113 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2685
114 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2681
115 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen2680
116 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2679
117 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe2679
118 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2676
119 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel2675
120 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse2673
121 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2672
122 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2672
123 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen2672
124 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen2671
125 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2670
126 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2670
127 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2670
128 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft2669
129 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2668
130 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello2667
131 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen2664
132 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam2662
133 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel2661
134 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2661
135 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2660
136 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel2658
137 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst2655
138 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2653
139 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp2651
140 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren2651
141 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2651
142 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2648
143 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2648
144 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde2639
145 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel2639
146 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2637
147 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel2637
148 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2637
149 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2635
150 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn2630
151 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2629
152 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2628
153 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen2627
154 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2625
155 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel2622
156 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel2621
157 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2620
158 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel2620
159 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen2619
160 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray2617
161 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel2616
162 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2614
163 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2612
164 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2612
165 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel2610
166 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2609
167 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2609
168 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2607
169 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel2607
170 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2605
171 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2605
172 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2605
173 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde2604
174 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht2602
175 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2601
176 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen2601
177 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2599
178 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2598
179 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2596
180 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel2594
181 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2590
182 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel2590
183 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde2589
184 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst2587
185 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2585
186 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2585
187 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse2582
188 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2582
189 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2580
190 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2578
191 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2575
192 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2574
193 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe2574
194 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen2574
195 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2574
196 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello2572
197 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2569
198 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel2561
199 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde2561
200 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe2560
201 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld2559
202 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen2559
203 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2559
204 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2558
205 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2557
206 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2557
207 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel2556
208 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen2554
209 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel2553
210 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse2550
211 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2548
212 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello2544
213 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren2543
214 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen2543
215 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2542
216 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2540
217 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen2540
218 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden2538
219 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde2535
220 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2533
221 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2533
222 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld2531
223 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel2523
224 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen2522
225 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2521
226 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde2520
227 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2520
228 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2518
229 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba2517
230 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2516
231 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2516
232 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel2516
233 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen2512
234 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2511
235 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel2507
236 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo2506
237 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen2506
238 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen2506
239 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2504
240 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen2503
241 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld2502
242 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen2499
243 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2496
244 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo2495
245 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2495
246 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2494
247 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 2494
248 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2494
249 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer2492
250 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde2492
251 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel2491
252 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel2491
253 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel2487
254 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede2486
255 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2482
256 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2482
257 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen2481
258 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2480
259 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2478
260 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2478
261 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2478
262 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2477
263 jip willy terinkzutphen2477
264 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen2475
265 Sannie C. van TriestEpe2475
266 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde2473
267 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen2471
268 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2471
269 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen2471
270 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen2470
271 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld2469
272 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2468
273 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2468
274 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2467
275 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2466
276 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2465
277 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen2464
278 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel2462
279 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2462
280 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2462
281 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2460
282 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2460
283 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde2458
284 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel2458
285 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2458
286 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2453
287 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel2450
288 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2449
289 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen2449
290 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2447
291 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2446
292 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2446
293 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde2446
294 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel2446
295 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba2446
296 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen2445
297 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2445
298 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2443
299 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum2443
300 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp2440
301 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen2438
302 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2436
303 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden2435
304 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2435
305 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2433
306 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen2430
307 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2430
308 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2429
309 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen2427
310 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen2426
311 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2426
312 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2425
313 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2424
314 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen2424
315 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse2423
316 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel2422
317 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel2422
318 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2420
319 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen2419
320 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel2419
321 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen2418
322 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen2418
323 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2418
324 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2417
325 librand bert liebrandeefde2417
326 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel2414
327 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde2413
328 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse2411
329 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel2411
330 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2410
331 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2410
332 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2410
333 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde2410
334 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen2406
335 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst2403
336 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2401
337 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen2399
338 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2398
339 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2397
340 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2397
341 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2396
342 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen2396
343 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2395
344 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar2389
345 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2388
346 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen2386
347 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel2384
348 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2381
349 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2379
350 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2376
351 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen2375
352 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2374
353 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2373
354 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde2372
355 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen2371
356 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2369
357 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen2368
358 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2367
359 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen2367
360 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2365
361 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar2365
362 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2365
363 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2364
364 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2363
365 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp2363
366 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2362
367 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2361
368 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2359
369 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2358
370 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2358
371 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse2358
372 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2357
373 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen2356
374 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe2356
375 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen2356
376 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2354
377 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer2353
378 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2352
379 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2349
380 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld2347
381 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse2347
382 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden2346
383 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen2345
384 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2344
385 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde2344
386 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2344
387 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer2344
388 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2342
389 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde2341
390 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 2339
391 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen2339
392 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2339
393 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2338
394 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde2337
395 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld2334
396 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld2334
397 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2334
398 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2332
399 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer2330
400 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2329
401 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2329
402 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2329
403 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen2329
404 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel2327
405 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello2327
406 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen2326
407 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2326
408 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse2324
409 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde2321
410 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2321
411 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello2320
412 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel2319
413 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2318
414 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde2317
415 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo2311
416 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2310
417 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2308
418 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2307
419 de Vod gert klompGorssel2307
420 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel2306
421 Telegozers TelegoGorssel2306
422 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2306
423 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen2305
424 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2304
425 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel2303
426 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2303
427 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2300
428 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen2298
429 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel2298
430 wck Erik klumperHarfsen2295
431 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2295
432 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2295
433 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2293
434 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2292
435 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem2292
436 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2291
437 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2291
438 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel2288
439 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2287
440 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2285
441 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten2284
442 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2282
443 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren2282
444 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2280
445 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer2279
446 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde2279
447 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2278
448 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen2276
449 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2276
450 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2272
451 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2272
452 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2271
453 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn2270
454 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren2270
455 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen2268
456 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2266
457 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde2266
458 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek2265
459 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello2265
460 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2264
461 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2263
462 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2258
463 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer2258
464 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2255
465 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2253
466 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde2251
467 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel2247
468 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent2246
469 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2246
470 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2241
471 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem2241
472 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello2237
473 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel2236
474 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde2236
475 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen2236
476 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart2235
477 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde2234
478 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen2234
479 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2233
480 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel2233
481 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse2233
482 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen2232
483 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2231
484 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello2229
485 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2227
486 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen2227
487 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2227
488 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2220
489 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen2219
490 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2216
491 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen2213
492 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2212
493 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen2211
494 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello2208
495 raddraaiers frits koersEpse2207
496 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen2207
497 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2206
498 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2205
499 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2205
500 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen2203
501 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen2203
502 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2197
503 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2197
504 Sprinttop John BergerWilp2197
505 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel2197
506 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen2195
507 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel2195
508 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel2194
509 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2194
510 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde2192
511 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2191
512 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello2191
513 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2190
514 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen2190
515 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2189
516 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2189
517 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen2189
518 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel2188
519 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2182
520 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello2181
521 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2179
522 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen2179
523 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel2178
524 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2176
525 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen2175
526 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2173
527 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2169
528 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen2169
529 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2169
530 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse2168
531 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek2167
532 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2167
533 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen2166
534 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2166
535 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2166
536 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2166
537 De Beun C. van TriestEpe2165
538 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel2163
539 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel2163
540 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld2162
541 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst2162
542 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel2161
543 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen2161
544 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen2159
545 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello2159
546 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2159
547 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello2158
548 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep2158
549 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2156
550 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2155
551 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse2155
552 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2154
553 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2153
554 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2152
555 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen2151
556 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2151
557 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2149
558 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2147
559 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel2147
560 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel2147
561 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2146
562 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst2146
563 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp2145
564 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren2144
565 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen2144
566 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2143
567 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2142
568 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen2140
569 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen2140
570 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen2139
571 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde2137
572 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2134
573 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse2132
574 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde2132
575 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2131
576 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel2130
577 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen2128
578 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2128
579 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten2125
580 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba2124
581 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem2122
582 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer2121
583 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer2119
584 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst2118
585 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2118
586 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse2118
587 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2116
588 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel2116
589 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen2116
590 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg2115
591 De winnaar AllardLaren2115
592 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel2114
593 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde2111
594 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen2110
595 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2110
596 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen2110
597 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2109
598 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde2109
599 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen2107
600 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel2107
601 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen2105
602 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde2102
603 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar2102
604 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen2100
605 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst2100
606 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2100
607 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2100
608 Sophie henk van tilVoorst2100
609 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel2099
610 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen2099
611 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde2095
612 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde2095
613 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse2094
614 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel2094
615 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel2091
616 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen2090
617 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn2089
618 luna anita jimminkHarfsen2087
619 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel2087
620 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2085
621 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse2084
622 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen2083
623 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2082
624 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel2081
625 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 2080
626 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2079
627 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem2078
628 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde2076
629 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen2075
630 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst2073
631 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem2073
632 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen2072
633 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel2068
634 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde2068
635 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen2065
636 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen2063
637 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse2062
638 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel2058
639 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2057
640 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde2056
641 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2051
642 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer2051
643 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel2051
644 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2047
645 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen2046
646 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel2043
647 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2043
648 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek2041
649 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp2041
650 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten2040
651 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse2037
652 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2034
653 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2033
654 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2032
655 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel2032
656 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe2031
657 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn2030
658 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2026
659 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2025
660 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer2018
661 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen2014
662 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse2013
663 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello2013
664 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen2012
665 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2010
666 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse2008
667 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten2006
668 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2004
669 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2001
670 Bergop John BergerWilp2001
671 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1999
672 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1999
673 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1998
674 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1997
675 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1997
676 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1997
677 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1996
678 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1993
679 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1992
680 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1991
681 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1991
682 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1990
683 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1988
684 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1987
685 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1983
686 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1982
687 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1981
688 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1977
689 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1977
690 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1977
691 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1977
692 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1976
693 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1975
694 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1974
695 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1973
696 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1972
697 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1972
698 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1972
699 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1972
700 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1969
701 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1965
702 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1964
703 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1963
704 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1962
705 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1960
706 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1957
707 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1953
708 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1951
709 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1951
710 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1943
711 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1943
712 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1941
713 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1936
714 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1933
715 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1931
716 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1926
717 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1925
718 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1925
719 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1925
720 vis jos tiebotheino1924
721 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1916
722 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1916
723 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1915
724 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1914
725 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1914
726 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1912
727 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1910
728 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1902
729 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1901
730 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1899
731 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1898
732 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1894
733 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1891
734 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1888
735 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1885
736 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1882
737 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1873
738 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1873
739 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1872
740 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1864
741 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1863
742 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1860
743 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1859
744 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1855
745 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1847
746 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1847
747 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1837
748 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1835
749 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1834
750 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1832
751 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1826
752 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1817
753 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1812
754 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1807
755 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1797
756 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1797
757 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1796
758 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1789
759 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1788
760 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1782
761 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1775
762 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1775
763 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1775
764 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1775
765 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1773
766 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1759
767 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1754
768 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1742
769 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1742
770 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1740
771 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1725
772 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1724
773 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1712
774 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1709
775 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1698
776 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1679
777 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1677
778 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1662
779 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1661
780 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1658
781 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1650
782 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel1645
783 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1644
784 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1639
785 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1638
786 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1637
787 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1624
788 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen1605
789 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1603
790 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1555
791 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1549
792 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1538
793 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1532
794 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen1485
795 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel1460
796 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel1445
797 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer1425
798 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1412
799 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1154
800 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel1082
801 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde1007
802 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde991
803 Zoef Zoef 2 Imke van Holtengorssel815
804 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel762
805 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel689
806 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel661
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde335
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel100
809 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde94
810 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel50
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen38
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-35
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-128