Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 21


In de gele trui Wim van Schooten uit deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KRISTOFF Alexander4012BOUDAT Thomas9
2DEGENKOLB John3513VANMARCKE Sep8
3DEMARE Arnaud3014CORT NIELSEN Magnus 7
4BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2615NAESEN Oliver6
5LAPORTE Christophe2316BENNATI Daniele5
6RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano2017ARNDT Nikias4
7COLBRELLI Sonny1818THEUNS Edward3
8SAGAN Peter1619HAYMAN Mathew2
9PASQUALON Andrea1420ROOSEN Timo1
10DE BUYST Jasper12---
11DUPONT Timothy10laatsteGAUDIN Damien20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer2943
2 Zwoagers 2 Stefan en JoostZutphen2906
3 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2884
4 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2857
5 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2845
6 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2841
7 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2823
8 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2817
9 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2806
10 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2804
11 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2801
12 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2790
13 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2789
14 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2786
15 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2777
16 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2772
17 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2767
18 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2763
19 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2761
20 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2754
21 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2743
22 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2742
23 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2741
24 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2734
25 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2714
26 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2714
27 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2709
28 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2702
29 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2692
30 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2684
31 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen2683
32 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2680
33 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2679
34 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2673
35 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2672
36 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2664
37 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen2662
38 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2662
39 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2660
40 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2660
41 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2657
42 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2654
43 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2652
44 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2651
45 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2650
46 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen2645
47 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel2639
48 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2635
49 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2627
50 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2626
51 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2623
52 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel2622
53 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede2620
54 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2619
55 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2619
56 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld2618
57 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2615
58 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten2615
59 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2613
60 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda2612
61 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2612
62 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2608
63 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2607
64 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel2605
65 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2603
66 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2596
67 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2591
68 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2588
69 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2586
70 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2583
71 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen2579
72 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2571
73 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello2570
74 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn2570
75 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2569
76 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2566
77 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2566
78 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2563
79 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel2563
80 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer2561
81 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2558
82 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel2558
83 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2556
84 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe2554
85 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel2553
86 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2551
87 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2551
88 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe2550
89 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2547
90 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer2546
91 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2545
92 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2544
93 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2544
94 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel2544
95 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2542
96 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2542
97 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2541
98 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2540
99 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2540
100 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2538
101 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2538
102 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2537
103 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2536
104 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde2533
105 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2532
106 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello2530
107 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel2527
108 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2522
109 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2520
110 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2520
111 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2518
112 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem2518
113 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2516
114 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2514
115 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam2513
116 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen2511
117 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2511
118 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2508
119 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp2505
120 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen2505
121 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel2504
122 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel2504
123 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2502
124 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen2501
125 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2500
126 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen2500
127 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray2499
128 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen2497
129 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2497
130 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren2495
131 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft2493
132 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen2492
133 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2487
134 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2486
135 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello2485
136 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2482
137 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2480
138 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2478
139 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2477
140 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn2475
141 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel2474
142 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2471
143 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel2471
144 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2471
145 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2470
146 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2470
147 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst2469
148 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe2466
149 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2465
150 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen2462
151 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2457
152 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel2457
153 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2457
154 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2454
155 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel2453
156 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst2453
157 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2452
158 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2451
159 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel2451
160 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde2449
161 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren2447
162 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen2441
163 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2441
164 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2441
165 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel2441
166 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2440
167 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2439
168 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel2439
169 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel2439
170 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2438
171 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2437
172 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2436
173 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2436
174 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2436
175 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2432
176 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen2431
177 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2429
178 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde2427
179 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2427
180 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel2426
181 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2425
182 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel2424
183 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello2420
184 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2419
185 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2419
186 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba2417
187 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde2414
188 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse2412
189 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2412
190 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2412
191 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse2411
192 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2410
193 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2409
194 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld2409
195 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel2408
196 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2403
197 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2403
198 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen2403
199 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen2402
200 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen2397
201 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2396
202 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2388
203 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2387
204 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen2387
205 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe2382
206 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde2382
207 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde2381
208 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde2381
209 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2380
210 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2379
211 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer2378
212 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel2376
213 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2376
214 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2375
215 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe2375
216 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo2373
217 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2373
218 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen2373
219 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2372
220 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2370
221 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel2369
222 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen2367
223 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2367
224 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen2365
225 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2361
226 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2359
227 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren2358
228 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2357
229 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 2356
230 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel2354
231 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2354
232 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht2354
233 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld2350
234 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse2347
235 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello2347
236 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2346
237 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen2346
238 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen2346
239 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede2344
240 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2338
241 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2336
242 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2334
243 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2332
244 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel2332
245 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2331
246 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen2328
247 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo2327
248 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2327
249 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde2327
250 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen2327
251 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen2326
252 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen2326
253 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2325
254 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2325
255 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2323
256 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel2321
257 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2319
258 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen2318
259 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2318
260 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2317
261 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2317
262 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen2315
263 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2314
264 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2314
265 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2314
266 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2311
267 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde2311
268 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen2311
269 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen2310
270 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel2310
271 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2307
272 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen2306
273 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2303
274 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen2303
275 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen2303
276 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2301
277 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2300
278 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse2298
279 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2297
280 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2296
281 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde2296
282 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel2295
283 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2294
284 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp2294
285 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2292
286 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2291
287 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2290
288 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2290
289 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2288
290 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2287
291 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden2286
292 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld2285
293 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen2283
294 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2283
295 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen2282
296 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde2282
297 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse2279
298 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden2278
299 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen2278
300 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel2278
301 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2278
302 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2278
303 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2278
304 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2277
305 Sannie C. van TriestEpe2275
306 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen2272
307 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen2271
308 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum2270
309 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2265
310 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse2264
311 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2262
312 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2260
313 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen2260
314 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde2259
315 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2259
316 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel2258
317 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2258
318 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2257
319 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel2256
320 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2254
321 librand bert liebrandeefde2253
322 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2253
323 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld2252
324 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel2250
325 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2250
326 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde2250
327 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen2248
328 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen2246
329 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2245
330 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2245
331 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2244
332 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar2244
333 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2244
334 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen2242
335 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer2242
336 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel2242
337 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2240
338 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2240
339 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2239
340 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2238
341 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer2238
342 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen2237
343 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2235
344 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2235
345 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel2234
346 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2233
347 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello2233
348 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel2231
349 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld2229
350 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello2229
351 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel2229
352 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2229
353 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel2229
354 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2229
355 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel2229
356 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2228
357 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde2227
358 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 2226
359 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2226
360 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel2225
361 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp2225
362 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2225
363 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen2220
364 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2220
365 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2219
366 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar2219
367 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen2219
368 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2218
369 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel2217
370 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen2216
371 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2216
372 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2216
373 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2215
374 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2213
375 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen2213
376 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2213
377 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2212
378 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2210
379 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2210
380 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen2210
381 jip willy terinkzutphen2209
382 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2208
383 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel2207
384 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen2206
385 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2206
386 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2205
387 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2202
388 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2201
389 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba2201
390 Telegozers TelegoGorssel2200
391 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2198
392 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2198
393 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen2197
394 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2197
395 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2197
396 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2197
397 Sprinttop John BergerWilp2197
398 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel2197
399 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2196
400 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde2195
401 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld2192
402 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2191
403 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde2190
404 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2190
405 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2190
406 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden2189
407 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2189
408 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem2189
409 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde2189
410 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2188
411 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen2187
412 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2185
413 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2185
414 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2180
415 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse2179
416 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen2175
417 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2173
418 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe2172
419 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen2170
420 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen2169
421 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde2169
422 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2169
423 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde2167
424 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen2167
425 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2167
426 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde2166
427 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2166
428 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen2165
429 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel2164
430 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld2162
431 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo2161
432 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2160
433 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde2159
434 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2157
435 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse2155
436 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2154
437 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn2153
438 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel2153
439 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen2151
440 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel2150
441 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2150
442 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld2149
443 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel2148
444 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2147
445 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2146
446 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2146
447 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen2146
448 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren2144
449 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten2144
450 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2143
451 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2142
452 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2142
453 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2141
454 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde2140
455 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen2139
456 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst2139
457 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen2138
458 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen2138
459 wck Erik klumperHarfsen2134
460 de Vod gert klompGorssel2134
461 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel2132
462 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2132
463 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2131
464 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2130
465 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2130
466 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2129
467 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen2128
468 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2127
469 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2125
470 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel2125
471 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba2124
472 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2124
473 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel2123
474 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2122
475 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen2122
476 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer2121
477 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2119
478 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren2119
479 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen2118
480 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst2118
481 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2118
482 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse2118
483 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2118
484 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen2116
485 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen2115
486 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2115
487 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2114
488 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem2114
489 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse2112
490 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen2110
491 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2110
492 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde2108
493 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2108
494 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2107
495 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer2106
496 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek2105
497 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde2104
498 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2100
499 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2100
500 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel2100
501 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2099
502 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel2099
503 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2099
504 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer2096
505 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel2095
506 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent2094
507 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2094
508 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse2094
509 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen2090
510 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello2090
511 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2087
512 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen2087
513 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde2086
514 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2086
515 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2084
516 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2084
517 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde2083
518 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello2083
519 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen2083
520 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2083
521 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem2082
522 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel2081
523 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2079
524 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem2078
525 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen2077
526 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen2077
527 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen2075
528 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst2073
529 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2073
530 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart2072
531 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2072
532 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel2071
533 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2069
534 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2069
535 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel2068
536 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde2068
537 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello2067
538 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen2066
539 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen2065
540 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2065
541 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen2063
542 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst2062
543 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2059
544 raddraaiers frits koersEpse2058
545 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen2057
546 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen2057
547 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello2057
548 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel2055
549 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2053
550 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel2052
551 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek2048
552 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse2048
553 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2047
554 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen2047
555 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren2047
556 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello2045
557 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel2043
558 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello2043
559 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2040
560 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen2040
561 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse2037
562 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2036
563 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2035
564 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde2033
565 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2032
566 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer2032
567 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe2031
568 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel2030
569 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel2028
570 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden2026
571 Petje Af gerard roodEefde2026
572 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello2021
573 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen2021
574 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem2021
575 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2020
576 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde2015
577 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse2013
578 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello2013
579 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen2013
580 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2010
581 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2008
582 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2006
583 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld2006
584 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten2006
585 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen2005
586 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2004
587 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen2004
588 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen2003
589 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde2001
590 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2001
591 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2001
592 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2000
593 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp2000
594 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1999
595 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1999
596 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1999
597 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1997
598 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1997
599 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1997
600 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1996
601 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1995
602 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1995
603 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1994
604 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1993
605 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1993
606 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1993
607 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1992
608 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1988
609 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1986
610 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1986
611 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1983
612 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1982
613 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1982
614 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1981
615 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1981
616 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1981
617 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1978
618 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1977
619 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1976
620 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1974
621 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1974
622 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1972
623 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1972
624 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1972
625 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1971
626 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1970
627 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1970
628 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1969
629 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1969
630 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1965
631 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1964
632 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1963
633 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1963
634 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1962
635 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1961
636 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1959
637 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1955
638 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1955
639 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1955
640 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1954
641 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1953
642 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1953
643 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1952
644 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1952
645 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1951
646 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1950
647 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1950
648 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1950
649 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1949
650 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1945
651 De winnaar AllardLaren1945
652 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1943
653 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1941
654 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1936
655 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1935
656 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1935
657 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1935
658 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1935
659 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1934
660 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1933
661 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1925
662 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1925
663 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1923
664 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1922
665 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1920
666 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1919
667 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1917
668 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1916
669 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1914
670 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1910
671 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1907
672 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1907
673 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1906
674 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1901
675 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1900
676 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1899
677 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1898
678 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel1895
679 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1893
680 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1891
681 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1888
682 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1886
683 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1884
684 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1882
685 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1882
686 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel1874
687 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1873
688 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1870
689 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1869
690 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1867
691 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1864
692 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1861
693 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1860
694 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1858
695 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1858
696 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1854
697 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1853
698 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1852
699 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1850
700 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1850
701 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1848
702 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1843
703 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1840
704 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1840
705 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1835
706 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1832
707 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1830
708 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1829
709 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1827
710 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1827
711 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1814
712 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1812
713 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1806
714 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1804
715 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1803
716 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse1802
717 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1801
718 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1799
719 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1799
720 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1797
721 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1793
722 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1790
723 vis jos tiebotheino1789
724 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1785
725 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1785
726 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1781
727 Bergop John BergerWilp1778
728 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1773
729 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1770
730 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1762
731 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1762
732 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1760
733 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1758
734 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1756
735 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1754
736 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1753
737 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1749
738 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1742
739 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1740
740 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1737
741 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1736
742 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1735
743 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1733
744 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1724
745 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1723
746 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1714
747 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1712
748 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1712
749 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1708
750 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1708
751 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1707
752 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1701
753 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1690
754 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1681
755 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1679
756 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1677
757 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1663
758 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1662
759 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1658
760 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1657
761 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1651
762 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1650
763 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1649
764 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1647
765 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1644
766 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1638
767 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1624
768 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1621
769 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1603
770 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1603
771 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1601
772 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1598
773 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1595
774 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1593
775 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1592
776 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1591
777 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1589
778 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1580
779 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1575
780 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1567
781 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1546
782 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1543
783 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1522
784 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1520
785 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1515
786 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1495
787 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1481
788 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel1480
789 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1472
790 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen1457
791 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1412
792 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1408
793 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1388
794 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1377
795 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel1357
796 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen1333
797 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel1317
798 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer1298
799 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1110
800 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel977
801 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde933
802 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde914
803 Zoef Zoef 2 Imke van Holtengorssel792
804 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel704
805 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel655
806 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel637
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde315
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel100
809 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde94
810 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel50
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen38
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-35
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-128