Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 20


In de gele trui Wim van Schooten uit deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1DUMOULIN Tom4012KUNG Stefan9
2FROOME Christopher3513CARUSO Damiano8
3THOMAS Geraint3014CASTROVIEJO Jonatha7
4KWIATKOWSKI Michal2615I. IZAGIRRE Ion6
5ANDERSEN Soren Kragh2316KRUIJSWIJK Steven5
6JUNGELS Bob2017POELS Wout4
7ZAKARIN Ilnur1818GESCHKE Simon3
8ROGLIC Primoz1619VALVERDE Alejandro2
9SOLER Marc1420POLITT Nils1
10HEPBURN Michael12---
11YATES Adam10laatsteTERPSTRA Niki20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer2851
2 Zwoagers 2 Stefan en JoostZutphen2802
3 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2795
4 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2776
5 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2773
6 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2720
7 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2720
8 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2720
9 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2717
10 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2713
11 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2701
12 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2697
13 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2692
14 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2686
15 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2685
16 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2683
17 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2673
18 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2671
19 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2670
20 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2669
21 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2664
22 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2663
23 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2656
24 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2656
25 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2638
26 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2628
27 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2628
28 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2626
29 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2623
30 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2616
31 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2614
32 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2610
33 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel2606
34 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2598
35 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen2597
36 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2597
37 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2594
38 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2586
39 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2581
40 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen2576
41 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2574
42 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2571
43 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2569
44 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2565
45 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2555
46 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen2555
47 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2555
48 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2550
49 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2550
50 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2548
51 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten2544
52 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2541
53 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2540
54 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld2537
55 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede2534
56 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2533
57 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2531
58 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel2530
59 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda2526
60 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2526
61 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2521
62 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2517
63 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2512
64 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2505
65 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2505
66 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2503
67 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem2502
68 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2501
69 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel2501
70 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2500
71 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2498
72 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel2498
73 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe2498
74 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2497
75 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2497
76 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2497
77 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2493
78 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2486
79 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2485
80 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn2484
81 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2480
82 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2478
83 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2477
84 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel2477
85 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft2477
86 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2476
87 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2476
88 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2473
89 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2472
90 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel2472
91 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello2471
92 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel2471
93 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2470
94 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2469
95 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2465
96 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe2464
97 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2461
98 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2458
99 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2456
100 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2455
101 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2454
102 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst2453
103 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer2452
104 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2451
105 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe2450
106 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel2449
107 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren2449
108 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello2449
109 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2448
110 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen2447
111 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2441
112 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2441
113 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2440
114 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel2440
115 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2440
116 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello2439
117 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2438
118 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2436
119 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2433
120 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde2429
121 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2429
122 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam2426
123 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2426
124 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2425
125 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2425
126 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel2425
127 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel2423
128 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen2419
129 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel2418
130 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer2416
131 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen2415
132 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2415
133 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen2414
134 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen2414
135 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen2413
136 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2413
137 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel2412
138 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse2411
139 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2410
140 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2406
141 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2406
142 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2406
143 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2405
144 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2404
145 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp2401
146 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren2401
147 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2397
148 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen2395
149 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2395
150 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2394
151 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2394
152 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen2393
153 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel2392
154 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2390
155 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2390
156 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn2389
157 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2386
158 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen2385
159 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel2385
160 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2377
161 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel2371
162 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2368
163 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2365
164 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2364
165 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde2363
166 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2363
167 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel2363
168 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2363
169 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde2363
170 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2361
171 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel2360
172 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2357
173 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2355
174 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2355
175 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht2354
176 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2350
177 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel2349
178 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2347
179 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld2345
180 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst2344
181 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse2343
182 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2339
183 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe2336
184 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel2336
185 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2332
186 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2331
187 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2331
188 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello2331
189 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel2330
190 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen2330
191 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2329
192 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel2327
193 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2325
194 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2324
195 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2324
196 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2323
197 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde2323
198 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen2321
199 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe2319
200 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen2318
201 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2318
202 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel2316
203 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2313
204 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba2313
205 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello2313
206 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2311
207 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde2310
208 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2308
209 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2308
210 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2304
211 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray2304
212 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2303
213 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen2303
214 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren2302
215 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2301
216 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 2300
217 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2298
218 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse2298
219 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde2295
220 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen2295
221 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld2294
222 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2293
223 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2293
224 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen2291
225 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel2290
226 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2290
227 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2287
228 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2286
229 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden2286
230 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2284
231 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen2282
232 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2281
233 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2279
234 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen2272
235 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo2271
236 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2271
237 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen2269
238 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2268
239 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen2267
240 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen2267
241 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel2265
242 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2265
243 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2260
244 Sannie C. van TriestEpe2259
245 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede2258
246 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2258
247 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde2254
248 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel2254
249 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld2252
250 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2251
251 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2251
252 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2250
253 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde2250
254 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2248
255 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2247
256 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2247
257 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2245
258 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2244
259 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2243
260 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2243
261 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde2242
262 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2241
263 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde2241
264 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen2241
265 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer2239
266 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2237
267 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2237
268 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen2237
269 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen2236
270 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen2235
271 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2235
272 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo2234
273 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel2234
274 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel2233
275 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden2232
276 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen2232
277 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2231
278 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel2231
279 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld2229
280 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel2229
281 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2229
282 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel2229
283 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2228
284 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen2225
285 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen2225
286 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde2224
287 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen2219
288 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2219
289 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel2219
290 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2214
291 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen2214
292 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2213
293 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2212
294 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen2211
295 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2210
296 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen2210
297 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2209
298 jip willy terinkzutphen2209
299 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2208
300 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen2208
301 librand bert liebrandeefde2207
302 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2206
303 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel2204
304 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen2203
305 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2201
306 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum2201
307 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp2201
308 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba2201
309 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen2200
310 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel2200
311 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2198
312 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2198
313 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar2198
314 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2197
315 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde2196
316 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2196
317 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2194
318 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2193
319 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel2192
320 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen2192
321 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2192
322 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel2192
323 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen2191
324 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2190
325 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2189
326 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2187
327 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde2187
328 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2187
329 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2187
330 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2185
331 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen2184
332 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld2183
333 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse2177
334 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen2174
335 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel2172
336 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse2167
337 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2167
338 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2166
339 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2164
340 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen2160
341 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2157
342 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2157
343 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2157
344 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2155
345 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen2154
346 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 2154
347 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen2154
348 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2153
349 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel2153
350 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde2151
351 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2151
352 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen2146
353 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello2144
354 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden2143
355 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2141
356 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2140
357 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel2139
358 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2139
359 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld2139
360 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst2139
361 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen2138
362 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2138
363 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2138
364 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen2138
365 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2137
366 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2136
367 Telegozers TelegoGorssel2136
368 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2134
369 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel2134
370 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2134
371 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2133
372 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar2133
373 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen2133
374 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2133
375 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde2133
376 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2129
377 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer2127
378 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2126
379 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen2126
380 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2125
381 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2124
382 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen2122
383 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2120
384 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld2118
385 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp2116
386 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel2116
387 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2113
388 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde2113
389 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel2113
390 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse2112
391 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen2111
392 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2110
393 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde2109
394 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel2109
395 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse2108
396 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2107
397 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2107
398 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen2107
399 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2106
400 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2106
401 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer2106
402 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2105
403 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde2104
404 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2104
405 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen2101
406 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen2099
407 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse2099
408 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem2098
409 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2097
410 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer2096
411 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen2094
412 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello2090
413 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen2089
414 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek2089
415 wck Erik klumperHarfsen2088
416 de Vod gert klompGorssel2088
417 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe2086
418 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2086
419 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen2084
420 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel2084
421 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2084
422 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2083
423 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen2083
424 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2083
425 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2082
426 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2082
427 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel2079
428 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2079
429 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel2079
430 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2079
431 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent2078
432 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde2076
433 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel2076
434 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo2075
435 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2074
436 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde2073
437 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2073
438 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren2073
439 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2071
440 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2071
441 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel2071
442 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde2070
443 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen2069
444 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel2069
445 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn2067
446 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello2065
447 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2065
448 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld2063
449 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde2062
450 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2062
451 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten2061
452 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2058
453 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel2056
454 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2054
455 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele2053
456 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen2050
457 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2048
458 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2047
459 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren2047
460 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2045
461 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2045
462 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2044
463 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2043
464 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2042
465 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2041
466 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel2041
467 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen2040
468 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet2038
469 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen2037
470 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer2037
471 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello2034
472 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek2032
473 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer2032
474 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde2028
475 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2027
476 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2021
477 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem2021
478 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2020
479 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2019
480 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello2019
481 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel2017
482 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2016
483 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart2016
484 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen2013
485 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen2013
486 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel2011
487 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde2009
488 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse2007
489 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen2006
490 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2006
491 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen2004
492 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2003
493 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello2001
494 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen2000
495 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen1999
496 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello1997
497 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1996
498 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1995
499 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1992
500 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1991
501 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel1991
502 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1990
503 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1990
504 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1988
505 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1985
506 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel1984
507 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1984
508 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen1984
509 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1983
510 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1983
511 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst1983
512 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen1983
513 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1983
514 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1981
515 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1981
516 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen1975
517 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1974
518 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1974
519 raddraaiers frits koersEpse1972
520 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen1971
521 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1970
522 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1969
523 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1969
524 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1969
525 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1969
526 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1969
527 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1967
528 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1963
529 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1962
530 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1962
531 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1961
532 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1961
533 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1960
534 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde1959
535 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1958
536 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello1955
537 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1955
538 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1955
539 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1955
540 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1954
541 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse1954
542 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1952
543 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1951
544 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1950
545 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1950
546 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1950
547 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1950
548 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen1949
549 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp1947
550 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1945
551 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1941
552 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1941
553 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1940
554 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1938
555 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1938
556 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1938
557 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1936
558 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1936
559 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello1935
560 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1935
561 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1935
562 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1935
563 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1935
564 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1935
565 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1933
566 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1932
567 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1932
568 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1930
569 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1930
570 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1930
571 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1929
572 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1927
573 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1927
574 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1926
575 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1925
576 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1925
577 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1924
578 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1923
579 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1922
580 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1920
581 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1919
582 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1919
583 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1918
584 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1918
585 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1917
586 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1917
587 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde1915
588 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1914
589 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1913
590 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1913
591 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1913
592 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1913
593 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1912
594 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1912
595 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1910
596 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1910
597 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1909
598 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1908
599 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1906
600 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1906
601 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1906
602 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1906
603 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1903
604 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1902
605 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1900
606 De winnaar AllardLaren1899
607 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1898
608 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1896
609 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1895
610 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel1895
611 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1892
612 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1891
613 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1890
614 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1890
615 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1887
616 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1887
617 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1887
618 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen1886
619 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1883
620 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1882
621 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1882
622 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1882
623 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1881
624 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1877
625 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1876
626 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1875
627 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem1875
628 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel1874
629 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1873
630 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1869
631 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1868
632 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1867
633 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1867
634 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1866
635 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1864
636 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1863
637 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1861
638 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1859
639 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1856
640 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1852
641 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1851
642 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1850
643 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1848
644 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1848
645 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1843
646 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1838
647 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1837
648 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1836
649 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1835
650 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1834
651 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1833
652 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1832
653 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1831
654 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1829
655 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1827
656 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1827
657 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1827
658 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1823
659 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1822
660 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1821
661 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1820
662 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1818
663 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1817
664 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1816
665 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1816
666 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1815
667 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1814
668 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1813
669 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1812
670 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1810
671 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1808
672 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1806
673 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1805
674 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1803
675 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1802
676 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse1802
677 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1799
678 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1797
679 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1793
680 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1790
681 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1788
682 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1787
683 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1786
684 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1786
685 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1785
686 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1785
687 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1782
688 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1781
689 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1781
690 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1781
691 Bergop John BergerWilp1778
692 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1775
693 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1773
694 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1769
695 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1769
696 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1769
697 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1768
698 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1762
699 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1762
700 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1758
701 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1758
702 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1754
703 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1754
704 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1754
705 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1747
706 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1744
707 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1742
708 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1741
709 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1741
710 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1741
711 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1740
712 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1739
713 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1738
714 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1737
715 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1736
716 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1735
717 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1730
718 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1726
719 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1725
720 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1725
721 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1724
722 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1723
723 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1719
724 vis jos tiebotheino1717
725 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1714
726 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1712
727 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1708
728 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1708
729 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1708
730 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1703
731 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1696
732 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1694
733 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1694
734 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1691
735 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1689
736 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1688
737 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1687
738 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1684
739 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1679
740 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1679
741 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1677
742 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1677
743 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1668
744 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1666
745 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1665
746 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1663
747 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1661
748 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1656
749 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1651
750 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1650
751 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1649
752 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1648
753 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1641
754 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1630
755 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1626
756 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1624
757 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1624
758 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1608
759 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1608
760 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1606
761 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1605
762 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1602
763 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1601
764 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1601
765 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1598
766 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1593
767 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1591
768 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1584
769 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1580
770 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1577
771 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1559
772 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1550
773 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1549
774 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1540
775 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1539
776 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1527
777 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1523
778 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1515
779 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1504
780 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1495
781 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1481
782 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel1480
783 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1476
784 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1472
785 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1471
786 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen1453
787 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1450
788 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1450
789 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1438
790 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1437
791 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1388
792 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1377
793 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1368
794 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen1333
795 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel1308
796 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel1299
797 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer1282
798 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1268
799 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1078
800 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel977
801 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde924
802 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde914
803 Zoef Zoef 2 Imke van Holtengorssel771
804 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel693
805 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel649
806 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel637
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde285
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel88
809 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde82
810 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen38
811 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel28
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-49
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-130