Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 19


In de gele trui Wim van Schooten uit deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012JUNGELS Bob9
2THOMAS Geraint3513BERNAL Egan Arley8
3BARDET Romain3014POZZOVIVO Domenico7
4D. MARTIN Daniel2615I. IZAGIRRE Ion6
5MAJKA Rafal2316KANGERT Tanel5
6DUMOULIN Tom2017LATOUR Pierre4
7LANDA Mikel1818TOLHOEK Antwan3
8FROOME Christopher1619QUINTANA Nairo2
9KRUIJSWIJK Steven1420FUGLSANG Jakob1
10ZAKARIN Ilnur12---
11G. IZAGIRRE Gorka10laatstePHINNEY Taylor20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer2718
2 Zwoagers 2 Stefan en JoostZutphen2709
3 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2656
4 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2645
5 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2642
6 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2622
7 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2609
8 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2597
9 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2584
10 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2584
11 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2580
12 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2574
13 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2569
14 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2568
15 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2562
16 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2559
17 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2553
18 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2552
19 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2548
20 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2536
21 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2535
22 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2533
23 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2532
24 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2523
25 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2517
26 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2505
27 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2495
28 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2494
29 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2490
30 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2487
31 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2487
32 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2477
33 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel2473
34 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2472
35 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2467
36 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen2464
37 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2463
38 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2461
39 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten2461
40 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2458
41 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2448
42 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2446
43 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2444
44 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen2443
45 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2441
46 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen2436
47 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2434
48 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2430
49 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2429
50 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2428
51 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2427
52 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2425
53 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2423
54 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2423
55 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2422
56 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2417
57 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2417
58 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2415
59 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2410
60 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel2409
61 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2406
62 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld2404
63 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2404
64 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2404
65 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2402
66 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede2401
67 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2395
68 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda2393
69 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2391
70 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2384
71 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2380
72 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel2375
73 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2371
74 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2370
75 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2368
76 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2368
77 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2368
78 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn2367
79 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2364
80 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2364
81 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem2364
82 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe2361
83 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2360
84 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2357
85 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel2357
86 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe2357
87 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel2355
88 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2353
89 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2350
90 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2349
91 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2348
92 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2348
93 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2347
94 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel2345
95 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2344
96 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2343
97 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2339
98 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel2339
99 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2339
100 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel2338
101 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel2338
102 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello2338
103 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2337
104 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen2337
105 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello2336
106 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft2336
107 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2334
108 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2334
109 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2332
110 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel2332
111 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen2330
112 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst2330
113 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer2329
114 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2328
115 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2322
116 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2322
117 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2320
118 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2319
119 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe2317
120 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2317
121 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren2316
122 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2313
123 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen2312
124 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer2311
125 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel2311
126 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen2311
127 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2310
128 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam2309
129 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2309
130 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp2308
131 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello2308
132 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel2306
133 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2305
134 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2304
135 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2299
136 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2299
137 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel2299
138 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2297
139 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2297
140 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde2296
141 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2296
142 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2291
143 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen2291
144 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2290
145 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen2290
146 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2287
147 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2287
148 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn2286
149 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen2285
150 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2284
151 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2283
152 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2283
153 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen2282
154 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2282
155 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2280
156 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2278
157 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel2274
158 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren2268
159 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2268
160 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen2262
161 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2262
162 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel2260
163 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba2255
164 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2254
165 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2252
166 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2249
167 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen2248
168 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2247
169 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse2245
170 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2244
171 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2242
172 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld2242
173 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel2242
174 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst2241
175 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2241
176 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel2241
177 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen2239
178 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2235
179 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2233
180 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2233
181 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel2232
182 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2232
183 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel2231
184 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2230
185 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe2229
186 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel2229
187 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2228
188 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde2224
189 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel2224
190 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde2223
191 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde2223
192 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello2223
193 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2222
194 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2219
195 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2218
196 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel2218
197 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2214
198 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2212
199 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray2211
200 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse2210
201 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello2210
202 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2209
203 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2205
204 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2205
205 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel2204
206 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen2204
207 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen2202
208 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld2201
209 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 2197
210 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2197
211 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde2196
212 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2195
213 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel2194
214 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht2192
215 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2190
216 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2187
217 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde2182
218 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2182
219 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen2182
220 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede2181
221 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2178
222 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2178
223 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe2178
224 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2176
225 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2176
226 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2173
227 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren2171
228 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2171
229 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2171
230 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2171
231 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2170
232 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2170
233 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2168
234 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2166
235 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2164
236 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen2163
237 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen2162
238 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2162
239 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen2161
240 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2157
241 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2157
242 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen2156
243 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo2155
244 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen2152
245 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde2151
246 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden2150
247 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2147
248 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel2147
249 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo2147
250 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2147
251 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2146
252 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen2145
253 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen2144
254 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2142
255 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen2142
256 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse2142
257 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld2141
258 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen2141
259 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2140
260 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen2140
261 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2139
262 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2138
263 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2136
264 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2133
265 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel2132
266 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen2131
267 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden2130
268 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen2129
269 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen2128
270 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer2128
271 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen2126
272 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2126
273 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2126
274 Sannie C. van TriestEpe2126
275 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen2124
276 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde2121
277 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen2119
278 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2118
279 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld2118
280 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen2117
281 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel2115
282 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen2114
283 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde2112
284 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2111
285 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen2111
286 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel2111
287 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2110
288 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2110
289 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2110
290 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen2107
291 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)2106
292 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde2105
293 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2103
294 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel2103
295 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2102
296 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde2101
297 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld2101
298 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse2099
299 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum2098
300 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp2098
301 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel2098
302 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld2097
303 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde2094
304 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen2093
305 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 2091
306 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2090
307 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel2090
308 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2089
309 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2089
310 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen2088
311 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2086
312 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen2086
313 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel2085
314 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene2084
315 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2084
316 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2082
317 librand bert liebrandeefde2081
318 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2081
319 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello2080
320 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2079
321 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2077
322 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen2077
323 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen2077
324 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen2077
325 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2077
326 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2077
327 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2076
328 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2074
329 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar2073
330 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse2072
331 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2070
332 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2069
333 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp2068
334 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem2066
335 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel2064
336 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel2061
337 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2059
338 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel2059
339 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2058
340 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer2057
341 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2056
342 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 2056
343 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde2055
344 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen2055
345 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2054
346 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2052
347 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2050
348 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel2049
349 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel2049
350 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde2046
351 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse2046
352 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld2044
353 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2043
354 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen2042
355 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2041
356 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2041
357 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden2040
358 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2039
359 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen2039
360 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen2037
361 Telegozers TelegoGorssel2035
362 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2034
363 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2033
364 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer2033
365 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2033
366 jip willy terinkzutphen2033
367 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel2031
368 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2031
369 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2030
370 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar2030
371 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba2030
372 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2029
373 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel2028
374 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen2026
375 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde2026
376 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2025
377 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel2024
378 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen2021
379 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2019
380 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2019
381 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen2018
382 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen2017
383 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen2017
384 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde2016
385 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek2016
386 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2015
387 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2015
388 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld2014
389 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2014
390 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen2013
391 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen2012
392 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2012
393 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2012
394 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2011
395 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde2011
396 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2011
397 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2011
398 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2009
399 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2008
400 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello2008
401 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse2007
402 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2006
403 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem2005
404 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2004
405 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel2004
406 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2004
407 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2004
408 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn2002
409 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar2002
410 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde2001
411 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel2001
412 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer2000
413 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen2000
414 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen2000
415 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1997
416 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel1997
417 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1996
418 wck Erik klumperHarfsen1996
419 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1996
420 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen1995
421 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1994
422 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1983
423 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1983
424 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1983
425 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1983
426 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1982
427 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen1982
428 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen1981
429 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe1980
430 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1978
431 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1977
432 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel1976
433 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1976
434 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel1976
435 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent1975
436 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo1972
437 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1971
438 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel1969
439 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1969
440 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1969
441 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1969
442 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1969
443 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel1968
444 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello1968
445 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde1967
446 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1966
447 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde1964
448 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde1964
449 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1964
450 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1963
451 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1963
452 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1962
453 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1962
454 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1961
455 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1961
456 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1959
457 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1959
458 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst1959
459 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1958
460 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten1958
461 de Vod gert klompGorssel1958
462 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen1955
463 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1955
464 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer1955
465 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer1955
466 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1954
467 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1954
468 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde1952
469 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde1949
470 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1947
471 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld1947
472 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen1947
473 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1942
474 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen1941
475 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1941
476 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1941
477 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1941
478 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1940
479 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1938
480 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1938
481 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1938
482 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1938
483 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1938
484 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1937
485 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1937
486 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren1934
487 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse1933
488 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1932
489 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek1928
490 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1927
491 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1926
492 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1924
493 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1923
494 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1922
495 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1922
496 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen1922
497 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1922
498 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1920
499 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1919
500 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1918
501 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1917
502 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1917
503 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen1916
504 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1914
505 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1914
506 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart1913
507 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1913
508 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen1912
509 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1912
510 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1911
511 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1910
512 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1909
513 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1909
514 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1908
515 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1907
516 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1907
517 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1906
518 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst1906
519 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1906
520 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1906
521 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello1906
522 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1905
523 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1905
524 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1903
525 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen1902
526 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1901
527 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen1901
528 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1901
529 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren1896
530 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello1896
531 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1894
532 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1894
533 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1893
534 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel1892
535 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello1892
536 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1890
537 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1890
538 raddraaiers frits koersEpse1890
539 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen1889
540 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1887
541 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1883
542 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1882
543 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1882
544 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1882
545 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer1882
546 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse1879
547 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1878
548 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen1876
549 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1876
550 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1875
551 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1874
552 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel1873
553 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1872
554 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1872
555 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello1872
556 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen1871
557 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1867
558 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1867
559 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde1865
560 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1864
561 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1863
562 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1863
563 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1862
564 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1862
565 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1862
566 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1860
567 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1859
568 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1853
569 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1853
570 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello1848
571 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1848
572 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1847
573 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1846
574 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde1846
575 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1844
576 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1843
577 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1843
578 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1841
579 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello1840
580 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1839
581 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1837
582 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1835
583 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen1834
584 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde1834
585 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1834
586 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1834
587 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1834
588 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1834
589 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1833
590 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1831
591 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1831
592 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1830
593 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1829
594 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1828
595 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp1826
596 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1826
597 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1823
598 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1822
599 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1822
600 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1819
601 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1817
602 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1817
603 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1817
604 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1816
605 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1815
606 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1814
607 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1814
608 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1812
609 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1812
610 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1812
611 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1811
612 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1811
613 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1811
614 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1810
615 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1809
616 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1809
617 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1808
618 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1808
619 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1808
620 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1807
621 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1804
622 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1804
623 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1802
624 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1802
625 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem1802
626 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1800
627 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1797
628 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1797
629 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1795
630 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1794
631 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1790
632 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1790
633 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1789
634 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1789
635 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1787
636 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1786
637 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1786
638 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1786
639 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1784
640 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1784
641 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1783
642 De winnaar AllardLaren1783
643 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1781
644 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1781
645 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1777
646 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1777
647 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1775
648 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1773
649 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1770
650 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1769
651 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1769
652 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1769
653 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1767
654 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1766
655 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1763
656 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen1761
657 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1760
658 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1758
659 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1755
660 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1754
661 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1752
662 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1750
663 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1750
664 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1748
665 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel1748
666 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1747
667 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1743
668 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1741
669 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1741
670 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1741
671 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1741
672 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1738
673 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1738
674 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1735
675 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1735
676 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1729
677 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1726
678 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1726
679 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1725
680 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1725
681 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1725
682 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1725
683 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel1725
684 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1724
685 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1724
686 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1720
687 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1718
688 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1717
689 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1715
690 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1710
691 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1703
692 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1703
693 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1698
694 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1697
695 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1694
696 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1693
697 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1692
698 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1691
699 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1689
700 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1688
701 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1688
702 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1687
703 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1687
704 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1683
705 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1683
706 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1682
707 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse1681
708 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1679
709 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1669
710 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1667
711 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1666
712 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1666
713 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1662
714 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1661
715 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1660
716 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1660
717 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1656
718 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1655
719 Bergop John BergerWilp1654
720 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1651
721 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1651
722 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1649
723 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1645
724 vis jos tiebotheino1642
725 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1641
726 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1637
727 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1631
728 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1630
729 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1627
730 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1626
731 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1624
732 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1621
733 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1615
734 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1614
735 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1609
736 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1608
737 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1607
738 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1602
739 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1600
740 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1595
741 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1593
742 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1585
743 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1584
744 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1584
745 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1578
746 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1577
747 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1572
748 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1569
749 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1568
750 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1566
751 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1560
752 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1560
753 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1558
754 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1545
755 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1543
756 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1543
757 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1543
758 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1540
759 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1538
760 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1531
761 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1529
762 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1527
763 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1507
764 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1507
765 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1495
766 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1491
767 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1481
768 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1478
769 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1478
770 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1476
771 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1472
772 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1471
773 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1466
774 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1450
775 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1443
776 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1440
777 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1438
778 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1430
779 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1424
780 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1413
781 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1411
782 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1406
783 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1388
784 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1379
785 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1374
786 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1360
787 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1352
788 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1348
789 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel1327
790 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1299
791 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1268
792 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen1264
793 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1215
794 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel1210
795 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen1203
796 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel1182
797 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer1181
798 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1153
799 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1050
800 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel948
801 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde866
802 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde855
803 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel722
804 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel637
805 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel624
806 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel612
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde269
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel76
809 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde69
810 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel27
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen26
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-49
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-130