Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 18


In de gele trui Wim van Schooten uit deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1DEMARE Arnaud4012DE BUYST Jasper9
2LAPORTE Christophe3513NAESEN Oliver8
3KRISTOFF Alexander3014JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt7
4BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2615GUARNIERI Jacopo6
5COLBRELLI Sonny2316HEPBURN Michael5
6RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano2017PASQUALON Andrea4
7DEGENKOLB John1818CALMEJANE Lilian3
8SAGAN Peter1619POLITT Nils2
9PHINNEY Taylor1420CORT NIELSEN Magnus 1
10DUPONT Timothy12---
11LAMPAERT Yves10laatsteCRADDOCK Lawson20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer2549
2 Zwoagers 2 Stefan en JoostZutphen2541
3 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2526
4 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2482
5 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2475
6 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2468
7 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2456
8 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2445
9 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2441
10 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2414
11 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2414
12 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2412
13 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2410
14 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2401
15 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2397
16 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2393
17 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2392
18 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2374
19 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2374
20 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2372
21 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2363
22 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2361
23 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2354
24 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2351
25 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2344
26 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2339
27 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2335
28 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2333
29 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2329
30 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2329
31 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2326
32 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2324
33 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2321
34 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2320
35 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2317
36 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2310
37 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten2304
38 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2302
39 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2301
40 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2293
41 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen2289
42 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel2285
43 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2283
44 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2276
45 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2276
46 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2276
47 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen2273
48 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2273
49 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel2272
50 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen2271
51 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2271
52 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2269
53 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2268
54 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2259
55 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2258
56 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2257
57 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2254
58 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2252
59 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2250
60 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2249
61 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2245
62 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2244
63 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen2243
64 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2243
65 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2242
66 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2242
67 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2241
68 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn2238
69 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe2235
70 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2235
71 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2234
72 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2234
73 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede2231
74 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel2231
75 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2229
76 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda2226
77 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2225
78 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2224
79 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2223
80 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2219
81 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2218
82 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld2217
83 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer2217
84 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2215
85 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen2213
86 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2211
87 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel2211
88 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam2209
89 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer2204
90 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2204
91 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel2204
92 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen2201
93 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2201
94 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello2196
95 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2196
96 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2194
97 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2193
98 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2191
99 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2190
100 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2190
101 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2188
102 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen2188
103 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2187
104 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel2187
105 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2186
106 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2179
107 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2178
108 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel2177
109 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2177
110 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel2176
111 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel2176
112 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp2174
113 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2170
114 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2170
115 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2170
116 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2170
117 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello2170
118 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba2169
119 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel2168
120 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2167
121 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel2165
122 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft2165
123 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2161
124 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen2159
125 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel2159
126 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2158
127 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2158
128 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2158
129 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel2157
130 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2156
131 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst2155
132 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2155
133 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel2153
134 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe2152
135 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn2151
136 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2150
137 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello2149
138 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2147
139 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2147
140 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2147
141 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen2144
142 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2144
143 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2143
144 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2142
145 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen2141
146 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2140
147 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2139
148 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem2139
149 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2138
150 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde2137
151 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2135
152 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2135
153 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2133
154 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst2133
155 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2131
156 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen2131
157 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe2129
158 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen2129
159 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren2128
160 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel2125
161 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen2125
162 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen2121
163 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen2121
164 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2118
165 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel2115
166 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2114
167 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2110
168 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2110
169 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2110
170 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld2108
171 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray2105
172 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2104
173 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen2100
174 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2100
175 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2099
176 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse2099
177 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde2098
178 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn2097
179 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2094
180 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde2093
181 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2092
182 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel2090
183 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde2088
184 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2088
185 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2087
186 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2086
187 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2084
188 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe2082
189 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2082
190 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren2081
191 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel2079
192 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen2077
193 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2077
194 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2074
195 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2071
196 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen2071
197 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede2069
198 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2069
199 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse2067
200 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2066
201 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel2066
202 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 2065
203 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2064
204 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo2061
205 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel2061
206 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2061
207 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2061
208 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel2059
209 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2054
210 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2054
211 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2054
212 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2053
213 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello2053
214 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2052
215 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2051
216 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen2050
217 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2050
218 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde2049
219 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2049
220 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2046
221 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2045
222 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde2045
223 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen2043
224 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam2042
225 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde2042
226 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld2042
227 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel2041
228 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld2040
229 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2039
230 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel2039
231 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2038
232 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel2037
233 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2037
234 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde2037
235 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2036
236 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde2034
237 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen2034
238 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2031
239 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen2031
240 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2029
241 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello2028
242 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer2026
243 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen2026
244 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden2026
245 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde2026
246 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2026
247 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen2025
248 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel2024
249 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2019
250 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen2018
251 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer2017
252 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel2017
253 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2017
254 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2015
255 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen2012
256 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen2011
257 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen2011
258 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen2010
259 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren2010
260 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar2009
261 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello2008
262 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen2008
263 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel2004
264 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen2004
265 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen2001
266 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen2000
267 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen2000
268 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe1999
269 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1999
270 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde1998
271 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1996
272 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen1992
273 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1991
274 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1991
275 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde1988
276 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1988
277 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen1987
278 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1987
279 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1987
280 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 1985
281 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello1985
282 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen1984
283 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1984
284 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer1983
285 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1983
286 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1983
287 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1983
288 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel1982
289 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1982
290 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde1981
291 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1977
292 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen1976
293 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen1976
294 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen1972
295 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1971
296 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel1969
297 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1969
298 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1969
299 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1969
300 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1969
301 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1966
302 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse1965
303 Telegozers TelegoGorssel1965
304 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1964
305 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp1964
306 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel1963
307 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1963
308 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1962
309 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1962
310 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1961
311 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1961
312 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1961
313 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1961
314 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo1960
315 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen1960
316 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1959
317 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen1959
318 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1959
319 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1958
320 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1958
321 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht1958
322 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel1957
323 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1955
324 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1954
325 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1953
326 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1949
327 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1948
328 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum1945
329 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1943
330 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1941
331 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1941
332 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1941
333 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1940
334 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen1939
335 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1939
336 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1938
337 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1938
338 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1938
339 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen1934
340 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp1934
341 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1934
342 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1933
343 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1933
344 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1932
345 Sannie C. van TriestEpe1930
346 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1928
347 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1928
348 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1927
349 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1927
350 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse1926
351 librand bert liebrandeefde1926
352 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1926
353 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1926
354 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1926
355 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1925
356 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1925
357 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1925
358 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen1925
359 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1925
360 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1924
361 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1923
362 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1922
363 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1922
364 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1922
365 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1919
366 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1918
367 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1918
368 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1918
369 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde1917
370 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1917
371 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1917
372 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel1917
373 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel1916
374 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1914
375 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden1913
376 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1913
377 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1913
378 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen1912
379 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1912
380 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1911
381 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen1910
382 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1910
383 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1909
384 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1909
385 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1909
386 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1908
387 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen1908
388 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1907
389 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1906
390 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1906
391 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1906
392 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse1905
393 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld1905
394 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1904
395 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1903
396 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1903
397 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1903
398 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1903
399 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen1902
400 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar1901
401 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel1900
402 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen1900
403 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1898
404 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1896
405 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar1896
406 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1896
407 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1896
408 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1896
409 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1893
410 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1893
411 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1892
412 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1891
413 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1891
414 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1890
415 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1890
416 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1888
417 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1887
418 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1887
419 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1887
420 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1887
421 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen1885
422 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1885
423 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1883
424 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel1883
425 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden1883
426 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1882
427 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1882
428 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1882
429 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1882
430 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1881
431 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel1881
432 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse1881
433 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde1876
434 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1876
435 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1876
436 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1875
437 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1875
438 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1875
439 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1875
440 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1873
441 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1873
442 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde1872
443 wck Erik klumperHarfsen1870
444 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst1868
445 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde1864
446 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1863
447 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1863
448 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde1860
449 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1859
450 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde1859
451 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1857
452 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel1856
453 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1856
454 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1853
455 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1853
456 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1849
457 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde1849
458 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1848
459 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1847
460 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1847
461 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1846
462 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde1845
463 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1843
464 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1842
465 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen1842
466 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten1842
467 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1842
468 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1841
469 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo1838
470 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel1838
471 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1838
472 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen1837
473 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1834
474 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1833
475 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1831
476 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1830
477 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1828
478 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek1826
479 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem1826
480 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen1825
481 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1824
482 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1823
483 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1823
484 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1822
485 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1822
486 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen1821
487 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel1819
488 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel1819
489 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent1818
490 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde1817
491 de Vod gert klompGorssel1817
492 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1816
493 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1815
494 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1815
495 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1814
496 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe1814
497 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1812
498 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde1811
499 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1810
500 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1808
501 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1808
502 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1807
503 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1807
504 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel1807
505 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren1805
506 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello1804
507 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1803
508 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel1803
509 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1800
510 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen1799
511 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1798
512 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1797
513 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1797
514 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1796
515 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen1796
516 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld1795
517 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1794
518 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1792
519 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen1792
520 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1790
521 raddraaiers frits koersEpse1790
522 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1790
523 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1786
524 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel1785
525 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1785
526 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1783
527 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1783
528 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse1782
529 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1781
530 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1781
531 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1781
532 jip willy terinkzutphen1779
533 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen1777
534 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1775
535 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen1775
536 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1774
537 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1774
538 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1773
539 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1772
540 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello1771
541 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen1770
542 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1770
543 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1770
544 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1769
545 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1769
546 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1769
547 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1767
548 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem1767
549 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1767
550 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1766
551 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen1764
552 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart1763
553 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1763
554 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1761
555 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1760
556 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1758
557 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1757
558 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1754
559 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1752
560 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel1752
561 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1750
562 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1750
563 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1747
564 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1747
565 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1745
566 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello1744
567 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1744
568 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde1743
569 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1742
570 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1741
571 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1741
572 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1741
573 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1740
574 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello1739
575 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1738
576 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1738
577 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst1736
578 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1735
579 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1735
580 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1733
581 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer1732
582 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1731
583 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1731
584 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen1727
585 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1726
586 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1725
587 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1725
588 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1724
589 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1724
590 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen1723
591 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1722
592 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1722
593 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1721
594 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1720
595 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer1720
596 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse1720
597 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello1720
598 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1719
599 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1718
600 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1716
601 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde1715
602 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1715
603 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1715
604 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1714
605 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1714
606 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1714
607 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel1712
608 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1712
609 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello1712
610 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1710
611 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1708
612 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1707
613 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1707
614 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1705
615 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello1704
616 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp1703
617 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1703
618 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1701
619 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1701
620 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen1699
621 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1698
622 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1694
623 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1691
624 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1691
625 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1690
626 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen1690
627 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1690
628 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1689
629 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1688
630 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen1688
631 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1687
632 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer1686
633 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1685
634 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1684
635 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1682
636 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1681
637 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1680
638 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1680
639 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1679
640 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1679
641 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1678
642 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1676
643 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1676
644 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1673
645 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1670
646 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1666
647 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1664
648 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen1664
649 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1664
650 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1663
651 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1661
652 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1660
653 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde1659
654 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1658
655 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1657
656 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1657
657 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1655
658 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren1655
659 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1654
660 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1654
661 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1648
662 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1643
663 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1642
664 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1640
665 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1640
666 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1639
667 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1638
668 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1636
669 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1633
670 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1629
671 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1626
672 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1624
673 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1624
674 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1624
675 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1623
676 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1621
677 De winnaar AllardLaren1620
678 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1613
679 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1612
680 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1610
681 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1609
682 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1608
683 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1607
684 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1604
685 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1602
686 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1602
687 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1595
688 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1592
689 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1591
690 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1590
691 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1584
692 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1579
693 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1578
694 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1578
695 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1578
696 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1574
697 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1572
698 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1571
699 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1568
700 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1565
701 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1560
702 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1558
703 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1557
704 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1556
705 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1552
706 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1548
707 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1545
708 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1544
709 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel1542
710 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1540
711 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1540
712 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1535
713 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1532
714 vis jos tiebotheino1530
715 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1528
716 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel1528
717 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1527
718 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1526
719 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1522
720 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1512
721 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1511
722 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1505
723 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1504
724 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1502
725 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1501
726 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1499
727 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1499
728 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1496
729 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1496
730 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1496
731 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1496
732 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1492
733 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1492
734 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1488
735 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1485
736 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1481
737 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1480
738 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1477
739 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1476
740 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1475
741 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse1474
742 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1473
743 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1471
744 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1471
745 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1459
746 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1458
747 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1452
748 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1450
749 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1446
750 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1443
751 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1440
752 Bergop John BergerWilp1440
753 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1438
754 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1435
755 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1434
756 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1433
757 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1428
758 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1425
759 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1423
760 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1410
761 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1405
762 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1404
763 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1401
764 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1396
765 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1395
766 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1386
767 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1376
768 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1375
769 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1374
770 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1373
771 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1372
772 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1362
773 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1339
774 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1337
775 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1318
776 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1315
777 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1315
778 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1313
779 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1304
780 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1283
781 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1277
782 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1268
783 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1266
784 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1264
785 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1255
786 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1227
787 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1224
788 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1217
789 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1165
790 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel1159
791 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel1137
792 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1132
793 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen1110
794 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1104
795 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel1077
796 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer1073
797 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen1061
798 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1015
799 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen988
800 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde858
801 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel835
802 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde786
803 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel715
804 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel627
805 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel626
806 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel552
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde269
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel76
809 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde66
810 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel27
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen26
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-49
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-130