Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de gele trui Wim van Schooten uit deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1QUINTANA Nairo4012VALVERDE Alejandro9
2D. MARTIN Daniel3513BARDET Romain8
3THOMAS Geraint3014GAUDU David 7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615FUGLSANG Jakob6
5DUMOULIN Tom2316BARGUIL Warren5
6KRUIJSWIJK Steven2017JUNGELS Bob4
7BERNAL Egan Arley1818HANSEN Jesper3
8FROOME Christopher1619POELS Wout2
9LANDA Mikel1420KANGERT Tanel1
10ZAKARIN Ilnur12---
11MAJKA Rafal10laatsteHEPBURN Michael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer2455
2 Zwoagers 2 Stefan en JoostZutphen2432
3 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2416
4 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2401
5 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2394
6 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2389
7 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2354
8 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2329
9 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2324
10 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2324
11 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2322
12 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2309
13 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2306
14 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2304
15 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2303
16 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2291
17 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2290
18 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2288
19 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2284
20 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2283
21 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2283
22 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2273
23 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2270
24 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel2269
25 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2268
26 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2268
27 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2259
28 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2256
29 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2249
30 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2245
31 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2242
32 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2240
33 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2235
34 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2234
35 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten2224
36 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2223
37 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2223
38 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2216
39 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2205
40 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2203
41 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen2202
42 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2197
43 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2194
44 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2190
45 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse2190
46 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2190
47 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen2187
48 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel2186
49 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen2185
50 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2185
51 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen2184
52 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2184
53 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2180
54 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2173
55 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2170
56 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2169
57 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2166
58 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2164
59 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2159
60 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2159
61 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer2159
62 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2159
63 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2158
64 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2156
65 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2155
66 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2155
67 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn2152
68 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe2149
69 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2149
70 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft2146
71 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen2145
72 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2145
73 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede2145
74 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel2145
75 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten2143
76 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld2143
77 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel2141
78 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2140
79 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda2140
80 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel2140
81 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst2139
82 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel2139
83 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel2137
84 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2134
85 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello2134
86 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk2134
87 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2131
88 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen2127
89 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel2125
90 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2124
91 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem2123
92 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen2122
93 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel2122
94 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel2119
95 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe2113
96 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2112
97 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel2108
98 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer2108
99 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe2106
100 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2105
101 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel2103
102 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2102
103 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel2101
104 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden2100
105 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello2099
106 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2099
107 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2099
108 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer2096
109 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello2096
110 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam2095
111 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2094
112 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello2093
113 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2091
114 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2091
115 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2091
116 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel2091
117 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen2090
118 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2089
119 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen2088
120 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2088
121 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2084
122 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld2084
123 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2084
124 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel2083
125 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel2083
126 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel2083
127 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen2082
128 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer2081
129 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer2079
130 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel2079
131 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2075
132 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen2073
133 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren2072
134 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2070
135 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer2069
136 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel2068
137 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel2067
138 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn2066
139 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2066
140 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp2065
141 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn2065
142 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2063
143 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2063
144 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba2060
145 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2056
146 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen2055
147 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2052
148 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer2049
149 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen2049
150 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen2046
151 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen2045
152 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2043
153 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen2043
154 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel2038
155 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2036
156 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen2035
157 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde2035
158 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel2033
159 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel2033
160 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 2031
161 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn2031
162 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2030
163 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld2029
164 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel2029
165 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde2028
166 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel2028
167 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe2026
168 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren2025
169 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen2025
170 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel2025
171 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel2024
172 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2022
173 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen2021
174 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 2019
175 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2015
176 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem2013
177 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen2012
178 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst2012
179 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello2012
180 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2009
181 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen2008
182 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2008
183 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde2007
184 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2006
185 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel2004
186 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2004
187 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde2003
188 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1999
189 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen1999
190 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld1996
191 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1996
192 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1992
193 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1992
194 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1990
195 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1989
196 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1989
197 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1988
198 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1988
199 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1987
200 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1986
201 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1985
202 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld1984
203 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1983
204 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel1981
205 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel1980
206 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde1979
207 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse1976
208 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1975
209 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1974
210 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel1974
211 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1973
212 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1973
213 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1970
214 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen1966
215 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1965
216 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren1964
217 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1964
218 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1964
219 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde1963
220 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1960
221 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde1959
222 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1959
223 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht1958
224 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde1957
225 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen1954
226 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello1953
227 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe1953
228 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1952
229 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel1952
230 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen1952
231 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1952
232 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1950
233 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen1949
234 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1948
235 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen1946
236 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1946
237 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen1945
238 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1945
239 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1943
240 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1942
241 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1940
242 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1940
243 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel1938
244 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1936
245 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1935
246 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo1934
247 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1932
248 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen1931
249 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1931
250 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen1930
251 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen1930
252 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1928
253 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1925
254 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen1925
255 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1925
256 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1923
257 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1921
258 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen1921
259 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1921
260 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen1920
261 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel1917
262 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1917
263 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1917
264 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen1916
265 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray1916
266 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo1914
267 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1914
268 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1914
269 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1914
270 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1908
271 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1907
272 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen1905
273 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1905
274 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse1905
275 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen1904
276 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde1904
277 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 1903
278 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1903
279 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen1903
280 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1902
281 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1902
282 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld1902
283 Sannie C. van TriestEpe1900
284 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen1897
285 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde1895
286 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello1894
287 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel1893
288 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1893
289 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1892
290 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer1890
291 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1889
292 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1888
293 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1888
294 Telegozers TelegoGorssel1886
295 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1884
296 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1884
297 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1884
298 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1884
299 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1884
300 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1883
301 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1883
302 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden1883
303 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1882
304 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen1881
305 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel1878
306 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1877
307 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp1877
308 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel1877
309 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse1874
310 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel1874
311 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer1873
312 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1872
313 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1872
314 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1870
315 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1869
316 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1868
317 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel1868
318 librand bert liebrandeefde1867
319 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1867
320 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1863
321 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel1862
322 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1859
323 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen1857
324 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1857
325 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen1857
326 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden1857
327 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1856
328 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1855
329 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1855
330 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum1854
331 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1854
332 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1853
333 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1853
334 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde1852
335 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse1851
336 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1850
337 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen1845
338 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar1845
339 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde1843
340 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1843
341 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen1842
342 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1842
343 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde1841
344 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen1840
345 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1840
346 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1839
347 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1838
348 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1838
349 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1838
350 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen1837
351 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1836
352 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1836
353 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1835
354 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde1835
355 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen1830
356 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1829
357 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1827
358 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel1827
359 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1826
360 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1824
361 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1823
362 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel1822
363 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen1821
364 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen1821
365 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen1820
366 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello1819
367 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel1819
368 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde1818
369 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen1818
370 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1817
371 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1817
372 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1817
373 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1816
374 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1816
375 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1815
376 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel1814
377 wck Erik klumperHarfsen1814
378 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse1814
379 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1814
380 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1813
381 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp1813
382 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1812
383 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1810
384 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar1810
385 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1810
386 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek1810
387 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem1810
388 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1807
389 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen1807
390 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1806
391 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1805
392 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1805
393 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde1804
394 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1803
395 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde1803
396 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel1803
397 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1803
398 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel1803
399 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent1802
400 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse1801
401 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1800
402 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1797
403 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1796
404 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen1796
405 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1795
406 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1795
407 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1795
408 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde1795
409 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1794
410 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1794
411 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1792
412 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1792
413 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen1792
414 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde1790
415 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1790
416 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1790
417 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1790
418 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1790
419 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1789
420 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst1787
421 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde1786
422 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1785
423 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1783
424 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1782
425 jip willy terinkzutphen1779
426 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel1777
427 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen1776
428 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1776
429 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1774
430 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1774
431 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1773
432 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1772
433 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1770
434 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen1768
435 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1767
436 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1767
437 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1767
438 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1767
439 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1767
440 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel1766
441 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde1766
442 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1766
443 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1766
444 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1764
445 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1764
446 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1764
447 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1764
448 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1763
449 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1761
450 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1761
451 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel1761
452 de Vod gert klompGorssel1761
453 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1760
454 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1759
455 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1758
456 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1756
457 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1756
458 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1753
459 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo1752
460 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel1752
461 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1751
462 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1751
463 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren1749
464 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1748
465 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen1748
466 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1745
467 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1744
468 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1742
469 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1742
470 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten1742
471 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1742
472 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1741
473 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1740
474 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1738
475 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1738
476 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1738
477 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1738
478 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1736
479 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1736
480 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1736
481 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1736
482 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello1736
483 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst1736
484 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1735
485 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1735
486 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1734
487 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1733
488 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1733
489 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1733
490 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer1732
491 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde1731
492 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1731
493 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen1731
494 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1730
495 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1729
496 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1729
497 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1729
498 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe1728
499 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1728
500 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen1727
501 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1726
502 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1725
503 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1725
504 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1722
505 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1722
506 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1721
507 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer1720
508 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse1720
509 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello1720
510 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1719
511 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen1717
512 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart1717
513 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1717
514 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen1716
515 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1716
516 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1713
517 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1713
518 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello1713
519 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1712
520 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1711
521 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1711
522 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1711
523 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld1709
524 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1709
525 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen1707
526 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1707
527 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1704
528 raddraaiers frits koersEpse1704
529 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1701
530 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1700
531 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1700
532 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen1699
533 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1698
534 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen1696
535 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1695
536 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1694
537 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1691
538 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1690
539 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1689
540 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1689
541 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1686
542 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1686
543 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer1686
544 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1685
545 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1685
546 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen1684
547 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1683
548 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1683
549 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1682
550 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1682
551 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1680
552 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello1678
553 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1676
554 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1676
555 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1675
556 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde1674
557 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1673
558 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1672
559 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1672
560 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1671
561 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1670
562 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1670
563 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1670
564 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1669
565 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1668
566 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse1667
567 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1667
568 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello1667
569 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen1666
570 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1666
571 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1665
572 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen1664
573 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1664
574 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello1659
575 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello1658
576 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1658
577 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1656
578 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel1656
579 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1655
580 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren1655
581 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1654
582 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1654
583 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1652
584 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1650
585 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1648
586 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1647
587 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1645
588 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen1644
589 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp1643
590 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1642
591 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1641
592 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1641
593 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1641
594 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1638
595 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1637
596 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1636
597 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1634
598 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1633
599 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1633
600 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1633
601 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1632
602 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1632
603 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1630
604 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1630
605 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde1629
606 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1628
607 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1628
608 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1626
609 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1625
610 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1624
611 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1623
612 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1623
613 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1622
614 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1621
615 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1621
616 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1619
617 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1619
618 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1615
619 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1614
620 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde1613
621 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1613
622 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1612
623 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1610
624 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1609
625 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1608
626 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1607
627 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1606
628 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1603
629 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1603
630 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1601
631 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1600
632 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1598
633 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen1598
634 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1597
635 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1596
636 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1595
637 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem1594
638 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1593
639 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1592
640 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1592
641 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1592
642 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1586
643 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1586
644 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1582
645 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1581
646 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1579
647 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1578
648 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1578
649 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1576
650 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1576
651 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1576
652 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1575
653 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1573
654 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1572
655 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1571
656 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1570
657 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1568
658 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1564
659 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1564
660 De winnaar AllardLaren1564
661 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1561
662 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1558
663 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1557
664 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1557
665 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1553
666 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1553
667 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1552
668 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1552
669 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1550
670 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1549
671 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1545
672 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1543
673 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1543
674 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1542
675 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel1542
676 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1541
677 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1540
678 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1536
679 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1536
680 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1536
681 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1533
682 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1533
683 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1532
684 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1532
685 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1530
686 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1530
687 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1529
688 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel1528
689 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1525
690 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1522
691 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1521
692 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1516
693 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1512
694 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1511
695 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1508
696 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1507
697 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1503
698 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1501
699 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1501
700 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1501
701 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1500
702 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1499
703 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1497
704 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1496
705 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1495
706 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1495
707 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1493
708 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1493
709 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1492
710 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1492
711 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1488
712 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1485
713 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1485
714 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1483
715 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1482
716 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1482
717 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1480
718 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1480
719 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1480
720 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1477
721 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1474
722 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse1474
723 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1473
724 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1472
725 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1468
726 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1467
727 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1460
728 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1460
729 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1459
730 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1457
731 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1454
732 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1453
733 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1451
734 vis jos tiebotheino1448
735 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1446
736 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1443
737 Bergop John BergerWilp1440
738 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1436
739 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1434
740 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1429
741 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1426
742 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1425
743 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1425
744 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1423
745 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1422
746 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1414
747 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1407
748 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1405
749 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1402
750 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1398
751 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1397
752 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1395
753 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1394
754 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1387
755 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1383
756 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1383
757 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1379
758 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1373
759 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1373
760 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1372
761 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1372
762 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1362
763 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1351
764 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1346
765 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1344
766 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1339
767 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1332
768 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1321
769 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1318
770 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1314
771 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1313
772 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1312
773 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1309
774 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1304
775 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1300
776 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1296
777 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1296
778 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1285
779 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1277
780 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1273
781 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1264
782 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1245
783 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1227
784 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1224
785 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1222
786 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1199
787 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1191
788 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1165
789 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel1159
790 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1148
791 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel1129
792 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen1110
793 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel1081
794 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel1077
795 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1071
796 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen1061
797 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer1057
798 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1003
799 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen951
800 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde848
801 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel832
802 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde783
803 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel690
804 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel623
805 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel615
806 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel532
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde230
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel62
809 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde50
810 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen21
811 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel5
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-58
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-130