Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de gele trui gerben beunk uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012G. MARTIN Guillaume9
2G. IZAGIRRE Gorka3513VANENDERT Jelle8
3YATES Adam3014MOLARD Rudy7
4MOLLEMA Bauke2615AMADOR Andrey6
5POZZOVIVO Domenico2316I. IZAGIRRE Ion5
6GESINK Robert2017VAN AVERMAET Greg4
7VALGREN Michael1818BERNARD Julien3
8MUHLBERGER Gregor1619BARGUIL Warren2
9SOLER Marc1420DURASEK Kristijan1
10LATOUR Pierre12---
11CARUSO Damiano10laatsteDEMARE Arnaud20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2304
2 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer2268
3 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2249
4 Zwoagers 2 Stefan en JoostZutphen2248
5 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2217
6 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2217
7 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2197
8 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2178
9 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2168
10 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2149
11 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2145
12 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2143
13 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2141
14 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2137
15 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2132
16 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2127
17 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2123
18 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2121
19 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2117
20 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2115
21 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2112
22 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2100
23 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2091
24 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2089
25 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2083
26 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2083
27 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2081
28 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2077
29 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2069
30 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2067
31 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2061
32 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen2060
33 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2059
34 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2058
35 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2055
36 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel2055
37 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2053
38 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2052
39 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2050
40 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten2046
41 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele2041
42 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2041
43 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2038
44 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen2038
45 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel2037
46 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2033
47 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen2029
48 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2029
49 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel2029
50 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen2026
51 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen2022
52 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2022
53 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen2021
54 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2018
55 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe2013
56 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen2012
57 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2008
58 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen2006
59 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2004
60 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2001
61 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2000
62 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft1999
63 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1998
64 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1998
65 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1995
66 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1994
67 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn1994
68 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda1993
69 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1987
70 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1986
71 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1983
72 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1982
73 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1979
74 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1979
75 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst1978
76 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1977
77 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer1977
78 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1976
79 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen1974
80 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1973
81 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1972
82 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1971
83 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1971
84 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1968
85 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1966
86 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel1965
87 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen1961
88 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1961
89 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello1960
90 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1960
91 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen1959
92 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1958
93 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1954
94 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede1952
95 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1952
96 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1951
97 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1951
98 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1948
99 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel1948
100 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer1947
101 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel1946
102 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1946
103 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld1942
104 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1942
105 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel1938
106 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam1936
107 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1936
108 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba1931
109 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1931
110 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1928
111 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1927
112 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen1926
113 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel1925
114 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel1924
115 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1921
116 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1921
117 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1919
118 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1918
119 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel1914
120 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1913
121 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1912
122 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1911
123 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1910
124 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1910
125 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1910
126 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp1908
127 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1908
128 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1907
129 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1906
130 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe1906
131 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1905
132 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1905
133 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen1904
134 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1904
135 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1903
136 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel1902
137 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn1902
138 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen1902
139 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello1901
140 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1897
141 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 1897
142 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1896
143 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1893
144 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1889
145 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1889
146 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen1889
147 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1886
148 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe1886
149 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem1886
150 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1885
151 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst1885
152 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1883
153 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1883
154 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1882
155 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel1882
156 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1882
157 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen1880
158 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen1880
159 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1879
160 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1878
161 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel1878
162 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel1877
163 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1876
164 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel1876
165 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1875
166 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse1874
167 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1873
168 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel1870
169 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen1869
170 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld1867
171 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1867
172 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren1865
173 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1863
174 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1863
175 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1863
176 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1862
177 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1862
178 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen1861
179 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1861
180 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1860
181 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello1859
182 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen1858
183 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1858
184 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1857
185 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen1855
186 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1853
187 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe1851
188 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde1850
189 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1849
190 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde1843
191 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde1843
192 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld1839
193 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1837
194 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde1836
195 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1835
196 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray1834
197 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1833
198 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1833
199 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel1833
200 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1831
201 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1830
202 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1829
203 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel1829
204 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1829
205 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1828
206 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1828
207 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1827
208 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1826
209 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld1826
210 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1825
211 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse1824
212 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde1824
213 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren1824
214 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo1824
215 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1821
216 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1820
217 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde1820
218 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen1818
219 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1817
220 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1817
221 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1816
222 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1815
223 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen1812
224 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1812
225 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1810
226 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde1809
227 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen1809
228 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel1809
229 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1809
230 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1807
231 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1807
232 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen1807
233 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1806
234 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1806
235 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1804
236 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1804
237 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1803
238 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1802
239 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren1802
240 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1802
241 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen1801
242 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen1801
243 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1801
244 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1800
245 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1799
246 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel1799
247 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1799
248 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1798
249 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1796
250 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1795
251 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1795
252 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer1794
253 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel1794
254 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde1793
255 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1792
256 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 1790
257 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1789
258 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1786
259 Telegozers TelegoGorssel1786
260 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1786
261 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1785
262 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen1784
263 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1782
264 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1781
265 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello1781
266 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1781
267 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1781
268 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello1781
269 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel1780
270 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1779
271 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen1778
272 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1778
273 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1775
274 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen1773
275 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel1771
276 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer1768
277 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe1768
278 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel1767
279 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1767
280 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1767
281 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1767
282 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen1766
283 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1764
284 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1764
285 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1764
286 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1764
287 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1764
288 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1758
289 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1757
290 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen1756
291 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen1756
292 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1756
293 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1756
294 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde1752
295 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1752
296 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde1752
297 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen1750
298 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1747
299 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1746
300 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1746
301 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1743
302 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1743
303 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1743
304 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde1742
305 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen1741
306 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1741
307 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1740
308 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen1740
309 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1736
310 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1736
311 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1736
312 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1735
313 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen1734
314 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1733
315 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1733
316 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1733
317 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1733
318 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1732
319 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen1732
320 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1731
321 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1731
322 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel1730
323 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1730
324 librand bert liebrandeefde1730
325 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1729
326 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1729
327 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1729
328 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1727
329 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1726
330 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel1726
331 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen1726
332 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1726
333 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo1725
334 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1725
335 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1725
336 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1723
337 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1723
338 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel1723
339 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1722
340 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1721
341 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1721
342 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp1720
343 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1719
344 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde1717
345 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1716
346 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden1715
347 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1715
348 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht1715
349 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1713
350 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1713
351 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1713
352 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1713
353 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1712
354 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen1712
355 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1711
356 Sannie C. van TriestEpe1711
357 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1710
358 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen1709
359 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1709
360 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen1708
361 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1707
362 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1706
363 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1705
364 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar1705
365 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1704
366 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen1703
367 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1703
368 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1703
369 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst1699
370 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1698
371 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1698
372 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel1698
373 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1697
374 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde1697
375 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1697
376 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse1697
377 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen1696
378 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1694
379 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek1694
380 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1693
381 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1693
382 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1692
383 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1692
384 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1692
385 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel1690
386 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld1690
387 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1689
388 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1689
389 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1686
390 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen1686
391 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1686
392 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1685
393 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1685
394 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1685
395 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1685
396 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1683
397 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel1683
398 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1682
399 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1681
400 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse1680
401 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1678
402 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel1678
403 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen1678
404 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum1677
405 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1677
406 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1677
407 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1675
408 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1674
409 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1673
410 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1673
411 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1673
412 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1672
413 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1671
414 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1671
415 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1670
416 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse1669
417 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1668
418 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1667
419 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1665
420 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1664
421 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1663
422 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1663
423 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp1662
424 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1662
425 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1662
426 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen1660
427 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1660
428 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1660
429 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1660
430 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1660
431 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1657
432 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1657
433 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel1656
434 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse1656
435 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1655
436 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde1655
437 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1654
438 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1653
439 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar1653
440 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen1653
441 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1650
442 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1650
443 wck Erik klumperHarfsen1649
444 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde1649
445 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1647
446 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1646
447 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1645
448 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1643
449 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1642
450 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1641
451 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1640
452 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde1640
453 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1639
454 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde1636
455 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1636
456 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel1636
457 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1636
458 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden1634
459 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1633
460 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1633
461 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde1633
462 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1632
463 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel1631
464 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1631
465 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent1630
466 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1630
467 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1629
468 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde1625
469 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem1624
470 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel1623
471 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1621
472 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1621
473 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1619
474 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel1618
475 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1617
476 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello1617
477 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1615
478 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1615
479 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren1615
480 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen1614
481 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1613
482 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen1612
483 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde1612
484 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1612
485 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1610
486 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen1606
487 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1605
488 de Vod gert klompGorssel1605
489 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1605
490 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1604
491 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem1604
492 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1603
493 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1600
494 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1598
495 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1597
496 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten1597
497 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1596
498 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1596
499 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1594
500 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1594
501 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel1594
502 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1593
503 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1592
504 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1591
505 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen1591
506 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1591
507 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1590
508 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo1590
509 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1590
510 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1589
511 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1588
512 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen1586
513 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1585
514 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen1584
515 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen1582
516 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1582
517 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1580
518 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1580
519 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1579
520 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1576
521 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1576
522 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1571
523 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel1570
524 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1570
525 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1569
526 raddraaiers frits koersEpse1569
527 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello1569
528 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1568
529 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde1565
530 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1565
531 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1565
532 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1564
533 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1564
534 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1564
535 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1564
536 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart1560
537 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello1559
538 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1559
539 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen1559
540 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1558
541 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen1558
542 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1557
543 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1556
544 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1554
545 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1553
546 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1553
547 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1553
548 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen1552
549 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1551
550 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1550
551 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1548
552 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel1548
553 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1547
554 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1546
555 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1544
556 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1544
557 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1544
558 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello1542
559 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1542
560 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe1541
561 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld1541
562 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1538
563 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1537
564 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen1536
565 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1536
566 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1536
567 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1536
568 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1535
569 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1533
570 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1533
571 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1533
572 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde1532
573 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1532
574 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1532
575 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1531
576 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1531
577 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp1530
578 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1530
579 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1529
580 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1529
581 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1528
582 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1528
583 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse1527
584 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1525
585 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1523
586 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1522
587 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen1522
588 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1521
589 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1520
590 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen1520
591 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1518
592 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1517
593 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1517
594 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello1517
595 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1516
596 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1516
597 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1516
598 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1516
599 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1515
600 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1514
601 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1513
602 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1511
603 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1508
604 jip willy terinkzutphen1508
605 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1507
606 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1504
607 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1503
608 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1502
609 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1501
610 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1501
611 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1499
612 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel1498
613 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen1498
614 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde1498
615 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1497
616 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1497
617 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse1497
618 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1495
619 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1494
620 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1492
621 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1492
622 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer1492
623 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1492
624 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1490
625 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1489
626 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1488
627 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1488
628 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1488
629 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst1486
630 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel1485
631 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen1485
632 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1483
633 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1483
634 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1483
635 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen1483
636 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello1482
637 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1480
638 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1477
639 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello1471
640 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1468
641 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer1468
642 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1467
643 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1465
644 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1463
645 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1463
646 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1463
647 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1462
648 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1461
649 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1460
650 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1459
651 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1458
652 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1458
653 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1453
654 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer1453
655 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen1453
656 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1451
657 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1446
658 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1445
659 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1445
660 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1444
661 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1442
662 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1442
663 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1439
664 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1438
665 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1437
666 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1431
667 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1429
668 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1423
669 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde1422
670 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1422
671 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1419
672 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1418
673 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1418
674 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1418
675 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1416
676 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1416
677 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1416
678 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1414
679 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1414
680 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1413
681 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1411
682 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen1410
683 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1410
684 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren1408
685 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1408
686 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1405
687 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1405
688 De winnaar AllardLaren1402
689 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1398
690 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1397
691 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1397
692 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1393
693 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1388
694 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1387
695 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1386
696 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1386
697 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1383
698 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1383
699 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1381
700 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1379
701 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1374
702 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1371
703 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1357
704 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1357
705 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1355
706 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1354
707 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1353
708 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1352
709 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1351
710 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1351
711 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1351
712 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1351
713 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1350
714 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1350
715 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1350
716 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1350
717 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1350
718 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1349
719 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1346
720 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1344
721 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1339
722 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1332
723 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1329
724 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1327
725 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1326
726 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1324
727 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1322
728 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1321
729 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel1319
730 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel1316
731 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1316
732 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1309
733 vis jos tiebotheino1307
734 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1306
735 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1304
736 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1300
737 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1298
738 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1297
739 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1294
740 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1293
741 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1289
742 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1285
743 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1278
744 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1275
745 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1274
746 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1273
747 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1271
748 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1270
749 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1268
750 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1263
751 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1261
752 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1260
753 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse1257
754 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1257
755 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1255
756 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1250
757 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1250
758 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1249
759 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1230
760 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1228
761 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1225
762 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1221
763 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1217
764 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1213
765 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1209
766 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1205
767 Bergop John BergerWilp1200
768 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1197
769 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1191
770 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1176
771 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1175
772 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1169
773 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1168
774 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1161
775 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1148
776 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1141
777 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1140
778 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1136
779 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1133
780 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1125
781 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1124
782 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1123
783 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1121
784 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1108
785 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1074
786 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1068
787 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1041
788 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1040
789 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel1032
790 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel1005
791 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen1000
792 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel975
793 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel954
794 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer939
795 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen925
796 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel925
797 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek913
798 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel892
799 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen884
800 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde843
801 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel717
802 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel690
803 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde671
804 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel587
805 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel570
806 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel506
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde210
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel39
809 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde30
810 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel2
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen-2
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-61
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-130