Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


In de gele trui gerben beunk uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1THOMAS Geraint4012JUNGELS Bob9
2FROOME Christopher3513ZAKARIN Ilnur8
3DUMOULIN Tom3014LATOUR Pierre7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615VAN AVERMAET Greg6
5BARDET Romain2316NIEVE Mikel5
6LANDA Mikel2017G. MARTIN Guillaume4
7KRUIJSWIJK Steven1818CARUSO Damiano3
8QUINTANA Nairo1619KANGERT Tanel2
9FUGLSANG Jakob1420CALMEJANE Lilian1
10D. MARTIN Daniel12---
11VALVERDE Alejandro10laatsteCRADDOCK Lawson20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2240
2 Zwagers 2 Stefan JansenZutphen2194
3 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer2174
4 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2159
5 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2137
6 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel2137
7 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse2119
8 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello2107
9 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2088
10 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel2081
11 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse2063
12 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2059
13 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2048
14 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2047
15 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2047
16 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2043
17 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk2038
18 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2033
19 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer2033
20 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse2031
21 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer2027
22 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2027
23 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2027
24 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem2021
25 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2019
26 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2018
27 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel2009
28 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2009
29 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld2008
30 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen2005
31 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2001
32 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1999
33 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1995
34 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1994
35 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1976
36 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1974
37 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen1974
38 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1972
39 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1969
40 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen1966
41 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1966
42 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1965
43 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel1965
44 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1963
45 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1962
46 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1960
47 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1958
48 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1957
49 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1956
50 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen1956
51 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten1956
52 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel1955
53 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1952
54 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1947
55 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1945
56 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1944
57 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel1941
58 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1941
59 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1935
60 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1933
61 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1933
62 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1932
63 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1931
64 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1929
65 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1929
66 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1922
67 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe1919
68 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst1918
69 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1916
70 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1914
71 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1913
72 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1912
73 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1911
74 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1910
75 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1910
76 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello1910
77 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1910
78 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen1910
79 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1909
80 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1908
81 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1908
82 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1905
83 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn1904
84 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda1903
85 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede1902
86 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer1900
87 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen1899
88 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft1899
89 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1898
90 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1894
91 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld1892
92 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer1887
93 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1886
94 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1886
95 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1881
96 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1880
97 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1877
98 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba1877
99 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen1871
100 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1871
101 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel1871
102 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1869
103 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1868
104 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1868
105 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1866
106 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1864
107 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel1863
108 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen1862
109 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel1862
110 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1862
111 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1860
112 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1860
113 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1860
114 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1856
115 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1856
116 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1856
117 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1855
118 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1852
119 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel1852
120 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel1852
121 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel1851
122 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp1848
123 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1847
124 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam1846
125 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen1844
126 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1844
127 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe1844
128 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1843
129 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1842
130 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel1842
131 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1841
132 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen1839
133 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel1838
134 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1837
135 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1837
136 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1836
137 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe1836
138 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel1836
139 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel1835
140 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel1833
141 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1831
142 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1831
143 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1826
144 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel1826
145 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1825
146 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1825
147 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1825
148 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1823
149 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1822
150 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 1821
151 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen1820
152 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen1819
153 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1817
154 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1817
155 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem1816
156 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren1815
157 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1815
158 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray1814
159 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1813
160 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn1812
161 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen1812
162 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1812
163 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1811
164 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello1811
165 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1811
166 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse1810
167 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1809
168 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1808
169 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1807
170 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1807
171 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel1805
172 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1805
173 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1804
174 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1803
175 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde1800
176 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1799
177 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1796
178 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1795
179 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello1795
180 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen1793
181 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde1793
182 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1793
183 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst1793
184 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe1791
185 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1789
186 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1789
187 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1789
188 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1787
189 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen1785
190 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1785
191 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1783
192 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1783
193 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1781
194 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1781
195 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1780
196 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel1780
197 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde1779
198 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1778
199 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1778
200 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1777
201 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1776
202 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1776
203 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld1775
204 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde1774
205 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren1774
206 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1774
207 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1774
208 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1771
209 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1771
210 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1765
211 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen1764
212 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1762
213 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1762
214 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1762
215 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen1762
216 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde1759
217 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1757
218 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1757
219 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde1757
220 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1757
221 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1757
222 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1756
223 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld1756
224 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen1755
225 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1755
226 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1754
227 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1753
228 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1753
229 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen1750
230 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel1749
231 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer1748
232 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo1748
233 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde1748
234 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1746
235 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1745
236 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1745
237 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld1743
238 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1743
239 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen1743
240 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel1743
241 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1742
242 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen1741
243 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen1741
244 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1740
245 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1740
246 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1740
247 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1740
248 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1739
249 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1738
250 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello1738
251 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1735
252 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse1734
253 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1734
254 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1732
255 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1732
256 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1731
257 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren1730
258 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel1730
259 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello1729
260 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen1728
261 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen1726
262 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1726
263 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe1726
264 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1723
265 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen1723
266 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen1722
267 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen1722
268 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel1722
269 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel1721
270 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel1721
271 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1720
272 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde1720
273 Telegozers TelegoGorssel1720
274 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel1719
275 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1719
276 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1719
277 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1717
278 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1716
279 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1714
280 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1713
281 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1712
282 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1712
283 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1709
284 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1709
285 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1709
286 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1709
287 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1709
288 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1707
289 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen1706
290 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1705
291 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1702
292 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde1702
293 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1702
294 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1701
295 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1701
296 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1701
297 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel1700
298 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1699
299 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1699
300 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1698
301 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1698
302 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1697
303 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 1696
304 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1696
305 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen1696
306 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel1696
307 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo1695
308 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen1695
309 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen1693
310 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1693
311 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde1692
312 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1691
313 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1691
314 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1689
315 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1689
316 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen1688
317 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1688
318 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1688
319 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen1687
320 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1686
321 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1686
322 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1686
323 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1685
324 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1685
325 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1684
326 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1681
327 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1679
328 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer1678
329 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1677
330 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1677
331 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1676
332 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1676
333 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1676
334 librand bert liebrandeefde1674
335 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1674
336 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1674
337 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1673
338 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1672
339 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp1670
340 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde1669
341 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1666
342 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen1666
343 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1666
344 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1665
345 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1665
346 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1665
347 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1665
348 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1663
349 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1663
350 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen1662
351 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen1662
352 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1661
353 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1661
354 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1660
355 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1659
356 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht1659
357 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1658
358 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde1657
359 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1653
360 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1653
361 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1651
362 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1650
363 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1649
364 Sannie C. van TriestEpe1649
365 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1648
366 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1648
367 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse1645
368 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1644
369 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1644
370 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1643
371 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1643
372 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1642
373 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen1642
374 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp1642
375 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1642
376 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1641
377 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1637
378 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel1637
379 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1636
380 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1636
381 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel1636
382 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen1636
383 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1635
384 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1635
385 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1635
386 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1633
387 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1631
388 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1630
389 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1629
390 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1629
391 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel1628
392 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1628
393 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1628
394 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum1627
395 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1626
396 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden1625
397 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel1625
398 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1624
399 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek1624
400 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1624
401 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1623
402 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1623
403 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1622
404 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde1619
405 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1619
406 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel1618
407 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1617
408 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1614
409 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1613
410 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1613
411 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1613
412 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1613
413 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen1611
414 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1610
415 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1609
416 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst1609
417 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1609
418 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1608
419 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1608
420 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1607
421 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde1607
422 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel1607
423 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1606
424 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1604
425 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1604
426 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1603
427 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar1603
428 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1603
429 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1601
430 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen1600
431 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1597
432 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1597
433 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1596
434 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen1596
435 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar1596
436 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde1595
437 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent1594
438 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen1592
439 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen1592
440 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld1592
441 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1591
442 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1590
443 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse1590
444 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1589
445 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1588
446 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde1586
447 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1585
448 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde1583
449 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1582
450 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel1582
451 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1581
452 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1580
453 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1580
454 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1579
455 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen1579
456 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1578
457 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse1577
458 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde1575
459 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1574
460 wck Erik klumperHarfsen1573
461 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1573
462 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1573
463 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1572
464 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde1572
465 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1572
466 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1570
467 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1569
468 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1569
469 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde1566
470 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel1566
471 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen1564
472 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1564
473 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1562
474 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem1562
475 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1561
476 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1561
477 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1560
478 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse1560
479 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1559
480 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1559
481 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1558
482 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1556
483 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1556
484 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1556
485 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1553
486 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1552
487 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel1552
488 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1550
489 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen1549
490 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1549
491 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1548
492 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde1545
493 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1544
494 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1544
495 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1544
496 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1544
497 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem1544
498 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1543
499 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo1538
500 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1538
501 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1537
502 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1534
503 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1534
504 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1534
505 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel1533
506 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel1533
507 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen1532
508 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1531
509 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1530
510 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1529
511 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden1529
512 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart1528
513 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1525
514 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten1525
515 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1525
516 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1524
517 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel1524
518 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren1523
519 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1522
520 de Vod gert klompGorssel1522
521 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1522
522 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello1522
523 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen1522
524 raddraaiers frits koersEpse1521
525 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1521
526 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen1520
527 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello1520
528 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen1520
529 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1517
530 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1516
531 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1516
532 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1516
533 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1515
534 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1514
535 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen1514
536 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1513
537 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1513
538 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1513
539 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1513
540 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1513
541 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1513
542 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1512
543 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen1512
544 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1512
545 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1511
546 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1510
547 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello1509
548 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1509
549 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1509
550 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1509
551 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1507
552 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1506
553 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1506
554 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde1506
555 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1503
556 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1503
557 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1502
558 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1501
559 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1501
560 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1501
561 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1500
562 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1499
563 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1498
564 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1496
565 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1496
566 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld1495
567 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1495
568 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello1495
569 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1495
570 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1494
571 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1492
572 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel1492
573 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen1491
574 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp1489
575 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe1489
576 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1485
577 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1485
578 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1484
579 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1482
580 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1481
581 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1481
582 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen1481
583 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1479
584 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel1478
585 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen1478
586 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1476
587 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1475
588 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse1475
589 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1473
590 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen1471
591 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1469
592 jip willy terinkzutphen1469
593 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen1466
594 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1466
595 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1465
596 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1464
597 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1463
598 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1461
599 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1460
600 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1460
601 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1459
602 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1456
603 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1456
604 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1455
605 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1453
606 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello1452
607 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1451
608 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1451
609 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1451
610 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1451
611 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1451
612 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde1448
613 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1447
614 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1446
615 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1446
616 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1443
617 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1443
618 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1440
619 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1439
620 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1437
621 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1437
622 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1436
623 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1436
624 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1436
625 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse1436
626 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1433
627 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1433
628 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen1431
629 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer1429
630 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel1429
631 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst1428
632 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen1426
633 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer1424
634 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1424
635 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1422
636 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1420
637 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1420
638 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1418
639 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1418
640 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1417
641 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1413
642 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen1413
643 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1409
644 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1407
645 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1407
646 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1405
647 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1396
648 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1394
649 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde1394
650 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1393
651 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1392
652 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1392
653 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1391
654 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1391
655 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1390
656 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen1388
657 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello1387
658 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1386
659 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1385
660 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1385
661 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1382
662 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1382
663 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello1376
664 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1373
665 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1370
666 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1370
667 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1369
668 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1366
669 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1365
670 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1365
671 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1363
672 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1363
673 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1361
674 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen1358
675 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1358
676 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer1357
677 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1356
678 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1355
679 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1354
680 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1350
681 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1345
682 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1344
683 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren1343
684 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1340
685 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1338
686 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1335
687 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1334
688 De winnaar AllardLaren1331
689 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1331
690 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1330
691 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1328
692 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1327
693 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1325
694 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1324
695 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1319
696 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1319
697 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1318
698 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1314
699 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1311
700 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1311
701 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1311
702 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1306
703 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1303
704 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1302
705 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1296
706 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1295
707 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1293
708 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1291
709 vis jos tiebotheino1285
710 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1284
711 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1283
712 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1283
713 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1281
714 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1280
715 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1278
716 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1277
717 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1277
718 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1277
719 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1274
720 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1273
721 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1269
722 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1265
723 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1264
724 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1264
725 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1262
726 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1262
727 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1257
728 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1254
729 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1252
730 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1249
731 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel1248
732 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1246
733 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1245
734 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1241
735 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1238
736 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen1234
737 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1232
738 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel1232
739 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1231
740 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1229
741 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen1228
742 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1226
743 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1226
744 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1226
745 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1226
746 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1223
747 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1218
748 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1215
749 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1211
750 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde1203
751 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel1199
752 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1193
753 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1191
754 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1189
755 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1186
756 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1186
757 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse1183
758 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1178
759 The Stones henk van tilVoorst1178
760 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1175
761 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1165
762 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden1165
763 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1153
764 Bergop John BergerWilp1147
765 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1143
766 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1138
767 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp1129
768 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1129
769 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1124
770 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello1122
771 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen1115
772 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1107
773 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen1104
774 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1102
775 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1099
776 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1097
777 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem1091
778 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde1082
779 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel1068
780 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe1061
781 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1056
782 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen1052
783 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1040
784 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello1033
785 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1027
786 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek1013
787 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen974
788 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel969
789 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen969
790 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen961
791 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel950
792 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel914
793 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel912
794 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer887
795 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek887
796 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel887
797 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel875
798 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen840
799 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen798
800 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde785
801 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel678
802 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde636
803 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel627
804 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel516
805 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel504
806 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel422
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde210
808 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel56
809 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel42
810 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde14
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen-9
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-61
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-90