Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 14


In de gele trui gerben beunk uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1FRAILE Omar4012MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe9
2ALAPHILIPPE Julian3513PEREZ Anthony8
3STUYVEN Jasper3014G. IZAGIRRE Gorka7
4SAGAN Peter2615GILBERT Philippe6
5CARUSO Damiano2316DEGAND Thomas5
6GESCHKE Simon2017KUNG Stefan4
7EDET Nicolas1818AMADOR Andrey3
8CALMEJANE Lilian1619SLAGTER Tom-Jelte2
9IMPEY Daryl1420VAN AVERMAET Greg1
10DE GENDT Thomas12---
11ROLLAND Pierre10laatsteDEMARE Arnaud20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen2087
2 Zwagers 2 Stefan JansenZutphen1982
3 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer1966
4 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello1943
5 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1939
6 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen1932
7 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1928
8 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1920
9 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel1920
10 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1895
11 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel1895
12 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen1888
13 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse1881
14 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1877
15 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1870
16 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel1869
17 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk1868
18 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1867
19 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1862
20 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1853
21 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1851
22 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem1851
23 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse1847
24 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1845
25 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1843
26 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1827
27 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1822
28 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1821
29 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1819
30 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1813
31 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer1811
32 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen1809
33 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1808
34 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1804
35 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen1804
36 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1799
37 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1796
38 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen1793
39 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1787
40 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel1787
41 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1785
42 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1783
43 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1783
44 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1781
45 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1781
46 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1774
47 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen1773
48 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1771
49 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1765
50 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen1765
51 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1762
52 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel1762
53 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1761
54 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen1760
55 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1758
56 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen1755
57 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse1754
58 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1753
59 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba1751
60 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer1751
61 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1750
62 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk1750
63 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten1748
64 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1747
65 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1746
66 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1745
67 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe1743
68 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1741
69 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen1738
70 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello1738
71 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1736
72 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello1735
73 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1735
74 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1734
75 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1734
76 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1733
77 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1733
78 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1733
79 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1732
80 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn1730
81 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1730
82 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1729
83 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele1729
84 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer1729
85 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda1727
86 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1726
87 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1725
88 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1724
89 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1723
90 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1723
91 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1720
92 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1717
93 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1717
94 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1717
95 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1716
96 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1716
97 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1715
98 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1714
99 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1712
100 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1711
101 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1711
102 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1710
103 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1709
104 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1707
105 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1706
106 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen1705
107 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1704
108 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde1699
109 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel1699
110 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1698
111 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp1696
112 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede1696
113 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1695
114 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1693
115 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1692
116 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello1692
117 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1691
118 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel1691
119 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst1690
120 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam1689
121 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1687
122 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1686
123 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel1683
124 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld1680
125 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1680
126 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1680
127 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello1680
128 Sprinttop John BergerWilp1680
129 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1680
130 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1678
131 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1677
132 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1676
133 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1676
134 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel1675
135 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1674
136 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel1674
137 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1673
138 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1672
139 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1671
140 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel1671
141 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 1669
142 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1669
143 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen1669
144 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer1665
145 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1663
146 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft1661
147 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel1659
148 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer1658
149 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1656
150 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1655
151 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1655
152 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1654
153 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1653
154 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel1652
155 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1652
156 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1651
157 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1649
158 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1649
159 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen1648
160 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen1648
161 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst1648
162 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn1646
163 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel1646
164 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray1646
165 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel1646
166 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1644
167 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1643
168 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1642
169 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1641
170 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen1640
171 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1638
172 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen1638
173 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1636
174 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer1634
175 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel1634
176 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen1632
177 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1632
178 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel1632
179 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel1632
180 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1631
181 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren1631
182 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen1631
183 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1630
184 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel1629
185 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1627
186 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld1626
187 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1626
188 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1626
189 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1625
190 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1624
191 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel1624
192 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld1623
193 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1623
194 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello1621
195 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen1621
196 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel1620
197 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen1619
198 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde1618
199 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1618
200 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel1617
201 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1617
202 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde1616
203 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1614
204 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1614
205 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel1614
206 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe1614
207 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1613
208 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer1613
209 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen1611
210 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe1610
211 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1609
212 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1609
213 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer1609
214 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1607
215 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1607
216 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst1606
217 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe1605
218 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1605
219 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1605
220 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen1603
221 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen1603
222 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde1601
223 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst1601
224 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1601
225 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1599
226 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1599
227 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde1599
228 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1599
229 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1598
230 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen1598
231 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen1597
232 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde1597
233 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1597
234 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1596
235 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1595
236 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1595
237 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1595
238 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel1595
239 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer1593
240 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1593
241 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1592
242 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1591
243 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren1589
244 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede1589
245 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1589
246 Telegozers TelegoGorssel1589
247 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1588
248 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1585
249 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1584
250 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen1584
251 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo1584
252 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1584
253 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen1581
254 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen1580
255 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1579
256 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1579
257 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1579
258 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen1578
259 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen1577
260 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1577
261 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1576
262 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1575
263 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel1574
264 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1572
265 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel1572
266 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel1571
267 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1570
268 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem1570
269 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1570
270 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen1570
271 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1570
272 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello1570
273 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1569
274 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1568
275 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1568
276 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen1566
277 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1565
278 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1565
279 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde1564
280 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren1562
281 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello1561
282 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel1560
283 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1558
284 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel1558
285 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem1556
286 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse1554
287 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1552
288 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen1552
289 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1552
290 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 1550
291 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1548
292 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1548
293 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1547
294 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1546
295 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse1546
296 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel1545
297 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1545
298 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1544
299 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen1542
300 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel1541
301 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel1541
302 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1541
303 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen1541
304 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1541
305 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren1540
306 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen1539
307 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen1538
308 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde1538
309 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1538
310 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen1538
311 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde1538
312 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1536
313 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1535
314 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1535
315 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1535
316 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1533
317 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1533
318 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1531
319 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1531
320 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1529
321 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1528
322 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer1528
323 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld1527
324 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen1525
325 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1525
326 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1525
327 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1524
328 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1523
329 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel1523
330 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1523
331 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen1522
332 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde1521
333 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1521
334 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer1520
335 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1519
336 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel1519
337 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1518
338 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel1518
339 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1518
340 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen1518
341 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen1518
342 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1517
343 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse1516
344 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde1515
345 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen1514
346 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen1513
347 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1513
348 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1513
349 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1510
350 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde1510
351 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1509
352 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel1508
353 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe1508
354 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1505
355 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1503
356 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen1501
357 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo1500
358 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen1500
359 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten1500
360 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1500
361 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse1498
362 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1498
363 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse1497
364 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1495
365 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel1495
366 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel1495
367 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1493
368 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1493
369 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp1491
370 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1490
371 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1490
372 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld1490
373 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1489
374 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1488
375 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel1488
376 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1487
377 librand bert liebrandeefde1486
378 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen1483
379 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1483
380 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1483
381 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1480
382 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1478
383 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden1478
384 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde1477
385 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp1474
386 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten1473
387 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen1473
388 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen1473
389 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello1473
390 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1472
391 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1472
392 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1472
393 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1472
394 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel1472
395 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem1471
396 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1470
397 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen1470
398 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1469
399 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1469
400 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen1469
401 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde1469
402 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst1467
403 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1466
404 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1466
405 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1465
406 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1465
407 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn1464
408 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1463
409 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1460
410 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1460
411 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1459
412 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde1458
413 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1457
414 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1457
415 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1457
416 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1455
417 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel1452
418 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer1452
419 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1451
420 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar1451
421 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1451
422 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde1450
423 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1450
424 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek1448
425 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel1448
426 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde1447
427 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden1447
428 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1446
429 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen1446
430 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1444
431 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello1444
432 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel1443
433 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1442
434 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse1442
435 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1442
436 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum1441
437 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1440
438 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1440
439 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen1440
440 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1439
441 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1439
442 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1436
443 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1435
444 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen1434
445 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1432
446 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1431
447 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1429
448 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde1428
449 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1428
450 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde1427
451 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde1425
452 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1423
453 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel1423
454 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel1423
455 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel1422
456 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1422
457 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1420
458 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1417
459 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde1417
460 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1416
461 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1416
462 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen1416
463 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1415
464 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde1413
465 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen1413
466 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen1412
467 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1411
468 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1411
469 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent1410
470 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1410
471 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar1409
472 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen1408
473 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen1408
474 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1408
475 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld1407
476 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen1405
477 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen1404
478 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1403
479 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel1401
480 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen1400
481 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen1398
482 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen1398
483 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1395
484 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde1395
485 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen1393
486 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel1392
487 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel1391
488 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1389
489 Sannie C. van TriestEpe1387
490 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello1386
491 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo1386
492 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1385
493 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse1385
494 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten1385
495 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel1384
496 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1383
497 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde1381
498 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel1381
499 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel1381
500 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen1380
501 wck Erik klumperHarfsen1379
502 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen1378
503 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1377
504 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1377
505 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren1376
506 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 1374
507 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello1373
508 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1371
509 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1370
510 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde1370
511 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse1369
512 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen1369
513 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1365
514 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen1362
515 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1362
516 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar1362
517 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1361
518 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel1361
519 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde1360
520 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht1360
521 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1358
522 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen1356
523 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1354
524 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1353
525 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1352
526 supertrain willy terinkZutphen1351
527 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse1351
528 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1350
529 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen1350
530 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1347
531 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello1347
532 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1345
533 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1343
534 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1342
535 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1342
536 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem1342
537 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen1341
538 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn1340
539 raddraaiers frits koersEpse1339
540 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep1338
541 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart1338
542 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1337
543 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1337
544 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1337
545 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1336
546 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde1336
547 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen1335
548 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel1334
549 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1333
550 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen1329
551 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1327
552 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel1327
553 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1320
554 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1319
555 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel1319
556 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1318
557 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1318
558 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem1317
559 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1316
560 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1316
561 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello1316
562 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel1315
563 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1315
564 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse1312
565 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek1311
566 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel1311
567 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1310
568 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld1310
569 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1310
570 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe1309
571 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde1309
572 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1308
573 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen1307
574 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1306
575 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1306
576 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen1304
577 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel1303
578 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel1298
579 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1297
580 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1297
581 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde1296
582 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1296
583 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1295
584 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel1294
585 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello1292
586 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1292
587 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde1291
588 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen1288
589 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1288
590 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen1288
591 de Vod gert klompGorssel1287
592 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen1286
593 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde1282
594 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp1282
595 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1282
596 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1280
597 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld1279
598 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen1278
599 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1276
600 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1275
601 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen1275
602 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1275
603 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel1273
604 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1272
605 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe1272
606 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde1272
607 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1271
608 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1269
609 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1269
610 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen1269
611 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1268
612 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg1265
613 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst1262
614 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse1262
615 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde1260
616 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden1260
617 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1253
618 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen1252
619 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1251
620 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen1251
621 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1250
622 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1250
623 De Beun C. van TriestEpe1248
624 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel1246
625 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1246
626 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1245
627 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1239
628 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen1239
629 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten1235
630 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello1234
631 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1232
632 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1232
633 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen1231
634 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel1231
635 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1228
636 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten1226
637 luna anita jimminkHarfsen1223
638 Corleone C. van TriestEpe1221
639 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel1221
640 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1221
641 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen1217
642 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen1214
643 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1212
644 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn1208
645 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen1208
646 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek1208
647 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1206
648 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen1205
649 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde1204
650 Sophie henk van tilVoorst1201
651 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1200
652 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1195
653 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen1192
654 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen1189
655 jip willy terinkzutphen1188
656 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1187
657 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel1185
658 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel1185
659 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen1183
660 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1182
661 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1182
662 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1181
663 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse1179
664 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde1178
665 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen1174
666 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer1173
667 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer1169
668 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem1166
669 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse1165
670 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen1163
671 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer1162
672 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1160
673 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1156
674 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel1156
675 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel1156
676 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1154
677 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello1154
678 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel1153
679 vis jos tiebotheino1149
680 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1149
681 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel1147
682 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1144
683 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel1140
684 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1140
685 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer1139
686 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1138
687 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst1137
688 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem1136
689 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen1135
690 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten1133
691 Grote bek j. graveBathmen1131
692 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel1129
693 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel1128
694 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 1128
695 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen1120
696 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek1119
697 Petje Op gerard roodEefde1113
698 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld1110
699 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen1109
700 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel1108
701 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer1106
702 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe1103
703 De winnaar AllardLaren1096
704 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen1094
705 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren1092
706 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1091
707 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel1091
708 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde1090
709 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen1090
710 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1090
711 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1086
712 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel1084
713 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1084
714 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1083
715 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello1083
716 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen1082
717 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1082
718 il capo m.voortmanDeventer1081
719 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1078
720 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel1077
721 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1077
722 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen1072
723 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1070
724 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth1061
725 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1059
726 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 1059
727 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde1056
728 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen1056
729 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1054
730 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse1052
731 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel1050
732 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen1036
733 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen1036
734 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1029
735 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst1025
736 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde1024
737 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse1020
738 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel1020
739 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse1014
740 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel1012
741 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen1012
742 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel1012
743 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde1011
744 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen1009
745 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello1001
746 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel995
747 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 991
748 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen991
749 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld990
750 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde989
751 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden986
752 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem983
753 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel983
754 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen979
755 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp978
756 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen977
757 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen974
758 The Stones henk van tilVoorst969
759 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel965
760 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel953
761 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen946
762 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen941
763 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse940
764 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel932
765 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen931
766 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp928
767 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen927
768 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel922
769 Bergop John BergerWilp916
770 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen913
771 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe905
772 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem901
773 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen895
774 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel887
775 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel885
776 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen878
777 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello874
778 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello868
779 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen863
780 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth855
781 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde846
782 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen836
783 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel824
784 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel823
785 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek818
786 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen802
787 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen801
788 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen801
789 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen769
790 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer757
791 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek737
792 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen732
793 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel727
794 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel724
795 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel724
796 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel704
797 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen688
798 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel687
799 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde682
800 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen640
801 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel546
802 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel484
803 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde484
804 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel429
805 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel422
806 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel286
807 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde167
808 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel32
809 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel6
810 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-29
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen-36
812 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-68
813 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-95