Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 10


In de bolletjes trui Leonie Barelds uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012KRUIJSWIJK Steven9
2I. IZAGIRRE Ion3513YATES Adam8
3TAARAMAE Rein3014FUGLSANG Jakob7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615FROOME Christopher6
5PAUWELS Serge2316DUMOULIN Tom5
6CALMEJANE Lilian2017VALVERDE Alejandro4
7D. MARTIN Daniel1818QUINTANA Nairo3
8ROGLIC Primoz1619NIBALI Vincenzo2
9GAUDU David 1420LANDA Mikel1
10THOMAS Geraint12---
11BARDET Romain10laatsteRENSHAW Mark20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Bolletje Troef Leonie BareldsGorssel373
2 Hoogtemeters Roy peppelenbosGorssel358
3 nu gaan ze pokeren Jan NijenhuisMarkelo354
4 Op en Neer Stefan JansenZutphen351
5 Sxm naar Boven Maarten WaandersGorssel337
6 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel333
7 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde328
8 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen326
9 pedaalridders I Gerrit DalhuisenTwello326
10 buikje bollema erik de jongEpse325
11 berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn323
12 Het Lukt Wel Ria MarsmanLochem323
13 mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen323
14 De snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde319
15 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse317
16 Tete de la bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen317
17 yle lucht willy terinkzutphen314
18 team breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen313
19 Joke in de bergen joke golsteinWarnsveld309
20 De Heupploeg herman rotmanVorden307
21 joop klim joop stegemanHarfsen306
22 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex bosGorssel306
23 Stienie Wilfried StienissenUlft305
24 Kuitenbijter Randy DouglasGorssel296
25 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel294
26 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen292
27 Jody Bernal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo291
28 Katja's Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe289
29 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen289
30 le equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem287
31 Aangelijnde Wolven Johan VisserGorssel286
32 De Bergtoppers Hielke FrankeWarnsveld286
33 Strava kom gerben beunkBathmen284
34 De Berg Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen283
35 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen283
36 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen282
37 Bocht 7 Rene DommerholtGorssel282
38 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel280
39 100% anti di Luca tom aarninkEpse280
40 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello280
41 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel276
42 Boven de boomgrens Sander van der SluisDeventer276
43 Niet Snel Maar Zonder Succes ronnie de ruiterHarfsen276
44 Onbekend I Ans DalhuisenTwello276
45 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel275
46 de Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel273
47 en danseuse Roy SmallegoorZutphen273
48 Diesel Twello II Marcel van DiesenTwello271
49 Billy Bilnaad LoepieGorssel271
50 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen270
51 Hooggebergte Henk van LaarTwello270
52 stelo of zal dit het bolle rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen269
53 De Buitencategorie Wim van Schootendeventer268
54 De Klimgeiten Wim van Schootendeventer268
55 JVZ Klasse team Jan van ZantenZutphen268
56 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello268
57 De Vlo Jasper van HaasterGorssel267
58 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer265
59 kats Hatsiekladsie Stef MarsmanLochem264
60 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld264
61 Hopi Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba264
62 Equipe Maillot a pois Wilfred EmckEefde263
63 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel262
64 Jan Jo Jan StegemanGorssel261
65 Zonder Froome Roy peppelenbosGorssel261
66 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello260
67 Leo on Tour Leonie BareldsGorssel260
68 Rijzende sterren Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen260
69 de Brummels Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel259
70 Gewoon Bolletjes Gerrit PetersGorssel259
71 Jammer Carlos MendezGorssel259
72 Karel Lik Lik Wartel 2018 Jordi DalhuisenGorssel259
73 Team Rijschool Stedendriehoek F van TilVoorst259
74 the bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel259
75 Billy Bilspleet loepieGorssel258
76 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen258
77 wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 258
78 De snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld258
79 Drepo 5 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel257
80 Le Tour Deli Elisabeth Utrecht257
81 Schotilion Wim van Schootendeventer256
82 Upthehill Mark BloemendaalZutphen256
83 Nibaliedje Sepp JansenZutphen255
84 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem255
85 Feynzo Ronnie klaasenZutphen254
86 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam254
87 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel253
88 Moto 2 alex bosGorssel253
89 No Mountain High Enough tom aarninkEpse253
90 Polkado Tieman Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn253
91 Drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel252
92 Team hopeloos 1 Mika ten BroekeWijhe251
93 Toppunten Herman BrinkmanHarfsen251
94 Top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen251
95 De rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen250
96 Team Claudio Chiapucci Sandorp en DamenTwello250
97 Polderboys Polka Lubert GerritsTwello249
98 Zoefboys John RoeterdinkBathmen249
99 hillie's hooggebergte helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem248
100 schiphorst elite gijs schiphorstgorssel248
101 ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse248
102 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten247
103 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel246
104 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen246
105 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel244
106 De Turbo Slakken jurgen jansenEpse244
107 Holle Bolle Toon ton muilermanHarfsen244
108 Zoef Zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel244
109 Zwagers 2 Stefan JansenZutphen244
110 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen243
111 Kroepolie Ronnie klaasenZutphen242
112 Queen Ronnie KlaasenZutphen242
113 stelo we gaan weer voor de bollen Reinier StegemanBathmen242
114 Theenkies II Herman van ZeijtsEefde242
115 FC Linksbuitenadem jurgen JansenEpse241
116 Hot and Dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek241
117 jip willy terinkzutphen241
118 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn240
119 Leuf nl leuf Gorssel240
120 Gaitviege Gerrit VijgeEpe239
121 een beetje wat van alles manon de ridderhouten238
122 Mini Peppie Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel237
123 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde237
124 Team the sky is the Limit F van TilVoorst237
125 wheelman 1965 Marcel KooijZutphen237
126 ver weg van laren Ramon van huizenZutphen236
127 Bergje op Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen236
128 Geluk met Geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel236
129 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel236
130 Young Bubbles Sander van der SluisDeventer236
131 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem235
132 Bergbokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel235
133 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele235
134 The Stones henk van tilVoorst235
135 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel234
136 NanC Nancy BlockhuisNijmegen234
137 Romy@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen234
138 Voorst gaat bergop Patrick van TilVoorst234
139 Hoge pieken, diepe dalen Jeroen gerritsenEpse233
140 Santadors Berggeiten Jan SchutteHarfsen233
141 hillie's helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem232
142 Loarnse Klimmers Bert WesseldijkLaren232
143 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel231
144 wolploeg eric ten woldeEpse 231
145 Teun Sperziebeun Tonnie HolmerHarfsen231
146 L arbe Yellow Hans BoomNieuw Heeten230
147 travaillant dur, sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen230
148 Bergop John BergerWilp229
149 Bergploeg herman rotmanVorden229
150 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen229
151 De Grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen229
152 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele228
153 Bridge Tonia Henk van LaarTwello227
154 Gerdos Bollenbrigade Gerdo SepterArnhem227
155 betty's riders anneke heuvelinkwarnsveld226
156 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen226
157 Sophie henk van tilVoorst226
158 La Fleche Jaune Bram SmedingaZutphen225
159 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen225
160 Sannie C. van TriestEpe225
161 Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten224
162 de heer poppink freek weersZutphen224
163 Le Arbe Hans BoomNieuw Heeten224
164 Le Arbe Litle Hans BoomNieuw Heeten224
165 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer222
166 Diesel Twello III Marcel van DiesenTwello222
167 Kweenie Hielke FrankeWarnsveld221
168 Plas Ploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden221
169 De rappe mannen Max van der LindeHeemskerk221
170 De Warme Bakker Piet JansenZutphen221
171 Grote handen mickey mike ankersmitEpse221
172 Tom de Molen ronnie de ruiterHarfsen220
173 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen220
174 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel220
175 The Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen220
176 Sjenkies op de fiets Pim de VogelDoetinchem219
177 Tieman Soleil dirk tiemanapeldoorn219
178 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen219
179 Ik Vertrek Segafredo Raymond LinthorstTwello219
180 Guus bergop Guus EmckZutphen219
181 Algemeen 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde218
182 Baas van de posbank bas mogezompZutphen218
183 Herstel snel Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld218
184 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman Annelies BruggemanGorssel218
185 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel217
186 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth217
187 De Veldhof P. TijdemanGorssel216
188 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel215
189 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde215
190 Gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen214
191 De Uitvallers Jurjen LulaZutphen 214
192 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen214
193 Alles komt goed frank van holtenGorssel213
194 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer213
195 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth213
196 equipe de triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen213
197 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 213
198 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen213
199 Wallie el Loco Maarten WaandersGorssel213
200 Bredase Bende Harold SchepersBreda212
201 Moto 1 Alex bosGorssel212
202 Puf club Jan NijenhuisMarkelo212
203 Vroem vroem Steven MeijerhofBathmen212
204 team loarne Bert WesseldijkLaren212
205 alpenroos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel211
206 high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde211
207 Armin 's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld211
208 Diesel Twello I Marcel van DiesenTwello211
209 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer210
210 De Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel210
211 de kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn209
212 Pedaal Rijders Eva Bruggeman en Dide SchiphorstGorssel209
213 Rodisil Marjon SmitGorssel209
214 equipe kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen208
215 Hors shoe boy Mika Smedingazutphen208
216 Tom Grote Molen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo208
217 Puffend in het geel dorien kamphorstEefde208
218 Bep van Mokum Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen207
219 Bos in het geel jitse bosamsterdam207
220 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth207
221 Team Wunnie rob wunderinkOkkenbroek207
222 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst206
223 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen206
224 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen206
225 abattre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen205
226 Berg tegen opzien gerard roodEefde205
227 Jantje Stefan GolsteinWarnsveld205
228 Un coup de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen205
229 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse204
230 Karin@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen204
231 Rollende wielen Ilse BisselingVaassen204
232 Wigo Wil GommansVenray204
233 spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen203
234 The gream team Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal203
235 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel203
236 De Witpen Betty JansenZutphen202
237 Inha(a)la(c)tie mathijs kamphorstEefde201
238 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen201
239 ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen201
240 De Alleskunner Joost BrinkhuisZutphen201
241 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen201
242 Burgertje klappen Dani Mae SmedingaZutphen200
243 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven200
244 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse200
245 Bugno Basterds Dennis KnuimanLent199
246 De Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer199
247 Wie is de salbutamol Raymond LinthorstTwello199
248 wilirotru Willy Terinkzutphen199
249 Team Rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen199
250 Over de Top Ronald DijkermanEpse198
251 Team Max Erik van der LindeHeemskerk197
252 De bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen197
253 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen197
254 De Polkes Jolanda StegemanGorssel196
255 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel196
256 pamox 2 joop blomwarnsveld195
257 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer195
258 De Adelaars v Schalkhaar Gerrit wansinkSchalkhaar195
259 Team Grinta Mart SteinmeijerBathmen195
260 go ahead nope Remco BeltmanEefde194
261 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden194
262 Anouk wint de Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe193
263 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen193
264 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel193
265 Team zei ik toch Ben SteinmeijerBathmen193
266 Uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen193
267 Jenthe Leuf Gorssel192
268 Langkampf Daan LangenkampZutphen192
269 opdreef julian kampermanapeldoorn192
270 Super pozzovivo Rob SmedingaZutphen191
271 Diesel Twello IV Marcel van DiesenTwello191
272 G's Gele Sneltrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 191
273 Caca Jaune Hans SmedingaZutphen190
274 De king of Birds Pim WarrisEefde190
275 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel190
276 Berkel Top 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld189
277 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen189
278 Team Knuffelbeer Art VolkersEefde189
279 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel188
280 Doofpotje L. SpijkermanWijhe187
281 Hampita Helma VijgeEpe187
282 Ploeg zonder Tom is niet zo dom Patrick van TilVoorst186
283 pedaal ridders 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello186
284 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel185
285 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn185
286 team laorne 2 Bert WesseldijkLaren185
287 Ineke Rothengatter Ineke Rothengattereefde185
288 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen184
289 Le equipe Meijer Sebastiaan meijerGorssel184
290 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen184
291 Maaknietuut Henk cornelissenArnhem184
292 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp / DamenTwello183
293 Team Hopeloos 2 Noah ten BroekeWijhe182
294 yellow booneman Daan boonmanzutphen182
295 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel181
296 L'heure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen180
297 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven180
298 Onbekend 2 Ans DalhuisenTwello180
299 la femme d Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar180
300 Joop Janssen Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn179
301 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel179
302 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel179
303 papa frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen178
304 Zwoagers 1 Joost BrinkhuisZutphen178
305 brums 6de toer ellen wunderinkokkenbroek177
306 Thailand Luuk SoumanEnschede177
307 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel177
308 Pasja henk pasmanVoorst177
309 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel176
310 Guus voor Geel Guus KroesWilp176
311 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld176
312 kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet176
313 Toeaantui Hester BolinkGorssel175
314 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen175
315 Van het wal naar het bos Maarten Waanders en Jitse Bosgorssel175
316 Dr Dumoulin and Friends jurgen JansenEpse174
317 Headhunters Sepp JansenZutphen174
318 8B Johan van OmmenEpse173
319 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn173
320 De Rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen173
321 lucky's choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen173
322 van alles wat 2 corrie de zwaaneefde173
323 Cztulsa Cees ZoonHarfsen172
324 Elitekorps Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe172
325 FC Braadhaan rene wiskampWarnsveld172
326 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel172
327 ti-raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel172
328 de Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel171
329 RonKies Henk RonkZutphen171
330 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen171
331 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 1 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde171
332 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn170
333 Hopi Dushi Geel Remco Meijeraruba170
334 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel169
335 Bruceman Roland BruggemanWarnsveld169
336 Coppi coppi Jaco KosterGorssel169
337 Kei van een ry Gerrit LubbersenBathmen169
338 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen169
339 Bradidi Geert jansenDeventer169
340 NOVOFERM Wim MuilermanHarfsen169
341 Tour ne do Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar169
342 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel168
343 Saar dr 6e Saar EmckZutphen168
344 Hup John R Jan NijenhuisMarkelo167
345 Plasploeg 2 herman rotmanVorden167
346 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen167
347 Forza wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld167
348 bloed, zweet en bananen andre oosterveldGorssel166
349 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer166
350 Nibali des Lars Lars PetersGorssel166
351 Sjas patat Paul RoetertBathmen166
352 stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel166
353 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven165
354 Tieman Soleil 2 Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn165
355 Hamer Albert SmitDedemsvaart165
356 Equipo Colmbia Rob SmedingaZutphen164
357 Dumoulistsch Verbond Sander van der SluisDeventer164
358 Toos Pasman Toos PasmanVoorst164
359 De Karbonkels Gerwin BruggemanEefde163
360 stelo we gaan weer voor geel Reinier StegemanBathmen163
361 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen163
362 Benernietvoorprijsuitreiking Margreet TeeringGorssel162
363 Dolletjes Roy PolTwello162
364 de Vod gert klompGorssel162
365 remcon pc brinkmanharfsen162
366 AD Annemarie DuteweertBathmen160
367 Bruine boterham niek braltseefde160
368 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen160
369 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen160
370 Sabusniffers Richard TuitertGorssel159
371 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen159
372 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer159
373 Styrke plakhaas jos lenselinkZutphen159
374 Tourdirectie Battum Tourdirectie BattumBattum159
375 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel159
376 ga eagles cj steurapeldoorn158
377 Alwins Stars Alwin van VoorstTwello157
378 AZ CRP Ron AgasiHeiloo157
379 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello157
380 Madberkelmax Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen157
381 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden157
382 Berkel Zutphen Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen157
383 kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem156
384 Le general de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen156
385 Rosetje Janny VolkersEefde156
386 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp155
387 omweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen155
388 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen154
389 kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem154
390 Go Ahead 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn153
391 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen153
392 Boom voor het geel Hans BoomNieuw Heeten153
393 Ilonka's illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe153
394 Specialized Tour Niek PetersGorssel153
395 De Keunpies mace BrinkhuisZutphen153
396 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek153
397 ZIZOU Geja BoomkampLaren153
398 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen152
399 Salbutamol Inhaler Jaco KosterGorssel152
400 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen152
401 Bars and Melody Lincy BeusekampGorssel151
402 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen151
403 librand bert liebrandeefde151
404 Pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld151
405 Stramme Stoemper Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen151
406 Team Mimpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen151
407 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen151
408 kermiskoers de heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen150
409 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel150
410 Vouloir c'est Pouvoir Wilco LiebrandZutphen150
411 edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel150
412 Theenkies III Herman van ZeijtsEefde150
413 De rode lantaarn Hans DirksenArnhem149
414 Ik heb trek Wibo SchooltinkZutphen149
415 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld149
416 spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen149
417 hoesmiedoessie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen149
418 desperado's Ronnie KlaasenZutphen148
419 emy ben je boven Jurgen PetersEefde148
420 Jousport.nl Jeroen gerritsenEpse148
421 Te Sterk voor Carbon Jeroen van BeekGorssel148
422 troas het hoas bertus kleinen traastbathmen148
423 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn147
424 WAZZAAAAAAAAH 2 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde147
425 WRBikes Oranje Maarten RechterschotHolten147
426 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer147
427 Appel valt ver van de boom Twan MuilermanHarfsen146
428 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel146
429 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord146
430 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel146
431 la speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen146
432 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse146
433 Punten Kaper Randy DouglasGorssel146
434 casartelli Henk OudenampsenLaren145
435 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene145
436 Tourmees Mees TeeringGorssel145
437 De Plotters Mennet EmckZutphen145
438 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen145
439 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen144
440 Alwins Klimmers Alwin van VoorstTwello144
441 snel in geel gerben beunkBathmen143
442 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer143
443 wck Erik klumperHarfsen143
444 De Dreknekken Gerwin BruggemanEefde142
445 WC Lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede142
446 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe142
447 Knoefermans 2 wietse knoefRuurlo141
448 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel141
449 Meat Loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen141
450 Salbutamoulin martien kamphorstEefde141
451 Condors off Eefde 2 Jo BrinkhuisEefde140
452 Corde Vache Marjanne DirksenZutphen140
453 Goudvink Rene GolsteinWarnsveld140
454 Gumbo Loek Loek SchooldermanSchalkhaar140
455 stelo of zal dit het gele rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen140
456 Gvnor Giel van NorelVaassen139
457 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer139
458 Klaproos Ron KlaasenZutphen139
459 Geralda Pelgrum Geralda PelgrumHarfsen138
460 Vrielink cycling Leo vrielinkLuttenberg138
461 yellow dream Willy Terinkzutphen138
462 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse138
463 Passanten Gideon HaakNijmegen138
464 equipe salbutamol hans kolkmanAlmen137
465 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen137
466 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel137
467 3351 km laagvliegen Jasper van HaasterGorssel136
468 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel136
469 Maak 't uit Sonja BreuerGorssel136
470 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde136
471 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel136
472 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen136
473 Tweede Keus Ronald DijkermanEpse136
474 KLM Kai Levi MikeZutphen135
475 Nog eentje dan Cas HazelaarWilp135
476 Smerig lekker Heidi KlaasenZutphen135
477 Okkenbroek forever arjen tuitertokkenbroek133
478 Nino en Luca Nino BonsinkGorssel133
479 Kromme Banaan Dave CorporaalHolten132
480 Zoukai Kelly WiegerinckLichtenvoorde132
481 Wel FRYADU John BergerWilp131
482 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer131
483 Berkel Top 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld131
484 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel130
485 Varkenshaas Jan RodenburgGorssel130
486 Bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel129
487 Maspalomas Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn129
488 ICI Paris Loek prinsDeventer129
489 Guus 8ste Guus EmckZutphen128
490 stelo het tijdrit rijtje van 2018 Reinier StegemanBathmen128
491 Zonnetje 1 a meijerGorssel128
492 Berkel Berg Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld128
493 BUSZ Marcel KockelkornWarnsveld127
494 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen127
495 Forza Kenny albert roordingEefde127
496 Klein duimpje en de jonkies f.michoriushaaksbergen127
497 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer126
498 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn126
499 All In Yellow hente roordingeefde126
500 Dat weet ik niet Luuk MogezompEefde125
501 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem125
502 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam125
503 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen125
504 Telegozers TelegoGorssel125
505 Geen FRYADU John BergerWilp125
506 onderweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen124
507 Adembenemend in het GEEL Althea van HeerdeEefde124
508 Drepo 6 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel124
509 gas d'r bie Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel124
510 Otak Zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel124
511 de stalen ros wietze kostereefde123
512 Martin is oké olé olé Martin EnderinkJoppe122
513 Tourmax Max TeeringGorssel121
514 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer121
515 goede mix Daan van den VlekkertEpse121
516 Guiness by Night Paul WintersBathmen121
517 Naar de top Fred BeltmanEefde121
518 Bouke en Olle Leuf Gorssel120
519 Super Ik jan klumperharfsen120
520 Un platte rneu Dylan liewerinkNunspeet120
521 luna anita jimminkHarfsen119
522 WAZZAAAAAAAH 3 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde118
523 Condors off Eefde 1 Jo BrinkhuisEefde117
524 joop algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen116
525 Veer on tour Verena PetersGorssel116
526 langweg naar laren Ramon van huizenZutphen115
527 Bros before Hos Marco RaabenEpse115
528 Het derde Wiel Nicole van OmmenEpse115
529 Palinkovic B. Michoriuseefde115
530 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen114
531 De Beunhazen Auke lefeberbathmen114
532 equipe de surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen114
533 roylisoi truus boermanzutphen114
534 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe114
535 De Trekuil Bram en JurgenGorssel113
536 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Grossel113
537 vrouw poppink germa weersZutphen113
538 Chico Jolanda smitDeventer112
539 Col de Portret Bart caneelZutphen112
540 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen112
541 mo on tour Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn112
542 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde112
543 De Beun C. van TriestEpe112
544 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel111
545 zoëzo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen111
546 De Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen111
547 go ahead sprint Remco BeltmanEefde111
548 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen111
549 Speedy Gonzales Roy peppelenbosGorssel111
550 Sprint 8 Jorn BraakhekkeEefde111
551 il capo m.voortmanDeventer111
552 Grote bek j. graveBathmen110
553 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele110
554 dont look back Henk Smedinga Zutphen 109
555 louis van geel Gerton AlbersGorssel109
556 come on pee-sjee-vee Gerben Meerbeekeefde108
557 where is jack b andy van bovenwezep107
558 Zompie tries again Jan Willem MogezompGorssel107
559 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel106
560 Col du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen105
561 L arbe Green Hans BoomNieuw Heeten104
562 JVZ Elite team Jan van ZantenZutphen103
563 Knutsel-Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel103
564 Van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel103
565 Zonnetje 2 Willy MeijerGorssel103
566 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen103
567 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen103
568 fc klapband cj steurapeldoorn103
569 Catastrofe Nikki bongertmantwello102
570 Eenzame Hoogte Fonz SmitBathmen102
571 rubens choice bert rietmanHarfsen102
572 de eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen101
573 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen101
574 De Uitvallers 2 jurjen lulaZutphen 100
575 Die Sendung mit der Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen99
576 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe99
577 De winnaar AllardLaren98
578 Eagles OI Gertie BrummelmanGorssel98
579 De rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen97
580 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer97
581 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel97
582 Allez Paloma hente roordingeefde96
583 Eniesee Gideon HaakNijmegen96
584 Geertsema op de fiets Ben geertsemaGorssel96
585 Zoef Zoef Imke van Holtengorssel96
586 bankies hangovers Bianca Nijenhuiseefde95
587 HEWERED h. zuurveldSchalkhaar95
588 bandlekeneenslagin'trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen93
589 Maison des Jeunes Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer93
590 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde93
591 Puffen zonder kuchen Bas Kamphorst Eefde93
592 Net niet Jan StegemanGorssel93
593 Druifjes 1 Dies WijngaardJoppe92
594 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel91
595 Paperappie's Army albert roordingEefde91
596 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen90
597 Nu of Nooit Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel90
598 Pakhaasbaas Per Ivar PallandZutphen90
599 Aandewolf Elsebee DirksenGorssel89
600 alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer88
601 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer88
602 Taling Team Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn88
603 het uilennest Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)86
604 Op zn retour Twan MuilermanHarfsen85
605 Bicycle Race I Bart WichersGorssel84
606 De Bezemwagen N. ZijlstraBathmen83
607 de neus Stan OosterveldGorssel83
608 pieter post Miranda MeijerGorssel83
609 kielepoc Henk DalhuisenGorssel83
610 Gele thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel82
611 Petje Af gerard roodEefde82
612 Tacticus Liesbeth HaarmanHarfsen82
613 Attack Ronnie KlaasenZutphen81
614 Achterop Irma AchterkampWilp80
615 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen80
616 Bleuet Jacco KorenblikHarfsen79
617 Doerak 43 richard holterbroekokkenbroek78
618 Knoefermans 1 wietse knoefRuurlo78
619 anja's team op gang anja stegemanHarfsen78
620 Caferacers Toby GeesinkEibergen77
621 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello77
622 de hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel77
623 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde77
624 Dwars door de lijn Jeroen gerritsenEpse77
625 grand slam George van HelsdingenApeldoorn77
626 green mountain Willy Terinkzutphen77
627 Juste le Plus Rapide jurgen JansenEpse77
628 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen77
629 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen77
630 Moos@tdf Henk NikkelsBathmen77
631 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen77
632 Sneltrein Henk van LaarTwello77
633 Spurters van Saar Saar EmckZutphen77
634 Tete de la Sprint Eelco NikkelsBathmen77
635 Geslaagd Hendrie BruggemanGorssel75
636 De renner dat ben jij, de lat bepaalt sky Marleen van Emst Eefde74
637 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen72
638 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen72
639 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen72
640 Twents Hoop in bange dagen b. Michoriuseefde72
641 Zonder Cav naar Parijs Leonie BareldsGorssel72
642 De Boreelrenner Martin WilleminkBathmen71
643 Piets Pub Piet NikkelsGorssel70
644 egberts tourpoule Gerben HeijinkWarnsveld69
645 Gevate Gerrie van Triest Epe 69
646 Equipe le Triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde67
647 Otak meubelen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel67
648 hollandse glorie en de zuiderburen corrie de zwaaneefde67
649 hol de bene d'r onder en de gang d'r in ineke stegemanHarfsen64
650 Bergje af bergje op Niek BraltsEefde64
651 Equip le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel63
652 Knudde Jan Willem MogezompGorssel63
653 Salbutamollema Tim KamphorstEefde63
654 Wigo 2 Kevin CoyneVenray62
655 Bakkers on tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld61
656 Druifjes 2 Hans WichersJoppe61
657 Gerdos Gele Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem59
658 raddraaiers frits koersEpse58
659 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen56
660 Gekke Mannen Thijs MogezompEefde55
661 Be Alert Henk Smedinga Zutphen 54
662 Chelsea Gertie van GurpTwello54
663 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth54
664 Wielerwaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel54
665 Knarrenclub Erwin MeijerEefde54
666 Tabjes Rita TaborZutphen52
667 banaantje de voorste andre oosterveldGorssel51
668 Team fris Rian van HoltenGorssel50
669 Tour de Briel Marco meijerDiepenveen50
670 JK Matsoe Mats ter HorstZutphen49
671 kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen48
672 Rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen47
673 col pedaleurs g.wichersHarfsen46
674 Linkerballen Sander van der SluisDeventer45
675 Anne wil je met me trouwen Ferry TimmerGorssel45
676 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer45
677 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel45
678 Posttrein Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld45
679 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel45
680 Sprintgeweld alex bosGorssel45
681 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer44
682 Gumbo geel 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar42
683 Billy Bilsprint loepieGorssel42
684 Caca Vert Hans SmedingaZutphen42
685 equipe max Gerben Meerbeekeefde42
686 hard gras Eddie LeunkHarfsen42
687 pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen42
688 supertrain willy terinkZutphen42
689 Mainzel-Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel41
690 Gumbo Geel 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar40
691 Nawi Iwan JansenDeventer39
692 Zoef-Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel39
693 Gaitviege Boontje Gerrit VijgeEpe39
694 Nr 10 Jessica DouglasGorssel39
695 Doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek37
696 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen37
697 De Snelle Mannen Wim van Schootendeventer37
698 Groene Thee Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel37
699 Stamgasten bertus storminkGorssel37
700 Tons Son Twan MuilermanHarfsen37
701 De Miekopas Henk Smedinga Zutphen 35
702 AB van de Kwab R. MasselinkHaaksbergen34
703 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen34
704 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel33
705 BSK Cycling Team Rik Zwier Deventer32
706 VFL Suttrup Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn32
707 Hollands Glorie SnorreGorssel32
708 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel31
709 Anaconda's Ron KlaasenZutphen30
710 GoGo Ron KlaasenZutphen30
711 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel30
712 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen30
713 Corleone C. van TriestEpe27
714 JoJan Jan StegemanGorssel27
715 Le de veteran WTC Gorssel Erwin meijerEefde26
716 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar23
717 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen22
718 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse20
719 Plein Oost Theo OosterlingGorssel18
720 TZN Donovan TegelaarGorssel18
721 vis jos tiebotheino17
722 kats stones Stef MarsmanLochem17
723 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn15
724 Andrea Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth11
725 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen11
726 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen11
727 De Snelle Rakkers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen11
728 Equipe Tres Vite Wilfred EmckEefde11
729 Gerdos Groene Brigade Gerdo SepterArnhem11
730 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn11
731 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse11
732 Groene Zwoagers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen11
733 Hopi Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba11
734 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel11
735 Les Salbutamol Vertes Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem11
736 Loarnse sprinters Bert WesseldijkLaren11
737 Moed Om De Spleet ronnie de ruiterHarfsen11
738 Rapido Voorst henk van tilVoorst11
739 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe11
740 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel11
741 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel11
742 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld11
743 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde11
744 sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen11
745 Sprinttop John BergerWilp11
746 stelo of zal dit het groene rijtje zijn marina stegemanbathmen11
747 stelo we gaan weer voor groen Reinier StegemanBathmen11
748 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek11
749 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel11
750 usain zabel Roy SmallegoorZutphen11
751 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse11
752 maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse10
753 Puck brengt geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek10
754 Kaylin Tekla van GurpTwello10
755 Petje Op gerard roodEefde9
756 jack bauer matthijn schiphorstheeten7
757 Theenkies Herman van ZeijtsEefde5
758 tour de bleub bea bleuminkZutphen4
759 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen2
760 Sprintploeg 1 herman rotmanVorden2
761 Wattage Stampers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen0
762 t Rode Lichtje SnorreGorssel0
763 speedy Yvonne Wuestmanlochem-3
764 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-4
765 Mijn naam is Haas Cas HazelaarWilp-13
766 Bruggeman Sanitair Anton BruggemanGorssel-15
767 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel-15
768 De gevaarlijkste groenewegen van NL Raymond LinthorstTwello-24
769 De Snelheidsduivels Wim van Schootendeventer-24
770 De Streep Jan StegemanGorssel-24
771 dit is groen Daan van den VlekkertEpse-24
772 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel-24
773 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde-24
774 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen-24
775 groen groener groenst Wesley de ridderHouten-24
776 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek-24
777 hillie's haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem-24
778 houtense groen Wesley de ridderHouten-24
779 JVZ Sprint team Jan van ZantenZutphen-24
780 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem-24
781 Ket en dis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-24
782 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel-24
783 Men in black rene wiskampWarnsveld-24
784 Op de Groeneweg(en) Tim KamphorstEefde-24
785 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello-24
786 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel-24
787 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen-24
788 Wadewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel-24
789 WRBikes KTM Maarten RechterschotHolten-28
790 Dick sac ton muilermanHarfsen-29
791 Enkwegspurters Patrick van TilVoorst-29
792 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel-29
793 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel-29
794 Guus vlotste Guus EmckZutphen-29
795 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem-29
796 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen-29
797 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden-29
798 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen-29
799 vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse-29
800 wolsprint margeet ten woldeepse-29
801 pedaalridders 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-38
802 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde-40
803 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-40
804 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen-40
805 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-40
806 The red light district jitse bosamsterdam-40
807 joop sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen-44
808 de breedbek kikkers Eb wichersKring van Dorth-45
809 G's Gele sprinttrein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam -59
810 Slag Gemist ben nijhofEefde-60
811 Swift frankie frank van holtenGorssel-64
812 Vroem Froome Mart SteinmeijerBathmen-64
813 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde-104