Dag klassement
Uitslag Eindklassement


Geen dagprijs

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1FROOME Christopher4012QUINTANA Nairo9
2URAN Rigoberto3513VUILLERMOZ Alexis8
3BARDET Romain3014NIEVE Mikel7
4LANDA Mikel2615BUCHMANN Emanuel6
5ARU Fabio2316FEILLU Brice5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017MOLLEMA Bauke4
7YATES Simon1818BETANCUR Carlos Alberto3
8MEINTJES Louis1619PAUWELS Serge2
9CONTADOR Alberto1420BENOOT Tiesj1
10BARGUIL WARREN12---
11CARUSO Damiano10laatsteROWE Luke20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde235
2 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen235
3 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde231
4 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen231
5 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel228
6 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel223
7 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer223
8 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen223
9 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel221
10 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen217
11 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel217
12 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel217
13 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem217
14 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde217
15 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello214
16 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen211
17 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer211
18 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem211
19 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel211
20 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen211
21 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello209
22 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen207
23 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten206
24 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen205
25 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba205
26 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen205
27 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen205
28 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer205
29 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn205
30 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen205
31 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello203
32 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel202
33 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel202
34 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel201
35 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer200
36 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel200
37 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel200
38 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen200
39 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel197
40 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn196
41 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse196
42 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem196
43 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde195
44 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde195
45 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde194
46 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen193
47 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen193
48 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen192
49 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe189
50 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel189
51 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe189
52 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen189
53 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel189
54 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen189
55 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel188
56 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen188
57 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen187
58 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel187
59 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel187
60 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel186
61 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen186
62 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen186
63 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse186
64 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen185
65 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel185
66 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel185
67 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen183
68 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen182
69 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen182
70 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen182
71 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel182
72 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen182
73 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel182
74 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo182
75 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn180
76 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer180
77 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde180
78 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem179
79 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen179
80 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem178
81 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse178
82 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe177
83 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel176
84 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn176
85 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen176
86 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele176
87 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen176
88 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen176
89 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren176
90 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen175
91 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel175
92 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel175
93 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello174
94 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse174
95 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen174
96 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde174
97 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel172
98 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen172
99 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde171
100 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo171
101 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen171
102 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen171
103 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn171
104 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel171
105 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn171
106 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 171
107 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse170
108 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe170
109 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen170
110 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel170
111 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren170
112 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen170
113 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden170
114 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk170
115 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen170
116 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel170
117 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen170
118 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen170
119 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen170
120 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen170
121 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde170
122 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen170
123 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden170
124 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren170
125 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren170
126 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen170
127 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde170
128 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen170
129 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer170
130 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel170
131 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel170
132 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen170
133 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen170
134 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde170
135 Pinkel henk van laarTwello170
136 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel170
137 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten170
138 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen170
139 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen170
140 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen170
141 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde170
142 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel170
143 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer170
144 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel169
145 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk169
146 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel169
147 Corleonne C v TriestEpe168
148 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen168
149 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde168
150 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen168
151 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel167
152 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde167
153 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel167
154 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen166
155 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel166
156 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 166
157 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen166
158 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen166
159 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer166
160 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 165
161 Achterop John BergerWilp164
162 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld164
163 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen164
164 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer164
165 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel164
166 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel164
167 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel163
168 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen163
169 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen163
170 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn162
171 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen162
172 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe162
173 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen162
174 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen162
175 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel162
176 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello162
177 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen162
178 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst162
179 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel162
180 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel161
181 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen161
182 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen160
183 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde160
184 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo160
185 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen160
186 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde160
187 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend159
188 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen159
189 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel159
190 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld159
191 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn159
192 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven158
193 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen158
194 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn158
195 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal158
196 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen158
197 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam158
198 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel158
199 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen158
200 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen158
201 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen158
202 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth157
203 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde157
204 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel157
205 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen156
206 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth156
207 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar156
208 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel156
209 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen156
210 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen156
211 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel156
212 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe156
213 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen156
214 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen156
215 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel155
216 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen154
217 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel154
218 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello154
219 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel154
220 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel154
221 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen154
222 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen154
223 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel154
224 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen154
225 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem154
226 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld154
227 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel154
228 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo154
229 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek154
230 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen154
231 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren154
232 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse154
233 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld154
234 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel154
235 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek154
236 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld154
237 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld154
238 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen154
239 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn154
240 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel154
241 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel154
242 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn154
243 topteamub b. michoriuseefde154
244 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen154
245 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello154
246 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen154
247 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer153
248 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde153
249 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 153
250 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse152
251 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen152
252 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello152
253 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen152
254 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn152
255 Bergop John BergerWilp152
256 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen152
257 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth152
258 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar152
259 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen152
260 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn152
261 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde152
262 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer152
263 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen152
264 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen152
265 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen152
266 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam152
267 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede152
268 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen152
269 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel152
270 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen152
271 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord152
272 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo152
273 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello152
274 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen152
275 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel152
276 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde152
277 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen152
278 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem152
279 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen152
280 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer152
281 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam152
282 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen152
283 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen152
284 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen152
285 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld152
286 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello152
287 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel152
288 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen152
289 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen152
290 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen152
291 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo152
292 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo152
293 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer152
294 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel152
295 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen152
296 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel152
297 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse152
298 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe152
299 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp152
300 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen152
301 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel152
302 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen152
303 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen152
304 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen152
305 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth151
306 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen151
307 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel151
308 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel151
309 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel150
310 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer150
311 Daan C v TriestEpe150
312 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen150
313 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek150
314 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer150
315 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen150
316 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe150
317 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten150
318 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem150
319 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen150
320 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel150
321 Petje Af gerard roodEefde150
322 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek150
323 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel150
324 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer150
325 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen150
326 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen148
327 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello148
328 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen148
329 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse148
330 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde148
331 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen147
332 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld147
333 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde147
334 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen147
335 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst147
336 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden147
337 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde147
338 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen147
339 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer147
340 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen147
341 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde146
342 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel146
343 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse145
344 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel145
345 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen144
346 Klimpie G VijgeEpe144
347 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse144
348 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel144
349 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello144
350 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen143
351 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 143
352 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde143
353 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen143
354 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel143
355 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen142
356 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel142
357 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel142
358 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel141
359 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek141
360 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn141
361 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek141
362 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse140
363 Polletje FC roy polTwello140
364 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk140
365 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel140
366 XENA jan klumperharfsen140
367 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde138
368 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar138
369 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen138
370 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp138
371 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren138
372 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar138
373 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel138
374 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel138
375 8B Johan van OmmenEpse136
376 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren136
377 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen136
378 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 136
379 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen136
380 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen136
381 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel136
382 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen136
383 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde136
384 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde136
385 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen136
386 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel136
387 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen136
388 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde136
389 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld136
390 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn136
391 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen136
392 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel136
393 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel136
394 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen136
395 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen136
396 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen136
397 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen136
398 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn136
399 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene136
400 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer136
401 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda136
402 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen136
403 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde136
404 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen136
405 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen136
406 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo136
407 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel136
408 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen136
409 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe136
410 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen136
411 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer136
412 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel136
413 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld136
414 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel136
415 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden136
416 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen136
417 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen136
418 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel136
419 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn136
420 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel136
421 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal136
422 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn136
423 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo136
424 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen136
425 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen135
426 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel135
427 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth135
428 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel135
429 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen134
430 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde134
431 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen134
432 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen134
433 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde134
434 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel134
435 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde134
436 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel134
437 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld134
438 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen134
439 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse134
440 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde134
441 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten134
442 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen133
443 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem133
444 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel133
445 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel133
446 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel132
447 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel132
448 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen132
449 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem132
450 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth132
451 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel132
452 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer132
453 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel132
454 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel132
455 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer132
456 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen132
457 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel132
458 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld132
459 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel132
460 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel132
461 Pletov Arno PletteEpse132
462 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen132
463 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel132
464 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo132
465 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde132
466 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen131
467 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam131
468 BMGZ michael vooistwello131
469 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld131
470 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen131
471 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem131
472 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp131
473 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello131
474 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel130
475 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen129
476 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel129
477 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen129
478 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst129
479 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel129
480 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen129
481 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer129
482 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel129
483 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel128
484 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele128
485 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem128
486 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel128
487 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel128
488 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele128
489 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello127
490 De Beun C v TriestEpe127
491 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen127
492 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello127
493 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello127
494 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel127
495 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen127
496 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer127
497 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen127
498 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten127
499 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren127
500 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel127
501 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel127
502 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde127
503 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden127
504 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 127
505 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello127
506 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)127
507 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel127
508 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld126
509 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo126
510 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven125
511 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba125
512 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen125
513 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel125
514 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen125
515 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel125
516 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel124
517 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen124
518 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen124
519 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel124
520 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld124
521 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel124
522 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen123
523 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel123
524 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen123
525 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen122
526 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel122
527 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel122
528 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst122
529 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen122
530 Hampita H. VijgeEpe121
531 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde121
532 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen121
533 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar120
534 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel120
535 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek120
536 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel120
537 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel120
538 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen120
539 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel120
540 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel120
541 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel120
542 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel120
543 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen120
544 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst120
545 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet119
546 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde119
547 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel119
548 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde119
549 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel118
550 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe118
551 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde118
552 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem117
553 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek117
554 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen116
555 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen116
556 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen116
557 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen116
558 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde116
559 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen116
560 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen116
561 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart116
562 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen116
563 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen116
564 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen116
565 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse116
566 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten116
567 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten116
568 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten116
569 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten116
570 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen116
571 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen116
572 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel116
573 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn116
574 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen116
575 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde116
576 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde116
577 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen116
578 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst116
579 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello116
580 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede116
581 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar116
582 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth115
583 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld114
584 Bouke Leuf Gorssel113
585 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 113
586 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel113
587 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen113
588 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen113
589 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer113
590 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde113
591 Sannie c v TriestEpe113
592 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen113
593 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel113
594 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen113
595 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen112
596 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen112
597 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel111
598 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen111
599 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel111
600 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen111
601 Petje Op gerard roodEefde111
602 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte111
603 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel111
604 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde111
605 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer110
606 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse110
607 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel109
608 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello109
609 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen109
610 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer109
611 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp106
612 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer106
613 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen106
614 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray106
615 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel105
616 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello104
617 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen104
618 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen104
619 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven104
620 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer104
621 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde104
622 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde102
623 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer102
624 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel102
625 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe102
626 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse102
627 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld102
628 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld101
629 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda99
630 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe99
631 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel99
632 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten99
633 Bergaf John BergerWilp98
634 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem98
635 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen98
636 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen98
637 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen98
638 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen98
639 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel97
640 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten97
641 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp97
642 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo93
643 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen93
644 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht93
645 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld93
646 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten93
647 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam93
648 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde93
649 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe93
650 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst93
651 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel93
652 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen90
653 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe90
654 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn89
655 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen89
656 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel88
657 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen86
658 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe86
659 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten86
660 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel85
661 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer85
662 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel83
663 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel83
664 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel83
665 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel83
666 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer81
667 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel80
668 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen79
669 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart79
670 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel78
671 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp76
672 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel75
673 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen72
674 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk71
675 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse71
676 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen70
677 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel70
678 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 70
679 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen70
680 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen69
681 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel67
682 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse67
683 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel63
684 Wigo Wil GommansVenray63
685 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen60
686 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel60
687 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem58
688 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde56
689 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg54
690 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel54
691 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem54
692 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten54
693 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen54
694 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen54
695 Wie frank van holtenGorssel54
696 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel54
697 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde53
698 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde53
699 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen51
700 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer50
701 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel50
702 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen49
703 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth48
704 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde46
705 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen43
706 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel40
707 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel40
708 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel40
709 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen40
710 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen40
711 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen40
712 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel40
713 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel40
714 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello40
715 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar40
716 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde40
717 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel37
718 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem36
719 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen35
720 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn30
721 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn28
722 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel26
723 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen20
724 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello20
725 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel20
726 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen20
727 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe20
728 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen20
729 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo20
730 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen20
731 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde20
732 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen20
733 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel18
734 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello17
735 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen17
736 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel5
737 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel3
738 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel2
739 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1
740 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde1
741 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer0
742 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn0
743 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen0
744 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven0
745 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer0
746 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde0
747 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen0
748 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen0
749 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer0
750 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello0
751 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen0
752 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello0
753 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek0
754 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello0
755 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen0
756 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen0
757 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem0
758 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen0
759 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel0
760 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn0
761 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen0
762 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde0
763 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer0
764 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer0
765 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
766 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen0
767 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth0
768 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn0
769 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn0
770 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst0
771 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde0
772 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen0
773 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen0
774 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal0
775 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel0
776 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel0
777 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn0
778 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba0
779 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse0
780 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer0
781 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde0
782 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen0
783 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel0
784 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen0
785 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen0
786 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek0
787 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen0
788 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo0
789 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde0
790 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden0
791 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen0
792 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten0
793 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen0
794 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem0
795 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem0
796 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem0
797 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem0
798 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem0
799 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem0
800 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel0
801 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel0
802 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen0
803 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen0
804 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel0
805 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem0
806 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen0
807 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel0
808 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk0
809 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
810 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld0
811 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
812 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen0
813 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel0
814 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten0
815 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten0
816 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel0
817 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel0
818 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld0
819 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden0
820 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello0
821 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel0
822 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen0
823 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen0
824 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde0
825 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello0
826 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen0
827 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel0
828 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
829 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen0
830 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen0
831 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe0
832 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen0
833 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel0
834 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel0
835 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde0
836 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde0
837 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel0
838 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde0
839 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen0
840 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel0
841 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen0
842 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen0
843 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde0
844 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel0
845 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel0
846 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen0
847 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten0
848 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse0
849 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen0
850 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel0
851 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse0
852 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen0
853 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp0
854 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse0
855 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse0
856 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen0
857 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse0