Dag klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


Geen dagprijs

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1FROOME Christopher4012CONTADOR Alberto9
2ARU Fabio3513LATOUR Pierre Roger8
3BARDET Romain3014NIEVE Mikel7
4URAN Rigoberto2615HENAO Sergio Luis6
5FUGLSANG Jakob2316CARUSO Damiano5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017VUILLERMOZ Alexis4
7YATES Simon1818BUCHMANN Emanuel3
8QUINTANA Nairo1619BETANCUR Carlos Alberto2
9LANDA Mikel1420FEILLU Brice1
10BENNETT George12---
11MEINTJES Louis10laatsteLE GAC Olivier20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel245
2 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen245
3 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel242
4 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem242
5 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen239
6 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen239
7 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem239
8 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen238
9 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer236
10 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello233
11 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello230
12 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen230
13 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel230
14 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen230
15 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel230
16 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse229
17 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen227
18 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn227
19 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba227
20 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen227
21 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse227
22 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel227
23 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde227
24 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen227
25 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn227
26 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen226
27 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer224
28 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden221
29 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten221
30 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen221
31 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn216
32 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen216
33 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen216
34 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen216
35 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer215
36 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem215
37 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel215
38 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen215
39 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe214
40 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel213
41 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel213
42 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten213
43 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel212
44 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel212
45 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde212
46 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel211
47 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen211
48 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde211
49 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello209
50 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel209
51 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello209
52 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo209
53 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen208
54 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen208
55 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel207
56 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen207
57 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen207
58 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer207
59 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel207
60 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel207
61 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen207
62 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel206
63 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth204
64 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen204
65 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer204
66 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse204
67 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren204
68 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel204
69 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen202
70 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde202
71 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde202
72 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn201
73 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse201
74 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen201
75 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren201
76 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden201
77 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren201
78 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren201
79 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde201
80 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel201
81 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen201
82 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen201
83 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde201
84 Pinkel henk van laarTwello201
85 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel201
86 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen201
87 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel201
88 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde201
89 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel201
90 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel201
91 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen200
92 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem200
93 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven199
94 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen199
95 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel199
96 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn199
97 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn199
98 Corleonne C v TriestEpe198
99 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen198
100 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel198
101 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel198
102 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel198
103 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo197
104 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde197
105 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk197
106 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel197
107 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel196
108 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe194
109 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe194
110 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen194
111 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel193
112 Daan C v TriestEpe193
113 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem193
114 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst193
115 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen192
116 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen192
117 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen192
118 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen192
119 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel191
120 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel191
121 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld191
122 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel191
123 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal191
124 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen191
125 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren191
126 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel191
127 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel191
128 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel191
129 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel191
130 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen191
131 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde189
132 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen189
133 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen189
134 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen189
135 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen189
136 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde189
137 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn187
138 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde186
139 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn186
140 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen186
141 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen186
142 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen186
143 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen186
144 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth186
145 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel186
146 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel185
147 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde185
148 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel185
149 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel185
150 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe184
151 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen184
152 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello184
153 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen184
154 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel184
155 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello183
156 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen183
157 Bergop John BergerWilp183
158 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel183
159 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn183
160 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam183
161 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn183
162 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen183
163 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel183
164 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo183
165 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen183
166 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe183
167 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen183
168 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam183
169 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen183
170 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen183
171 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel183
172 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello183
173 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde183
174 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen183
175 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen183
176 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo183
177 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo183
178 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel183
179 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel183
180 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse183
181 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe183
182 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen183
183 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel183
184 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen183
185 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer182
186 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel181
187 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen181
188 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen181
189 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe181
190 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen181
191 Petje Af gerard roodEefde181
192 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel181
193 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen181
194 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen181
195 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen180
196 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel179
197 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen179
198 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde178
199 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel178
200 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen178
201 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen178
202 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse178
203 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk178
204 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen178
205 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen178
206 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen178
207 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen178
208 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen178
209 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen178
210 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen178
211 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen178
212 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel178
213 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen178
214 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen178
215 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen178
216 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde178
217 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 178
218 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer178
219 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel176
220 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel176
221 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar175
222 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen174
223 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren173
224 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 173
225 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen173
226 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen173
227 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde173
228 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen173
229 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel173
230 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen173
231 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn173
232 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen173
233 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel173
234 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen173
235 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen173
236 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen173
237 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse173
238 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen173
239 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen173
240 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello173
241 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo173
242 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel173
243 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen173
244 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen173
245 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel173
246 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek173
247 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel173
248 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn173
249 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal173
250 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn173
251 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo173
252 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele172
253 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen172
254 Achterop John BergerWilp171
255 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen171
256 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde171
257 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel171
258 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde171
259 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel171
260 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel171
261 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel171
262 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten171
263 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde171
264 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel170
265 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem170
266 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel169
267 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo169
268 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel169
269 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen169
270 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde169
271 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen169
272 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen168
273 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello168
274 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel168
275 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel168
276 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen168
277 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen168
278 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel168
279 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen168
280 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem168
281 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo168
282 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek168
283 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen168
284 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse168
285 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld168
286 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek168
287 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld168
288 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld168
289 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen168
290 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn168
291 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel168
292 topteamub b. michoriuseefde168
293 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen168
294 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer168
295 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello168
296 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend166
297 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde166
298 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen166
299 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel166
300 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel166
301 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen166
302 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen166
303 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn166
304 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde166
305 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen166
306 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer166
307 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek165
308 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek165
309 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar165
310 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld164
311 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 164
312 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel164
313 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen163
314 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen163
315 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel163
316 Klimpie G VijgeEpe163
317 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel163
318 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam163
319 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld163
320 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld163
321 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen163
322 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo163
323 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde163
324 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel162
325 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde162
326 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde162
327 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen162
328 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen162
329 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel161
330 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel161
331 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel161
332 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse160
333 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen160
334 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn160
335 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen160
336 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen160
337 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde160
338 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen160
339 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen160
340 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth160
341 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar160
342 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen160
343 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde160
344 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer160
345 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen160
346 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen160
347 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen160
348 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede160
349 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord160
350 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello160
351 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen160
352 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel160
353 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde160
354 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen160
355 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem160
356 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer160
357 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen160
358 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld160
359 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel160
360 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer160
361 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen160
362 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp160
363 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen160
364 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel159
365 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer158
366 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen158
367 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek158
368 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer158
369 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten158
370 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen158
371 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel158
372 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe158
373 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel158
374 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel158
375 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen158
376 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel158
377 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen157
378 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello157
379 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen156
380 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam156
381 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld156
382 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen156
383 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel156
384 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel156
385 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem156
386 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem156
387 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello156
388 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel156
389 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen156
390 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth156
391 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel156
392 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel156
393 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer155
394 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn155
395 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba155
396 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel155
397 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen154
398 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello154
399 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde154
400 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen154
401 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen153
402 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen153
403 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen153
404 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek153
405 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen153
406 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel153
407 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart153
408 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen153
409 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten153
410 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten153
411 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten153
412 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten153
413 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel153
414 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel153
415 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde153
416 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello153
417 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst153
418 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede153
419 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse152
420 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar151
421 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen151
422 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer151
423 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar151
424 8B Johan van OmmenEpse150
425 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen150
426 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel150
427 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen150
428 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde150
429 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld150
430 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel150
431 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen150
432 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn150
433 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene150
434 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer150
435 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda150
436 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde150
437 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren150
438 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe150
439 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer150
440 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel150
441 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden150
442 Polletje FC roy polTwello150
443 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen150
444 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk150
445 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen150
446 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel150
447 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel150
448 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen150
449 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen149
450 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen149
451 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen148
452 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde148
453 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel148
454 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst148
455 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen148
456 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse148
457 Bergaf John BergerWilp147
458 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello146
459 De Beun C v TriestEpe146
460 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello146
461 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer146
462 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen146
463 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel146
464 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte146
465 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel146
466 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel146
467 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld145
468 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem145
469 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel144
470 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer144
471 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel144
472 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde144
473 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel144
474 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen144
475 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde144
476 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse144
477 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld144
478 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen143
479 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld143
480 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth143
481 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst143
482 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde143
483 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 143
484 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer143
485 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen143
486 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld142
487 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen141
488 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel141
489 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo141
490 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde141
491 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel141
492 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst141
493 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen140
494 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen140
495 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen140
496 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel140
497 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen140
498 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen140
499 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp140
500 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth140
501 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer140
502 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen140
503 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer140
504 Pletov Arno PletteEpse140
505 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel140
506 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel140
507 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello140
508 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen139
509 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen139
510 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 138
511 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen138
512 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen138
513 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen138
514 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel138
515 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen138
516 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen137
517 Sannie c v TriestEpe137
518 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen136
519 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel136
520 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen136
521 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel136
522 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld136
523 Petje Op gerard roodEefde136
524 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel136
525 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem134
526 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen134
527 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten134
528 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel134
529 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel134
530 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde134
531 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 134
532 BMGZ michael vooistwello133
533 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld133
534 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde133
535 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer133
536 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel133
537 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp133
538 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde132
539 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel131
540 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse131
541 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse131
542 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen131
543 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen130
544 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel130
545 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen130
546 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde130
547 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen130
548 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel130
549 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel130
550 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen130
551 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen130
552 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele130
553 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse130
554 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel130
555 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel130
556 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel130
557 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen130
558 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn130
559 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde130
560 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel130
561 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen130
562 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde130
563 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen130
564 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel130
565 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst130
566 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen130
567 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele130
568 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen129
569 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda129
570 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar128
571 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen128
572 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel128
573 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello128
574 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel128
575 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen128
576 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel128
577 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp127
578 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 127
579 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem126
580 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel126
581 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld126
582 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen125
583 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen125
584 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel125
585 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde125
586 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen125
587 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer125
588 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel125
589 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth125
590 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld123
591 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel123
592 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel123
593 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen123
594 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 123
595 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren123
596 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden123
597 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)123
598 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer122
599 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe121
600 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp121
601 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen121
602 XENA jan klumperharfsen121
603 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde120
604 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse120
605 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray120
606 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen118
607 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen118
608 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen118
609 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld118
610 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel118
611 Bouke Leuf Gorssel117
612 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen117
613 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven115
614 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen115
615 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel115
616 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen115
617 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden115
618 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer115
619 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel115
620 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen115
621 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek115
622 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen115
623 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel115
624 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen113
625 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde113
626 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde113
627 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel109
628 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet108
629 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten108
630 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel108
631 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten108
632 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo107
633 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel107
634 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe106
635 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer106
636 Hampita H. VijgeEpe105
637 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer105
638 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer105
639 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam105
640 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten104
641 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde103
642 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem100
643 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen100
644 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen100
645 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen100
646 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe100
647 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen100
648 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen99
649 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven99
650 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel98
651 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel97
652 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe97
653 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk97
654 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht95
655 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten95
656 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe95
657 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst95
658 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 93
659 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe90
660 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde88
661 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel88
662 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse88
663 Wigo Wil GommansVenray88
664 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen86
665 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart86
666 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer83
667 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel81
668 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp78
669 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello76
670 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen76
671 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel76
672 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn75
673 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen75
674 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem74
675 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse74
676 Wie frank van holtenGorssel73
677 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen71
678 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel70
679 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen70
680 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen70
681 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel69
682 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel69
683 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen67
684 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen67
685 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel66
686 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel65
687 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel65
688 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer64
689 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel63
690 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen60
691 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel60
692 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde56
693 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen56
694 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel56
695 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg49
696 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel49
697 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem49
698 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten49
699 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde49
700 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen49
701 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen49
702 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel49
703 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth44
704 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel44
705 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde43
706 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel40
707 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel40
708 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel40
709 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen40
710 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen40
711 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen40
712 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel40
713 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello40
714 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar40
715 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde40
716 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen38
717 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn30
718 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem27
719 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen26
720 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn24
721 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel22
722 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde20
723 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello20
724 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel20
725 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen20
726 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe20
727 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel20
728 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen20
729 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel20
730 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo20
731 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel20
732 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel20
733 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten20
734 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde20
735 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde20
736 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen20
737 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen20
738 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel18
739 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen18
740 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen8
741 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello1
742 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer0
743 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn0
744 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen0
745 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven0
746 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer0
747 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde0
748 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen0
749 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen0
750 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer0
751 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello0
752 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen0
753 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello0
754 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek0
755 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello0
756 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen0
757 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen0
758 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen0
759 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem0
760 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen0
761 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel0
762 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn0
763 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen0
764 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde0
765 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer0
766 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer0
767 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen0
768 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth0
769 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn0
770 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn0
771 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst0
772 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde0
773 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen0
774 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
775 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen0
776 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel0
777 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal0
778 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel0
779 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn0
780 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba0
781 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse0
782 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer0
783 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde0
784 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen0
785 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel0
786 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen0
787 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen0
788 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek0
789 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen0
790 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo0
791 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde0
792 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden0
793 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen0
794 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel0
795 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten0
796 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen0
797 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem0
798 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem0
799 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem0
800 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem0
801 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem0
802 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem0
803 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel0
804 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel0
805 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen0
806 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen0
807 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel0
808 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem0
809 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen0
810 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel0
811 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk0
812 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
813 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld0
814 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen0
815 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen0
816 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten0
817 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel0
818 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel0
819 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld0
820 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden0
821 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello0
822 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel0
823 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen0
824 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen0
825 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde0
826 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello0
827 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen0
828 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel0
829 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
830 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen0
831 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen0
832 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe0
833 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel0
834 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen0
835 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel0
836 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel0
837 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde0
838 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel0
839 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde0
840 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen0
841 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel0
842 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen0
843 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen0
844 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde0
845 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel0
846 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel0
847 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen0
848 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten0
849 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse0
850 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen0
851 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde0
852 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel0
853 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse0
854 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp0
855 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse0
856 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse0
857 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse0