Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 21


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1GROENEWEGEN Dylan4012COLBRELLI Sonny9
2GREIPEL Andre3513VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter8
3BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3014BOUDAT Thomas7
4BOUHANNI Nacer2615ROELANDTS Jurgen6
5KRISTOFF Alexander2316LE GAC Olivier5
6BOZIC Borut2017SWIFT Ben4
7CIMOLAI Davide1818BAUER Jack3
8PERICHON Pierre Luc1619PHINNEY Taylor2
9SELIG Rüdiger1420VACHON Florian1
10BENNATI Daniele12---
11MATTHEWS Michael10laatsteLATOUR Pierre Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1871
2 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1723
3 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1716
4 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1715
5 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1702
6 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1701
7 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1696
8 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1692
9 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1690
10 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1686
11 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1684
12 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1684
13 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1682
14 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1678
15 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1677
16 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1674
17 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1672
18 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1668
19 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1667
20 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1665
21 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1663
22 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1662
23 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1661
24 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1656
25 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1656
26 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1653
27 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1650
28 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1650
29 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1643
30 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1641
31 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1640
32 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1639
33 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1639
34 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1636
35 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1633
36 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1630
37 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1629
38 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1629
39 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1628
40 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1628
41 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1628
42 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1627
43 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1625
44 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1620
45 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1618
46 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1617
47 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1617
48 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1614
49 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1610
50 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1608
51 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1607
52 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1605
53 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1604
54 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1602
55 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1600
56 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1595
57 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1593
58 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1592
59 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1583
60 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1580
61 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1574
62 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1574
63 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1573
64 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1573
65 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1571
66 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1567
67 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1565
68 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1565
69 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1565
70 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1564
71 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1561
72 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1560
73 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1556
74 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1551
75 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1544
76 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1544
77 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1533
78 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1529
79 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1523
80 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1517
81 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1516
82 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1513
83 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1513
84 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1502
85 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1502
86 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1501
87 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1497
88 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1496
89 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1495
90 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1494
91 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1493
92 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1491
93 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1491
94 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1484
95 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1476
96 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1473
97 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1471
98 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1467
99 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1463
100 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1458
101 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1458
102 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1452
103 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1450
104 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1444
105 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1435
106 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1422
107 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1407
108 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1398
109 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1395
110 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1395
111 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1390
112 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1389
113 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1389
114 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1386
115 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1384
116 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1384
117 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1378
118 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1375
119 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1373
120 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1351
121 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1340
122 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1335
123 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1335
124 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1327
125 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1322
126 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1314
127 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1312
128 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1303
129 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1303
130 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1297
131 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1289
132 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1288
133 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1284
134 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1280
135 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1273
136 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1268
137 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1268
138 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1265
139 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1251
140 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1248
141 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1246
142 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1243
143 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1236
144 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1235
145 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1215
146 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1211
147 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1210
148 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1203
149 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1199
150 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1192
151 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1188
152 XENA jan klumperharfsen1187
153 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1177
154 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1177
155 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1176
156 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1174
157 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1170
158 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1170
159 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1169
160 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1169
161 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1165
162 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1161
163 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1160
164 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1157
165 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1154
166 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1152
167 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1152
168 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1150
169 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1145
170 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1145
171 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1141
172 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1140
173 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1140
174 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1140
175 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1139
176 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1139
177 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1139
178 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1138
179 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1138
180 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1134
181 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1134
182 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1133
183 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1125
184 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1125
185 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1124
186 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1118
187 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1116
188 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1116
189 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1112
190 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1112
191 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1109
192 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1108
193 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1107
194 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1106
195 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1105
196 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1105
197 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1103
198 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1102
199 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1101
200 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1100
201 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen1098
202 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1098
203 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer1093
204 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1093
205 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1093
206 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1093
207 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1092
208 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1091
209 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde1090
210 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1089
211 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1089
212 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen1081
213 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba1080
214 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1078
215 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel1076
216 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1076
217 Wie frank van holtenGorssel1075
218 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1074
219 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1071
220 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1071
221 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1069
222 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1066
223 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen1064
224 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren1064
225 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1064
226 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1063
227 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen1060
228 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1057
229 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1056
230 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen1055
231 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen1054
232 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer1053
233 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar1051
234 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1048
235 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen1047
236 Bouke Leuf Gorssel1046
237 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel1045
238 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld1044
239 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse1042
240 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen1042
241 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam1035
242 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1035
243 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1034
244 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1033
245 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld1031
246 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello1030
247 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1030
248 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1029
249 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1027
250 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem1026
251 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer1025
252 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel1024
253 Achterop John BergerWilp1022
254 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1016
255 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp1016
256 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren1012
257 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld1009
258 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1008
259 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1003
260 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen1000
261 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1000
262 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse999
263 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel997
264 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde997
265 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen996
266 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen995
267 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo995
268 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel994
269 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer992
270 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel992
271 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen992
272 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst990
273 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth988
274 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen987
275 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde984
276 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel982
277 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen982
278 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel982
279 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo981
280 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo981
281 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe978
282 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen978
283 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel978
284 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer977
285 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse976
286 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo976
287 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde972
288 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer972
289 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven971
290 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek971
291 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello970
292 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen969
293 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal969
294 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst969
295 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer968
296 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo965
297 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen964
298 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel963
299 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld962
300 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen962
301 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen961
302 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen960
303 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam959
304 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen959
305 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde957
306 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel957
307 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen956
308 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen955
309 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen954
310 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde954
311 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten954
312 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen954
313 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen953
314 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel953
315 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk952
316 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer951
317 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse949
318 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer948
319 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel948
320 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel946
321 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo944
322 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel944
323 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen943
324 Polletje FC roy polTwello939
325 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer938
326 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen937
327 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven937
328 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel936
329 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen936
330 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen935
331 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen933
332 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen933
333 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel933
334 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden932
335 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel932
336 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen931
337 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer931
338 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel928
339 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen927
340 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel927
341 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen926
342 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo924
343 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel924
344 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn922
345 8B Johan van OmmenEpse921
346 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel920
347 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren920
348 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen920
349 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer918
350 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen917
351 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer917
352 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen913
353 BMGZ michael vooistwello913
354 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen913
355 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede911
356 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen910
357 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen909
358 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen904
359 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp904
360 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel904
361 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth902
362 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde900
363 Bergop John BergerWilp895
364 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen895
365 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen894
366 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel893
367 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel891
368 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 890
369 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello888
370 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn888
371 Klimpie G VijgeEpe888
372 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen883
373 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen881
374 Hampita H. VijgeEpe879
375 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek878
376 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen877
377 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse875
378 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel874
379 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde874
380 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen873
381 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel872
382 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer872
383 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel872
384 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden869
385 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren869
386 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello868
387 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen866
388 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde866
389 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello865
390 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel864
391 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen864
392 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp864
393 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden863
394 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen863
395 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel862
396 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 857
397 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren855
398 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel853
399 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen853
400 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen852
401 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde849
402 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem848
403 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel848
404 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam844
405 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen840
406 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen839
407 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe839
408 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen839
409 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel838
410 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen838
411 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer836
412 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp836
413 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen835
414 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk835
415 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde834
416 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen834
417 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel833
418 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen833
419 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel832
420 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde829
421 Bergaf John BergerWilp826
422 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen826
423 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel826
424 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello824
425 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen815
426 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde814
427 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde812
428 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen811
429 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen810
430 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen810
431 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen808
432 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde808
433 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar808
434 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten806
435 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen805
436 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn804
437 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen804
438 Pinkel henk van laarTwello801
439 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde800
440 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer799
441 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn798
442 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel798
443 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen798
444 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen798
445 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen797
446 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen796
447 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen795
448 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen794
449 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen793
450 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde791
451 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen790
452 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen790
453 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen790
454 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen789
455 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten789
456 Pletov Arno PletteEpse785
457 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen784
458 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel784
459 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp782
460 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen779
461 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel779
462 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel776
463 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen774
464 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem774
465 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten773
466 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth773
467 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen772
468 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel772
469 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend771
470 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel766
471 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel765
472 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde765
473 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek765
474 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel764
475 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse764
476 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo763
477 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen763
478 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel763
479 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel759
480 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen756
481 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello756
482 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel754
483 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel754
484 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel753
485 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen751
486 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen750
487 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel750
488 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte750
489 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst748
490 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde748
491 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel746
492 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn745
493 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe745
494 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde745
495 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen745
496 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel739
497 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele739
498 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen738
499 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen737
500 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam737
501 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld737
502 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde734
503 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen732
504 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten727
505 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen727
506 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld726
507 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren726
508 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten724
509 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel724
510 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel721
511 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer721
512 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen720
513 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde720
514 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel719
515 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn716
516 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp714
517 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde713
518 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen712
519 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem710
520 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart707
521 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen706
522 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello705
523 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel699
524 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer698
525 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel697
526 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen697
527 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel697
528 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel694
529 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen693
530 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele693
531 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel689
532 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel687
533 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel684
534 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel684
535 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel683
536 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst678
537 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn675
538 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer674
539 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld673
540 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen673
541 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde672
542 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel669
543 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar669
544 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe664
545 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel664
546 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 664
547 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn663
548 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel663
549 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel660
550 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen660
551 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen660
552 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn658
553 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen657
554 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe657
555 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer656
556 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde656
557 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde648
558 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren647
559 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde645
560 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel643
561 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn642
562 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen641
563 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen641
564 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk639
565 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar639
566 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar638
567 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel637
568 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen637
569 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer637
570 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde635
571 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde631
572 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen630
573 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen630
574 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen630
575 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen629
576 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen627
577 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen622
578 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen622
579 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen621
580 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel620
581 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen620
582 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse619
583 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen618
584 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde616
585 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen615
586 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen610
587 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel608
588 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello607
589 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek606
590 De Beun C v TriestEpe605
591 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel602
592 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk599
593 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse598
594 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel597
595 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth596
596 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel595
597 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld593
598 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde593
599 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede592
600 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel589
601 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen589
602 Petje Af gerard roodEefde586
603 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 580
604 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel577
605 Petje Op gerard roodEefde576
606 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel576
607 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen574
608 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel573
609 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 572
610 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen572
611 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen570
612 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen569
613 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten567
614 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen567
615 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse565
616 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst563
617 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn563
618 Daan C v TriestEpe563
619 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel561
620 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek561
621 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel557
622 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen556
623 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel555
624 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem552
625 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen550
626 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel548
627 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel548
628 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen546
629 Sannie c v TriestEpe539
630 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek538
631 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel532
632 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel531
633 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem530
634 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel530
635 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen528
636 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen527
637 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn525
638 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen519
639 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel513
640 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen510
641 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde509
642 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel498
643 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen495
644 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel494
645 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen494
646 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten489
647 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet484
648 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten481
649 topteamub b. michoriuseefde481
650 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen473
651 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde469
652 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart467
653 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde467
654 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen464
655 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn464
656 Corleonne C v TriestEpe462
657 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe459
658 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel456
659 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello455
660 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld450
661 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel447
662 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen446
663 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren444
664 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten444
665 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel441
666 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen439
667 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld438
668 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen434
669 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen431
670 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 431
671 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel427
672 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel424
673 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 422
674 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen418
675 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen413
676 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde408
677 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel404
678 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel404
679 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn393
680 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth389
681 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel387
682 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel384
683 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe380
684 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel375
685 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde372
686 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer371
687 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen370
688 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen370
689 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel351
690 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen351
691 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen351
692 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer349
693 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld337
694 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem320
695 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel319
696 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld319
697 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe317
698 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen313
699 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen310
700 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen303
701 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe303
702 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde291
703 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem290
704 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen289
705 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel282
706 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen269
707 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen265
708 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 262
709 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 257
710 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem254
711 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde251
712 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen250
713 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg240
714 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen237
715 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel234
716 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde231
717 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem224
718 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel217
719 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel215
720 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde199
721 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen183
722 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel181
723 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel174
724 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde170
725 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel160
726 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde153
727 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen151
728 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde138
729 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel131
730 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde128
731 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse125
732 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen118
733 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn115
734 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel110
735 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen109
736 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde109
737 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld107
738 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel106
739 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen105
740 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen95
741 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem93
742 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen65
743 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel63
744 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten63
745 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel53
746 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem53
747 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe52
748 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen52
749 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel51
750 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst44
751 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel37
752 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel34
753 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen34
754 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel19
755 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen14
756 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello9
757 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse3
758 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel3
759 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld1
760 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel-2
761 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-10
762 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-23
763 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde-24
764 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-35
765 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-37
766 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-38
767 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-41
768 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-43
769 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-43
770 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-43
771 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-47
772 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-47
773 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-48
774 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-50
775 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-54
776 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-55
777 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-56
778 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-58
779 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-59
780 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-60
781 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-64
782 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-65
783 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-65
784 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen-66
785 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-67
786 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-68
787 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-68
788 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-71
789 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-71
790 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-72
791 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-72
792 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-72
793 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-72
794 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-74
795 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-77
796 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-78
797 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-78
798 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-83
799 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-87
800 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-90
801 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-90
802 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-92
803 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-95
804 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-95
805 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-100
806 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-101
807 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-101
808 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-102
809 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-102
810 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-103
811 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-110
812 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-111
813 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-112
814 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-112
815 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-113
816 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-115
817 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-116
818 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-116
819 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-117
820 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-118
821 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-118
822 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-118
823 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-119
824 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-122
825 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-123
826 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-123
827 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-125
828 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-130
829 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-131
830 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-133
831 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-135
832 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-135
833 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-135
834 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-139
835 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-140
836 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-143
837 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-145
838 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-146
839 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-146
840 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-147
841 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-154
842 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-158
843 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-161
844 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-164
845 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-170
846 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-170
847 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-172
848 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-174
849 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-174
850 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-174
851 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-176
852 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-177
853 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-180
854 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-183
855 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-184
856 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-186
857 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-229