Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 19


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto

Quote van de dag : Morgen etappe kijken bij cafe de Hoek


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BOASSON HAGEN Edvald4012SWIFT Ben9
2ARNDT Nikias3513BRAMBILLA Gianluca8
3KEUKELEIRE Jens3014SIMON Julien7
4BENNATI Daniele2615HARDY Romain6
5DE GENDT Thomas2316MOLARD Rudy5
6CHAVANEL Sylvain2017KISERLOVSKI Robert4
7GESBERT Elie1818GALLOPIN Tony3
8BAKELANTS Jan1619SICARD Romain2
9ALBASINI Michael1420MOLLEMA Bauke1
10PERICHON Pierre Luc12---
11CALMEJANE Lilian10laatsteDE MARCHI Alessandro20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1666
2 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1539
3 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1538
4 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1523
5 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1509
6 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1507
7 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1505
8 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1500
9 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1500
10 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1497
11 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1493
12 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1493
13 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1491
14 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1490
15 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1490
16 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1487
17 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1481
18 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1480
19 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1479
20 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1478
21 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1476
22 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1476
23 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1474
24 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1473
25 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1468
26 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1465
27 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1464
28 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1463
29 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1459
30 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1455
31 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1454
32 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1452
33 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1452
34 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1451
35 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1450
36 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1446
37 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1444
38 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1444
39 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1444
40 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1443
41 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1441
42 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1440
43 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1440
44 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1437
45 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1437
46 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1433
47 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1428
48 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1427
49 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1427
50 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1425
51 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1425
52 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1423
53 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1423
54 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1418
55 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1416
56 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1416
57 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1408
58 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1403
59 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1401
60 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1396
61 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1390
62 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1390
63 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1388
64 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1388
65 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1387
66 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1385
67 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1384
68 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1383
69 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1382
70 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1381
71 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1381
72 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1380
73 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1379
74 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1376
75 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1375
76 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1369
77 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1367
78 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1356
79 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1348
80 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1340
81 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1332
82 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1330
83 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1329
84 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1324
85 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1323
86 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1322
87 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1320
88 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1320
89 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1319
90 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1318
91 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1318
92 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1314
93 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1310
94 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1304
95 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1303
96 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1299
97 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1295
98 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1295
99 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1294
100 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1289
101 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1289
102 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1285
103 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1279
104 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1262
105 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1258
106 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1252
107 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1244
108 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1239
109 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1237
110 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1235
111 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1235
112 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1233
113 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1233
114 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1230
115 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1226
116 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1226
117 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1224
118 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1211
119 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1208
120 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1207
121 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1197
122 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1188
123 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1168
124 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1163
125 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1158
126 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1156
127 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1151
128 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1149
129 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1146
130 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1145
131 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1133
132 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1125
133 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1124
134 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1121
135 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1121
136 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1118
137 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1115
138 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1108
139 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1106
140 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1105
141 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1103
142 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1102
143 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1094
144 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1092
145 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1091
146 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1074
147 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1067
148 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1060
149 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1058
150 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1058
151 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1050
152 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1046
153 XENA jan klumperharfsen1044
154 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1037
155 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1034
156 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1033
157 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1032
158 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1031
159 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1026
160 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1026
161 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1023
162 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1022
163 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1022
164 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1022
165 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1020
166 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1019
167 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1018
168 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1016
169 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1014
170 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1013
171 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1011
172 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1009
173 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel1007
174 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1007
175 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1005
176 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1005
177 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1002
178 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene999
179 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen998
180 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden998
181 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello997
182 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe997
183 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem996
184 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer995
185 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen990
186 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn988
187 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen988
188 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld986
189 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen985
190 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde984
191 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen982
192 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen981
193 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen980
194 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel978
195 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn978
196 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen973
197 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel973
198 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst971
199 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen970
200 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde969
201 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)966
202 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel966
203 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda963
204 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld963
205 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen962
206 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel960
207 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen959
208 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen959
209 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen958
210 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello956
211 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde956
212 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen955
213 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel955
214 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel954
215 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel954
216 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel952
217 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer950
218 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen947
219 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen946
220 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba942
221 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen942
222 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen939
223 Wie frank van holtenGorssel938
224 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen937
225 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel936
226 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer935
227 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer931
228 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren930
229 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer930
230 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen930
231 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse929
232 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam927
233 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen926
234 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld924
235 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen923
236 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld922
237 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer922
238 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen921
239 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse921
240 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord919
241 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo915
242 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld915
243 Achterop John BergerWilp914
244 Bouke Leuf Gorssel912
245 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen912
246 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld912
247 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld911
248 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel910
249 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen909
250 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar908
251 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel907
252 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld905
253 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel902
254 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo901
255 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer898
256 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen897
257 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe897
258 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello896
259 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp896
260 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren895
261 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel894
262 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel891
263 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse888
264 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen887
265 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel886
266 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe884
267 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen884
268 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem883
269 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen883
270 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen882
271 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen879
272 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen879
273 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello876
274 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel875
275 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst875
276 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen874
277 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde874
278 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst873
279 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth871
280 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel870
281 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen868
282 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel866
283 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal866
284 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer864
285 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven863
286 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel863
287 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen861
288 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo861
289 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo861
290 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen861
291 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde860
292 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer860
293 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo857
294 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo856
295 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek856
296 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer856
297 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel855
298 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel855
299 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen853
300 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen852
301 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse852
302 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen851
303 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde850
304 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen849
305 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel848
306 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen846
307 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen846
308 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde846
309 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen846
310 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen845
311 Polletje FC roy polTwello845
312 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel845
313 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen844
314 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer844
315 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer843
316 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam842
317 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel842
318 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk841
319 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen841
320 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde841
321 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel840
322 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten839
323 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen839
324 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden838
325 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer837
326 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen836
327 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen836
328 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen835
329 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen834
330 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen833
331 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer833
332 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld829
333 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel829
334 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven829
335 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn828
336 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel827
337 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen826
338 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse825
339 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo825
340 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel824
341 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen823
342 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer823
343 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel820
344 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen816
345 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen816
346 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel816
347 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen815
348 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp815
349 8B Johan van OmmenEpse813
350 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel812
351 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren812
352 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen812
353 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo810
354 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel808
355 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen805
356 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer804
357 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen801
358 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer801
359 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel801
360 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp796
361 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel795
362 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello794
363 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn794
364 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede794
365 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello793
366 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen793
367 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde792
368 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth791
369 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde790
370 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello788
371 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen787
372 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel787
373 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen786
374 Bergop John BergerWilp784
375 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek784
376 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen783
377 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse781
378 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel780
379 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen779
380 BMGZ michael vooistwello779
381 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden775
382 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren775
383 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen775
384 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen775
385 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen773
386 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden769
387 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen769
388 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp768
389 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam767
390 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen767
391 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel766
392 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen766
393 Klimpie G VijgeEpe764
394 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 763
395 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel763
396 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 762
397 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen762
398 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren761
399 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen758
400 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde758
401 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel758
402 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello756
403 Hampita H. VijgeEpe755
404 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel754
405 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen749
406 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde749
407 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel748
408 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen745
409 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer743
410 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel742
411 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde741
412 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem740
413 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen739
414 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel738
415 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen737
416 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen734
417 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen734
418 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen733
419 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn733
420 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen732
421 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe732
422 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen732
423 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel730
424 Pinkel henk van laarTwello730
425 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen729
426 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen729
427 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk727
428 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel725
429 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar723
430 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel721
431 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten721
432 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn718
433 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen717
434 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen717
435 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen716
436 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel716
437 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen714
438 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer714
439 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen714
440 Pletov Arno PletteEpse714
441 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp714
442 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel713
443 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen713
444 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten712
445 Bergaf John BergerWilp712
446 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen712
447 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde712
448 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde710
449 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen710
450 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo709
451 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel708
452 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde706
453 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen706
454 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen705
455 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth705
456 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen705
457 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen704
458 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde704
459 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend703
460 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen702
461 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem698
462 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen698
463 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek697
464 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten696
465 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse696
466 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel695
467 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen695
468 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld693
469 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen692
470 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde688
471 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel687
472 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel686
473 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde686
474 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel685
475 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello683
476 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen682
477 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel680
478 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel678
479 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde678
480 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel678
481 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe677
482 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde675
483 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen674
484 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel673
485 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte673
486 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel671
487 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel670
488 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen669
489 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel669
490 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen667
491 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam666
492 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel666
493 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel665
494 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen665
495 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst663
496 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde663
497 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde663
498 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld662
499 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten659
500 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen659
501 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren658
502 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten656
503 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello655
504 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde655
505 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele654
506 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel653
507 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde652
508 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn651
509 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer650
510 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen646
511 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp646
512 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen644
513 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer644
514 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen643
515 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel639
516 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen638
517 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen636
518 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem634
519 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn632
520 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen631
521 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen629
522 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel629
523 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde627
524 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen626
525 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst624
526 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart622
527 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn618
528 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel615
529 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel615
530 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld610
531 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen609
532 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen605
533 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn604
534 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel603
535 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel602
536 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel601
537 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel600
538 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel599
539 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel599
540 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel598
541 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel598
542 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen597
543 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe596
544 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel596
545 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar594
546 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar593
547 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen592
548 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn591
549 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen589
550 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen589
551 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe589
552 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn588
553 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer588
554 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde588
555 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 588
556 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel588
557 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen585
558 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen585
559 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen585
560 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele582
561 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde580
562 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer576
563 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen576
564 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen576
565 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel575
566 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel572
567 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen571
568 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen570
569 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde567
570 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen566
571 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello565
572 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar565
573 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel564
574 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren562
575 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek561
576 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel557
577 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk554
578 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen553
579 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel552
580 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen552
581 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen552
582 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen551
583 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde548
584 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde548
585 Petje Af gerard roodEefde541
586 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel541
587 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen540
588 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde540
589 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 536
590 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde536
591 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse535
592 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer533
593 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel532
594 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede531
595 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk531
596 Petje Op gerard roodEefde530
597 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld527
598 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel527
599 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen526
600 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen526
601 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen524
602 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel523
603 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel523
604 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen523
605 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten522
606 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel521
607 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst518
608 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse514
609 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen514
610 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel511
611 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn509
612 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen509
613 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth508
614 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen506
615 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen505
616 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 505
617 De Beun C v TriestEpe504
618 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek503
619 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek502
620 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen501
621 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem498
622 Daan C v TriestEpe497
623 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel494
624 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse490
625 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen488
626 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel487
627 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen482
628 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel477
629 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde472
630 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem472
631 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel472
632 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten471
633 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen467
634 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen465
635 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel463
636 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel457
637 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel453
638 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde450
639 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen449
640 topteamub b. michoriuseefde448
641 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen446
642 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn441
643 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet439
644 Sannie c v TriestEpe438
645 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen435
646 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel430
647 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn424
648 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart422
649 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel419
650 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel415
651 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen410
652 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello410
653 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel410
654 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren409
655 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen408
656 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld405
657 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen404
658 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 403
659 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten402
660 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten402
661 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe401
662 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde401
663 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel399
664 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen398
665 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel398
666 Corleonne C v TriestEpe396
667 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen395
668 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel389
669 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen389
670 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel385
671 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen381
672 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel379
673 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 370
674 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen369
675 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld363
676 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel358
677 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn358
678 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel352
679 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel339
680 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen335
681 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde333
682 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel332
683 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth331
684 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen325
685 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde322
686 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel320
687 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe314
688 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel312
689 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer310
690 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld308
691 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel300
692 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen299
693 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen293
694 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen284
695 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen278
696 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer270
697 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen270
698 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem267
699 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld264
700 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe259
701 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen259
702 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde256
703 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen254
704 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe242
705 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 239
706 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen238
707 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem235
708 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel233
709 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde232
710 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen230
711 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg223
712 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 222
713 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel217
714 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem215
715 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem212
716 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel205
717 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen202
718 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde201
719 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde187
720 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen173
721 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel164
722 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel159
723 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel155
724 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde151
725 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen150
726 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde143
727 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel131
728 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde128
729 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde123
730 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse121
731 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel120
732 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde109
733 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld107
734 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel105
735 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen104
736 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel101
737 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen95
738 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen95
739 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn83
740 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen61
741 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem53
742 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel48
743 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen42
744 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe42
745 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel41
746 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel41
747 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten38
748 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst34
749 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel34
750 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen33
751 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen25
752 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem23
753 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel9
754 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello9
755 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel5
756 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse3
757 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel-2
758 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-10
759 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-11
760 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-19
761 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-23
762 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde-24
763 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel-24
764 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-35
765 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-37
766 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-38
767 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-41
768 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-43
769 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-43
770 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-47
771 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-47
772 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-48
773 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-50
774 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-54
775 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-55
776 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-56
777 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-58
778 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-60
779 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-63
780 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-65
781 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-66
782 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-71
783 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-72
784 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-72
785 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-72
786 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen-73
787 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-77
788 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-78
789 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-79
790 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-83
791 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-85
792 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-87
793 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-87
794 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-88
795 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-88
796 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-90
797 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-90
798 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-91
799 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-92
800 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-94
801 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-95
802 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-95
803 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-98
804 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-100
805 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-101
806 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-101
807 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-102
808 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-103
809 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-110
810 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-111
811 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-112
812 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-113
813 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-116
814 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-117
815 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-118
816 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-118
817 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-118
818 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-119
819 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-121
820 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-122
821 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-122
822 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-123
823 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-123
824 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-130
825 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-131
826 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-132
827 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-133
828 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-135
829 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-135
830 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-135
831 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-135
832 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-136
833 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-139
834 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-140
835 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-143
836 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-145
837 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-145
838 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-146
839 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-146
840 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-147
841 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-154
842 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-158
843 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-161
844 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-164
845 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-170
846 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-170
847 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-172
848 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-174
849 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-174
850 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-174
851 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-176
852 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-177
853 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-180
854 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-183
855 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-186
856 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-206
857 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-229