Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012ATAPUMA John Darwin9
2URAN Rigoberto3513PAUWELS Serge8
3FROOME Christopher3014YATES Simon7
4BARDET Romain2615NAVARRO Daniel6
5BARGUIL WARREN2316CARUSO Damiano5
6LANDA Mikel2017CINK Ondrej4
7D. MARTIN Daniel1818MOINARD Amael3
8CONTADOR Alberto1619VUILLERMOZ Alexis2
9MEINTJES Louis1420FEILLU Brice1
10ARU Fabio12---
11FRANK Mathias10laatsteHAYMAN Mathew20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1587
2 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1489
3 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1476
4 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1441
5 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1441
6 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1439
7 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1430
8 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1429
9 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1427
10 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1427
11 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1425
12 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1425
13 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1424
14 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1419
15 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1418
16 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1418
17 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1416
18 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1416
19 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1415
20 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1407
21 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1406
22 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1406
23 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1405
24 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1405
25 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1401
26 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1398
27 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1397
28 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1395
29 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1395
30 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1392
31 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1391
32 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1389
33 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1386
34 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1384
35 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1384
36 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1379
37 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1378
38 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1377
39 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1376
40 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1372
41 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1371
42 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1370
43 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1369
44 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1368
45 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1368
46 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1368
47 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1365
48 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1360
49 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1360
50 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1354
51 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1353
52 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1353
53 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1348
54 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1346
55 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1344
56 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1341
57 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1339
58 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1339
59 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1332
60 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1332
61 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1332
62 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1331
63 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1329
64 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1327
65 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1327
66 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1326
67 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1325
68 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1325
69 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1324
70 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1321
71 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1320
72 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1318
73 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1315
74 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1313
75 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1307
76 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1301
77 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1296
78 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1295
79 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1289
80 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1281
81 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1281
82 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1280
83 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1275
84 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1274
85 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1273
86 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1269
87 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1269
88 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1265
89 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1264
90 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1260
91 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1256
92 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1256
93 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1250
94 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1249
95 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1246
96 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1245
97 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1245
98 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1244
99 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1241
100 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1239
101 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1232
102 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1225
103 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1224
104 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1224
105 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1222
106 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1221
107 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1215
108 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1212
109 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1209
110 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1203
111 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1200
112 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1200
113 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1199
114 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1196
115 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1195
116 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1179
117 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1171
118 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1171
119 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1169
120 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1168
121 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1158
122 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1157
123 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1147
124 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1142
125 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1125
126 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1124
127 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1124
128 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1123
129 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1118
130 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1112
131 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1109
132 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1108
133 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1105
134 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1103
135 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1101
136 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1096
137 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1084
138 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1082
139 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1081
140 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1078
141 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1075
142 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1067
143 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1060
144 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1058
145 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1051
146 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1048
147 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1041
148 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1041
149 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1037
150 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1034
151 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1034
152 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1033
153 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1031
154 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1026
155 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1026
156 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1023
157 XENA jan klumperharfsen1021
158 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1020
159 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1018
160 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1018
161 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1016
162 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1015
163 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1013
164 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1010
165 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1009
166 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1007
167 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1006
168 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1005
169 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1005
170 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1004
171 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1002
172 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene999
173 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden998
174 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello997
175 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe997
176 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem996
177 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel996
178 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem992
179 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen990
180 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen989
181 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel988
182 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen988
183 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld986
184 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen985
185 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde984
186 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen982
187 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen981
188 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen980
189 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel978
190 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn978
191 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel974
192 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen973
193 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel973
194 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer972
195 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst971
196 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen970
197 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde969
198 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)966
199 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel966
200 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda963
201 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld963
202 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen962
203 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn961
204 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel960
205 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen959
206 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen959
207 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen958
208 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello956
209 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde956
210 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen955
211 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel955
212 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer950
213 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn948
214 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen947
215 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen946
216 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel944
217 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen939
218 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen937
219 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel936
220 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer935
221 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer931
222 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren930
223 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen930
224 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse929
225 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam927
226 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen926
227 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen923
228 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld922
229 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen921
230 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord919
231 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo915
232 Wie frank van holtenGorssel915
233 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel914
234 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel914
235 Achterop John BergerWilp913
236 Bouke Leuf Gorssel912
237 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen912
238 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel912
239 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse912
240 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld912
241 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld911
242 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen909
243 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel907
244 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld905
245 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba902
246 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel902
247 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen902
248 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld901
249 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld901
250 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo900
251 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer899
252 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer898
253 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar898
254 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen897
255 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello896
256 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp896
257 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren895
258 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse888
259 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen887
260 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel886
261 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel886
262 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe884
263 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen884
264 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem883
265 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen883
266 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen882
267 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen879
268 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen879
269 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello876
270 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde874
271 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst873
272 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal865
273 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen865
274 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel863
275 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen861
276 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo861
277 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo861
278 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen861
279 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde860
280 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer860
281 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo857
282 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe857
283 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo856
284 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer856
285 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel855
286 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer855
287 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel854
288 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer854
289 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen853
290 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse851
291 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen851
292 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel851
293 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen851
294 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde850
295 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen849
296 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen849
297 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst849
298 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel848
299 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth847
300 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen846
301 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde846
302 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek846
303 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen846
304 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen845
305 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel845
306 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen844
307 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer844
308 Polletje FC roy polTwello844
309 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel843
310 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer843
311 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam842
312 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel841
313 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk841
314 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen841
315 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven840
316 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen839
317 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden838
318 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen837
319 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer837
320 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen836
321 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen836
322 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel835
323 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen835
324 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen834
325 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen833
326 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel832
327 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel830
328 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld829
329 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel829
330 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven829
331 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn828
332 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel827
333 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen826
334 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo825
335 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse824
336 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen823
337 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel823
338 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel820
339 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen816
340 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen816
341 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel816
342 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen815
343 8B Johan van OmmenEpse813
344 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren812
345 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel811
346 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen811
347 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo810
348 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen805
349 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer804
350 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen801
351 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel801
352 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer800
353 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten799
354 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde798
355 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel795
356 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello794
357 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn794
358 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede794
359 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen793
360 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer793
361 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde792
362 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello788
363 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen787
364 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen786
365 Bergop John BergerWilp784
366 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel784
367 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek784
368 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen783
369 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello781
370 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse781
371 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde781
372 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth781
373 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel780
374 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen779
375 BMGZ michael vooistwello779
376 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer778
377 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden775
378 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren775
379 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen775
380 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen773
381 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp772
382 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden769
383 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen769
384 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam767
385 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen767
386 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel766
387 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen766
388 Klimpie G VijgeEpe764
389 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 763
390 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel763
391 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel763
392 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren761
393 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen761
394 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen758
395 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde758
396 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel758
397 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello756
398 Hampita H. VijgeEpe755
399 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel754
400 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen749
401 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel748
402 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel746
403 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen745
404 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer743
405 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel742
406 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp742
407 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem740
408 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel738
409 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen737
410 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde737
411 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp736
412 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen735
413 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen733
414 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn733
415 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe732
416 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen732
417 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel730
418 Pinkel henk van laarTwello730
419 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen729
420 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen728
421 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk726
422 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel725
423 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen723
424 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 722
425 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten721
426 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel720
427 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn718
428 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen717
429 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen717
430 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen716
431 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel716
432 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen716
433 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen714
434 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer714
435 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen714
436 Pletov Arno PletteEpse714
437 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel713
438 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen713
439 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten712
440 Bergaf John BergerWilp712
441 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen712
442 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde710
443 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen710
444 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo709
445 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen706
446 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen706
447 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel705
448 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth705
449 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen705
450 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen704
451 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde704
452 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend703
453 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen702
454 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar700
455 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem698
456 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen698
457 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten696
458 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel695
459 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen695
460 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen692
461 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen691
462 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde688
463 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel685
464 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel685
465 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld683
466 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello683
467 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde683
468 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen682
469 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen682
470 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde678
471 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel678
472 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe677
473 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel677
474 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde675
475 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde675
476 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek674
477 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel673
478 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp673
479 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse672
480 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel671
481 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen671
482 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam666
483 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde665
484 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen665
485 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel665
486 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel664
487 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel664
488 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst662
489 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde662
490 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten659
491 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren658
492 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten656
493 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde655
494 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele654
495 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel653
496 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen653
497 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde652
498 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn651
499 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen650
500 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer650
501 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello647
502 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen646
503 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel646
504 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen644
505 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer644
506 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel643
507 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen640
508 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel639
509 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen638
510 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp637
511 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel635
512 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen633
513 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen631
514 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn629
515 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen629
516 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde629
517 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte629
518 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde627
519 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen626
520 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen626
521 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst624
522 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde623
523 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart622
524 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld621
525 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel615
526 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel614
527 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld607
528 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen606
529 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel606
530 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen605
531 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn604
532 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel603
533 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel599
534 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel598
535 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel597
536 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe596
537 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar594
538 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn594
539 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel593
540 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar593
541 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen592
542 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn591
543 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen589
544 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe589
545 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn588
546 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer588
547 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen588
548 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde588
549 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen588
550 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 587
551 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel587
552 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen585
553 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen585
554 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen584
555 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele582
556 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde580
557 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel577
558 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen576
559 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen576
560 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer575
561 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel575
562 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel575
563 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel573
564 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel572
565 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen567
566 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde567
567 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello565
568 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar565
569 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel564
570 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren562
571 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel557
572 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk554
573 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen553
574 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen552
575 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek551
576 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen551
577 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel551
578 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen551
579 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde548
580 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen547
581 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem545
582 Petje Af gerard roodEefde541
583 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen540
584 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 536
585 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse534
586 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel532
587 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede531
588 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk530
589 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel529
590 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen529
591 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen526
592 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen526
593 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen524
594 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel523
595 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer523
596 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten522
597 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel522
598 Petje Op gerard roodEefde521
599 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst518
600 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse513
601 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen511
602 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn509
603 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde508
604 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen506
605 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen504
606 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen504
607 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 504
608 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel503
609 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek502
610 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel501
611 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde500
612 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen500
613 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel498
614 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel494
615 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse490
616 Daan C v TriestEpe489
617 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld487
618 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde487
619 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel486
620 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen482
621 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen482
622 De Beun C v TriestEpe481
623 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek479
624 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem472
625 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten471
626 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel471
627 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel468
628 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen467
629 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth467
630 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen465
631 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde463
632 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel462
633 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel452
634 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel452
635 topteamub b. michoriuseefde448
636 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde447
637 Sannie c v TriestEpe438
638 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen435
639 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel433
640 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel430
641 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen425
642 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen423
643 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel419
644 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn418
645 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen415
646 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet415
647 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel414
648 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello410
649 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel410
650 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren409
651 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen408
652 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen404
653 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld404
654 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart402
655 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten402
656 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe401
657 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde400
658 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen397
659 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem397
660 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen396
661 Corleonne C v TriestEpe396
662 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 395
663 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen380
664 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel374
665 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen370
666 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen369
667 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 369
668 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel366
669 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld362
670 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten362
671 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel359
672 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel358
673 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn358
674 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel356
675 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel351
676 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen349
677 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel345
678 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen334
679 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel332
680 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde332
681 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth330
682 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel319
683 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe314
684 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer310
685 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn308
686 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel300
687 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde299
688 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen299
689 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld298
690 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel298
691 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen291
692 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel288
693 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen279
694 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen278
695 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen270
696 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld264
697 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen263
698 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer260
699 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe259
700 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen258
701 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde256
702 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen254
703 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel245
704 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel233
705 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen229
706 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde228
707 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem224
708 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 222
709 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen218
710 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel217
711 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem211
712 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg203
713 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen202
714 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe199
715 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem192
716 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem191
717 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 188
718 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde187
719 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel182
720 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde173
721 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde161
722 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel152
723 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen150
724 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde145
725 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde143
726 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel143
727 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel131
728 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde128
729 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel123
730 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel120
731 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse111
732 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen108
733 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
734 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen95
735 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen91
736 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen86
737 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde83
738 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem75
739 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen73
740 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen61
741 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen42
742 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe42
743 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel41
744 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel41
745 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld41
746 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten38
747 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst31
748 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn23
749 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel21
750 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel9
751 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
752 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel-1
753 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-11
754 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen-14
755 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-23
756 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-23
757 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde-24
758 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-26
759 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-31
760 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-32
761 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-35
762 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello-37
763 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-39
764 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-40
765 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-41
766 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-48
767 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel-49
768 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-50
769 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-52
770 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-54
771 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-55
772 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-61
773 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-66
774 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-67
775 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen-73
776 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-73
777 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-74
778 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-78
779 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-78
780 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-81
781 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-83
782 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-88
783 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-88
784 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-88
785 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-91
786 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-91
787 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-92
788 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-94
789 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-95
790 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-95
791 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-95
792 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-95
793 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-95
794 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-95
795 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-96
796 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-97
797 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-98
798 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-98
799 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-100
800 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-103
801 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-106
802 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-107
803 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-108
804 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-110
805 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-111
806 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-112
807 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-113
808 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-113
809 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-116
810 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-118
811 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-119
812 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-121
813 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-125
814 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-125
815 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-127
816 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-132
817 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-134
818 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-135
819 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-135
820 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-135
821 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-135
822 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-135
823 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-137
824 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-140
825 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-141
826 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-141
827 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-142
828 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-143
829 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-146
830 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-146
831 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-146
832 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-146
833 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-146
834 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-146
835 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-146
836 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-146
837 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-147
838 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-151
839 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-153
840 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-154
841 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-164
842 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-165
843 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-165
844 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-170
845 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-170
846 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-172
847 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-174
848 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-174
849 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-176
850 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-180
851 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-181
852 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-183
853 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-184
854 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-197
855 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-206
856 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-206
857 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-229