Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MATTHEWS Michael4012URAN Rigoberto9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513FROOME Christopher8
3DEGENKOLB John3014YATES Simon7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615LANDA Mikel6
5LAPORTE Christophe2316BARDET Romain5
6KEUKELEIRE Jens2017CARUSO Damiano4
7GALLOPIN Tony1818ARU Fabio3
8BENOOT Tiesj1619QUINTANA Nairo2
9BODNAR Maciej1420ERVITI Imanol1
10HARDY Romain12---
11JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1667
2 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1569
3 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1556
4 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1521
5 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1521
6 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1519
7 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1510
8 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1509
9 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1507
10 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1507
11 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1505
12 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1505
13 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1504
14 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1499
15 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1498
16 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1498
17 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1496
18 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1496
19 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1495
20 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1487
21 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1486
22 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1486
23 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1485
24 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1485
25 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1481
26 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1478
27 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1477
28 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1475
29 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1475
30 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1472
31 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1471
32 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1469
33 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1466
34 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1464
35 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1464
36 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1459
37 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1458
38 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1457
39 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1456
40 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1452
41 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1451
42 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1450
43 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1449
44 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1448
45 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1448
46 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1448
47 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1445
48 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1440
49 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1440
50 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1434
51 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1433
52 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1433
53 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1428
54 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1426
55 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1424
56 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1421
57 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1419
58 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1419
59 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1412
60 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1412
61 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1412
62 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1411
63 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1409
64 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1407
65 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1407
66 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1406
67 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1405
68 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1405
69 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1404
70 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1401
71 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1400
72 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1398
73 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1395
74 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1393
75 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1387
76 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1381
77 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1376
78 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1375
79 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1370
80 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1361
81 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1361
82 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1355
83 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1354
84 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1353
85 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1349
86 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1349
87 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1345
88 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1344
89 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1340
90 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1336
91 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1336
92 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1329
93 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1329
94 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1325
95 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1320
96 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1305
97 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1304
98 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1301
99 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1295
100 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1292
101 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1286
102 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1285
103 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1284
104 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1283
105 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1281
106 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1280
107 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1279
108 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1279
109 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1276
110 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1275
111 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1272
112 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1264
113 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1262
114 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1259
115 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1251
116 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1251
117 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1249
118 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1248
119 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1240
120 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1238
121 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1237
122 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1227
123 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1222
124 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1209
125 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1204
126 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1204
127 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1198
128 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1165
129 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1163
130 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen1162
131 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1161
132 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1152
133 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1149
134 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1148
135 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1145
136 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1143
137 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1141
138 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1136
139 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1128
140 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1124
141 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel1121
142 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen1118
143 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1115
144 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1107
145 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1106
146 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1100
147 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1098
148 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1091
149 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1081
150 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene1079
151 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1077
152 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1074
153 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel1074
154 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda1073
155 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1071
156 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel1066
157 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele1063
158 XENA jan klumperharfsen1061
159 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen1060
160 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1060
161 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1058
162 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel1058
163 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn1058
164 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer1056
165 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe1055
166 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1054
167 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel1053
168 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst1051
169 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1050
170 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1050
171 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1049
172 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen1047
173 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1046
174 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1045
175 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde1045
176 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten1044
177 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1043
178 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld1043
179 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1042
180 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden1038
181 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen1038
182 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello1037
183 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe1037
184 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello1036
185 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1036
186 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1036
187 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1032
188 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen1030
189 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen1029
190 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1028
191 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen1028
192 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1026
193 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen1025
194 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1024
195 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen1022
196 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1021
197 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1018
198 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen1013
199 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1013
200 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer1012
201 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse1009
202 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde1009
203 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)1006
204 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1006
205 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1002
206 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld1002
207 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel1000
208 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen999
209 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen999
210 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord999
211 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde996
212 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen995
213 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel995
214 Wie frank van holtenGorssel995
215 Bouke Leuf Gorssel992
216 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld991
217 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer990
218 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn988
219 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen987
220 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen986
221 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel984
222 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel982
223 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen979
224 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer978
225 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar978
226 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen977
227 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel976
228 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello976
229 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer975
230 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren975
231 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer971
232 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren970
233 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen970
234 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse968
235 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam967
236 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen966
237 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel966
238 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem963
239 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen963
240 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen961
241 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn961
242 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer957
243 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo955
244 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel954
245 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel954
246 Achterop John BergerWilp953
247 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen952
248 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel952
249 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse952
250 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld952
251 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen949
252 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel947
253 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld945
254 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba942
255 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen942
256 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld941
257 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen941
258 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld941
259 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo940
260 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer939
261 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen937
262 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp936
263 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer936
264 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel935
265 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse931
266 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen931
267 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst929
268 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen927
269 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth927
270 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel926
271 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe924
272 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen924
273 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen924
274 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen923
275 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel923
276 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer923
277 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen922
278 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen919
279 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen919
280 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden918
281 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello916
282 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde914
283 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede914
284 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst913
285 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel910
286 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld909
287 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal905
288 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen905
289 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo905
290 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel903
291 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo901
292 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo901
293 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen901
294 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde900
295 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer900
296 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo897
297 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe897
298 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo896
299 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer895
300 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel894
301 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer894
302 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen893
303 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen891
304 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel891
305 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen891
306 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde890
307 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo890
308 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen889
309 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen889
310 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden889
311 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel888
312 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen886
313 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde886
314 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek886
315 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen886
316 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen885
317 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel885
318 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer884
319 Polletje FC roy polTwello884
320 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam882
321 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel881
322 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk881
323 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen881
324 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven880
325 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen879
326 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten879
327 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen877
328 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen876
329 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen876
330 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel875
331 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen875
332 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen874
333 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen873
334 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen873
335 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel872
336 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel869
337 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven869
338 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn868
339 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel867
340 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen866
341 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel864
342 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek864
343 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse864
344 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen863
345 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel863
346 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello861
347 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth861
348 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel860
349 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen856
350 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen856
351 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel856
352 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen855
353 8B Johan van OmmenEpse853
354 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen853
355 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren852
356 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel851
357 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen845
358 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer844
359 Klimpie G VijgeEpe844
360 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen841
361 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel841
362 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer840
363 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen838
364 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde838
365 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel835
366 Hampita H. VijgeEpe835
367 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello834
368 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn834
369 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer833
370 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde832
371 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello828
372 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel828
373 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen827
374 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen826
375 Bergop John BergerWilp824
376 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen823
377 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse821
378 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde821
379 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel820
380 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem820
381 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen819
382 BMGZ michael vooistwello819
383 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer818
384 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden815
385 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren815
386 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen815
387 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen815
388 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen813
389 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp812
390 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel810
391 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen809
392 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen808
393 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam807
394 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen807
395 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel806
396 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen806
397 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk806
398 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 803
399 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel803
400 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel803
401 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 802
402 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren801
403 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen801
404 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn798
405 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde798
406 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel798
407 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello796
408 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel794
409 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen794
410 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten792
411 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo789
412 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen789
413 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel786
414 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen785
415 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend783
416 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer783
417 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel782
418 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp782
419 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel778
420 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen777
421 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde777
422 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten776
423 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp776
424 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel775
425 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn773
426 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe772
427 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen772
428 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen771
429 Pinkel henk van laarTwello770
430 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen769
431 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel765
432 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen763
433 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld763
434 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello763
435 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde763
436 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen762
437 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten761
438 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel760
439 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe757
440 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen757
441 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen757
442 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen756
443 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel756
444 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen756
445 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde755
446 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer754
447 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen754
448 Pletov Arno PletteEpse754
449 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel753
450 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen753
451 Bergaf John BergerWilp752
452 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen752
453 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel751
454 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen751
455 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde750
456 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen750
457 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen746
458 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam746
459 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen746
460 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel745
461 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth745
462 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen745
463 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen744
464 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde744
465 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen742
466 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar740
467 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten739
468 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem738
469 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen738
470 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten736
471 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen735
472 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel733
473 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen733
474 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen732
475 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer730
476 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde728
477 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel726
478 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel725
479 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel725
480 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer724
481 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen722
482 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen720
483 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde718
484 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel718
485 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel717
486 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde715
487 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek714
488 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel713
489 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen713
490 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp713
491 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse712
492 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde705
493 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen705
494 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel705
495 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel704
496 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel704
497 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart702
498 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst702
499 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde702
500 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren698
501 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel695
502 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde695
503 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele694
504 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel694
505 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn691
506 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen690
507 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello687
508 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld687
509 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen686
510 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen686
511 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen684
512 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel683
513 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel683
514 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel679
515 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen678
516 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel678
517 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp677
518 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe676
519 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel675
520 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar674
521 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar673
522 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen672
523 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen671
524 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn669
525 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen669
526 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde669
527 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn668
528 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen668
529 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde667
530 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 667
531 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel667
532 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen666
533 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst664
534 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde663
535 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld661
536 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel657
537 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen656
538 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen656
539 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel655
540 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde652
541 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen647
542 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel646
543 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen645
544 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar645
545 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn644
546 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren642
547 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel639
548 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel637
549 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk634
550 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn634
551 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel633
552 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen632
553 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn631
554 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen629
555 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe629
556 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte629
557 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer628
558 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde628
559 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen628
560 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde628
561 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen627
562 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen626
563 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen625
564 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen625
565 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen624
566 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde620
567 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen620
568 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer615
569 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse614
570 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel613
571 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel612
572 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede611
573 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel609
574 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde607
575 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen606
576 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello605
577 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel604
578 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten602
579 Petje Op gerard roodEefde601
580 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst598
581 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel597
582 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse593
583 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen593
584 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek591
585 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen591
586 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn589
587 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen586
588 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde583
589 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele582
590 Petje Af gerard roodEefde581
591 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 576
592 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel575
593 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel574
594 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel572
595 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk570
596 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse570
597 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen569
598 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld567
599 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen566
600 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen564
601 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel563
602 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer563
603 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel562
604 De Beun C v TriestEpe561
605 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten551
606 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen551
607 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel551
608 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen551
609 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel551
610 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen547
611 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem545
612 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen544
613 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen544
614 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 544
615 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel543
616 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek542
617 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel542
618 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel541
619 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde540
620 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen540
621 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel538
622 Daan C v TriestEpe529
623 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde527
624 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel526
625 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen522
626 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen522
627 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek519
628 Sannie c v TriestEpe518
629 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem512
630 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel510
631 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde508
632 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel508
633 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth507
634 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen505
635 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn498
636 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel494
637 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel492
638 topteamub b. michoriuseefde488
639 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde487
640 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen484
641 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart482
642 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten482
643 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe481
644 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen476
645 Corleonne C v TriestEpe476
646 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 475
647 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen475
648 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel473
649 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel471
650 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen465
651 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen463
652 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen460
653 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen455
654 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel452
655 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello450
656 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel450
657 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren449
658 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen448
659 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld444
660 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde440
661 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen437
662 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem437
663 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel419
664 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet415
665 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel414
666 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde412
667 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen410
668 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen409
669 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 409
670 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel406
671 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld402
672 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten402
673 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel399
674 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel398
675 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn398
676 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe394
677 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer390
678 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen389
679 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel385
680 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen383
681 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel380
682 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen374
683 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel372
684 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth370
685 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel368
686 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel356
687 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld344
688 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer340
689 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe339
690 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde339
691 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen339
692 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld338
693 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel338
694 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen331
695 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel319
696 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen318
697 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel313
698 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen309
699 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn308
700 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen298
701 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde296
702 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen294
703 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen279
704 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen270
705 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem264
706 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 262
707 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen258
708 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel257
709 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel245
710 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg243
711 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen242
712 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem232
713 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 228
714 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde228
715 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde227
716 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel222
717 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem211
718 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe199
719 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel192
720 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem191
721 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen190
722 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde183
723 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde173
724 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen171
725 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel171
726 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde168
727 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde161
728 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse151
729 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde145
730 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel143
731 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel123
732 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel120
733 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen113
734 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen108
735 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
736 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen95
737 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen86
738 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde83
739 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen82
740 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe82
741 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel81
742 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld81
743 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem75
744 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst71
745 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen61
746 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel49
747 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel41
748 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel39
749 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten38
750 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn23
751 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel21
752 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde16
753 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen9
754 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde1
755 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
756 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-8
757 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel-9
758 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-11
759 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-14
760 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen-14
761 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-21
762 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-23
763 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-23
764 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-26
765 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-27
766 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-32
767 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen-33
768 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-33
769 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-35
770 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello-37
771 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-40
772 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-41
773 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-43
774 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-48
775 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-48
776 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-48
777 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-50
778 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-51
779 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-51
780 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-52
781 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-52
782 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-54
783 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-55
784 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-55
785 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-55
786 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-55
787 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-55
788 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-55
789 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-58
790 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-58
791 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-60
792 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-63
793 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-66
794 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-67
795 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-70
796 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-72
797 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-73
798 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-74
799 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-76
800 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-78
801 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-78
802 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-79
803 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-81
804 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-81
805 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-85
806 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-85
807 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-87
808 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-92
809 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-94
810 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-95
811 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-95
812 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-95
813 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-95
814 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-95
815 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-95
816 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-96
817 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-97
818 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-97
819 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-100
820 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-101
821 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-101
822 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-102
823 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-103
824 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-106
825 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-106
826 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-106
827 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-106
828 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-106
829 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-106
830 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-106
831 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-106
832 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-106
833 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-107
834 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-108
835 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-111
836 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-111
837 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-113
838 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-113
839 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-114
840 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-118
841 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-124
842 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-125
843 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-125
844 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-130
845 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-130
846 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-132
847 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-134
848 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-134
849 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-136
850 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-140
851 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-141
852 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-143
853 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-144
854 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-157
855 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-166
856 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-166
857 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-189