Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 15


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MOLLEMA Bauke4012CARUSO Damiano9
2ULISSI Diego3513NAVARRO Daniel8
3GALLOPIN Tony3014PERICHON Pierre Luc7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615MOINARD Amael6
5BARGUIL WARREN2316MATTHEWS Michael5
6ROCHE Nicolas2017LAMMERTINK Maurits4
7CALMEJANE Lilian1818MATE MARDONES Luis Angel3
8BAKELANTS Jan1619HARDY Romain2
9PINOT Thibaut1420T. MARTIN Tony1
10PAUWELS Serge12---
11BENOOT Tiesj10laatsteMC LAY DANIEL20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1496
2 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1396
3 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1395
4 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1389
5 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1385
6 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1376
7 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1375
8 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1371
9 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1362
10 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1360
11 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1359
12 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1356
13 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1355
14 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1354
15 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1353
16 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1353
17 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1351
18 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1351
19 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1348
20 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1348
21 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1347
22 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1347
23 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1347
24 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1343
25 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1340
26 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1337
27 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1332
28 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1329
29 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1329
30 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1327
31 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1324
32 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1324
33 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1323
34 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1322
35 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1321
36 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1321
37 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1321
38 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1316
39 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1312
40 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1308
41 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1308
42 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1307
43 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1307
44 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1307
45 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1305
46 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1301
47 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1300
48 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1300
49 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1299
50 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1298
51 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1297
52 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1296
53 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1295
54 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1295
55 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1295
56 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1294
57 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1292
58 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1290
59 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1290
60 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1289
61 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1289
62 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1286
63 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1286
64 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1279
65 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1278
66 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1278
67 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1278
68 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1278
69 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1277
70 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1276
71 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1270
72 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1265
73 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1264
74 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1259
75 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1256
76 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1254
77 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1250
78 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1248
79 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1245
80 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1244
81 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1242
82 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1242
83 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1238
84 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1238
85 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1227
86 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1225
87 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1225
88 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1225
89 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1225
90 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1224
91 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1222
92 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1211
93 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1201
94 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1198
95 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1194
96 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1191
97 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1188
98 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1184
99 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1182
100 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1181
101 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1180
102 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1179
103 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1179
104 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1175
105 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1174
106 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1167
107 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1163
108 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1159
109 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1156
110 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1154
111 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1145
112 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1143
113 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1140
114 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1139
115 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1138
116 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1134
117 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1133
118 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1132
119 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1130
120 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1128
121 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1128
122 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1128
123 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1128
124 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1126
125 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1106
126 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1095
127 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1086
128 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1085
129 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1056
130 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1055
131 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1052
132 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1051
133 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1047
134 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1039
135 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1035
136 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1034
137 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1031
138 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1030
139 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1028
140 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1027
141 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1022
142 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1012
143 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1007
144 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1004
145 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1004
146 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1002
147 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe997
148 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen995
149 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde994
150 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn993
151 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen993
152 Wigo Wil GommansVenray992
153 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene991
154 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse991
155 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen990
156 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda989
157 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten988
158 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel986
159 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel985
160 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel982
161 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem978
162 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen977
163 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel976
164 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele975
165 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld975
166 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst973
167 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen973
168 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer971
169 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen971
170 XENA jan klumperharfsen971
171 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld971
172 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen964
173 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen963
174 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar960
175 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel959
176 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe956
177 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen955
178 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel955
179 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen954
180 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel953
181 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel953
182 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel952
183 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen952
184 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel951
185 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel948
186 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer947
187 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal942
188 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen941
189 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde940
190 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem939
191 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel939
192 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek939
193 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen937
194 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen937
195 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel937
196 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello936
197 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel935
198 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen935
199 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen934
200 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel933
201 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde931
202 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer931
203 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld931
204 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen929
205 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello928
206 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen928
207 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel927
208 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse925
209 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello923
210 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel921
211 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden920
212 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen919
213 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello918
214 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)918
215 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer917
216 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen915
217 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen913
218 Bouke Leuf Gorssel907
219 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen907
220 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem906
221 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen905
222 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren905
223 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen905
224 Wie frank van holtenGorssel905
225 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer900
226 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde900
227 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel898
228 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn895
229 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen894
230 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse894
231 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp892
232 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel892
233 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren891
234 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord891
235 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel889
236 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen888
237 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld887
238 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen886
239 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel883
240 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen882
241 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel881
242 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam879
243 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer879
244 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth879
245 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer876
246 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer875
247 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer874
248 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse874
249 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde872
250 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen871
251 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen865
252 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen864
253 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo864
254 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel862
255 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse862
256 Achterop John BergerWilp862
257 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld861
258 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen861
259 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld861
260 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld860
261 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen858
262 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld857
263 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel852
264 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen850
265 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn850
266 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde849
267 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo849
268 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld848
269 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel847
270 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer847
271 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel847
272 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen846
273 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo845
274 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba844
275 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo843
276 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo843
277 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer840
278 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal840
279 Polletje FC roy polTwello840
280 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen839
281 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe836
282 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen836
283 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen836
284 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede836
285 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen835
286 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek831
287 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst830
288 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst829
289 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel828
290 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer826
291 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello825
292 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam824
293 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen823
294 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen821
295 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel821
296 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen821
297 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen820
298 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen820
299 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer819
300 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel817
301 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk816
302 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen816
303 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden814
304 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo813
305 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo812
306 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen812
307 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde812
308 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel812
309 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel811
310 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen810
311 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse810
312 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen810
313 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen809
314 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel809
315 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel809
316 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden807
317 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel807
318 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen805
319 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen805
320 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer805
321 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren804
322 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde802
323 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel802
324 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer802
325 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel802
326 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek799
327 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen798
328 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen798
329 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen798
330 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel798
331 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel798
332 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel797
333 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen795
334 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel792
335 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo791
336 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen790
337 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel790
338 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen790
339 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen789
340 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel788
341 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel787
342 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel786
343 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen786
344 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn784
345 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen784
346 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen783
347 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen783
348 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen782
349 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde781
350 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten781
351 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten779
352 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen777
353 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth777
354 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen776
355 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen775
356 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen774
357 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel774
358 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen773
359 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen773
360 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel772
361 Klimpie G VijgeEpe770
362 8B Johan van OmmenEpse769
363 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen769
364 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn769
365 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven769
366 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen769
367 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem767
368 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe767
369 Bergop John BergerWilp766
370 Hampita H. VijgeEpe764
371 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse763
372 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven760
373 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel759
374 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen759
375 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde759
376 BMGZ michael vooistwello757
377 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel755
378 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen755
379 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello752
380 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello751
381 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde751
382 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden750
383 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren750
384 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel750
385 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen750
386 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 749
387 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer749
388 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen745
389 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel744
390 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel744
391 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer740
392 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen739
393 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen739
394 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello737
395 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren736
396 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen731
397 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen730
398 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer730
399 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer730
400 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe728
401 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer726
402 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen725
403 Bergaf John BergerWilp725
404 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel724
405 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel724
406 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 722
407 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk722
408 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel721
409 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam719
410 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen719
411 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello719
412 Pinkel henk van laarTwello719
413 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp718
414 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen715
415 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn714
416 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp714
417 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde714
418 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel713
419 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello712
420 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen711
421 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen708
422 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel707
423 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde705
424 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth701
425 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel700
426 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen697
427 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend695
428 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen694
429 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten692
430 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen692
431 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel691
432 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem690
433 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde689
434 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen688
435 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam688
436 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen687
437 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen686
438 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen685
439 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen685
440 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen684
441 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe683
442 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp683
443 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen683
444 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn680
445 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen680
446 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel679
447 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen678
448 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen677
449 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen677
450 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen677
451 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel676
452 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo675
453 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen675
454 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen673
455 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen672
456 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel672
457 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel672
458 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde672
459 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen672
460 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer670
461 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde670
462 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen670
463 Pletov Arno PletteEpse670
464 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten670
465 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel668
466 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel667
467 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen667
468 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer665
469 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen665
470 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel665
471 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde664
472 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde664
473 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen663
474 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde663
475 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel662
476 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp662
477 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel660
478 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel660
479 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten655
480 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen654
481 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen654
482 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld652
483 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen650
484 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen650
485 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen649
486 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel645
487 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde644
488 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen644
489 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel643
490 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel642
491 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen642
492 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen642
493 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen641
494 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel638
495 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde634
496 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn633
497 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren633
498 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer633
499 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen632
500 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel630
501 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel630
502 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel629
503 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel627
504 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten625
505 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp625
506 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar624
507 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen624
508 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen622
509 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse621
510 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen620
511 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel620
512 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar620
513 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen619
514 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn619
515 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel619
516 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek619
517 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart618
518 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst618
519 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello616
520 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse615
521 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde614
522 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer614
523 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde611
524 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde609
525 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen607
526 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn604
527 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel603
528 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld601
529 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen596
530 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel596
531 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel595
532 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel595
533 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele593
534 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen591
535 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel591
536 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel590
537 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen587
538 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer585
539 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde585
540 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn584
541 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen584
542 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel584
543 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte583
544 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen581
545 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe581
546 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen581
547 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde579
548 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 579
549 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren577
550 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst576
551 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde571
552 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel570
553 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde570
554 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn569
555 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel569
556 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen561
557 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn560
558 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar560
559 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel559
560 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar559
561 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen559
562 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen558
563 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen558
564 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen558
565 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde556
566 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 556
567 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel553
568 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer551
569 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen548
570 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse548
571 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen548
572 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel547
573 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen545
574 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde544
575 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld542
576 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen540
577 Petje Op gerard roodEefde539
578 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe538
579 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede537
580 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen537
581 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen535
582 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 534
583 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde534
584 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk534
585 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel532
586 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde529
587 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel529
588 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk527
589 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem527
590 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn524
591 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele524
592 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel522
593 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen522
594 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel521
595 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello521
596 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel521
597 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel519
598 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse519
599 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten518
600 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen518
601 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst517
602 De Beun C v TriestEpe513
603 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen507
604 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen502
605 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek502
606 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel502
607 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel499
608 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel495
609 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen495
610 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel495
611 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek493
612 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen493
613 Petje Af gerard roodEefde490
614 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld488
615 Daan C v TriestEpe488
616 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel487
617 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen486
618 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel486
619 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen482
620 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel481
621 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen480
622 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel480
623 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn480
624 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde480
625 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel474
626 Sannie c v TriestEpe470
627 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel469
628 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde466
629 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe461
630 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen458
631 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen457
632 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen457
633 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen453
634 Corleonne C v TriestEpe451
635 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem451
636 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth450
637 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen446
638 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek445
639 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten443
640 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde442
641 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen442
642 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel439
643 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel438
644 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten437
645 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen435
646 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen435
647 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel428
648 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart427
649 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel425
650 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel425
651 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 416
652 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde413
653 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde408
654 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen404
655 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello402
656 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen400
657 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren399
658 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld398
659 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen398
660 topteamub b. michoriuseefde397
661 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde395
662 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel393
663 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel393
664 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer391
665 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel389
666 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld386
667 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen384
668 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 384
669 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel381
670 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe364
671 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer363
672 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem362
673 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn360
674 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen360
675 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel357
676 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen356
677 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe355
678 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth348
679 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel338
680 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet334
681 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld332
682 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel328
683 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel315
684 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel312
685 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten305
686 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel302
687 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel302
688 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld298
689 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen293
690 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen292
691 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel291
692 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen291
693 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel288
694 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen283
695 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen278
696 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen275
697 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen274
698 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 274
699 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen263
700 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde260
701 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen257
702 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen257
703 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde243
704 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel239
705 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg235
706 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn229
707 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel223
708 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem216
709 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde216
710 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen215
711 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel202
712 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen196
713 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem192
714 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel187
715 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem182
716 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde173
717 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe165
718 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde165
719 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 161
720 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel146
721 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde145
722 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse143
723 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel141
724 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem130
725 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen126
726 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen124
727 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde124
728 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel123
729 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel120
730 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel114
731 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde114
732 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen113
733 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
734 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem90
735 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen85
736 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel74
737 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde67
738 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen64
739 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde62
740 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen56
741 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen52
742 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten38
743 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel31
744 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst28
745 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen22
746 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen20
747 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld13
748 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
749 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe-4
750 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-8
751 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello-15
752 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-21
753 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-21
754 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde-24
755 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-25
756 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-26
757 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-30
758 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel-32
759 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-42
760 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-43
761 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-43
762 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-46
763 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel-47
764 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-50
765 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-51
766 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-51
767 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-52
768 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen-54
769 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-56
770 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-57
771 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-64
772 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-65
773 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-65
774 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-66
775 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-67
776 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-70
777 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-72
778 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-74
779 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-77
780 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-79
781 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-81
782 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-83
783 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-83
784 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-85
785 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-85
786 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-87
787 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-87
788 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-89
789 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-89
790 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-89
791 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-89
792 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-89
793 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-89
794 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-89
795 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-89
796 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-89
797 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-90
798 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-91
799 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-91
800 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-92
801 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-92
802 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-93
803 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-93
804 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-94
805 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-94
806 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-97
807 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-98
808 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-100
809 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-101
810 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-101
811 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-103
812 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-104
813 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-105
814 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-105
815 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-105
816 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-106
817 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-106
818 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-108
819 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-115
820 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-115
821 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-115
822 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-116
823 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-117
824 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-117
825 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-119
826 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-119
827 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-119
828 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-119
829 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-121
830 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-121
831 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-128
832 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-129
833 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-129
834 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-130
835 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-131
836 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-131
837 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-131
838 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-131
839 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-131
840 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-131
841 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-131
842 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-131
843 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-131
844 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-131
845 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-131
846 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-135
847 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-137
848 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-143
849 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-143
850 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-146
851 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-155
852 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-156
853 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-159
854 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-166
855 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-174
856 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-174
857 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-188