Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 14


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto

Quote van de dag : Even een keer wat anders :)


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MATTHEWS Michael4012STYBAR Zdenek9
2VAN AVERMAET Greg3513YATES Simon8
3BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3014BAKELANTS Jan7
4GILBERT Philippe2615MARTENS Paul6
5MC CARTHY Jay2316CIMOLAI Davide5
6COLBRELLI Sonny2017BOUHANNI Nacer4
7FROOME Christopher1818CLARKE Simon3
8D. MARTIN Daniel1619MARCATO Marco2
9URAN Rigoberto1420LANDA Mikel1
10BENOOT Tiesj12---
11BARDET Romain10laatsteWELLENS Tim20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1496
2 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1396
3 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1395
4 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1389
5 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1385
6 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1376
7 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1375
8 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1371
9 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1362
10 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1360
11 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1359
12 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1356
13 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1355
14 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1354
15 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1353
16 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1353
17 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1351
18 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1351
19 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1348
20 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1348
21 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1347
22 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1347
23 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1347
24 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1343
25 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1340
26 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1337
27 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1332
28 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1329
29 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1329
30 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1327
31 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1324
32 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1324
33 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1323
34 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1322
35 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1321
36 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1321
37 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1321
38 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1316
39 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1312
40 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1308
41 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1308
42 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1307
43 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1307
44 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1307
45 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1305
46 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1301
47 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1300
48 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1300
49 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1299
50 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1298
51 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1297
52 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1296
53 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1295
54 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1295
55 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1295
56 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1294
57 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1292
58 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1290
59 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1290
60 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1289
61 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1289
62 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1286
63 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1286
64 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1279
65 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1278
66 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1278
67 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1278
68 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1278
69 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1277
70 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1276
71 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1270
72 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1265
73 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1264
74 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1259
75 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1256
76 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1254
77 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1250
78 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1248
79 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1245
80 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1244
81 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1242
82 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1242
83 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1238
84 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1238
85 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1227
86 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1225
87 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1225
88 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1225
89 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1225
90 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1224
91 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1222
92 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1211
93 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1201
94 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1198
95 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1194
96 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1191
97 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1188
98 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1184
99 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1182
100 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1181
101 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1180
102 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1179
103 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1179
104 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1175
105 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1174
106 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1167
107 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1163
108 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1159
109 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1156
110 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1154
111 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1145
112 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1143
113 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1140
114 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1139
115 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1138
116 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1134
117 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1133
118 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1132
119 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1130
120 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1128
121 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1128
122 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1128
123 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1128
124 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1126
125 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1106
126 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1095
127 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1086
128 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1085
129 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1056
130 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1055
131 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1052
132 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1051
133 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1047
134 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1039
135 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1035
136 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1034
137 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1031
138 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1030
139 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1028
140 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1027
141 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1022
142 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1012
143 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1007
144 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1004
145 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1004
146 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1002
147 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe997
148 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen995
149 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde994
150 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn993
151 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen993
152 Wigo Wil GommansVenray992
153 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene991
154 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse991
155 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen990
156 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda989
157 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten988
158 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel986
159 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel985
160 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel982
161 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem978
162 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen977
163 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel976
164 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele975
165 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld975
166 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst973
167 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen973
168 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer971
169 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen971
170 XENA jan klumperharfsen971
171 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld971
172 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen964
173 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen963
174 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar960
175 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel959
176 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe956
177 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen955
178 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel955
179 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen954
180 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel953
181 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel953
182 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel952
183 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen952
184 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel951
185 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel948
186 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer947
187 Wie frank van holtenGorssel945
188 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal942
189 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen941
190 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde940
191 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem939
192 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel939
193 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek939
194 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen937
195 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen937
196 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel937
197 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello936
198 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel935
199 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen935
200 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen934
201 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel933
202 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde931
203 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer931
204 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld931
205 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen929
206 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello928
207 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen928
208 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel927
209 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse925
210 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello923
211 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel921
212 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden920
213 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen919
214 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello918
215 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)918
216 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer917
217 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen915
218 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen913
219 Bouke Leuf Gorssel907
220 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen907
221 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem906
222 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen905
223 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren905
224 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen905
225 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer900
226 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde900
227 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel898
228 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn895
229 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen894
230 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse894
231 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp892
232 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel892
233 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren891
234 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord891
235 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel889
236 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen888
237 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld887
238 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen886
239 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel883
240 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen882
241 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel881
242 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam879
243 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer879
244 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth879
245 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer876
246 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer875
247 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer874
248 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse874
249 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde872
250 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen871
251 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen865
252 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen864
253 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo864
254 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel862
255 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse862
256 Achterop John BergerWilp862
257 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld861
258 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen861
259 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld861
260 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld860
261 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen858
262 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld857
263 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel852
264 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen850
265 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn850
266 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde849
267 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo849
268 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld848
269 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel847
270 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer847
271 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel847
272 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen846
273 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo845
274 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba844
275 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo843
276 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo843
277 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer840
278 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal840
279 Polletje FC roy polTwello840
280 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen839
281 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe836
282 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen836
283 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen836
284 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede836
285 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen835
286 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek831
287 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst830
288 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst829
289 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel828
290 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer826
291 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello825
292 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam824
293 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen823
294 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen821
295 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel821
296 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen821
297 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen820
298 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen820
299 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer819
300 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel817
301 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk816
302 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen816
303 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden814
304 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo813
305 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo812
306 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen812
307 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde812
308 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel812
309 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel811
310 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen810
311 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse810
312 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen810
313 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen809
314 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel809
315 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel809
316 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden807
317 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel807
318 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen805
319 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen805
320 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer805
321 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren804
322 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde802
323 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel802
324 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer802
325 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel802
326 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek799
327 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen798
328 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen798
329 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen798
330 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel798
331 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel798
332 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel797
333 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen795
334 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel792
335 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo791
336 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen790
337 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel790
338 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen790
339 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen789
340 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel788
341 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel787
342 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel786
343 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen786
344 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn784
345 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen784
346 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen783
347 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen783
348 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen782
349 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde781
350 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten781
351 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten779
352 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen777
353 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth777
354 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen776
355 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen775
356 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen774
357 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel774
358 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen773
359 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen773
360 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel772
361 Klimpie G VijgeEpe770
362 8B Johan van OmmenEpse769
363 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen769
364 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn769
365 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven769
366 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen769
367 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem767
368 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe767
369 Bergop John BergerWilp766
370 Hampita H. VijgeEpe764
371 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse763
372 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven760
373 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel759
374 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen759
375 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde759
376 BMGZ michael vooistwello757
377 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel755
378 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen755
379 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello752
380 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello751
381 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde751
382 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden750
383 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren750
384 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel750
385 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen750
386 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 749
387 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer749
388 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen745
389 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel744
390 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel744
391 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer740
392 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen739
393 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen739
394 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello737
395 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren736
396 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen731
397 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen730
398 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer730
399 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer730
400 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe728
401 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer726
402 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen725
403 Bergaf John BergerWilp725
404 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel724
405 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel724
406 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 722
407 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk722
408 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel721
409 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam719
410 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen719
411 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello719
412 Pinkel henk van laarTwello719
413 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp718
414 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen715
415 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn714
416 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp714
417 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde714
418 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel713
419 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello712
420 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen711
421 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen708
422 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel707
423 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde705
424 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth701
425 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel700
426 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen697
427 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend695
428 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen694
429 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten692
430 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen692
431 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel691
432 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem690
433 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde689
434 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen688
435 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam688
436 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen687
437 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen686
438 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen685
439 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen685
440 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde684
441 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen684
442 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe683
443 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp683
444 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen683
445 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn680
446 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen680
447 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel679
448 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen678
449 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen677
450 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen677
451 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen677
452 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel676
453 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo675
454 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen675
455 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen673
456 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen672
457 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel672
458 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel672
459 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde672
460 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen672
461 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer670
462 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde670
463 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen670
464 Pletov Arno PletteEpse670
465 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten670
466 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel668
467 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel667
468 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen667
469 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer665
470 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen665
471 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel665
472 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde664
473 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde664
474 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen663
475 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde663
476 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel662
477 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp662
478 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel660
479 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel660
480 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel660
481 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten655
482 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen654
483 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen654
484 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld652
485 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen650
486 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen650
487 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen649
488 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel645
489 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen644
490 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel643
491 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel642
492 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen642
493 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen642
494 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen641
495 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel638
496 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde634
497 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn633
498 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren633
499 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer633
500 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen632
501 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel630
502 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel630
503 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel629
504 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel627
505 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten625
506 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp625
507 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar624
508 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen624
509 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen622
510 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse621
511 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen620
512 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar620
513 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen619
514 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn619
515 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel619
516 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek619
517 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart618
518 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst618
519 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello616
520 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse615
521 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde614
522 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer614
523 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde611
524 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde610
525 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde609
526 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen607
527 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn604
528 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel603
529 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld601
530 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar600
531 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar599
532 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen598
533 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen596
534 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel596
535 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel595
536 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel595
537 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele593
538 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen591
539 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel591
540 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel590
541 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen587
542 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer585
543 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde585
544 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn584
545 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen584
546 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde584
547 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel584
548 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte583
549 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen581
550 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe581
551 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen581
552 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde579
553 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 579
554 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren577
555 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst576
556 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 574
557 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde571
558 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel570
559 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn569
560 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel569
561 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk567
562 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen562
563 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen561
564 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn560
565 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel559
566 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen559
567 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten558
568 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen558
569 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen558
570 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde556
571 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 556
572 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel553
573 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer551
574 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen548
575 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse548
576 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen548
577 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel547
578 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen545
579 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld542
580 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen540
581 Petje Op gerard roodEefde539
582 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe538
583 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede537
584 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen537
585 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen535
586 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde534
587 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk534
588 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel532
589 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde529
590 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel529
591 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem527
592 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn524
593 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele524
594 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel522
595 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel521
596 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello521
597 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel521
598 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde520
599 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel519
600 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse519
601 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen518
602 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst517
603 De Beun C v TriestEpe513
604 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen507
605 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen502
606 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek502
607 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel502
608 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel499
609 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen497
610 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel495
611 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen495
612 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel495
613 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek493
614 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen493
615 Petje Af gerard roodEefde490
616 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld488
617 Daan C v TriestEpe488
618 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel487
619 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen486
620 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel486
621 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen482
622 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel481
623 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen480
624 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel480
625 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn480
626 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen475
627 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel474
628 Sannie c v TriestEpe470
629 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel469
630 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde466
631 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe461
632 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen458
633 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen457
634 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen453
635 Corleonne C v TriestEpe451
636 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem451
637 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth450
638 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen446
639 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek445
640 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten443
641 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde442
642 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen442
643 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel439
644 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel438
645 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten437
646 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen435
647 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel433
648 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel428
649 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart427
650 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel425
651 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel425
652 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 416
653 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde413
654 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde408
655 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen404
656 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello402
657 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen400
658 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren399
659 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld398
660 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen398
661 topteamub b. michoriuseefde397
662 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde395
663 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel393
664 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer391
665 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel389
666 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld386
667 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen384
668 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 384
669 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel381
670 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe364
671 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer363
672 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem362
673 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn360
674 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen360
675 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel357
676 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen356
677 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe355
678 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth348
679 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel338
680 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet334
681 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld332
682 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel331
683 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel328
684 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel328
685 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel315
686 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel312
687 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten305
688 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen303
689 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel302
690 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel302
691 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld298
692 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen293
693 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen292
694 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen291
695 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen283
696 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen278
697 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen275
698 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen274
699 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 274
700 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde260
701 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen257
702 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen257
703 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde243
704 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel239
705 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg235
706 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn229
707 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel223
708 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem222
709 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem216
710 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde216
711 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen215
712 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel202
713 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen196
714 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem192
715 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel187
716 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde173
717 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe165
718 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde165
719 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde164
720 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 161
721 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel146
722 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde145
723 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse143
724 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel141
725 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem130
726 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen126
727 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen124
728 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel123
729 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel120
730 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel114
731 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde114
732 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen113
733 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
734 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem90
735 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen85
736 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel74
737 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde67
738 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen64
739 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde62
740 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen56
741 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen52
742 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten38
743 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe36
744 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel31
745 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst28
746 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen22
747 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen20
748 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld13
749 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel8
750 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
751 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel-7
752 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-8
753 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello-15
754 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-21
755 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-21
756 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde-24
757 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-25
758 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-26
759 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-30
760 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-42
761 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-43
762 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-43
763 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-46
764 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-50
765 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-51
766 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-51
767 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-52
768 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen-54
769 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-56
770 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-57
771 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-61
772 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-63
773 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-64
774 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-65
775 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-65
776 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-65
777 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-66
778 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-66
779 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-67
780 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-70
781 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-72
782 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-74
783 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-77
784 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-79
785 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-81
786 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-83
787 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-83
788 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-85
789 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-85
790 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-87
791 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-87
792 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-89
793 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-89
794 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-89
795 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-89
796 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-89
797 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-89
798 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-89
799 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-89
800 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-89
801 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-90
802 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-91
803 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-91
804 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-92
805 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-92
806 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-93
807 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-93
808 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-94
809 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-94
810 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-97
811 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-97
812 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-98
813 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-100
814 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-101
815 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-103
816 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-104
817 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-105
818 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-105
819 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-106
820 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-108
821 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-115
822 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-115
823 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-115
824 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-115
825 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-116
826 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-117
827 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-117
828 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-119
829 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-119
830 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-119
831 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-119
832 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-121
833 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-121
834 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-126
835 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-128
836 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-129
837 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-129
838 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-130
839 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-131
840 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-131
841 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-131
842 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-131
843 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-131
844 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-131
845 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-131
846 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-131
847 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-131
848 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-131
849 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-131
850 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-134
851 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-135
852 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-143
853 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-146
854 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-156
855 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-159
856 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-174
857 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-188