Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 13


In de groene trui Stef Marsman uit Lochem

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BARGUIL WARREN4012MEINTJES Louis9
2QUINTANA Nairo3513BETANCUR Carlos Alberto8
3CONTADOR Alberto3014ULISSI Diego7
4LANDA Mikel2615LATOUR Pierre Roger6
5YATES Simon2316PAUWELS Serge5
6D. MARTIN Daniel2017VUILLERMOZ Alexis4
7KWIATKOWSKI Michal1818CARUSO Damiano3
8FROOME Christopher1619G. MARTIN Guillaume2
9ARU Fabio1420BUCHMANN Emanuel1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11BARDET Romain10laatsteFELLINE Fabio20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1496
2 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1399
3 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen1396
4 Green belongs to me tom aarninkEpse1395
5 Frog1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1389
6 Green Tackeraidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1385
7 Eind groen al groen Reinier StegemanBathmen1376
8 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1375
9 Houtense sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1371
10 Gerdo Pro Sprint Team Gerdo SepterVeenendaal1364
11 Mien Doevinnekes Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld1364
12 green masjien Jack BotzelGorssel1362
13 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1360
14 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1356
15 Kees the Loser Cornelis JanApeldoorn1355
16 Weer net niet Leonie BareldsGorssel1354
17 Amalia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1353
18 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1353
19 Dick Sac ton muilermanHarfsen1351
20 Kavin El BOUHANNI Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1351
21 Berkel sprint Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen1348
22 Groen als Gras Stefan JansenZutphen1348
23 Wilpse Stoempers John BergerWilp1348
24 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1347
25 Groene inspiraties Reinier StegemanBathmen1347
26 Koos Bierpul ton muilermanHarfsen1347
27 Pappolini Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld1347
28 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanHarfsen1347
29 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1343
30 SXM geeft gas Maarten WaandersGorssel1340
31 Rubens rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1337
32 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1337
33 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckEefde1332
34 www purebeauty me milou jansenEpse1330
35 Au pain et a l'eau Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1329
36 Le maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1329
37 Route verte Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1329
38 bicycle race 1 bart wichersGorssel1327
39 Het Ventieltje 3 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1323
40 Sprint jusqu'a la ligne d'arrivee Bert RietmanHarfsen1322
41 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1321
42 Shit Happens ton muilermanHarfsen1321
43 Spurters van Saar Saar emckEefde1321
44 Lequipe du train vert Mariko pakkertLochem1318
45 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1318
46 De Snelheidsduivels 2 Wim van SchootenDeventer1316
47 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1316
48 Bridgetonia henk van laarTwello1312
49 Fotofinish.nl Roy SmallegoorZutphen1308
50 Green ARUba remco meijeraruba1307
51 2 Fast 4 You Rik ZwiersDeventer1305
52 Equip tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1305
53 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1304
54 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1301
55 De groene duivels Joost brinkhuisZutphen1300
56 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen1300
57 Een Etappewinst is genoeg! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1299
58 Dylan Groene Trui Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1298
59 Groen is bijna niet te doen gerben beunkBathmen1296
60 Ferry Fast Ferry groen Ferry TimmerBrummen1295
61 Free Willy Sprint Weg Dylan klumperharfsen1295
62 Kats hoeki Stef MarsmanLochem1295
63 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1294
64 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1292
65 Sprint geluk Roy peppelenbosGorssel1290
66 De Snelle Mannen Wim van SchootenDeventer1289
67 Triple T Tony ton muilermanHarfsen1286
68 groen is te doen rob wanderinkokkenbroek1286
69 Dus dat! R de ruiterHarfsen1279
70 BOUDATje Allard kolkmanBathmen1278
71 Green Boys Martin MeulenbrugDeventer1278
72 Nebula Snel Vooruit Ruben LansinkHouten1278
73 Gorilla's in de nacht Wim MuilermanHarfsen1278
74 Biefstuk 3 dirk rodenburgDeventer1277
75 Vert Arbre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1270
76 Carrera-Wolber Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1265
77 De Kampers 2 dianne kampermanApeldoorn1265
78 MoosetTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1265
79 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1264
80 Guus Vlotste Guus EmckEefde1259
81 De groene Zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen1256
82 Mad Max Max van der LindeHeemskerk1254
83 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1251
84 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampEpse1250
85 Een sprintoverwinning graag! Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1248
86 De rappe beunhazen auke lefeberbathmen1245
87 Groene Seep Henry SeepHengelo1244
88 Met Mekaar! Gerwin BruggemanEefde1242
89 Vlotte lotte Erik de JongEpse1242
90 Sprint Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1241
91 TeleGoGoGo LoepieGorssel1234
92 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1231
93 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1228
94 Kats Sprint Vlak Stef MarsmanLochem1227
95 Rappertjes Mennet EmckEefde1225
96 Planckgas Mathijs DirksenAmsterdam1222
97 rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1219
98 B en T Groen Bas Kamphorst Eefde1199
99 de breedbekkikkers eb wichersKring van Dorth1198
100 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1194
101 Polderboys Vert Lubert GerritsTwello1184
102 Asfalthappers Wim OkonEefde1182
103 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1181
104 Wandelwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1180
105 Simba 2 Geert hiethaarGorssel1180
106 wrbiks groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1179
107 Machos-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1175
108 Eind geel al geel Reinier StegemanBathmen1174
109 De Sleumpies Wesley LansinkEefde1172
110 de eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1168
111 Huibs team 1 Henno van ArkBathmen1168
112 Wolsprint Magreet ten WoldeEpse1167
113 Feyenoord kampioen 2018 Harry vd Kolk & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1163
114 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1156
115 De rapste sprint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1145
116 Leuf-NL LeufGorssel1143
117 Rays Rappe Rakkers Raymond LinthorstTwello1139
118 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1138
119 Ronwis1 Ronald WiskampZutphen1134
120 Wigo 2 Wil GommansVenray1133
121 De Hulk 2 Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel1130
122 Le Tour de L'ouest Vert martijn lootGorssel1128
123 Peppa Pig Liam BruggemanEefde1128
124 Vroem FROOME Ben steinmeijerBathmen1126
125 De Hooiplukkers Paul van der VeenLochem1106
126 Bero 2 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1095
127 Banaantje de Voorste andre oosterveldGorssel1086
128 Papa Gait 3 Gerrit StegemanGorssel1085
129 Diesel II Isa van DiesenTwello1070
130 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1056
131 De Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1055
132 Kats for first Stef MarsmanLochem1052
133 Jans Rappe Mannen Jan AarninkEpse1051
134 Hurricane Samuel I Arno BeusekampGorssel1047
135 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampEpse1039
136 Snelle Jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1035
137 Elisabeth Elisabeth BernsenUtrecht1034
138 Froom Froom ton muilermanHarfsen1031
139 De Somertrappers Ilonka Kolkmandeventer1028
140 Knoefermans II wietse knoefRuurlo1027
141 De Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1022
142 Toni Macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1012
143 Kiek ze Goannn Jeroen van BeekGorssel1007
144 Zondag in het geel Martijn maasepse1004
145 Desperados 1 R. KlaasenZutphen1004
146 Bredase bende Harold ScheepersBreda1002
147 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard Koldeweijjoppe997
148 Geel zou mooi zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen995
149 Zoukai Kelly ten HaveEefde994
150 Rollende Wielen Ilse BisselingApeldoorn993
151 Team Klaasen A. KlaasenZutphen993
152 Wigo Wil GommansVenray992
153 Golden Wonder Hans KasteelOene991
154 kupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse991
155 Team Kolibri Erjan SchoemakerBathmen990
156 Het alternatief van Breda Harold ScheepersBreda989
157 Houtense toppers Manon ten WoldeHouten988
158 Hurricane Samuel II Arno BeusekampGorssel986
159 Sjonnie Elpasso John RouwenhorstGorssel985
160 Coppi Coppi Gebruiken Jaco KosterGorssel982
161 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem978
162 De Toppers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen977
163 sanetario Annelies BruggemanGorssel976
164 Vive Le Lotte Jumbo Frank de WinterLettele975
165 De Doortrappers Henk WiskampWarnsveld975
166 Dranghek Jasper van HaasterGorssel975
167 Tsjep's Daddy Leo SchaapElst973
168 First Week Stefan JansenZutphen973
169 Maison des Jeunes Thom OorthuisDeventer971
170 Sweet Chili 1 Stefan JansenZutphen971
171 XENA jan klumperharfsen971
172 Papa Frenkie Frank HeuvelinkWarnsveld971
173 Alco List ton muilermanHarfsen964
174 Hot Chili Stefan JansenZutphen963
175 Yoloswarkers Jelmer ZuurveldSchalkhaar960
176 De fietsdwerg Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel959
177 Team Fuentes Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe956
178 bergmuis allard kolkmanBathmen955
179 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel955
180 Viva VALVERDE Dani smedinga zutphen954
181 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel953
182 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel953
183 Alpen Roos Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel952
184 Boem Boem Racer Willy TerinkZutphen952
185 Edelweiss Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel951
186 spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel948
187 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanDeventer947
188 Wie frank van holtenGorssel945
189 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal942
190 Abattre son Jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen941
191 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde940
192 Kats Zooitje Stef MarsmanLochem939
193 De Neus 2 Stan OosterveldGorssel939
194 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek939
195 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen937
196 De Zwoagers 1 Joost Brinkhuis en Stefan JansenZutphen937
197 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel937
198 ventieltje 1 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello936
199 Sweet Chili 3 Stefan JansenZutphen935
200 Bi Donnie Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen934
201 Wielewaal Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel933
202 Paniaqua Dirk VolkersEefde931
203 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanDeventer931
204 Let s go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld931
205 huibs team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen929
206 Team helmflower Martijn Jansentwello928
207 desparados 6 r.klaasenzutphen928
208 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel927
209 Thunder Katana Daan van den VlekkertEpse925
210 Kijkt niet om ans dalhuisenTwello923
211 JaJo Jan StegemanGorssel921
212 Mies Michelle SlinkmanLeeuwarden920
213 Le maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen919
214 NW Cycling niek wolterstwello918
215 Team Backfield Gerrit SchutteHengelo (Gld)918
216 Le Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer917
217 JYBS chocolat en bananas jos lenselinkZutphen915
218 GALTY Gertie WichersHarfsen913
219 Bouke Leuf Gorssel907
220 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen907
221 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem906
222 de rappe sprinter allard kolkmanBathmen905
223 Go Dylan Bert WesseldijkLaren905
224 Joris driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen905
225 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer900
226 Raddraaiers 2 ben nijhofEefde900
227 De Popkes Jolande StegemanGorssel898
228 Georgie-Boys 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn895
229 Con Domen ton muilermanHarfsen894
230 100% anti di luca tom aarninkEpse894
231 Team Wilp staat Op Guus KroesWilp892
232 bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel892
233 Achterste Voren Michel SchoneveldLaren891
234 harmen73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord891
235 Abdu Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn890
236 Tour de Lars Lars PetersGorssel889
237 De Hete Bakker Piet JansenZutphen888
238 Tout Blanc Boris SchoutenWarnsveld887
239 De Geoliede Machine Bart Kleinen TraastBathmen886
240 Mainzel Mannchen John RouwenhorstGorssel883
241 L'heure est grave! Bernadet WennekerZutphen882
242 Le Tour de L'ouest Jaune martijn lootGorssel881
243 Eddy Bar Wally KroesAmsterdam879
244 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanDeventer879
245 TZN Anita RouwenhorstKring van Dorth879
246 Vis Jos TiebotDeventer876
247 Station Ferdi van SchootenDeventer875
248 Schotilion Wim van SchootenDeventer874
249 sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse874
250 Het geplukte kippetje hente roordingeefde872
251 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen871
252 Karinettdf Henk NikkelsBathmen865
253 Lucky's Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen864
254 Hakwa dach Jan NijenhuisMarkelo864
255 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel862
256 Team Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse862
257 Achterop John BergerWilp862
258 Miskend Talent Rene GolsteinWarnsveld861
259 De blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen861
260 Pupkes Bezemwagen Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld861
261 Bakkers en tour Alfons van ZuijlenWarnsveld860
262 Des Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen858
263 De Golstein Trein joke golsteinWarnsveld857
264 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel852
265 col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen850
266 Easyrider jo brinkhuisEefde849
267 Knoefermans I wietse knoefRuurlo849
268 High Tower Gerben MeerbeekWarnsveld848
269 Beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel847
270 Lu patron du peleton Dirk RodenburgDeventer847
271 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel847
272 De rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen846
273 CRP Heiloo Ron AgasiHeiloo845
274 Geel ARUba Remco Meijeraruba844
275 Hengelose Klasse Bas DiepenmaatHengelo843
276 Schlichter Lars SchlichterHengelo843
277 De schone wielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer840
278 Gerdo Pro Cycling Gerdo SepterVeenendaal840
279 Polletje FC roy polTwello840
280 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen839
281 Laumar Laurens SpijkermanWijhe836
282 Sjas Patat Paul RoetertBathmen836
283 De Berkel 3 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen836
284 Enschede Luuk SoumanEnschede836
285 Cav en Dish Joost BrinkhuisZutphen835
286 vol gas arjen tuitertokkenbroek831
287 Traper Holland Henk van TilVoorst830
288 Tsjeppa's choice Leon SchaapElst829
289 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel828
290 Leeuwarden Lars SoumanDeventer826
291 Waterpolo 2 Nikki bongertmantwello825
292 le tour de alaaf erik aaftinkAmsterdam824
293 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen823
294 Spiegeltour Arend WuestmanHarfsen821
295 Tuiches Hester BolinkGorssel821
296 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen821
297 De Snelheidsduivels Mace BrinkhuisZutphen820
298 L.D. Lien DuteweertBathmen820
299 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer819
300 Leo on tour 14 Leonie BareldsGorssel817
301 De Ezels Erik van der LindeHeemskerk816
302 Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen816
303 Plas Ploeg herman rotmanVorden814
304 Knalpot Borculo Erwin WeenkBorculo813
305 Tour de Sepio Henry SeepHengelo812
306 De Heufse Bikkels Dirk LokZutphen812
307 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde812
308 Pieter Post Miranda MeijerGorssel812
309 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel811
310 HenketTDF Henk NikkelsBathmen810
311 rinske lieke Ronald DijkermanEpse810
312 De buurman loopt achter Martijn willeminkBathmen810
313 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen809
314 Jaws! Sven BeusekampGorssel809
315 De Deurdouwers Bennie Klein TeeselinkGorssel809
316 KARPEL Robin SchildwachtWierden807
317 Koen en Jeroen Jeroen en Koen WendtGorssel807
318 Bergop John BergerWilp806
319 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen805
320 La Specie-Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen805
321 Siem Simone van TongerenDeventer805
322 Huntje Holstein Henk OudenampsenLaren804
323 De Rikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde802
324 Tackenaidy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel802
325 BSK Cycling Team Rik ZwiersDeventer802
326 Zonder FROOME kampioen roy peppelenbosGorssel802
327 Opdreef Matthijs KampermanEerbeek799
328 De laatste man rens kolkmanBathmen798
329 De Waterdragers Joost BrinkhuisZutphen798
330 D.Z.W.H J. Fransenharfsen798
331 Team lait doux Sebastiaan meijerGorssel798
332 Columba Livia Domestica Gerjan dommerholtGorssel798
333 Le Moustache SnorreGorssel797
334 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen795
335 otak zutphen Rolf LinkerGorssel792
336 Schijtlollige Tom Jan NijenhuisMarkelo791
337 Op en Top! Stefan JansenZutphen790
338 PuraVida! Rene DommerholtGorssel790
339 Veenstade Willy van EssenVaassen790
340 Avoir le vent en poupe Wilco LiebrandZutphen789
341 Team Geel Niek PetersGorssel788
342 De Witte Raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel787
343 jekko's Jack BotzelGorssel786
344 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen786
345 Anja's Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn784
346 team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen784
347 De Haatjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen783
348 FC Bonenman Daan Boonmanzutphen783
349 TulsaOklahoma Cees ZoonHarfsen782
350 Betonmolens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde781
351 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten781
352 Jack Bauer Matthijin SchiphorstHeeten779
353 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen777
354 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth777
355 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen776
356 Maand Juli Patrick klumperHarfsen775
357 B D Ben DuteweertBathmen774
358 Toby Silvia DuseboutGorssel774
359 De Zwoagers 2 Joost en StefanZutphen773
360 Ferry Fast Ferry geel Ferry TimmerBrummen773
361 Tygo'S choise Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel772
362 Klimpie G VijgeEpe770
363 8B Johan van OmmenEpse769
364 Dylanwinteenetappe Steven MeijerhofBathmen769
365 En un momento dado Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn769
366 Alexia Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven769
367 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen769
368 Blauw wit Pim de VogelDoetinchem767
369 anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe767
370 Hampita H. VijgeEpe764
371 Taxi GILBERT Erik de JongEpse763
372 Maxima Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven760
373 wijmat1 Geert HiethaarGorssel759
374 Team Fonz Fons SmitBathmen759
375 The King of Birds Pim WarrisEefde759
376 BMGZ michael vooistwello757
377 Finca Martha Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel755
378 Vol gas 2 Ineke StegemanHarfsen755
379 De Tuinkabouters Marjon SmitGorssel753
380 Polderboys 69 Lubert GerritsTwello752
381 Chelsea G. van GurpTwello751
382 Theenkies I Herman van ZeijtsEefde751
383 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden750
384 Golden Dream Bert WesseldijkLaren750
385 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel750
386 Luna Anita JimminkHarfsen750
387 Anne's Choice Annemarie rietman Harfsen 749
388 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer749
389 Twan Muilerman Twan MuilermanHarfsen745
390 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel744
391 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel744
392 VDE on Tour Niek van den EnkDeventer740
393 Team Grinta Ben SteinmeijerBathmen739
394 Going Wild Michiel de WildZutphen739
395 Bongert gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello737
396 King Mark Bert WesseldijkLaren736
397 Le Vinqeueur Eelco NikkelsBathmen731
398 Puk Willy TerinkZutphen730
399 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer730
400 Gumbo 4 Rik schooldermanDeventer730
401 Team Hopeloos Wiljan ten BroekeWijhe728
402 Biefstuk 1 dirk rodenburgDeventer726
403 Zoeffboys John RoeterdinkBathmen725
404 Bergaf John BergerWilp725
405 nino en luca nino en luca bonsinkgorssel724
406 Kielepoe Gerrie DalhuisenGorssel724
407 De gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 722
408 Stormtroopers Yannieck SchreursWinterswijk722
409 Sjek op de benen Sonja BreuerGorssel721
410 Blonde Adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam719
411 Louis Louis Mika Smedingazutphen719
412 Hooggebergte henk van laarTwello719
413 Pinkel henk van laarTwello719
414 Het Hazenpad 1 Cas HazelaarWilp718
415 dessentrappers ronny masselinkhaaksbergen715
416 Turbo Telgen 1 Erik TelgenApeldoorn714
417 Het Hazenpad 2 Cas HazelaarWilp714
418 Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde714
419 Alwins Stars alwin van voorstTwello712
420 Baas van de Posbank bas mogezompZutphen711
421 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen708
422 Op naar de top Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel707
423 The Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel707
424 Tourien dorien kamphorstEefde705
425 hilbert eb wichersKring van Dorth701
426 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel700
427 gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen697
428 Bauker Molzemaar Jan Nijenhuisonbekend695
429 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen694
430 de heer Poppink freek weersZutphen694
431 Jaune Arbre Trois Hans BoomNieuw Heeten692
432 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen692
433 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel691
434 De Brummertjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem690
435 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde689
436 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen688
437 Op goed geluk Danny WesterweelAmsterdam688
438 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen687
439 Sweet Chili 2 Stefan JansenZutphen686
440 Amilli Milan HaakHarfsen685
441 Buttanelli Bart caneelZutphen685
442 De Tour de Belelux Erwin MeijerEefde684
443 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen684
444 Elitecorps-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe683
445 Uit de losse pols John BergerWilp683
446 De Berkel 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen683
447 Justice Eddie LeunkHarfsen682
448 Suttrup Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn680
449 De Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen680
450 de Boswachter Jeroen WendtGorssel679
451 Bep van Mokum team skybox Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen678
452 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen677
453 Avec du pain, du vin, ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen677
454 Meat loaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen677
455 EMS E.M. StorminkGorssel676
456 Verboden te poepen Jan NijenhuisMarkelo675
457 Wheelman Marcel KooijZutphen675
458 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn673
459 kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen673
460 De eeuwige outsider gerben beunkBathmen672
461 ed en willem bever Hendrie BruggemanGorssel672
462 Papa Gait 1 Gerrit StegemanGorssel672
463 Piranto Robert Jan EmckEefde672
464 R.S.N Roofing Service NLBrummen672
465 Marlay Martin MeulenbrugDeventer670
466 vlees noch vis Bas Kamphorst Eefde670
467 De Weerd Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen670
468 Pletov Arno PletteEpse670
469 Wrbikes Geel Maarten RechterschotHolten670
470 Stogo E.M. StorminkGorssel669
471 Keus te veel Roy PeppelenbosGorssel668
472 Seppio Sepp JansenZutphen667
473 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer665
474 Lisannes Berggeiten a.noordinkhaaksbergen665
475 Wimmie Tom StorminkGorssel665
476 De Plotters Mennet EmckEefde664
477 Quickrider Jo BrinkhuisEefde664
478 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen663
479 Team van Tim Kamphorst Tim KamphorstEefde663
480 Last minute Maarten WaandersGorssel662
481 Steen 1 Stijn Hazelaarwilp662
482 miriti rik tinholt en mirle tinholtgorssel660
483 Team Ankie Anne StorminkGorssel660
484 Tourmax 2017 jan tuitertGorssel660
485 Jaune Arbre Une Hans BoomNieuw Heeten655
486 Bleub Bea BleuminkZutphen654
487 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld652
488 Echte meisjes in the jungle Wim MuilermanHarfsen650
489 Jay Jay Wim MuilermanHarfsen650
490 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen649
491 Papa Gait 4 Gerrit StegemanGorssel645
492 Pampus in Zicht Jan Willem DirksenDiemen644
493 Wooden Shoes gert klompGorssel643
494 Zompie Tries Again Willem MogezompGorssel642
495 Desperados 3 R. KlaasenZutphen642
496 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen641
497 La Femme d'Aigle Trude RoetmanSchalkhaar640
498 De Adelaar van Schalkhaar Gerrit WansinkSchalkhaar639
499 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel638
500 Kowet 86 Remco BeltmanEefde634
501 Wie Weet Bert WesseldijkLaren633
502 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer633
503 FC Diepenveen Jaap NorbruisDiepenveen632
504 Alles is voor Bassie Bas OosterveldGorssel630
505 Tekkeret Henk DalhuisenGorssel630
506 Buurse FC Lieke OnlandGorssel627
507 Melanger Arbre une hans boomNieuw Heeten625
508 Steen 2 Stijn Hazelaarwilp625
509 De Derde Bal Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar624
510 mevrouw Poppink germa weersZutphen624
511 Stamgasten Bertus StorminkGorssel624
512 S. Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen622
513 De Arends Toppers Yvette dommerholtEpse621
514 Hillies Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen620
515 De gans op ramkoers Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar620
516 Wilirotrw willy terinkZutphen619
517 AFC 055 Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn619
518 Het Gele Gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel619
519 hot and dangerous annemarie Holterbroekotterbroek619
520 Equippe Maux de Cul Gerald SieljesDedemsvaart618
521 Voorst Gerrit KruitboschVoorst618
522 Diesel IV Marcel van DiesenTwello616
523 In de mix on Tour Nicole van OmmenEpse615
524 Het team van Marleen Marleen van Emst Eefde614
525 Maison des Oreilles Thom OorthuisDeventer614
526 PINOT de verschikkelijke! jurjen lulaZutphen 614
527 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde611
528 Ik Wil Bolletje Wesley LansinkEefde610
529 De Oude Knarren Erwin MeijerEefde609
530 Poep op je hoofd Hans SmedingaZutphen607
531 Moi oet Grunn Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn604
532 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel603
533 De Witte CONTADOR van de Warnsveldse Alpen Erik BegienemanWarnsveld601
534 De Kampers 1 dianne kampermanApeldoorn600
535 Ronwis2 Ronald WiskampZutphen598
536 Vin rouge Annette wintersBathmen596
537 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel596
538 Buurman en buurman Jeroen en MaartenGorssel595
539 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel595
540 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele593
541 N.B Nico BeusekampGorssel593
542 Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen591
543 Zoef zoef beppy Beppy waandersGorssel591
544 ICI Paris Truus prinsDeventer591
545 Pisser dans un Violon Jordy SteemersGorssel590
546 Wankel evenwicht Hans SmegingaZutphen587
547 MDFC Marc DaemsDeventer585
548 Booze Brother Wim OkonEefde585
549 De Hels Angels Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn584
550 Het Slachthuis Marjanne DirksenZutphen584
551 Tolle United Jeroen van de TolEefde584
552 Team Johan Johan van ZettenRaalte583
553 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen581
554 Ilonka's Ilustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe581
555 Beginnersgeluk deel II Wim BronsvoortBathmen581
556 Mathijs in het geel mathijs kamphorstEefde579
557 Gejonite Gerrie van Triest Epe 579
558 Bruce Roland BruggemanLaren577
559 Italie wat ben je mooi! Patrick van TilVoorst576
560 Gele Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel572
561 De veteraan uit gorssel Erwin meijerEefde571
562 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel570
563 The Winner Cornelis JanApeldoorn569
564 Legally Blondes ilona prinsenGorssel569
565 Vals Plat Dick WilbrinkNiekerk567
566 VZ Army Jan van ZantenZutphen562
567 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen561
568 Teveel Keus Roy PeppelenbosGorssel559
569 Teun Spercieboon Tonnie HolmerHarfsen559
570 Jaune Arbre Quatre Hans BoomNieuw Heeten558
571 De neus Hans SmedingaZutphen558
572 Kale tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen558
573 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde556
574 Zo glad als een aal Henk Smedinga Zutphen 556
575 De Witpen Piet JansenZutphen548
576 Maaike ten Wolde Maaike ten WoldeEpse548
577 Doe mij maar een tripel Wibo SchooltinkZutphen548
578 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel547
579 Ruben's Choice bert rietmanHarfsen545
580 PAMOX 1 joop blomwarnsveld542
581 Fruitje Rob FruijtierVaassen540
582 Petje Op gerard roodEefde539
583 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe538
584 WC de lekke band Dani PotWijk bij Duurstede537
585 Wie is de MOLLEMA Wim MuilermanHarfsen537
586 Torcida Paul WintersBathmen535
587 Saar dr 5e Saar emckEefde534
588 sprakels toppens marco winterswijk534
589 Oodie Poalie Bas klosterseefde529
590 Le soleil 1 A MeijerGorssel529
591 Havvie Hitters Erik van den HoekArnhem527
592 G.A.Eagles Cornelis JanApeldoorn524
593 Het loopt op Tolletjes Mark van der TolLettele524
594 Knudde Willem MogezompGorssel522
595 caribbean curling team Maarten WaandersGorssel521
596 Veni Vidi Fietsie Raymond LinthorstTwello521
597 FayBo Jan StegemanGorssel521
598 Remco PC Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen520
599 op de valreep ben nijhofEefde520
600 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel519
601 Raddraaiers Frits KoersEpse519
602 uutvlog Gerry van der WalBathmen518
603 JO-13-1 Voorst wordt Kampioen inge van tilvoorst517
604 Moldavie Wim MuilermanHarfsen515
605 De Beun C v TriestEpe513
606 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen507
607 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen502
608 ellen on tour ellen wanderinkokkenbroek502
609 Koekoekje Wilma BakkerGorssel502
610 Stuurloos Jan StegemanGorssel499
611 van Briel Combinatie Mario MeijerDiepenveen497
612 armstrong Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel495
613 De Heuve 1 Ben WelmersZutphen495
614 Kogels dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel495
615 geheel in het geel rob wanderinkokkenbroek493
616 20 voor de streep Anja StegemanHarfsen493
617 Kats Sprint Heuvel Stef MarsmanLochem491
618 Petje Af gerard roodEefde490
619 PAMOX 2 joop blomwarnsveld488
620 Daan C v TriestEpe488
621 Taartje van Renaatje Renate StorminkGorssel487
622 Bro's before Ho's rob en hanszutphen486
623 De Bensink Beukers eef bensinkgorssel486
624 Toby Geesink 1988 Toby GeesinkEibergen482
625 Let op Chaves! Donovan TegelaarGorssel481
626 Coruxo FC Jaco kosterGorssel480
627 Nikele Nelis Frits NikkelsApeldoorn480
628 Dijkie erik van dijkgorssel474
629 Sannie c v TriestEpe470
630 Stormchaser Gerrit StorminkGorssel469
631 Door gaan Erwin MeijerEefde466
632 Coureurs-Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe461
633 De Berkel 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen458
634 Feskovic f.michoriushaaksbergen457
635 PINOT de daler jurjen lulaZutphen 456
636 Karreman Tonnie HolmerHarfsen453
637 Corleonne C v TriestEpe451
638 Woar geet op an Rutger TemminkKring van Dorth450
639 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde448
640 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen446
641 doerak 8 richard holterbroekokkenbroek445
642 Melanger Arbre deux hans boomNieuw Heeten443
643 Diesel III Marcel van DiesenTwello442
644 Guus 7e Guus EmckEefde442
645 Avec du pain, du vin, durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen442
646 Roode brug peter bruggemanGorssel439
647 Imkie Imke van Holtengorssel438
648 Jaune Arbre Deux Hans BoomNieuw Heeten437
649 De Beunhazen Auke LefeberBathmen435
650 Waalewiel Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel433
651 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel428
652 Froem Froem Annet SieljesDedemsvaart427
653 Mon Cherie Gerry RoeterdinkGorssel425
654 Pietje Bel Theo SnellenbergGorssel425
655 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde413
656 Lynn Power ronnie de ruiterHarfsen404
657 go ahead bikes John BoeijenDeventer403
658 Kats Prologi Stef MarsmanLochem402
659 Bergsen Sofieke DirksenDiemen400
660 Kappies Erik StrookappeLaren399
661 Gas dr bie Fred WiskampWarnsveld398
662 de grote hazen ron yanseWijchen398
663 topteamub b. michoriuseefde397
664 Het team dat voor geel gaat Althea van HeerdeEefde395
665 Jacqueline le Tour Jacqueline BrummelmanGorssel393
666 GWV De Bierbidon Eric DerksDeventer391
667 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel389
668 Lil Kleine Bianca NijenhuisWarnsveld386
669 Engert Rietman Engert RietmanBathmen384
670 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Henk Smedinga Zutphen 384
671 Kozakken Boys Jan StegemanGorssel381
672 Dark Horses 71 Martin EnderinkJoppe364
673 team Groko Gerko Groenendijkapeldoorn360
674 Janos Wieler team Jan van ZantenZutphen360
675 Tourmix 2017 jan tuitertGorssel357
676 Bielderpedaleurs Erik ten HaveHarfsen356
677 Hans Wichers Hans WichersJoppe355
678 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth348
679 Drepo VI Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel342
680 Puntstuk Randy DouglasGorssel338
681 De snelle jelles Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet334
682 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld332
683 Le soleil 2 Willy MeijerGorssel331
684 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel328
685 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel328
686 Tourmees 2017 jan tuitertGorssel315
687 Woodpecker Gerard HissinkGorssel312
688 Nebula Op Tijd Ruben LansinkHouten305
689 Loopwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen303
690 Drepo V Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel302
691 Armin's Armi Armin van ZuijlenWarnsveld298
692 desparados 5 r.klaasenzutphen293
693 De Heuve 2 Dennie van AmersvoortZutphen292
694 DusseldorfetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen291
695 Hoesmidoessi Tonnie HolmerHarfsen283
696 snellies toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen278
697 Onderweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen275
698 t loopt spaak Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen274
699 Op souplesse Henk Smedinga Zutphen 274
700 De Kannibaal Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn269
701 Kats Bultje op Stef MarsmanLochem262
702 Dumolin en co martien kamphorstEefde260
703 Dr Hermina G. Fuentes Rianne DommerholtNijmegen257
704 Gerrit Grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen257
705 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde243
706 De Wolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel239
707 Grave Werkzaamheden Jan graveBathmen236
708 Freleo Leonie WoutersTilburg235
709 Kats Up Tempo Stef MarsmanLochem232
710 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel223
711 Superboeren Pim de VogelDoetinchem216
712 Slaggemist ben nijhofEefde216
713 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen215
714 Schleck en Dekker Gerwin BruggemanEefde205
715 de Veldhof Piet TijdemanGorssel202
716 lucky seven jarne en rick tinholtgorssel187
717 Rien du tout Wim OkonEefde173
718 Dies Wichers Dies WichersJoppe165
719 Op tijd thuis zijn Reinier StegemanBathmen164
720 De Bollenslikkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde164
721 Walrijders eric ten woldeEpse 161
722 Josi Silvia DuseboutGorssel154
723 je mappelle Willem MeijerGorssel146
724 De Verzakers Gerwin BruggemanEefde145
725 zwarte cross 2017 marlin Preuterepse143
726 Hollands glorie SnorreGorssel141
727 De Schaarsberger Uil Hans DirksenArnhem130
728 Enniessee Jelle WilsNijmegen126
729 Gewoon Rood Gerrit en Niek PetersGorssel123
730 Morgenrood Rene DommerholtGorssel120
731 palinkovic b.michoriuseefde114
732 Zero Points Stefan JansenZutphen113
733 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Rens SchonewilleGorssel100
734 Snelle tijd Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen92
735 JAVA Jos van AssemaArnhem90
736 Red Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen85
737 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe76
738 Eagles01 Gertie BrummelmanGorssel74
739 Weer geen Punten gerard roodEefde67
740 Desperados 2 R. KlaasenZutphen64
741 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckEefde62
742 De Heuve 3 Henk RonkZutphen56
743 Nebula Onderuit Ruben LansinkHouten38
744 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel31
745 Traper Voorst Henk van TilVoorst28
746 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen22
747 Graaf Battum Jan graveBathmen20
748 Gewoon Chrono Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel19
749 Golstein ziet bolletjes Stephan Golsteinwarnsveld13
750 Masquenada Wim DalhuisenGorssel8
751 Road to Rood Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
752 Fiesta Silvia DuseboutGorssel-7
753 Ton's Snack en Gril Corner Dreiumme Warnsveld Heidi KlaasenZutphen-8
754 dicht achterwiel Japer van HaasterGorssel-10
755 BMGZ 2 michael vooistwello-15
756 De Klimgeiten Wim van SchootenDeventer-21
757 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckEefde-24
758 Spakis Bollenslikkers Roy SmallegoorZutphen-25
759 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen-26
760 Kloete zakken Carlos MendezGorssel-30
761 Georgie-Boys 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn-37
762 Sammie Appelsap Sam BosGorssel-42
763 Jetzt gehts los Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn-43
764 Het rode lichtje SnorreGorssel-43
765 Nebula Fiets Omhoog Ruben LansinkHouten-46
766 Ijle Lucht wim OkonEefde-51
767 top off the hill Harry van der WalBathmen-51
768 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampEpse-52
769 desparados 4 r.klaasenzutphen-54
770 De Dominee rene wiskampWarnsveld-56
771 Kats Tijdritti Stef MarsmanLochem-57
772 Guus Bergop Guus EmckEefde-57
773 Equipe de dopage Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem-61
774 Strava KOM gerben beunkBathmen-63
775 De Hels Angels 2 Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn-64
776 bicycle race 3 Bart WichersGorssel-65
777 Ijle Lucht 2 Willy TerinkZutphen-65
778 No mountain high enough tom aarninkEpse-65
779 De Bramel ploeg herman rotmanVorden-66
780 Kop als een paasei Dirk VolkersEefde-66
781 bicycle race 2 bart wichersGorssel-67
782 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen-70
783 Struggle Willem MeijerGorssel-72
784 Polderboys Polka lubert gerritsTwello-74
785 Voormalig prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo-79
786 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen-81
787 De keuze was reuze Leonie BareldsGorssel-83
788 Le Tour de Louest en montagne martijn lootGorssel-83
789 De Zwoegers Dick KoopmanGorssel-85
790 EGC4 Skills en plis ook on the hills jurgen JansenEpse-85
791 Berkel Berg Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen-87
792 Barrage mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen-87
793 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel-89
794 De bolle zwoagers joost en StefanZutphen-89
795 De Buitencategorie Wim van SchootenDeventer-89
796 de Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-89
797 Equipe maillot a pais Wilfred EmckEefde-89
798 Hilbillies Raymond LinthorstTwello-89
799 Hobbel de Bobbel Stefan JansenZutphen-89
800 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-89
801 RomyetTDF Henk nikkelsBathmen-89
802 Turbo Telgen 2 Erik TelgenApeldoorn-90
803 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-91
804 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-91
805 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel-92
806 Same same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel-92
807 Berg je Maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-93
808 de toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen-93
809 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-94
810 URAN Oetang Rob SmedingaZutphen-94
811 Diesel I Luc van DiesenTwello-97
812 klein verzet Jack BotzelGorssel-98
813 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-100
814 ventieltje 2 Gerrit DalhuisenTwello-101
815 Alwinn Alwin van VoorstTwello-103
816 Bero 1 bert riesebos & Ronnie KlaasenZutphen-104
817 De Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-105
818 Kats Klimmi Stef MarsmanLochem-105
819 SXM naar boven Maarten WaandersGorssel-106
820 Verrassend Bolwerk Reinier StegemanBathmen-108
821 Dolle bolle Erik de JongEpse-115
822 No mountain to high Ben SteinmeijerBathmen-115
823 Tete de la Bol Eelco NikkelsBathmen-115
824 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-115
825 de dakspecialist Anton BruggemanGorssel-116
826 Travaillant dur sur la montagne Bert RietmanHarfsen-117
827 Drepo IV Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-117
828 Katja's klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe-119
829 Polka dot Arbre hans boomNieuw Heeten-119
830 Bolletje Seep Henry SeepHengelo-119
831 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-119
832 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-121
833 Berg tegen Opzien gerard roodEefde-121
834 Bollen ARUba remco meijeraruba-126
835 De Klimmende Duivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-128
836 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-129
837 Van Laag naar Hoog Stefan JansenZutphen-129
838 Bol Boller Bolst Reinier StegemanBathmen-130
839 Ariane Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven-131
840 Berg Bokjes Dirkje RouwenhorstGorssel-131
841 Berg en Dal henk van laarTwello-131
842 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-131
843 Biefstuk 2 dirk rodenburgDeventer-131
844 Bolletjes Ik houd er van! R de ruiterHarfsen-131
845 Bongertman in de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello-131
846 Heute ist nicht alle Tage Gerard Koldeweijjoppe-131
847 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel HilderinkZutphen-131
848 puck brent geluk marieke tuitertokkenbroek-131
849 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen-131
850 SOIS Paul van der VeenLochem-134
851 Verweg naar Laren Ramon van huizenZutphen-135
852 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckEefde-143
853 Papa Gait 2 Gerrit StegemanGorssel-146
854 B en T Bollen Tim KamphorstEefde-156
855 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-159
856 Cafeine de Colombia Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth-174
857 rock around the clock Harry van der WalBathmen-188